CMS Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
vs SCIAC #1
8:00 AM PST

vs ITA National Indoors
@ St. Peter, Minnesota
TBA
26
vs Masters Invitational
TBA
27
vs Masters Invitational
TBA
28
Caltech
4:00 PM
1
vs Pac Coast Doubles
@ La Jolla, CA
TBA
2
vs NCAA Diving Prelims
TBD

vs NCAA Diving Prelims
TBD

vs Pac Coast Doubles
@ La Jolla, CA
TBA

vs St. Catherine
@ Tucson, AZ
1:00 PM

vs East Tex. Baptist
@ Georgetown, Texas
1:00 PM

Villanova
1:40 PM

at Southwestern (Tex.)
2:00 PM

at La Verne
2:30 PM

vs Otterbein
@ Tucson, AZ
4:30 PM

Concordia (Cal.)
7:00 PM
3
vs SCIAC Multi Dual (ULV-OXY-CHAP-PP)

vs SCIAC Multi Dual (ULV-OXY-CHAP-PP)

vs NCAA Diving Prelims
TBD

vs NCAA Diving Prelims
TBD

vs Pac Coast Doubles
@ La Jolla, CA
TBA

vs Trinity (Tex.)
@ Austin, TX
8:00 AM

vs Manhattanville
@ Tucson, AZ
9:00 AM

La Verne
11:00 AM

at Whittier
11:00 AM

vs Pacific Lutheran
@ Tucson, Ariz.
11:30 AM

UC San Diego
11:40 AM

La Verne
2:00 PM

Cal St. Monterey Bay
5:00 PM
4
vs Pac Coast Doubles
@ La Jolla, CA
TBA

vs Pacific (Ore.)
@ Tucson, Ariz.
9:00 AM

at Occidental
10:00 AM

vs Fontbonne
@ Tucson, AZ
11:30 AM

Christopher Newport
3:00 PM
5
6
7
at Pomona-Pitzer
7:00 PM

Rhodes
7:00 PM
8
9
vs NCAA Division III Indoor National Championships

vs NCAA Division III Indoor National Championships

Ursinus
11:00 AM

Ursinus
2:00 PM
10
vs NCAA Division III Indoor National Championships

vs Oxy Distance and Sprint Carnival

vs NCAA Division III Indoor National Championships

vs Oxy Distance and Sprint Carnival

La Verne
11:00 AM

Redlands
12:00 PM

Albion
1:00 PM

Redlands
2:00 PM

Dickinson
2:30 PM
11
12
vs CLU Regals Invitational
8:30 AM PST

TBA
10:00 AM

Ithaca
1:00 PM

TBA
3:00 PM

Stevenson
7:00 PM
13
vs CMS vs. Harvard
12:00 PM

vs CLU Regals Invitational
8:30 AM PST

TBA
10:00 AM
14
Lehigh
10:00 AM

Occidental
12:00 PM

Occidental
2:00 PM

Texas-Dallas
2:00 PM

Springfield
4:00 PM
15
Wheaton (Mass.)
10:00 AM

Amherst
11:00 AM

Western Conn. St.
12:00 PM

Western Conn. St.
2:00 PM

Skidmore
3:00 PM

Occidental
7:00 PM
16
vs Redlands Invite

vs Redlands Invite

vs Collegiate Invitational
TBA

vs Jekyll Island Invitational
TBA
17
vs Collegiate Invitational
TBA

vs Jekyll Island Invitational
TBA

Bowdoin
10:00 AM

at Redlands
11:00 AM

Amherst
11:00 AM

vs Macalester
@ Redlands, Calif.
2:00 PM

Hamline
2:00 PM

Hamline
4:00 PM
18
vs Collegiate Invitational
TBA

vs Jekyll Island Invitational
TBA

at Colorado College
2:00 PM
19
20
21
vs NCAA Championships
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

vs NCAA Championships
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

Tufts
6:00 PM

at Chapman
7:00 PM

Chapman
7:00 PM
22
vs SDSU Aztec Invite

vs SDSU Aztec Invite

vs NCAA Championships
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

vs NCAA Championships
10:00 AM/6:00 PM
23
vs SDSU Aztec Invite

vs SDSU Aztec Invite

vs NCAA Championships
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

vs NCAA Championships
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

Occidental
3:00 PM
24
vs SDSU Aztec Invite

vs SDSU Aztec Invite

vs NCAA Championships
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

vs NCAA Championships
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

Tufts
10:00 AM

Cal Lutheran
11:00 AM

at Occidental
11:00 AM

Williams
11:00 AM

at Pomona-Pitzer
12:00 PM

Redlands
1:00 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM

at Occidental
2:30 PM

George Fox
3:00 PM
25
Emory
10:00 AM

Middlebury
11:00 AM

Brown
3:00 PM
26
vs West Cup
TBA

vs Bulldog Classic
11:00 AM PST
27
vs West Cup
TBA

vs Bulldog Classic
8:00 AM PST

Williams
4:00 PM
28
Whittier
7:00 PM

George Fox
7:00 PM
29
30
UC Santa Cruz
10:00 AM

Middlebury
12:00 PM

Chapman
2:00 PM

at Redlands
2:00 PM

at Redlands
3:00 PM

at Redlands
4:00 PM
31
vs SCIAC Multi Dual (CLU-WHIT-PP)

vs SCIAC Multi Dual (CLU-WHIT-PP)

Middlebury
10:00 AM

at Caltech
11:00 AM

Redlands
11:00 AM

Cal Lutheran
12:00 PM

Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM

Redlands
2:30 PM