Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Athletics Wall of Fame

Updated 7/14/16


Academic Criteria: Graduated with a 3.0 or better GPA
Athletic Criteria: Selected First Team All-SCIAC (or better) during athletic career

View By Year | View By Sport





CLASS NAME SPORT COLLEGE
50 Stanton "Pete" Welsh Track & Field Claremont Men's
62 Ed Laughton Cross Country/Track Claremont Men's
64 Frank Levins, III Water Polo Claremont Men's
66 John Whitney Football Claremont Men's
67 George Saunders, Jr. Football Claremont Men's
68 Bruce Argall Water Polo Harvey Mudd
68 Craig Dodell Golf Claremont Men's
69 Karl Graeber Water Polo/Swimming Claremont Men's
69 Robertson "Corey" Scott, Jr. Tennis Claremont Men's
69 Mike Tauszig Soccer Harvey Mudd
70 Joe Busch, III Swimming Claremont Men's
70 Dick Freeman Golf Claremont Men's
70 Eric "Rick" James Swimming Claremont Men's
70 Bob Keatley Wrestling Claremont Men's
70 Gregory Long Football Claremont Men's
70 Tom Lundy Soccer Claremont Men's
70 John Elliott Soccer Claremont Men's
71 Roger Brandon Baseball Claremont Men's
71 Steve Endemano Football Harvey Mudd
71 Greg Mello Soccer Harvey Mudd
71 Jim Wilkes Wrestling Harvey Mudd
72 Armando Araujo Soccer Claremont Men's
72 Nat Baumer Basketball Claremont Men's
72 Pat Conroy Cross Country/Track Claremont Men's
72 Terry Chappell Cross Country Harvey Mudd
72 David Clarke Wrestling Claremont Men's
72 Eric Cooley Tennis Claremont Men's
72 Ted Cox Tennis Harvey Mudd
72 Arthur Ho Soccer Claremont Men's
72 Don Lewis Baseball Claremont Men's
72 David Tempkin Swimming Claremont Men's
72 David Wells Baseball/Basketball Claremont Men's
73 Richard Esterkin Swimming/Water Polo Claremont Men's
73 Bill Mills Baseball Claremont Men's
73 Chris Stecher Football Claremont Men's
74 Francisco Avelar Soccer Claremont Men's
74 Mark Buchanan Wrestling Claremont Men's
74 Dan Kalman Swimming Harvey Mudd
74 John Lucas Wrestling Claremont Men's
74 Barry McCown Swimming Claremont Men's
74 Bill Pharr Golf Claremont Men's
74 Samuel Reece Football Claremont Men's
74 Rann Watumull Water Polo Claremont Men's
75 Bob Clark, Jr. Water Polo Claremont Men's
75 Scott Lichtig Swimming Claremont Men's
75 Steve Lopez Baseball Claremont Men's
75 Barry McCown Swimming Claremont Men's
75 Myler "Bo" Schoenfield Swimming Claremont Men's
75 Dave Waterhouse Tennis Claremont Men's
76 Jon Blomberg Tennis Claremont Men's
76 Conrad Creasey Soccer Claremont Men's
76 Tom Kolepp Swimming Claremont Men's
76 Ed Matta Baseball Claremont Men's
76 Wynnsan Moore Baseball Claremont Men's
76 Jack Pearce Water Polo/Swimming Claremont Men's
76 Andy Roundtree Baseball Claremont Men's
76 Gerry Sanoff Golf Claremont Men's
76 Robert Turek, Jr. Baseball Claremont Men's
77 Mike Blatt Swimming Claremont Men's
77 Jon Gudman Swimming Claremont Men's
77 Roberto Munoz Soccer Claremont Men's
77 Thomas Neff Water Polo Claremont Men's
78 Mark Stott Baseball Claremont Men's
79 Richard Dorman Tennis Claremont Men's
79 Scott Foerster Water Polo Harvey Mudd
79 Mitch Katlin Baseball Claremont Men's
79 Carol Patejdl Cross Country Scripps
80 Tim Baker Football Claremont Men's
80 Herb Bowman Swimming Claremont Men's
80 Paul Cronin Cross Country Claremont Men's
80 Kenneth Heininger Water Polo Claremont Men's
80 Eric Jenican Football Claremont Men's
80 Jonathan Kurohara Wrestling Claremont Men's
80 Mike Leadbetter Track & Field Harvey Mudd
80 Athan "AJ" Shaka Tennis Harvey Mudd
80 Cody Smith Wrestling Claremont Men's
80 Derek Werner Tennis Claremont Men's
81 Eric Ifune Wrestling Claremont McKenna
81 Paul Miller Water Polo Claremont McKenna
81 Mark Speciale Water Polo Claremont McKenna
81 Mary Tracey Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
81 Michael Williams Baseball Claremont McKenna
81 Phillip Wilson Wrestling Claremont McKenna
82 Brett Eppich Swimming Scripps
82 Carol "Cokey" Gilbert Swimming Scripps
82 Jim Haynie, III Football Claremont McKenna
82 Suzanne Horenstein Tennis Claremont McKenna
82 Charlie Klinge Football Claremont McKenna
82 Bob Mullen Tennis Claremont McKenna
82 Arch Zellick Football Claremont McKenna
83 Ginger Gearhart Swimming Scripps
83 Scott Graeser Wrestling Claremont McKenna
83 Chris Robinson Track & Field Claremont McKenna
83 Jim Rozycki Swimming Claremont McKenna
84 Mari Carisetti Cross Country Scripps
84 Martha Cobb Volleyball Claremont McKenna
84 William "BJ" Fair Soccer Claremont McKenna
84 Jeff Gamer Tennis Claremont McKenna
84 Bill McColl Football Claremont McKenna
84 Roxanne "Dee Dee" Paige Tennis Scripps
84 Geoff Russell Golf Claremont McKenna
85 Timothy Clyde Soccer Claremont McKenna
85 Dale Donohoe Basketball Claremont McKenna
85 William "Brad" Munroe Water Polo Claremont McKenna
85 Cynthia Nagle Cross Country/Track Scripps
85 Mark Nys Tennis Claremont McKenna
85 Pete Roderique Baseball Claremont McKenna
85 Wendy Wallace Cross Country Scripps
85 Debra Wilson Tennis Claremont McKenna
86 Nick Bagatelos Swimming Claremont McKenna
86 Ned Busch Swimming Claremont McKenna
86 Ann Scott Cross Country Scripps
86 Todd Shrader Soccer Claremont McKenna
86 Mark Sisson Basketball Claremont McKenna
86 Michael Thomas Soccer Claremont McKenna
87 Chris Hickie Track & Field Harvey Mudd
87 Eric Ryba Swimming Harvey Mudd
87 Larry Schmadeka Baseball Claremont McKenna
87 Laurie Simonson Volleyball Claremont McKenna
87 Brent Uken Baseball Claremont McKenna
88 Frank Hinman Tennis Claremont McKenna
88 Julia Hodgkins Volleyball/Basketball Scripps
88 Mark Hoyt Football Claremont McKenna
88 Suzanne Katleman Tennis Claremont McKenna
88 Lorry Lynn Swimming Scripps
88 Tia McMullen Track & Field Scripps
88 Diane Silver Track & Field Claremont McKenna
88 Ed Smith Swimming Claremont McKenna
88 Pam Tanase Diving Claremont McKenna
89 Diane Christensen Track & Field Claremont McKenna
89 Derek Emge Water Polo Claremont McKenna
89 Richard Fox Golf Claremont McKenna
89 Robyn Hollingshead Soccer Scripps
89 Erik Jensen Water Polo/Swimming Claremont McKenna
89 Garrett Martin Swimming Claremont McKenna
89 Mark Messana Track & Field Claremont McKenna
89 John Rende Tennis Claremont McKenna
89 Michael Scott Cross Country Harvey Mudd
89 Darin Taylor Soccer Claremont McKenna
89 Mari Uchida Tennis Claremont McKenna
90 Eric Blum Cross Country Claremont McKenna
90 Cheryl Bonner Cross Country Claremont McKenna
90 Andrew Chekian Tennis Claremont McKenna
90 John Dennis Cross Country/Track Harvey Mudd
90 Adam Engelskirchen Water Polo Claremont McKenna
90 Steve Goodson Soccer Harvey Mudd
90 Mike McCorkle Football Claremont McKenna
90 Kirk Peacock Swimming Claremont McKenna
90 Nicole Petrich Soccer Claremont McKenna
90 Rhoda Roberts Cross Country Claremont McKenna
90 Mark Whittle Soccer Claremont McKenna
90 Frederic Wisinger Golf Claremont McKenna
91 Henry Albrecht Basketball Claremont McKenna
91 Lance Au Tennis Claremont McKenna
91 Kate Beeson Swimming Scripps
91 Tom Isaak Golf Claremont McKenna
91 David Maurice Cross Country Harvey Mudd
91 Ashley Orton Cross Country Claremont McKenna
91 Diane Pettit Cross Country Claremont McKenna
91 Carol Wawrukiewicz Cross Country Claremont McKenna
92 Brian Barnes Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
92 Paul Daigle Swimming Claremont McKenna
92 Bill Fulton Track & Field Claremont McKenna
92 Rebecca Hebert Swimming Scripps
92 Brian Hughes Track & Field Claremont McKenna
92 Chris Noyes Tennis Claremont McKenna
92 Ngozi Odogwu Track & Field Claremont McKenna
92 Peter Quies Soccer Claremont McKenna
92 Mike Tolfree Swimming Claremont McKenna
92 Gregg Vanourek Soccer Claremont McKenna
93 Julia Altrocchi Swimming Claremont McKenna
93 Steve Barbarich Soccer Harvey Mudd
93 J.B. Broms Golf Claremont McKenna
93 Wendy Cole Soccer Claremont McKenna
93 Jeremy Jurgens Track & Field Claremont McKenna
93 Julie Keeler Tennis Scripps
93 Chad Noyes Soccer Claremont McKenna
93 Chris Powell Water Polo Claremont McKenna
93 Kirsten Smith Volleyball Claremont McKenna
93 Karen Tiegel Soccer Claremont McKenna
93 Thomas Walden Football Claremont McKenna
93 John Yull Football Claremont McKenna
93 Erik Zech Swimming Claremont McKenna
94 Brad Aagaard Cross Country/Track Harvey Mudd
94 Beth Burkhart Water Polo Claremont McKenna
94 Maril Davis Soccer Scripps
94 Eve Erickson Softball Scripps
94 Elizabeth Koenn Soccer/Softball Scripps
94 Peter Malishka Soccer Claremont McKenna
94 Karen Marinko Basketball Claremont McKenna
94 Jason Rhodes Cross Country/Track Harvey Mudd
94 Jennifer See Swimming Claremont McKenna
94 Corwin Senko Soccer Claremont McKenna
94 Charlie Stoddard Cross Country Claremont McKenna
94 David Summers Track & Field Harvey Mudd
94 Michael Susank Track & Field Claremont McKenna
95 Amy Cleveland Basketball Claremont McKenna
95 Vicky Colf Tennis Harvey Mudd
95 Danielle Dean Soccer Scripps
95 Kim Jones Softball Scripps
95 Greg Keese Soccer Claremont McKenna
95 Lynn Nakamura Softball Harvey Mudd
95 Tran Nguyen Tennis Claremont McKenna
95 Melissa Perkins Soccer Claremont McKenna
95 Natalya Preiser Volleyball Claremont McKenna
95 Chris Sadayasu Tennis Claremont McKenna
95 Trisha Seminoff Water Polo Claremont McKenna
95 Sharie Swatik Soccer Claremont McKenna
95 Greg Walsh Golf Claremont McKenna
96 Gary Barnes Water Polo Claremont McKenna
96 Bryan Coin Baseball Harvey Mudd
96 Mike Eberhardt Swimming Claremont McKenna
96 Sarah Gerard Cross Country Claremont McKenna
96 Elena Goss Diving Scripps
96 Ria Gost Tennis Scripps
96 Matt Newman Cross Country/Track Harvey Mudd
96 Allison Pinto Soccer/Track Claremont McKenna
96 Felix Wong Track & Field Claremont McKenna
96 Eric Wilson Soccer Claremont McKenna
96 Shoshana Ziblatt Cross Country Scripps
96 Ivan Zinn Tennis Claremont McKenna
96 Kevin Zitar Basketball Claremont McKenna
97 Greg Arcenio Track & Field Harvey Mudd
97 Ryan Bogan Golf Claremont McKenna
97 Karl Bracken Baseball Claremont McKenna
97 Mike Cook Football Claremont McKenna
97 Chris Derr Swimming Claremont McKenna
97 Ryan Grover Track & Field Claremont McKenna
97 Anna Hewitson Water Polo Scripps
97 Daniella Hugelshofer Softball Claremont McKenna
97 Alyson Ingham Track & Field Claremont McKenna
97 Megan Murphy Track & Field Claremont McKenna
97 Rodrigo Musiello Water Polo Claremont McKenna
97 Gretchen Sauer Cross Country Claremont McKenna
97 Julie Sutor Diving Harvey Mudd
97 Louise Tench Cross Country Scripps
97 Caroline Vlasis Volleyball Claremont McKenna
97 Walter Voegtli Cross Country/Track Harvey Mudd
97 Margaret Wang Swimming Claremont McKenna
97 Stan Watkins Golf Claremont McKenna
97 Joe Whitlach Baseball Claremont McKenna
98 Jennifer Culley Track & Field Scripps
98 Edward Dickman Football Claremont McKenna
98 David Farkas Water Polo Claremont McKenna
98 Shelly Fujikawa Swimming Harvey Mudd
98 Taryn Kelly Swimming Scripps
98 Julie Kirkpatrick Tennis Scripps
98 Cindy Maresso Volleyball Claremont McKenna
98 Tyler Olson Swimming Claremont McKenna
98 Brian Ruark Swimming Claremont McKenna
98 Jennifer Stuart Cross Country Claremont McKenna
98 Dianna Turner Volleyball Claremont McKenna
98 James Uwins Cross Country Claremont McKenna
98 Cara Van Dias Water Polo Claremont McKenna
99 Kristopher Burrell Tennis Claremont McKenna
99 Darcy Burton Water Polo Claremont McKenna
99 Pavla Dusek Cross Country Claremont McKenna
99 Jeff Liebert Cross Country Harvey Mudd
99 Diane McGimsey Swimming Claremont McKenna
99 Kate Percell Soccer Claremont McKenna
99 Adam Robison Golf Claremont McKenna
99 Nicole Scheunemann Cross Country Scripps
99 Sepehr Sharifi Track & Field Claremont McKenna
99 Brian D. Smith Basketball Claremont McKenna
99 Tim Struse Track & Field Claremont McKenna
99 Alisa Te Struth Softball Claremont McKenna
99 Jason Umhoefer Track & Field Harvey Mudd
99 Jeremy Vandervoet Basketball Claremont McKenna
99 Sarah Woodman Water Polo Scripps
00 Steve Alves Cross Country Harvey Mudd
00 Sedina Banks Cross Country Claremont McKenna
00 Brice Calkins Football Harvey Mudd
00 Dan Cella Football Claremont McKenna
00 Elizabeth Houchin Softball Claremont McKenna
00 Kris Jurka Swimming Harvey Mudd
00 Leanne Knight Volleyball Claremont McKenna
00 Tiffany Kuraoka Softball Claremont McKenna
00 Catherine Norris Swimming Scripps
00 Indira Odamtten Soccer/Track & Field Scripps
00 Brandi Page Cross Country Claremont McKenna
00 Elisha Peterson Cross Country Harvey Mudd
00 Kyna Powers Track & Field Scripps
00 Carl Russell Track & Field Harvey Mudd
00 Chris Seib Water Polo Harvey Mudd
00 Samir Singh Soccer Claremont McKenna
00 Shera Teitge Soccer Claremont McKenna
00 Steve Uejio Baseball Claremont McKenna
00 Andrew Van Orden Soccer Claremont McKenna
00 Kristine Zoch Softball Claremont McKenna
01 David Boland Cross Country Claremont McKenna
01 Amanda Brooks Track & Field Claremont McKenna
01 Felicia Davis Basketball Claremont McKenna
01 Aubrey Edgmon Basketball Claremont McKenna
01 Erin Falconer Soccer Claremont McKenna
01 John Filson Football Claremont McKenna
01 R.C. Harlan Football Claremont McKenna
01 Blaine Hunt Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
01 Eli Klovee-Smith Cross Country Claremont McKenna
01 Karl Mahlburg Cross Country Harvey Mudd
01 Justin Meno Golf Claremont McKenna
01 Rachel Pickens Diving Claremont McKenna
01 Blair Rubenstein Tennis Claremont McKenna
01 Regina Saulsbury Volleyball Claremont McKenna
01 Garret Yamaguchi Swimming Claremont McKenna
02 Lili Akin Water Polo Harvey Mudd
02 Ben Baumer Football Claremont McKenna
02 Shannon Buckley Track & Field Claremont McKenna
02 Alejandro "Alex" Castillo Soccer Claremont McKenna
02 Kenneth "Locky" Chambers Tennis Claremont McKenna
02 Rebekah Chee Basketball Claremont McKenna
02 Patrick Crowley Swimming Claremont McKenna
02 Robert Donlan Basketball Claremont McKenna
02 John Fischer Golf Claremont McKenna
02 Kendall Grant Track & Field Claremont McKenna
02 Andrea Haver Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
02 William "B.J." Jameson Basketball Claremont McKenna
02 David Juiliano Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
02 Alan Kaplan Football Claremont McKenna
02 Avinash Khitri Golf Claremont McKenna
02 Michael McHorney Football Claremont McKenna
02 Lindsay Meskimen Track & Field Claremont McKenna
02 Trevor Mutch Soccer Claremont McKenna
02 Danielle Neff Track & Field Claremont McKenna
02 Suzanne Nicoletti Swimming Claremont McKenna
02 Megan Olson Cross Country Claremont McKenna
02 Katie Ray Track & Field Harvey Mudd
02 Erin Robertson Track & Field Scripps
02 Aaron Rubin Track & Field Claremont McKenna
02 Micah Sadoyama Soccer Claremont McKenna
02 Lauren Williams Swimming/Water Polo Claremont McKenna
02 Danae Wright Cross Country Harvey Mudd
03 Will Berriel Cross Country/Track Harvey Mudd
03 Colleen Donlan Basketball Claremont McKenna
03 Rebecca Dutton Tennis Claremont McKenna
03 Amy Foss Cross Country Claremont McKenna
03 Kelly France Softball Scripps
03 Ryan Gibson Track & Field Harvey Mudd
03 Ryan Gocong Football Claremont McKenna
03 Jamey Harding Soccer Claremont McKenna
03 Eric Henderson Soccer Claremont McKenna
03 Ellie Irons Cross Country Scripps
03 Nathan Kurtz Cross Country Claremont McKenna
03 Matthew Kushnir Water Polo Claremont McKenna
03 Jordan Lopez Soccer Claremont McKenna
03 Matthew MacLeod Cross Country Claremont McKenna
03 Patrick McGrail Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
03 Tara McGuire Water Polo Claremont McKenna
03 Zachary Myers Tennis Claremont McKenna
03 Cassi Wright Swimming Claremont McKenna
03 Eric Yamamoto Baseball Claremont McKenna
04 Sarah Alaei Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
04 Kevin Andrew Cross Country Harvey Mudd
04 Michael Avent Football Claremont McKenna
04 John Bausch Track & Field Claremont McKenna
04 Tim Birdsong Water Polo Claremont McKenna
04 Ronda Blackwell Track & Field Claremont McKenna
04 Ryan Carpenter Swimming Harvey Mudd
04 John Michael Cham-A-Koon Tennis Claremont McKenna
04 Ashley Fricks Softball Claremont McKenna
04 David Hong Football Claremont McKenna
04 Angela Jacquez Cross Country Claremont McKenna
04 Kevin Kam Track & Field Claremont McKenna
04 Tyler Kimura Baseball Claremont McKenna
04 Ryan Kunzi Football Claremont McKenna
04 Kristina Orosz Track & Field Harvey Mudd
04 Kacy Nekoba Volleyball Claremont McKenna
04 Shelly Suzuki Soccer Claremont McKenna
04 Brandice Thompson Soccer Claremont McKenna
05 Scott Bennett Track & Field Claremont McKenna
05 David Gilbert Soccer Claremont McKenna
05 Eric Henderson Soccer Claremont McKenna
05 Clare Hudson Swimming Claremont McKenna
05 Petra Kowalski Soccer Claremont McKenna
05 Jillian Kurvers Water Polo Claremont McKenna
05 Erica Melief Track & Field Claremont McKenna
05 Michelle Phillips Swimming Claremont McKenna
06 Kelci Barnes Swimming Claremont McKenna
06 Emily Bennett Volleyball Scripps
06 Michelle Daley Soccer Claremont McKenna
06 Jorge De La Cruz Track & Field Claremont McKenna
06 Kerry Henley Water Polo Scripps
06 Ina Labermeier Soccer Claremont McKenna
06 Jeannine Liang Tennis Claremont McKenna
06 Linh Luong Swimming Claremont McKenna
06 Jacqueline Muhich Track & Field Claremont McKenna
06 Deena Opp Softball Scripps
06 Colin Read Golf Claremont McKenna
06 Anne Richardson Water Polo Claremont McKenna
06 Matt Roberson Track & Field Claremont McKenna
06 Kyle Seminara Baseball Claremont McKenna
06 Sara Solis Soccer Claremont McKenna
06 Kim Sonne Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
06 George Swaner Soccer Claremont McKenna
06 Miles Taylor Basketball Claremont McKenna
06 Elizabeth Tedsen Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
06 Kirstin Wilson Softball Scripps
06 Christian Wolfgruber Swimming Claremont McKenna
07 Alex Auerbach Track & Field Claremont McKenna
07 Lindsay Burt Cross Country Claremont McKenna
07 Eric Chow Tennis Claremont McKenna
07 Morgan Cummins Baseball Claremont McKenna
07 Breanne Diaz Track & Field Claremont McKenna
07 William Ellison Tennis Claremont McKenna
07 Mark Emanuel Diving Harvey Mudd
07 Nicole Esclamado Soccer Harvey Mudd
07 Amy Fuller Swimming Claremont McKenna
07 Dan Hayman Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
07 Amy Heidbreder Track & Field Claremont McKenna
07 Lauren Hodill Track & Field Claremont McKenna
07 Kristen Huff Lacrosse Harvey Mudd
07 Michael Gomez Football Claremont McKenna
07 Lauren Kristensen Swimming Claremont McKenna
07 Jeff Manassero Football Harvey Mudd
07 Matt Milich Water Polo Claremont McKenna
07 Katie Mouzakis Cross Country Harvey Mudd
07 Ian Norville Soccer Claremont McKenna
07 Mallory Singer Lacrosse Scripps
07 Lisal Smith Swimming/Water Polo Claremont McKenna
07 Lana Young Basketball Claremont McKenna
08 Erica Anderson Swimming Claremont McKenna
08 Amy Berg Cross Country Claremont McKenna
08 Adam Coleman Cross Country Claremont McKenna
08 Monica Emanuel Diving Claremont McKenna
08 Yasmin Entekhabi Tennis Claremont McKenna
08 Lindsay Gaesser Lacrosse Claremont McKenna
08 Sarah Heine Swimming Claremont McKenna
08 Bradley Johnson Cross Country Claremont McKenna
08 Megan Kum Soccer Scripps
08 Ryan Martin Track & Field Claremont McKenna
08 Sarah McFadden Cross Country Claremont McKenna
08 Eric Moorhead Diving Claremont McKenna
08 Patrick Morrison Soccer Claremont McKenna
08 David Noble Baseball Claremont McKenna
08 Kristin Orkney Water Polo Claremont McKenna
08 Tyler Owens Swimming Claremont McKenna
08 Luke Redfern Golf Claremont McKenna
08 Olivia Rotondi Lacrosse Claremont McKenna
08 Callae Snively Lacrosse Claremont McKenna
08 Alissa Sole Swimming Claremont McKenna
08 Kristen Steenerson Lacrosse Claremont McKenna
08 Andrew Zepfel Water Polo Claremont McKenna
09 Andrew Blomberg Baseball Claremont McKenna
09 Andrew Bogrand Track & Field Claremont McKenna
09 Helena Bottemiller Track & Field Claremont McKenna
09 Jeff Clark Track & Field Harvey Mudd
09 Courtney Cronin Lacrosse Claremont McKenna
09 Matt Ezer Track & Field Claremont McKenna
09 Chris Gurney Cross Country Claremont McKenna
09 Kathleen Harris Cross Country/Track Scripps
09 Elisa La Cava Tennis Claremont McKenna
09 Brittany Nunnink Cross Country Scripps
09 Danielle Peebles Swimming Claremont McKenna
09 Evelyn Ross Cross Country/Track Scripps
09 Guillaume Schils Tennis Claremont McKenna
09 Kendall Snyder Swimming/Water Polo Claremont McKenna
09 Jordan Stewart Swimming Claremont McKenna
09 Ryan Toohey Swimming Claremont McKenna
09 Michael Van Antwerp Cross Country Harvey Mudd
09 Jessica Vaughn Softball Scripps
09 Larry Wang Tennis Claremont McKenna
09 Brittney Watson Soccer Claremont McKenna
09 Xande Wright Water Polo Claremont McKenna
10 Ryan Anderson Water Polo Claremont McKenna
10 Colbi Brawner Lacrosse Scripps
10 Warren Brown-Pounds Track & Field Claremont McKenna
10 Steven Dannaway Baseball Claremont McKenna
10 Camila Friedman-Gerlicz Soccer Claremont McKenna
10 Giselle Galanto Soccer Claremont McKenna
10 D.J. Lillard Football Claremont McKenna
10 Mikey Lim Tennis Claremont McKenna
10 Abigayle Lin Water Polo Claremont McKenna
10 Eric MacColl Tennis Claremont McKenna
10 John Morris Golf Claremont McKenna
10 Brock Olson Football Claremont McKenna
10 Nicole Sady-Kennedy Soccer Claremont McKenna
10 Florian Scheulen Cross Country/Track Harvey Mudd
10 Devon Scott Lacrosse Scripps
10 Shelly Sheinbein Lacrosse Claremont McKenna
10 Tomislav Zbozinek Soccer Claremont McKenna
11 Taylor Berliant Track & Field Claremont McKenna
11 Chris Blees Basketball Claremont McKenna
11 Kris Brown Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
11 Carliann Brashier Swimming Claremont McKenna
11 Katie Campbell-Morrison Lacrosse Scripps
11 Stefanie Chan Soccer Claremont McKenna
11 Sarah Dick Lacrosse Claremont McKenna
11 Georgi Dinolov Cross Country Harvey Mudd
11 Aubrey Doede Track & Field Claremont McKenna
11 Tessa Dover Swimming Claremont McKenna
11 Marshall Fisher Soccer Claremont McKenna
11 Laura Hagen Soccer/Lacrosse Claremont McKenna
11 Michelle Harvey Softball Claremont McKenna
11 Grant Heffernan Track & Field Claremont McKenna
11 Brian Kopczynski Cross Country Claremont McKenna
11 Madeleine Miller Track & Field Scripps
11 Melissa Munoz Softball Scripps
11 Molly Murtaugh Lacrosse Claremont McKenna
11 Michael Nguyentat Soccer Claremont McKenna
11 Nick Ostreim Swimming Claremont McKenna
11 Matt Pautler Football Claremont McKenna
11 Annie Perizzolo Swimming Claremont McKenna
11 Jenni Rinker Swimming Harvey Mudd
11 Kramer Straube Cross Country Harvey Mudd
11 Alex Sunderland Baseball Claremont McKenna
11 Heidi Wolfgruber Swimming Claremont McKenna
11 Abigail Woodruff Water Polo Claremont McKenna
11 Katerina Yale Softball Claremont McKenna
12 Ali Abramovitz Lacrosse Claremont McKenna
12 Rosa Ahn Soccer Scripps
12 Amanda Banducci Softball Claremont McKenna
12 Katie Bilotti Swimming Claremont McKenna
12 Lauren Buchanan Golf Claremont McKenna
12 Bryan Chow Cross Country Harvey Mudd
12 Whitney Dawson Swimming Claremont McKenna
12 Breanna Deutsch Cross Country/Track Scripps
12 Jane Eberts Lacrosse Scripps
12 Kelly Garton Track & Field Scripps
12 Rebecca Gularte Softball Scripps
12 Austin Hallett Swimming Claremont McKenna
12 Emily Hudson Volleyball Claremont McKenna
12 Emma Jones Swimming Claremont McKenna
12 Rebecca King Softball Scripps
12 Aria Krumwiede Basketball Claremont McKenna
12 Tain Lee Golf Claremont McKenna
12 Emily Lopez Softball Claremont McKenna
12 Megan Morris Softball Claremont McKenna
12 Vincent Pai Swimming Harvey Mudd
12 Jason Rehhaut Baseball Claremont McKenna
12 Julia Rigby Cross Country Scripps
12 Ben Salzman Football Claremont McKenna
12 Jennifer Tavé Cross Country Scripps
12 Sam Ullman Soccer Claremont McKenna
13 Brian Baier Water Polo Claremont McKenna
13 Annie Belanger Soccer Claremont McKenna
13 Reny Colton Track & Field Claremont McKenna
13 Rafer Dannenhauer Cross Country/Track Harvey Mudd
13 Rachel Darby Lacrosse Scripps
13 Harrison Doyle Soccer Claremont McKenna
13 Chris Gage Track & Field Harvey Mudd
13 Frannie Hemmelgarn Basketball Claremont McKenna
13 Marnie Hogue Cross Country Scripps
13 Alex Johnson Tennis Claremont McKenna
13 Taylor Jones Volleyball Claremont McKenna
13 Alex Lane Tennis Claremont McKenna
13 Rose Lewis Track & Field Claremont McKenna
13 Jordan Lieberman Swimming Claremont McKenna
13 Kristin Lim Tennis Claremont McKenna
13 Carmen Lundell Diving/Track & Field Claremont McKenna
13 Greg Mann Water Polo Claremont McKenna
13 Cody Mivshek Basketball Claremont McKenna
13 Bennett Naden Cross Country/Track Harvey Mudd
13 Emily Ott Swimming Claremont McKenna
13 Harmony Palmer Softball Claremont McKenna
13 Madison Shove Soccer/Lacrosse Scripps
13 Jaclyn Smrecek Tennis Scripps
13 Brian Sutter Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
13 David Taylor Soccer Claremont McKenna
13 Blake Weber Swimming Claremont McKenna
13 Aubrey Zimmerling Cross Country Claremont McKenna
14 Madeline Barnes Basketball Scripps
14 Allison Barnwell Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
14 Lisa Beem Cross Country Scripps
14 Jonathan Briskman Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
14 Hilary Bruegl Volleyball Scripps
14 Ellyn Erving Track & Field Scripps
14 Adele Eslinger Cross Country Claremont McKenna
14 Candace Filippelli Water Polo Claremont McKenna
14 Tyler Gaffaney Basketball Claremont McKenna
14 Nick Hobbs Track & Field Claremont McKenna
14 John Holland Water Polo Claremont McKenna
14 Annika Jessen Swimming Claremont McKenna
14 Michele Kee Swimming Claremont McKenna
14 Crystal Lim Tennis Claremont McKenna
14 Helen Liu Swimming Claremont McKenna
14 Remy Pinson Basketball Claremont McKenna
14 Daniel Price Soccer Claremont McKenna
14 Maya Reddy Golf Claremont McKenna
14 Laura Sauvage Cross Country Claremont McKenna
14 Brad Shigezawa Golf Claremont McKenna
14 Shaundra Ullman Soccer Claremont McKenna
14 Scott Witte Baseball Claremont McKenna
15 Brett Berger  Swimming Harvey Mudd
15 Elan Bernstein Track Claremont McKenna
15 Megan Coleman Volleyball Harvey Mudd
15 LillyBelle Deer Swimming Claremont McKenna
15 Joe Dorn Tennis Claremont McKenna
15 Louisa Dunwiddie Swimming Claremont McKenna
15 Matt Espy Track Harvey Mudd
15 Ben Ho Golf Claremont McKenna
15 Allison Hu Water Polo Claremont McKenna
15 Justin Jones Cross Country/Track Harvey Mudd
15 James Kelly Water Polo Claremont McKenna
15 Jaison Kimura Soccer Claremont McKenna
15 Madison Knaub Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
15 Sarah Kukino Tennis Claremont McKenna
15 Samantha Kunz Soccer Claremont McKenna
15 Nikolas Marino Tennis Claremont McKenna
15 Alex Mauro Cross Country Claremont McKenna
15 Alex Mendoza Swimming Claremont McKenna
15 Sara Mostatabi Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
15 Mark Nietzel Water Polo Claremont McKenna
15 Sam Perrella Track Claremont McKenna
15 Shaina Raskin Golf Scripps
15 Kimberly Scamman Basketball Claremont McKenna
15 Patrick Shultz Swimming Claremont McKenna
15 Kaitlyn Spees Cross Country/Track Scripps
15 James Stevick Diving Claremont McKenna
15 Marissa Suehiro Golf Claremont McKenna
15 Sara Tweedy Soccer Harvey Mudd
15 Cameron Whiting Swimming Claremont McKenna
15 Max Winsberg Football Claremont McKenna
16 Bridget Blum Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
16 Skyler Butts Tennis Claremont McKenna
16 Daniel Cogan Water Polo Claremont McKenna
16 Austin Crist Football Claremont McKenna
16 John "Tanner" Cullen Water Polo Claremont McKenna
16 Joseph Hinton Swimming Claremont McKenna
16 Erin Larsen Lacrosse Claremont McKenna
16 Zorg Loustalet Cross Country/Track Harvey Mudd
16 Evan Molineux Cross Country/Track Claremont McKenna
16 Alex Poltash Swimming Claremont McKenna
16 Kethan Reddy Golf Claremont McKenna
16 Alex Rich Track & Field Claremont McKenna
16 Tara Robinson Softball Claremont McKenna
16 Katie Savard Softball Claremont McKenna
16 Matthew Valentine Swimming Harvey Mudd
16 Jackman Wilson Cross Country Claremont McKenna
16 Caroline Ward Tennis Claremont McKenna

 



aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

SPORT NAME CLASS COLLEGE
Baseball Roger Brandon 71 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Don Lewis 72 Claremont McKenna
Baseball (Basketball) David Wells 72 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Bill Mills 73 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Steve Lopez 75 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Ed Matta 76 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Wynnsan Moore 76 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Andy Roundtree 76 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Robert Turek, Jr. 76 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Mark Stott 78 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Mitch Katlin 79 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Michael Williams 81 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Pete Roderique 85 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Larry Schmadeka 87 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Brent Uken 87 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Bryan Coin 96 Harvey Mudd
Baseball Karl Bracken 97 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Joe Whitlach 97 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Steve Uejio 00 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Eric Yamamoto 03 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Tyler Kimura 04 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Kyle Seminara 06 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Morgan Cummins 07 Claremont McKenna
Baseball David Noble 08 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Andrew Blomberg 09 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Steven Dannaway 10 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Alex Sunderland 11 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Jason Rehhaut 12 Claremont McKenna
Baseball Scott Witte 14 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Nat Baumer 72 Claremont McKenna
Basketball (Baseball) David Wells 72 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Dale Donohoe 85 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Mark Sisson 86 Claremont McKenna
Basketball (Volleyball) Julia Hodgkins 88 Scripps
Basketball Henry Albrecht 91 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Karen Marinko 94 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Amy Cleveland 95 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Kevin Zitar 96 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Brian D. Smith 99 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Jeremy Vandervoet 99 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Felicia Davis 01 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Aubrey Edgmon 01 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Rebekah Chee 02 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Robert Donlan 02 Claremont McKenna
Basketball William "B.J." Jameson 02 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Colleen Donlan 03 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Miles Taylor 06 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Lana Young 07 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Chris Blees 11 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Aria Krumwiede 12 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Frannie Hemmelgarn 13 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Cody Mivshek 13 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Madeline Barnes 14 Scripps
Basketball Tyler Gaffaney 14 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Remy Pinson 14 Claremont McKenna
Basketball Kimberly Scamman 15 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Ed Laughton 62 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Pat Conroy 72 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Terry Chappell 72 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Carol Patejdl 79 Scripps
Cross Country Paul Cronin 80 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Mary Tracey 81 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Mari Carisetti 84 Scripps
Cross Country (Track) Cynthia Nagle 85 Scripps
Cross Country Wendy Wallace 85 Scripps
Cross Country Ann Scott 86 Scripps
Cross Country Michael Scott 89 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Eric Blum 90 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Cheryl Bonner 90 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) John Dennis 90 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Rhoda Roberts 90 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country David Maurice 91 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Ashley Orton 91 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Diane Pettit 91 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Carol Wawrukiewicz 91 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country (Track) Brian Barnes 92 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Brad Aagaard 94 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country (Track) Jason Rhodes 94 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Charlie Stoddard 94 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Sarah Gerard 96 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Matt Newman 96 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Shoshana Ziblatt 96 Scripps
Cross Country Gretchen Sauer 97 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Louise Tench 97 Scripps
Cross Country (Track) Walter Voegtli 97 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Jennifer Stuart 98 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country James Uwins 98 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Pavla Dusek 99 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Jeff Liebert 99 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Nicole Scheunemann 99 Scripps
Cross Country Steve Alves 00 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Sedina Banks 00 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Brandi Page 00 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Elisha Peterson 00 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country David Boland 01 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Blaine Hunt 01 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Eli Klovee-Smith 01 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Karl Mahlburg 01 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country (Track) Andrea Haver 02 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) David Juiliano 02 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Megan Olson 02 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Danae Wright 02 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country (Track) Will Berriel 03 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Amy Foss 03 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Ellie Irons 03 Scripps
Cross Country Nathan Kurtz 03 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Matthew MacLeod 03 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Patrick McGrail 03 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Sarah Alaei 04 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Kevin Andrew 04 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Angela Jacquez 04 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Kim Sonne 06 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Elizabeth Tedsen 06 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Lindsay Burt 07 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Dan Hayman 07 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Katie Mouzakis 07 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Amy Berg 08 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Adam Coleman 08 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Bradley Johnson 08 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Sarah McFadden 08 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Chris Gurney 09 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Kathleen Harris 09 Scripps
Cross Country Brittany Nunnink 09 Scripps
Cross Country (Track) Evelyn Ross 09 Scripps
Cross Country Michael Van Antwerp 09 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country (Track) Florian Scheulen 10 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country (Track) Kris Brown 11 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Georgi Dinolov 11 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Brian Kopczynski 11 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Kramer Straube 11 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Bryan Chow 12 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country (Track) Breanna Deutsch 12 Scripps
Cross Country Julia Rigby 12 Scripps
Cross Country Jennifer Tavé 12 Scripps
Cross Country (Track) Rafer Dannenhauer 13 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country Marnie Hogue 13 Scripps
Cross Country (Track) Bennett Naden 13 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country (Track) Brian Sutter 13 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Aubrey Zimmerling 13 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Allison Barnwell 14 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Lisa Beem 14 Scripps
Cross Country (Track) Jonathan Briskman 14 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Adele Eslinger 14 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Laura Sauvage 14 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Justin Jones 15 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country (Track) Madison Knaub 15 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Alex Mauro 15 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Sara Mostatabi 15 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Kaitlyn Spees 15 Scripps
Cross Country (Track) Bridget Blum 16 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country (Track) Zorg Loustalet 16 Harvey Mudd
Cross Country (Track) Evan Molineux 16 Claremont McKenna
Cross Country Jackman Wilson 16 Claremont McKenna
Diving Pam Tanase 88 Claremont McKenna
Diving Elena Goss 96 Scripps
Diving Julie Sutor 97 Harvey Mudd
Diving Rachel Pickens 01 Claremont McKenna
Diving Mark Emanuel 07 Harvey Mudd
Diving Monica Emanuel 08 Claremont McKenna
Diving Eric Moorhead 08 Claremont McKenna
Diving (Track & Field) Carmen Lundell 13 Claremont McKenna
Diving James Stevick 15 Claremont McKenna
Football John Whitney 66 Claremont McKenna
Football George Saunders, Jr. 67 Claremont McKenna
Football Gregory Long 70 Claremont McKenna
Football Steve Endemano 71 Harvey Mudd
Football Chris Stecher 73 Claremont McKenna
Football Samuel Reece 74 Claremont McKenna
Football Tim Baker 80 Claremont McKenna
Football Eric Jenican 80 Claremont McKenna
Football Jim Haynie, III 82 Claremont McKenna
Football Charlie Klinge 82 Claremont McKenna
Football Arch Zellick 82 Claremont McKenna
Football Bill McColl 84 Claremont McKenna
Football Mark Hoyt 88 Claremont McKenna
Football Mike McCorkle 90 Claremont McKenna
Football Thomas Walden 93 Claremont McKenna
Football John Yull 93 Claremont McKenna
Football Mike Cook 97 Claremont McKenna
Football Edward Dickman 98 Claremont McKenna
Football Brice Calkins 00 Harvey Mudd
Football Dan Cella 00 Claremont McKenna
Football John Filson 01 Claremont McKenna
Football R.C. Harlan 01 Claremont McKenna
Football Ben Baumer 02 Claremont McKenna
Football Alan Kaplan 02 Claremont McKenna
Football Michael McHorney 02 Claremont McKenna
Football Ryan Gocong 03 Claremont McKenna
Football Michael Avent 04 Claremont McKenna
Football David Hong 04 Claremont McKenna
Football Ryan Kunzi 04 Claremont McKenna
Football Michael Gomez 07 Claremont McKenna
Football Jeff Manassero 07 Harvey Mudd
Football D.J. Lillard 10 Claremont McKenna
Football Brock Olson 10 Claremont McKenna
Football Matt Pautler 11 Claremont McKenna
Football Ben Salzman 12 Claremont McKenna
Football Max Winsberg 15 Claremont McKenna
Football Austin Crist 16 Claremont McKenna
Golf Craig Dodell 68 Claremont McKenna
Golf Dick Freeman 70 Claremont McKenna
Golf Bill Pharr 74 Claremont McKenna
Golf Gerry Sanoff 76 Claremont McKenna
Golf Geoff Russell 84 Claremont McKenna
Golf Richard Fox 89 Claremont McKenna
Golf Frederic Wisinger 90 Claremont McKenna
Golf Tom Isaak 91 Claremont McKenna
Golf J.B. Broms 93 Claremont McKenna
Golf Greg Walsh 95 Claremont McKenna
Golf Ryan Bogan 97 Claremont McKenna
Golf Stan Watkins 97 Claremont McKenna
Golf Adam Robison 99 Claremont McKenna
Golf Justin Meno 01 Claremont McKenna
Golf John Fischer 02 Claremont McKenna
Golf Avinash Khitri 02 Claremont McKenna
Golf Colin Read 06 Claremont McKenna
Golf Luke Redfern 08 Claremont McKenna
Golf John Morris 10 Claremont McKenna
Golf Lauren Buchanan 12 Claremont McKenna
Golf Tain Lee 12 Claremont McKenna
Golf Maya Reddy 14 Claremont McKenna
Golf Brad Shigezawa 14 Claremont McKenna
Golf Ben Ho 15 Claremont McKenna
Golf Shaina Raskin 15 Scripps
Golf Marissa Suehiro 15 Claremont McKenna
Golf Kethan Reddy 16 Claremont McKenna
Lacrosse  Kristen Huff 07 Harvey Mudd
Lacrosse Mallory Singer 07 Scripps
Lacrosse Lindsay Gaesser 08 Claremont McKenna
Lacrosse Olivia Rotondi 08 Claremont McKenna
Lacrosse Callae Snively 08 Claremont McKenna
Lacrosse Kristen Steenerson 08 Claremont McKenna
Lacrosse Courtney Cronin 09 Claremont McKenna
Lacrosse Colbi Brawner 10 Scripps
Lacrosse Devon Scott 10 Scripps
Lacrosse Shelly Sheinbein 10 Claremont McKenna
Lacrosse Katie Campbell-Morrison 11 Scripps
Lacrosse Sarah Dick 11 Claremont McKenna
Lacrosse (Soccer) Laura Hagen 11 Claremont McKenna
Lacrosse Molly Murtaugh 11 Claremont McKenna
Lacrosse Ali Abramovitz 12 Claremont McKenna
Lacrosse Jane Eberts 12 Scripps
Lacrosse Rachel Darby 13 Scripps
Lacrosse (Soccer) Madison Shove 13 Scripps
Lacrosse Erin Larsen 16 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Mike Tauszig 69 Harvey Mudd
Soccer Tom Lundy 70 Claremont McKenna
Soccer John Elliott 70 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Armando Araujo 72 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Arthur Ho 72 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Francisco Avelar 74 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Conrad Creasey 76 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Roberto Munoz 77 Claremont McKenna
Soccer William "BJ" Fair 84 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Timothy Clyde 85 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Todd Shrader 86 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Michael Thomas 86 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Robyn Hollingshead 89 Scripps
Soccer Darin Taylor 89 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Steve Goodson 90 Harvey Mudd
Soccer Nicole Petrich 90 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Mark Whittle 90 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Peter Quies 92 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Gregg Vanourek 92 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Steve Barbarich 93 Harvey Mudd
Soccer Wendy Cole 93 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Chad Noyes 93 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Karen Tiegel 93 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Maril Davis 94 Scripps
Soccer (Softball) Elizabeth Koenn 94 Scripps
Soccer Peter Malishka 94 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Corwin Senko 94 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Danielle Dean 95 Scripps
Soccer Greg Keese 95 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Melissa Perkins 95 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Sharie Swatik 95 Claremont McKenna
Soccer (Track & Field) Allison Pinto 96 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Eric Wilson 96 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Kate Percell 99 Claremont McKenna
Soccer (Track & Field) Indira Odamtten 00 Scripps
Soccer Samir Singh 00 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Shera Teitge 00 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Andrew Van Orden 00 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Erin Falconer 01 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Alejandro "Alex" Castillo 02 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Trevor Mutch 02 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Micah Sadoyama 02 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Jamey Harding 03 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Eric Henderson 03 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Jordan Lopez 03 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Shelly Suzuki 04 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Brandice Thompson 04 Claremont McKenna
Soccer David Gilbert 05 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Eric Henderson 05 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Petra Kowalski 05 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Michelle Daley 06 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Ina Labermeier 06 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Sara Solis 06 Claremont McKenna
Soccer George Swaner 06 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Nicole Esclamado 07 Harvey Mudd
Soccer Ian Norville 07 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Megan Kum 08 Scripps
Soccer Patrick Morrison 08 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Brittney Watson 09 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Camila Friedman-Gerlicz 10 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Giselle Galanto 10 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Nicole Sady-Kennedy 10 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Tomislav Zbozinek 10 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Stefanie Chan 11 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Marshall Fisher 11 Claremont McKenna
Soccer (Lacrosse) Laura Hagen 11 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Michael Nguyentat 11 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Rosa Ahn 12 Scripps
Soccer Sam Ullman 12 Scripps
Soccer Annie Belanger 13 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Harrison Doyle 13 Claremont McKenna
Soccer (Lacrosse) Madison Shove 13 Scripps
Soccer David Taylor 13 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Daniel Price 14 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Shaundra Ullman 14 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Jaison Kimura 15 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Samantha Kunz 15 Claremont McKenna
Soccer Sara Tweedy 15 Harvey Mudd
Softball Eve Erickson 94 Scripps
Softball (Soccer) Elizabeth Koenn 94 Scripps
Softball Kim Jones 95 Scripps
Softball Lynn Nakamura 95 Harvey Mudd
Softball Daniella Hugelshofer 97 Claremont McKenna
Softball Alisa Te Struth 99 Claremont McKenna
Softball Elizabeth Houchin 00 Claremont McKenna
Softball Tiffany Kuraoka 00 Claremont McKenna
Softball Kristine Zoch 00 Claremont McKenna
Softball Kelly France 03 Scripps
Softball Ashley Fricks 04 Claremont McKenna
Softball Deena Opp 06 Scripps
Softball Kirstin Wilson 06 Scripps
Softball Jessica Vaughn 09 Scripps
Softball Michelle Harvey 11 Claremont McKenna
Softball Melissa Munoz 11 Scripps
Softball Katerina Yale 11 Claremont McKenna
Softball Amanda Banducci 12 Claremont McKenna
Softball Rebecca Gularte 12 Scripps
Softball Rebecca King 12 Scripps
Softball Emily Lopez 12 Claremont McKenna
Softball Megan Morris 12 Claremont McKenna
Softball Harmony Palmer 13 Claremont McKenna
Softball Tara Robinson 16 Claremont McKenna
Softball Katie Savard 16 Claremont McKenna
Swimming (Water Polo) Karl Graeber 69 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Joe Busch, III 70 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Eric "Rick" James 70 Claremont McKenna
Swimming David Tempkin 72 Claremont McKenna
Swimming (Water Polo) Richard Esterkin 73 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Dan Kalman 74 Harvey Mudd
Swimming Barry McCown 74 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Scott Lichtig 75 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Barry McCown 75 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Myler "Bo" Schoenfield 75 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Tom Kolepp 76 Claremont McKenna
Swimming (Water Polo) Jack Pearce 76 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Mike Blatt 77 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Jon Gudman 77 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Herb Bowman 80 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Brett Eppich 82 Scripps
Swimming Carol "Cokey" Gilbert 82 Scripps
Swimming Ginger Gearhart 83 Scripps
Swimming Jim Rozycki 83 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Nick Bagatelos 86 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Ned Busch 86 Claremont McKenna
Swimming (Water Polo) Erik Jensen 89 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Eric Ryba 87 Harvey Mudd
Swimming Lorry Lynn 88 Scripps
Swimming Ed Smith 88 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Garrett Martin 89 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Kirk Peacock 90 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Kate Beeson 91 Scripps
Swimming Paul Daigle 92 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Rebecca Hebert 92 Scripps
Swimming Mike Tolfree 92 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Julia Altrocchi 93 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Erik Zech 93 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Jennifer See 94 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Mike Eberhardt 96 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Chris Derr 97 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Margaret Wang 97 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Shelly Fujikawa 98 Harvey Mudd
Swimming Taryn Kelly 98 Scripps
Swimming Tyler Olson 98 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Brian Ruark 98 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Diane McGimsey 99 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Kris Jurka 00 Harvey Mudd
Swimming Catherine Norris 00 Scripps
Swimming Garret Yamaguchi 01 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Patrick Crowley 02 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Suzanne Nicoletti 02 Claremont McKenna
Swimming (Water Polo) Lauren Williams 02 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Cassi Wright 03 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Ryan Carpenter 04 Harvey Mudd
Swimming Clare Hudson 05 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Michelle Phillips 05 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Kelci Barnes 06 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Linh Luong 06 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Christian Wolfgruber 06 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Amy Fuller 07 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Lauren Kristensen 07 Claremont McKenna
Swimming (Water Polo) Lisal Smith 07 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Erica Anderson 08 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Sarah Heine 08 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Tyler Owens 08 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Alissa Sole 08 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Danielle Peebles 09 Claremont McKenna
Swimming (Water Polo) Kendall Snyder 09 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Jordan Stewart 09 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Ryan Toohey 09 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Carliann Brashier 11 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Tessa Dover 11 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Nick Ostreim 11 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Annie Perizzolo 11 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Jenni Rinker 11 Harvey Mudd
Swimming Heidi Wolfgruber 11 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Katie Bilotti 12 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Whitney Dawson 12 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Austin Hallett 12 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Emma Jones 12 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Vincent Pai 12 Harvey Mudd
Swimming Jordan Lieberman 13 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Emily Ott 13 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Blake Weber 13 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Annika Jessen 14 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Michele Kee 14 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Helen Liu 14 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Brett Berger 15 Harvey Mudd
Swimming LillyBelle Deer 15 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Louisa Dunwiddie 15 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Alex Mendoza 15 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Patrick Shultz 15 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Cameron Whiting 15 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Joseph Hinton 16 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Alex Poltash 16 Claremont McKenna
Swimming Matthew Valentine 16 Harvey Mudd
Tennis Robertson "Corey" Scott, Jr. 69 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Eric Cooley 72 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Ted Cox 72 Harvey Mudd
Tennis Dave Waterhouse 75 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Jon Blomberg 76 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Richard Dorman 79 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Athan "AJ" Shaka 80 Harvey Mudd
Tennis Derek Werner 80 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Suzanne Horenstein 82 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Bob Mullen 82 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Jeff Gamer 84 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Roxanne "Dee Dee" Paige 84 Scripps
Tennis Mark Nys 85 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Debra Wilson 85 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Frank Hinman 88 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Suzanne Katleman 88 Claremont McKenna
Tennis John Rende 89 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Mari Uchida 89 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Andrew Chekian 90 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Lance Au 91 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Chris Noyes 92 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Julie Keeler 93 Scripps
Tennis Vicky Colf 95 Harvey Mudd
Tennis Tran Nguyen 95 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Chris Sadayasu 95 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Ria Gost 96 Scripps
Tennis Ivan Zinn 96 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Julie Kirkpatrick 98 Scripps
Tennis Kristopher Burrell 99 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Blair Rubenstein 01 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Kenneth "Locky" Chambers 02 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Rebecca Dutton 03 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Zachary Myers 03 Claremont McKenna
Tennis John Michael Cham-A-Koon 04 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Jeannine Liang 06 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Eric Chow 07 Claremont McKenna
Tennis William Ellison 07 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Yasmin Entekhabi 08 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Elisa La Cava 09 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Larry Wang 09 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Mikey Lim 10 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Eric MacColl 10 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Alex Johnson 13 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Alex Lane 13 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Kristin Lim 13 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Jaclyn Smrecek 13 Scripps
Tennis Crystal Lim 14 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Joe Dorn 15 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Sarah Kukino 15 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Nikolas Marino 15 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Skyler Butts 16 Claremont McKenna
Tennis Caroline Ward 16 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Stanton "Pete" Welsh 50 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Ed Laughton 62 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Pat Conroy 72 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Mike Leadbetter 80 Harvey Mudd
Track (Cross Country) Mary Tracey 81 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Chris Robinson 83 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Cynthia Nagle 85 Scripps
Track & Field Chris Hickie 87 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field Tia McMullen 88 Scripps
Track & Field Diane Silver 88 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Diane Christensen 89 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Mark Messana 89 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) John Dennis 90 Harvey Mudd
Track (Cross Country) Brian Barnes 92 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Bill Fulton 92 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Brian Hughes 92 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Ngozi Odogwu 92 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Jeremy Jurgens 93 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Brad Aagaard 94 Harvey Mudd
Track (Cross Country) Jason Rhodes 94 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field David Summers 94 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field Michael Susank 94 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Matt Newman 96 Harvey Mudd
Track (Soccer) Allison Pinto 96 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Felix Wong 96 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Greg Arcenio 97 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field Ryan Grover 97 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Alyson Ingham 97 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Megan Murphy 97 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Walter Voegtli 97 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field Jennifer Culley 98 Scripps
Track & Field Sepehr Sharifi 99 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Tim Struse 99 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Jason Umhoefer 99 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field (Soccer) Indira Odamtten 00 Scripps
Track & Field Kyna Powers 00 Scripps
Track & Field Carl Russell 00 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field Amanda Brooks 01 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Blaine Hunt 01 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Shannon Buckley 02 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Kendall Grant 02 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Andrea Haver 02 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) David Juiliano 02 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Lindsay Meskimen 02 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Danielle Neff 02 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Katie Ray 02 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field Erin Robertson 02 Scripps
Track & Field Aaron Rubin 02 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Will Berriel 03 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field Ryan Gibson 03 Harvey Mudd
Track (Cross Country) Patrick McGrail 03 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Sarah Alaei 04 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field John Bausch 04 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Ronda Blackwell 04 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Kevin Kam 04 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Kristina Orosz 04 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field Scott Bennett 05 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Erica Melief 05 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Jorge De La Cruz 06 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Matt Roberson 06 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Kim Sonne 06 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Elizabeth Tedsen 06 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Alex Auerbach 07 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Breanne Diaz 07 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Dan Hayman 07 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Amy Heidbreder 07 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Lauren Hodill 07 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Ryan Martin 08 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Andrew Bogrand 09 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Jeff Clark 09 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field Matt Ezer 09 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Kathleen Harris 09 Scripps
Track (Cross Country) Evelyn Ross 09 Scripps
Track & Field Warren Brown-Pounds 10 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Florian Scheulen 10 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field Taylor Berliant 11 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Kris Brown 11 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Aubrey Doede 11 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Grant Heffernan 11 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Madeleine Miller 11 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Breanna Deutsch 12 Scripps
Track & Field Kelly Garton 12 Scripps
Track & Field Reny Colton 13 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Rafer Dannenhauer 13 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field Chris Gage 13 Harvey Mudd
Track & Field Rose Lewis 13 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field (Diving) Carmen Lundell 13 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Bennett Naden 13 Harvey Mudd
Track (Cross Country) Brian Sutter 13 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Allison Barnwell 14 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Jonathan Briskman 14 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Ellyn Erving 14 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Nick Hobbs 14 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Elan Bernstein 15 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Matt Espy 15 Harvey Mudd
Track (Cross Country) Justin Jones 15 Harvey Mudd
Track (Cross Country) Madison Knaub 15 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Sara Mostatabi 15 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Sam Perrella 15 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Kaitlyn Spees 15 Scripps
Track (Cross Country) Bridget Blum 16 Claremont McKenna
Track (Cross Country) Zorg Loustalet 16 Harvey Mudd
Track (Cross Country) Evan Molineux 16 Claremont McKenna
Track & Field Alex Rich 16 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Martha Cobb 84 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Laurie Simonson 87 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball (Basketball) Julia Hodgkins 88 Scripps
Volleyball Kirsten Smith 93 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Natalya Preiser 95 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Caroline Vlasis 97 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Cindy Maresso 98 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Dianna Turner 98 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Leanne Knight 00 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Regina Saulsbury 01 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Kacy Nekoba 04 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Emily Bennett 06 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Emily Hudson 12 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Taylor Jones 13 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Hilary Bruegl 14 Claremont McKenna
Volleyball Megan Coleman 15 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Frank Levins, III 64 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Bruce Argall 68 Harvey Mudd
Water Polo (Swimming) Karl Graeber 69 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo (Swimming) Richard Esterkin 73 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Rann Watumull 74 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Bob Clark, Jr. 75 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo (Swimming) Jack Pearce 76 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Thomas Neff 77 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Scott Foerster 79 Harvey Mudd
Water Polo Kenneth Heininger 80 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Paul Miller 81 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Mark Speciale 81 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo William "Brad" Munroe 85 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Derek Emge 89 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo (Swimming) Erik Jensen 89 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Adam Engelskirchen 90 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Chris Powell 93 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Beth Burkhart 94 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Trisha Seminoff 95 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Gary Barnes 96 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Anna Hewitson 97 Scripps
Water Polo Rodrigo Musiello 97 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo David Farkas 98 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Cara Van Dias 98 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Darcy Burton 99 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Sarah Woodman 99 Scripps
Water Polo Chris Seib 00 Harvey Mudd
Water Polo Lili Akin 02 Harvey Mudd
Water Polo (Swimming) Lauren Williams 02 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Matthew Kushnir 03 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Tara McGuire 03 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Tim Birdsong 04 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Jillian Kurvers 05 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Kerry Henley 06 Scripps
Water Polo Anne Richardson 06 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Matt Milich 07 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo (Swimming) Lisal Smith 07 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Kristin Orkney 08 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Andrew Zepfel 08 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo (Swimming) Kendall Snyder 09 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Xande Wright 09 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Ryan Anderson 10 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Abigayle Lin 10 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Abigail Woodruff 11 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Brian Baier 13 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Greg Mann 13 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Candace Filippelli 14 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo John Holland 14 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Allison Hu 15 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo James Kelly 15 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Mark Nietzel 15 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo Daniel Cogan 16 Claremont McKenna
Water Polo John "Tanner" Cullen 16 Claremont McKenna
Wrestling Bob Keatley 70 Claremont McKenna
Wrestling Jim Wilkes 71 Harvey Mudd
Wrestling David Clarke 72 Claremont McKenna
Wrestling Mark Buchanan 74 Claremont McKenna
Wrestling John Lucas 74 Claremont McKenna
Wrestling Jonathan Kurohara 80 Claremont McKenna
Wrestling Cody Smith 80 Claremont McKenna
Wrestling Eric Ifune 81 Claremont McKenna
Wrestling Phillip Wilson 81 Claremont McKenna
Wrestling Scott Graeser 83 Claremont McKenna