Header Background
 

Licensed to Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/5/2007 11:31 AM
                           Trinity@ CMS - 11/3/2007                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lindsay              TRIN-CA                         224.80    9  
  2 Emerick, Hayley              TRIN-CA                         218.35    4  
  3 Walstad, Lauren              TRIN-CA                         211.25    3  
  4 Kosel, Brady                 TRIN-CA                        x200.45  
  5 Oliver, Amy                  TRIN-CA                        x191.00  
  6 Emanuel, Monica              CMS-CA                          180.75    2  
  7 Mortvedt, Teija              CMS-CA                          152.75    1  
  8 Parker, Jennifer             TRIN-CA                        x143.90  
  9 Banister, Bryden             TRIN-CA                        x143.60  
 10 Partain, Lauren              CMS-CA                          143.40  
 11 Wishart, Carmen-Rosa         CMS-CA                         x140.80  
 12 Geary, Clair                 CMS-CA                         x135.35  
 13 Hyde, Nicole                 CMS-CA                         x103.10  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Ryan                   TRIN-CA                         271.25    9  
  2 Smith, Garrett               CMS-CA                          214.80    4  
  3 Whelan, Austin               TRIN-CA                         130.20    3  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              1:51.44   11  
     1) Rinker, Jenni                   2) Perizzolo, Annie               
     3) Klein, Kevyn                    4) Brazelton, Monica              
                  28.51       59.19 (30.68)     1:26.24 (27.05)     1:51.44 (25.20)
  2 Trinity-CA  'A'                                             1:54.50    4  
     1) Zinser, Kristen                 2) Griffis, Sara                  
     3) Ladymon, Leigh-Anne             4) Karbach, Sonya                 
                  28.91     1:01.38 (32.47)     1:28.54 (27.16)     1:54.50 (25.96)
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              1:56.13    2  
     1) Mitchell, Quirina               2) Wolfgruber, Heidi              
     3) Sole, Alissa                    4) Hoversten, Shanna              
                  29.44     1:02.28 (32.84)     1:30.12 (27.84)     1:56.13 (26.01)
  4 Trinity-CA  'B'                                             1:58.61  
     1) Ulrich, Renee                   2) Gizinski, Alison               
     3) Schwartz, Jessica               4) West, Mary                     
                  30.57     1:03.91 (33.34)     1:31.97 (28.06)     1:58.61 (26.64)
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x2:00.17  
     1) Dover, Tessa                    2) Caldwell, Sara                 
     3) Oi, Katie                       4) Stiefel, Sandra                
                  29.79     1:05.01 (35.22)     1:33.22 (28.21)     2:00.17 (26.95)
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             x2:06.78  
     1) Cullen, Jaye                    2) Shaw, Claire                   
     3) Archer, Julie                   4) Peter, Hannah                  
                  33.48     1:07.26 (33.78)     1:37.87 (30.61)     2:06.78 (28.91)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              1:40.90   11  
     1) Chiu, Michael                   2) Li, Brian                      
     3) Ciliske, Dan                    4) Kristensen, Ryan               
                  25.24       54.90 (29.66)     1:19.31 (24.41)     1:40.90 (21.59)
  2 Trinity-CA  'A'                                             1:41.42    4  
     1) Hill, Spencer                   2) Quimby, Grant                  
     3) Smith, Patrick                  4) Mullings, Graham               
                  26.62       54.79 (28.17)     1:19.54 (24.75)     1:41.42 (21.88)
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              1:48.19    2  
     1) Ramos, Christopher              2) Rowley, Jake                   
     3) Ramos, Xavier                   4) Forster, Ben                   
                  29.58       59.88 (30.30)     1:25.24 (25.36)     1:48.19 (22.95)
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Maria                 TRIN-CA                       10:44.42    9  
                  30.14     1:02.51 (32.37)     1:35.24 (32.73)     2:08.16 (32.92)
        2:40.58 (32.42)     3:12.92 (32.34)     3:45.26 (32.34)     4:17.60 (32.34)
        4:49.80 (32.20)     5:22.01 (32.21)     5:54.31 (32.30)     6:26.89 (32.58)
        6:59.28 (32.39)     7:31.79 (32.51)     8:04.09 (32.30)     8:36.26 (32.17)
        9:08.47 (32.21)     9:40.75 (32.28)    10:12.74 (31.99)    10:44.42 (31.68)
  2 Brashier, Carli              CMS-CA                        10:47.42    4  
                  29.29     1:01.06 (31.77)     1:33.39 (32.33)     2:06.11 (32.72)
        2:39.12 (33.01)     3:12.29 (33.17)     3:45.49 (33.20)     4:18.36 (32.87)
        4:51.05 (32.69)     5:23.71 (32.66)     5:56.39 (32.68)     6:29.15 (32.76)
        7:01.99 (32.84)     7:34.27 (32.28)     8:06.64 (32.37)     8:38.78 (32.14)
        9:10.76 (31.98)     9:43.37 (32.61)    10:16.05 (32.68)    10:47.42 (31.37)
  3 Cheung-Lau, Chrysanthia      CMS-CA                        11:00.41    3  
                  28.93       59.98 (31.05)     1:32.04 (32.06)     2:04.57 (32.53)
        2:37.31 (32.74)     3:10.46 (33.15)     3:43.57 (33.11)     4:16.55 (32.98)
        4:49.35 (32.80)     5:22.22 (32.87)     5:55.16 (32.94)     6:28.49 (33.33)
        7:02.08 (33.59)     7:36.10 (34.02)     8:10.20 (34.10)     8:44.26 (34.06)
        9:18.24 (33.98)     9:52.53 (34.29)    10:26.69 (34.16)    11:00.41 (33.72)
  4 Anderson, Erica              CMS-CA                        11:27.97    2  
                  30.41     1:03.60 (33.19)     1:37.95 (34.35)     2:13.18 (35.23)
        2:48.23 (35.05)     3:23.21 (34.98)     3:58.33 (35.12)     4:33.56 (35.23)
        5:09.18 (35.62)     5:44.07 (34.89)     6:18.92 (34.85)     6:53.94 (35.02)
        7:28.85 (34.91)     8:02.95 (34.10)     8:37.98 (35.03)     9:12.40 (34.42)
        9:46.62 (34.22)    10:21.12 (34.50)    10:55.02 (33.90)    11:27.97 (32.95)
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basinger, Will               TRIN-CA                       10:31.87    9  
                  28.10       59.61 (31.51)     1:31.47 (31.86)     2:03.22 (31.75)
        2:34.86 (31.64)     3:06.89 (32.03)     3:39.21 (32.32)     4:11.44 (32.23)
        4:43.37 (31.93)     5:15.37 (32.00)     5:46.89 (31.52)     6:18.85 (31.96)
        6:50.39 (31.54)     7:22.54 (32.15)     7:54.82 (32.28)     8:26.89 (32.07)
        8:58.97 (32.08)     9:30.89 (31.92)    10:02.25 (31.36)    10:31.87 (29.62)
  2 McGinnity, Ian               CMS-CA                        10:43.19    4  
                  27.61       58.20 (30.59)     1:29.63 (31.43)     2:01.65 (32.02)
        2:33.77 (32.12)     3:05.91 (32.14)     3:38.31 (32.40)     4:10.44 (32.13)
        4:42.86 (32.42)     5:14.89 (32.03)     5:47.19 (32.30)     6:20.47 (33.28)
        6:53.44 (32.97)     7:26.43 (32.99)     7:59.11 (32.68)     8:31.91 (32.80)
        9:05.09 (33.18)     9:38.24 (33.15)    10:11.11 (32.87)    10:43.19 (32.08)
  3 West, Mike                   CMS-CA                        10:55.97    3  
                  28.43       59.29 (30.86)     1:31.45 (32.16)     2:04.13 (32.68)
        2:36.90 (32.77)     3:09.90 (33.00)     3:43.02 (33.12)     4:16.21 (33.19)
        4:49.44 (33.23)     5:22.39 (32.95)     5:55.64 (33.25)     6:28.93 (33.29)
        7:02.03 (33.10)     7:35.28 (33.25)     8:08.27 (32.99)     8:41.71 (33.44)
        9:15.31 (33.60)     9:49.14 (33.83)    10:22.93 (33.79)    10:55.97 (33.04)
  4 Niergarth, Jim               CMS-CA                        11:06.85    2  
                  28.58     1:00.16 (31.58)     1:31.81 (31.65)     2:04.77 (32.96)
        2:38.68 (33.91)     3:12.64 (33.96)     3:46.99 (34.35)     4:21.45 (34.46)
        4:55.54 (34.09)     5:29.69 (34.15)     6:02.86 (33.17)     6:36.44 (33.58)
        7:09.31 (32.87)     7:42.90 (33.59)     8:18.07 (35.17)     8:51.36 (33.29)
        9:25.52 (34.16)     9:59.05 (33.53)    10:32.06 (33.01)    11:06.85 (34.79)
  5 Smillie, Adam                CMS-CA                       x11:18.09  
                  28.77     1:00.87 (32.10)     1:33.87 (33.00)     2:07.46 (33.59)
        2:41.04 (33.58)     3:14.60 (33.56)     3:48.71 (34.11)     4:23.29 (34.58)
        4:57.75 (34.46)     5:32.59 (34.84)     6:07.18 (34.59)     6:41.85 (34.67)
        7:16.65 (34.80)     7:51.08 (34.43)     8:25.97 (34.89)     9:00.69 (34.72)
        9:35.24 (34.55)    10:09.94 (34.70)    10:44.53 (34.59)    11:18.09 (33.56)
  6 Hayes, Benjamin              TRIN-CA                       11:52.03    1  
                  30.13     1:03.68 (33.55)     1:37.80 (34.12)     2:12.13 (34.33)
        2:47.23 (35.10)     3:22.90 (35.67)     3:58.45 (35.55)     4:34.12 (35.67)
        5:10.66 (36.54)     5:47.39 (36.73)     6:23.42 (36.03)     6:59.79 (36.37)
        7:36.94 (37.15)     8:13.91 (36.97)     8:50.86 (36.95)     9:27.37 (36.51)
       10:03.60 (36.23)    10:40.27 (36.67)    11:16.48 (36.21)    11:52.03 (35.55)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gatton, Leta                 TRIN-CA                        1:57.98    9  
                  27.69       57.51 (29.82)     1:27.77 (30.26)     1:57.98 (30.21)
  2 Heine, Sarah                 CMS-CA                         1:59.94    4  
                  26.81       56.64 (29.83)     1:28.26 (31.62)     1:59.94 (31.68)
  3 Peebles, Danielle            CMS-CA                         2:00.79    3  
                  27.73       58.17 (30.44)     1:29.59 (31.42)     2:00.79 (31.20)
  4 Griffis, Sara                TRIN-CA                        2:05.02    2  
                  29.25     1:00.90 (31.65)     1:33.24 (32.34)     2:05.02 (31.78)
  5 Dover, Tessa                 CMS-CA                         2:05.18    1  
                  28.54     1:00.10 (31.56)     1:33.11 (33.01)     2:05.18 (32.07)
  6 Weigley, Lindsay             TRIN-CA                        2:05.73  
                  28.46       59.96 (31.50)     1:33.11 (33.15)     2:05.73 (32.62)
  7 Cullen, Jaye                 CMS-CA                        x2:16.72  
                  30.78     1:05.21 (34.43)     1:40.56 (35.35)     2:16.72 (36.16)
  8 Peter, Hannah                CMS-CA                        x2:17.60  
                  31.47     1:06.15 (34.68)     1:41.96 (35.81)     2:17.60 (35.64)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Taylor                TRIN-CA                        1:46.20    9  
                  25.49       52.66 (27.17)     1:19.47 (26.81)     1:46.20 (26.73)
  2 Cavin, Christopher           TRIN-CA                        1:48.67    4  
                  25.07       52.70 (27.63)     1:20.42 (27.72)     1:48.67 (28.25)
  3 Kishino, Andrew              CMS-CA                         1:51.08    3  
                  25.48       53.72 (28.24)     1:22.34 (28.62)     1:51.08 (28.74)
  4 Hill, Alex                   CMS-CA                         1:52.34    2  
                  25.92       53.64 (27.72)     1:22.58 (28.94)     1:52.34 (29.76)
  5 Li, Brian                    CMS-CA                         1:52.83    1  
                  25.78       54.09 (28.31)     1:23.41 (29.32)     1:52.83 (29.42)
  6 Foreman, Jack                TRIN-CA                        1:57.80  
                  27.32       57.44 (30.12)     1:28.06 (30.62)     1:57.80 (29.74)
  7 Spickler, Thomas             TRIN-CA                       x1:58.49  
                  26.89       56.54 (29.65)     1:27.34 (30.80)     1:58.49 (31.15)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Kevyn                 CMS-CA                           25.14    9  
  2 Mitchell, Quirina            CMS-CA                           25.27    4  
  3 Brazelton, Monica            CMS-CA                           25.48    3  
  4 Gann, Lauren                 TRIN-CA                          25.62    2  
  5 Wheeler, Darcy               TRIN-CA                          26.09    1  
  6 Hoversten, Shanna            CMS-CA                          x26.85  
  7 Zinser, Kristen              TRIN-CA                          27.24  
  8 Stiefel, Sandra              CMS-CA                          x27.40  
  9 Roades, Leslie               TRIN-CA                         x28.43  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristensen, Ryan             CMS-CA                           21.67    9  
  2 Mullings, Graham             TRIN-CA                          22.08    4  
  3 Chiu, Michael                CMS-CA                           22.16    3  
  4 Forster, Ben                 CMS-CA                           22.95    2  
  5 May, Logan                   TRIN-CA                          23.06    1  
  6 Chan, Nicholas               TRIN-CA                          23.50  
  7 Van Oss, Eric                CMS-CA                          x24.24  
  8 Quimby, Grant                TRIN-CA                         x25.10  
  9 Reed, Milan                  CMS-CA                          x25.50  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Maria                 TRIN-CA                        2:14.12    9  
                  29.93     1:04.88 (34.95)     1:43.41 (38.53)     2:14.12 (30.71)
  2 Wolfgruber, Heidi            CMS-CA                         2:15.43    4  
                  28.93     1:03.18 (34.25)     1:43.63 (40.45)     2:15.43 (31.80)
  3 Stewart, Jordan              CMS-CA                         2:16.62    3  
                  29.44     1:05.07 (35.63)     1:44.86 (39.79)     2:16.62 (31.76)
  4 Gizinski, Alison             TRIN-CA                        2:17.20    2  
                  29.38     1:07.05 (37.67)     1:46.28 (39.23)     2:17.20 (30.92)
  5 Oi, Katie                    CMS-CA                         2:21.41  
                  29.94     1:06.71 (36.77)     1:48.07 (41.36)     2:21.41 (33.34)
  6 West, Mary                   TRIN-CA                        2:23.09  
                  30.97     1:08.26 (37.29)     1:50.65 (42.39)     2:23.09 (32.44)
  7 Archer, Julie                CMS-CA                        x2:30.78  
                  31.83     1:09.40 (37.57)     1:54.66 (45.26)     2:30.78 (36.12)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciliske, Dan                 CMS-CA                         2:03.15    9  
                  25.88       56.95 (31.07)     1:35.03 (38.08)     2:03.15 (28.12)
  2 Gannon, Matt                 CMS-CA                         2:04.72    4  
                  26.05       58.37 (32.32)     1:35.49 (37.12)     2:04.72 (29.23)
  3 Boe, Kyle                    TRIN-CA                        2:05.32    3  
                  26.76       59.68 (32.92)     1:35.58 (35.90)     2:05.32 (29.74)
  4 Hill, Spencer                TRIN-CA                        2:07.20    2  
                  28.09     1:00.84 (32.75)     1:38.22 (37.38)     2:07.20 (28.98)
  5 Rogge, Kenneth               TRIN-CA                        2:10.19    1  
                  27.19     1:00.70 (33.51)     1:39.23 (38.53)     2:10.19 (30.96)
  6 Nadler, Brian                CMS-CA                         2:15.81  
                  27.83     1:02.13 (34.30)     1:43.07 (40.94)     2:15.81 (32.74)
  7 Rowley, Jake                 CMS-CA                        x2:17.00  
                  28.44     1:05.31 (36.87)     1:44.40 (39.09)     2:17.00 (32.60)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lindsay              TRIN-CA                         238.05    9  
  2 Emerick, Hayley              TRIN-CA                         217.57    4  
  3 Kosel, Brady                 TRIN-CA                         192.45    3  
  4 Parker, Jennifer             TRIN-CA                        x178.75  
  5 Geary, Clair                 CMS-CA                          166.15    2  
  6 Oliver, Amy                  TRIN-CA                        x155.25  
  7 Banister, Bryden             TRIN-CA                        x149.00  
  8 Wishart, Carmen-Rosa         CMS-CA                          142.85    1  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Ryan                   TRIN-CA                         266.15    9  
  2 Smith, Garrett               CMS-CA                          180.15    4  
  3 Hwang, Alex                  CMS-CA                          118.90    3  
  4 Whelan, Austin               TRIN-CA                         103.10    2  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Maria                 TRIN-CA                        2:11.52    9  
                  30.26     1:04.05 (33.79)     1:38.05 (34.00)     2:11.52 (33.47)
  2 Ladymon, Leigh-Anne          TRIN-CA                        2:12.96    4  
                  29.78     1:03.40 (33.62)     1:38.07 (34.67)     2:12.96 (34.89)
  3 Cheung-Lau, Chrysanthia      CMS-CA                         2:13.60    3  
                  28.94     1:02.41 (33.47)     1:37.37 (34.96)     2:13.60 (36.23)
  4 Oi, Katie                    CMS-CA                         2:17.99    2  
                  31.13     1:06.37 (35.24)     1:42.28 (35.91)     2:17.99 (35.71)
  5 Sole, Alissa                 CMS-CA                         2:18.21    1  
                  31.17     1:05.34 (34.17)     1:41.01 (35.67)     2:18.21 (37.20)
  6 Ballard, Brittany            TRIN-CA                        2:44.61  
                  35.71     1:15.72 (40.01)     1:58.69 (42.97)     2:44.61 (45.92)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basinger, Will               TRIN-CA                        1:59.25    9  
                  25.97       56.36 (30.39)     1:27.08 (30.72)     1:59.25 (32.17)
  2 Ciliske, Dan                 CMS-CA                         2:06.33    4  
                  26.72       57.93 (31.21)     1:31.02 (33.09)     2:06.33 (35.31)
  3 Ramos, Xavier                CMS-CA                         2:08.07    3  
                  28.16       58.76 (30.60)     1:32.53 (33.77)     2:08.07 (35.54)
  4 Benton, Sean                 TRIN-CA                        2:09.97    2  
                  28.93     1:01.15 (32.22)     1:34.60 (33.45)     2:09.97 (35.37)
  5 Nadler, Brian                CMS-CA                         2:13.67    1  
                  28.53     1:01.59 (33.06)     1:36.97 (35.38)     2:13.67 (36.70)
  6 Niergarth, Jim               CMS-CA                        x2:16.13  
                  27.79     1:00.46 (32.67)     1:36.97 (36.51)     2:16.13 (39.16)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heine, Sarah                 CMS-CA                           53.84    9  
                  26.24       53.84 (27.60)                                        
  2 Gatton, Leta                 TRIN-CA                          53.92    4  
                  26.44       53.92 (27.48)                                        
  3 Stewart, Jordan              CMS-CA                           56.44    3  
                  27.30       56.44 (29.14)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Darcy               TRIN-CA                          56.56    2  
                  26.89       56.56 (29.67)                                        
  5 Gann, Lauren                 TRIN-CA                          56.76    1  
                  26.91       56.76 (29.85)                                        
  6 Perizzolo, Annie             CMS-CA                           57.40  
                  28.13       57.40 (29.27)                                        
  7 Karbach, Sonya               TRIN-CA                         x57.83  
                  27.69       57.83 (30.14)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Jessica            TRIN-CA                         x58.80  
                  27.87       58.80 (30.93)                                        
  9 Hoversten, Shanna            CMS-CA                          x59.61  
                  28.55       59.61 (31.06)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Sara               CMS-CA                        x1:02.07  
                  29.58     1:02.07 (32.49)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavin, Christopher           TRIN-CA                          48.67    9  
                  23.41       48.67 (25.26)                                        
  2 Mullings, Graham             TRIN-CA                          48.70    4  
                  23.33       48.70 (25.37)                                        
  3 Kishino, Andrew              CMS-CA                           50.21    3  
                  24.22       50.21 (25.99)                                        
  4 Hill, Alex                   CMS-CA                           50.39    2  
                  24.33       50.39 (26.06)                                        
  5 Forster, Ben                 CMS-CA                           50.43    1  
                  24.23       50.43 (26.20)                                        
  6 Rogge, Kenneth               TRIN-CA                          51.33  
                  24.73       51.33 (26.60)                                        
  7 Van Oss, Eric                CMS-CA                          x53.88  
                  25.14       53.88 (28.74)                                        
  8 Reed, Milan                  CMS-CA                          x58.98  
                  28.29       58.98 (30.69)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinker, Jenni                CMS-CA                         2:10.84    9  
                  30.08     1:02.50 (32.42)     1:36.23 (33.73)     2:10.84 (34.61)
  2 Mitchell, Quirina            CMS-CA                         2:15.79    4  
                  32.35     1:06.78 (34.43)     1:42.39 (35.61)     2:15.79 (33.40)
  3 Dover, Tessa                 CMS-CA                         2:16.92    3  
                  32.46     1:07.06 (34.60)     1:42.72 (35.66)     2:16.92 (34.20)
  4 Ulrich, Renee                TRIN-CA                        2:17.99    2  
                  31.73     1:06.55 (34.82)     1:42.59 (36.04)     2:17.99 (35.40)
  5 Zinser, Kristen              TRIN-CA                        2:22.70    1  
                  34.51     1:11.39 (36.88)     1:47.92 (36.53)     2:22.70 (34.78)
  6 Weigley, Lindsay             TRIN-CA                        2:27.89  
                  34.64     1:11.87 (37.23)     1:49.98 (38.11)     2:27.89 (37.91)
  7 Cullen, Jaye                 CMS-CA                        x2:30.36  
                  34.77     1:12.20 (37.43)     1:51.10 (38.90)     2:30.36 (39.26)
  8 Archer, Julie                CMS-CA                        x2:30.46  
                  36.13     1:13.84 (37.71)     1:52.17 (38.33)     2:30.46 (38.29)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Matt                 CMS-CA                         2:04.46    9  
                  28.76     1:00.36 (31.60)     1:32.71 (32.35)     2:04.46 (31.75)
  2 May, Logan                   TRIN-CA                        2:06.43    4  
                  29.56     1:01.81 (32.25)     1:34.37 (32.56)     2:06.43 (32.06)
  3 Hill, Spencer                TRIN-CA                        2:08.11    3  
                  31.10     1:03.56 (32.46)     1:36.00 (32.44)     2:08.11 (32.11)
  4 Smith, Garrett               CMS-CA                         2:11.88    2  
                  29.58     1:02.34 (32.76)     1:36.33 (33.99)     2:11.88 (35.55)
  5 Smith, Patrick               TRIN-CA                        2:14.26    1  
                  28.62     1:00.80 (32.18)     1:37.09 (36.29)     2:14.26 (37.17)
  6 Spickler, Thomas             TRIN-CA                       x2:20.90  
                  33.27     1:08.92 (35.65)     1:45.07 (36.15)     2:20.90 (35.83)
  7 Ramos, Christopher           CMS-CA                         2:24.54  
                  33.29     1:09.85 (36.56)     1:47.20 (37.35)     2:24.54 (37.34)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brashier, Carli              CMS-CA                         5:17.67    3  
                  30.39     1:03.70 (33.31)     1:37.72 (34.02)     2:12.34 (34.62)
        2:47.46 (35.12)     3:22.03 (34.57)     3:56.76 (34.73)     4:31.84 (35.08)
        5:06.65 (34.81)     5:17.67 (11.02)                                        
  2 Peebles, Danielle            CMS-CA                         5:24.96    4  
                  29.07     1:00.27 (31.20)     1:32.41 (32.14)     2:05.12 (32.71)
        2:38.06 (32.94)     3:11.04 (32.98)     3:44.36 (33.32)     4:18.07 (33.71)
        4:51.91 (33.84)     5:24.96 (33.05)                                        
  3 Anderson, Erica              CMS-CA                         5:40.68    9  
                  28.46       58.92 (30.46)     1:30.34 (31.42)     2:02.69 (32.35)
        2:35.69 (33.00)     3:08.35 (32.66)     3:41.01 (32.66)     4:13.80 (32.79)
        4:46.06 (32.26)     5:40.68 (54.62)                                        
  4 Szymczak, Sonni              TRIN-CA                        5:52.54    2  
                  32.33     1:07.60 (35.27)     1:42.96 (35.36)     2:18.56 (35.60)
        2:53.95 (35.39)     3:29.79 (35.84)     4:05.56 (35.77)     4:41.58 (36.02)
        5:17.66 (36.08)     5:52.54 (34.88)                                        
  5 Peter, Hannah                CMS-CA                        x5:58.63  
                  32.26     1:07.81 (35.55)     1:43.42 (35.61)     2:19.07 (35.65)
        2:55.34 (36.27)     3:32.04 (36.70)     4:09.20 (37.16)     4:46.02 (36.82)
        5:23.01 (36.99)     5:58.63 (35.62)                                        
  6 Ballard, Brittany            TRIN-CA                        6:11.94    1  
                  34.71     1:11.26 (36.55)     1:48.61 (37.35)     2:26.34 (37.73)
        3:04.09 (37.75)     3:42.46 (38.37)     4:20.69 (38.23)     4:58.51 (37.82)
        5:35.76 (37.25)     6:11.94 (36.18)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Taylor                TRIN-CA                        4:55.78    9  
                  24.05       53.12 (29.07)     1:22.81 (29.69)     1:52.64 (29.83)
        2:22.91 (30.27)     2:53.55 (30.64)     3:24.34 (30.79)     3:55.05 (30.71)
        4:24.96 (29.91)     4:55.78 (30.82)                                        
  2 McGinnity, Ian               CMS-CA                         5:13.25    4  
                  24.64       55.12 (30.48)     1:26.82 (31.70)     1:58.64 (31.82)
        2:30.27 (31.63)     3:02.21 (31.94)     3:34.26 (32.05)     4:06.53 (32.27)
        4:39.26 (32.73)     5:13.25 (33.99)                                        
  3 West, Mike                   CMS-CA                         5:16.36    3  
                  25.71       56.41 (30.70)     1:28.32 (31.91)     2:00.40 (32.08)
        2:32.40 (32.00)     3:04.87 (32.47)     3:37.40 (32.53)     4:09.94 (32.54)
        4:42.42 (32.48)     5:16.36 (33.94)                                        
  4 Foreman, Jack                TRIN-CA                        5:27.34    2  
                  26.61       59.67 (33.06)     1:33.15 (33.48)     2:07.36 (34.21)
        2:42.18 (34.82)     3:16.48 (34.30)     3:50.39 (33.91)     4:24.53 (34.14)
        4:56.35 (31.82)     5:27.34 (30.99)                                        
  5 Smillie, Adam                CMS-CA                         5:28.53    1  
                  26.65       59.51 (32.86)     1:32.38 (32.87)     2:05.69 (33.31)
        2:39.36 (33.67)     3:12.96 (33.60)     3:47.17 (34.21)     4:21.19 (34.02)
        4:55.00 (33.81)     5:28.53 (33.53)                                        
  6 Hayes, Benjamin              TRIN-CA                        5:44.92  
                  27.13     1:00.23 (33.10)     1:34.56 (34.33)     2:09.58 (35.02)
        2:44.93 (35.35)     3:19.91 (34.98)     3:55.73 (35.82)                    
            4:31.07 ( )   5:44.92 (1:13.85)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perizzolo, Annie             CMS-CA                         2:26.83    9  
                  34.10     1:12.01 (37.91)     1:49.30 (37.29)     2:26.83 (37.53)
  2 Wolfgruber, Heidi            CMS-CA                         2:34.59    4  
                  35.25     1:15.28 (40.03)     1:55.58 (40.30)     2:34.59 (39.01)
  3 Griffis, Sara                TRIN-CA                        2:36.35    1  
                  35.27     1:15.08 (39.81)     1:55.79 (40.71)     2:36.35 (40.56)
  4 Sole, Alissa                 CMS-CA                         2:36.52    2  
                  36.70     1:16.61 (39.91)     1:56.56 (39.95)     2:36.52 (39.96)
  5 Shaw, Claire                 CMS-CA                        x2:43.01  
                  37.45     1:18.87 (41.42)     2:01.16 (42.29)     2:43.01 (41.85)
  6 Roades, Leslie               TRIN-CA                        2:43.90    3  
                  36.82     1:18.27 (41.45)     2:00.90 (42.63)     2:43.90 (43.00)
  7 West, Mary                   TRIN-CA                        2:45.13  
                  38.01     1:20.33 (42.32)     2:03.34 (43.01)     2:45.13 (41.79)
  8 Caldwell, Sara               CMS-CA                        x2:48.32  
                  37.74     1:20.31 (42.57)     2:03.93 (43.62)     2:48.32 (44.39)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quimby, Grant                TRIN-CA                        2:21.66    9  
                  31.40     1:07.51 (36.11)     1:44.75 (37.24)     2:21.66 (36.91)
  2 Gannon, Matt                 CMS-CA                         2:22.36    4  
                  32.55     1:09.47 (36.92)     1:46.50 (37.03)     2:22.36 (35.86)
  3 Boe, Kyle                    TRIN-CA                        2:22.87    3  
                  32.03     1:08.04 (36.01)     1:45.02 (36.98)     2:22.87 (37.85)
  4 Li, Brian                    CMS-CA                         2:24.02    2  
                  32.01     1:08.34 (36.33)     1:45.78 (37.44)     2:24.02 (38.24)
  5 Rowley, Jake                 CMS-CA                         2:31.38    1  
                  33.11     1:11.29 (38.18)     1:51.05 (39.76)     2:31.38 (40.33)
  6 Chan, Nicholas               TRIN-CA                        2:33.23  
                  31.78     1:09.36 (37.58)     1:50.97 (41.61)     2:33.23 (42.26)
  7 Reed, Milan                  CMS-CA                        x2:43.22  
                  35.57     1:16.79 (41.22)     1:58.34 (41.55)     2:43.22 (44.88)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:39.54   11  
     1) Peebles, Danielle               2) Rinker, Jenni                  
     3) Stewart, Jordan                 4) Heine, Sarah                   
                  27.18       56.09 (56.09)     1:21.81 (25.72)     1:49.82 (53.73)
        2:16.85 (27.03)     2:46.06 (56.24)     3:11.81 (25.75)     3:39.54 (53.48)
  2 Trinity-CA  'A'                                             3:41.22    4  
     1) Wheeler, Darcy                  2) Ladymon, Leigh-Anne            
     3) Gatton, Leta                    4) Gann, Lauren                   
                  26.74       56.90 (56.90)     1:22.50 (25.60)     1:51.55 (54.65)
        2:17.39 (25.84)     2:45.15 (53.60)     3:11.09 (25.94)     3:41.22 (56.07)
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              3:42.46    2  
     1) Brazelton, Monica               2) Klein, Kevyn                   
     3) Brashier, Carli                 4) Cheung-Lau, Chrysanthia        
                  26.52       55.30 (55.30)     1:21.38 (26.08)     1:49.72 (54.42)
        2:16.81 (27.09)     2:45.87 (56.15)     3:12.86 (26.99)     3:42.46 (56.59)
  4 Trinity-CA  'B'                                             3:48.62  
     1) Gizinski, Alison                2) Karbach, Sonya                 
     3) Ulrich, Renee                   4) Zinser, Kristen                
                  27.13       55.86 (55.86)     1:22.91 (27.05)     1:52.57 (56.71)
        2:19.70 (27.13)     2:50.29 (57.72)     3:17.78 (27.49)     3:48.62 (58.33)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity-CA  'B'                                             3:16.59   11  
     1) Cavin, Christopher              2) May, Logan                     
     3) Clark, Taylor                   4) Basinger, Will                 
                  22.93       48.17 (48.17)     1:11.24 (23.07)     1:37.31 (49.14)
        1:59.92 (22.61)     2:25.61 (48.30)     2:49.94 (24.33)     3:16.59 (50.98)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:17.27    4  
     1) Chiu, Michael                   2) Kishino, Andrew                
     3) Hill, Alex                      4) Kristensen, Ryan               
                  23.47       49.36 (49.36)     1:12.94 (23.58)     1:39.37 (50.01)
        2:03.02 (23.65)     2:29.40 (50.03)     2:52.43 (23.03)     3:17.27 (47.87)
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              3:25.94    2  
     1) Niergarth, Jim                  2) Ramos, Xavier                  
     3) Nadler, Brian                   4) McGinnity, Ian                 
                  24.79       52.70 (52.70)     1:16.62 (23.92)     1:42.97 (50.27)
        2:07.66 (24.69)     2:35.07 (52.10)     2:52.76 (17.69)     3:25.94 (50.87)
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x3:42.92  
     1) West, Mike                      2) Ramos, Christopher             
     3) Smillie, Adam                   4) Van Oss, Eric                  
                  25.22       52.39 (52.39)     1:20.65 (28.26)     1:50.81 (58.42)
        2:18.12 (27.31)     2:48.76 (57.95)     3:14.35 (25.59)     3:42.92 (54.16)