Header Background
 

Licensed to Pomona - Pitzer College
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/6/2010 07:19 PM
                            PP vs. CMS - 12/4/2010                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundell, Carmen              CMS-CA                          194.85    9  
  2 Chang, Kelly                 CMS-CA                          186.00    4  
  3 Mortvedt, Teija              CMS-CA                          155.33    3  
  4 Olmos-Silverman, Jaclyn      CMS-CA                          x94.88  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fevery, Andrew               CMS-CA                          231.15    9  
  2 Escrofony, Drake             CMS-CA                          208.57    4  
  3 Oe, Tyler                 FR PP                              199.12    3  
  4 Smith, Garrett               CMS-CA                          197.70    2  
  5 Brown, Brandon               CMS-CA                         x162.30  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              4:03.21   11  
     1) Cheng, Elsa SO                  2) Kee, Michele FR                
     3) Jessen, Annika FR               4) Liu, Helen FR                  
                          1:00.21 (1:00.21)                       2:08.89 (1:08.68)
                          3:09.44 (1:00.55)     4:03.21 (53.77)                    
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              4:11.88    4  
     1) Dover, Tessa SR                 2) Tung, Ching JR                 
     3) MacLean, Erin FR                4) Smith, Ellie FR                
                          1:02.16 (1:02.16)                       2:15.05 (1:12.89)
                          3:15.52 (1:00.47)     4:11.88 (56.36)                    
  3 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                 4:13.29    2  
     1) Shiomoto, Dannielle SR          2) Aby, Lizzie SR                 
     3) Atkinson, Kelsey FR             4) Ingemanson, Morgan SO          
                          1:03.04 (1:03.04)                       2:14.10 (1:11.06)
                          3:17.01 (1:02.91)     4:13.29 (56.28)                    
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x4:22.85  
     1) Moore, Bryanna FR               2) Miles, Anne FR                 
     3) Shaker, Dana FR                 4) Wolfgruber, Heidi SR           
                          1:04.79 (1:04.79)                       2:19.29 (1:14.50)
                          3:23.80 (1:04.51)     4:22.85 (59.05)                    
  5 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'B'                                 4:31.42  
     1) Ticus, Julia SO                 2) Shimamoto, Isso SR             
     3) DeMeules, Maddy FR              4) Zhang, Tina JR                 
                          1:03.53 (1:03.53)                       2:19.82 (1:16.29)
                          3:25.51 (1:05.69)   4:31.42 (1:05.91)                    
  6 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'C'                                x4:52.27  
     1) Little, Emma JR                 2) Walker, Juliette SO            
     3) Ekaireb, Rachel JR              4) Lynch, Jackie JR               
                          1:18.65 (1:18.65)                       2:36.48 (1:17.83)
                          3:47.59 (1:11.11)   4:52.27 (1:04.68)                    
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:34.88   11  
     1) Ostreim, Nick SR                2) Pai, Vincent JR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan SO            4) Bowers, Devin SO               
                  26.96       55.73 (55.73)     1:22.92 (27.19)     1:54.73 (59.00)
        2:19.02 (24.29)     2:47.16 (52.43)     3:09.56 (22.40)     3:34.88 (47.72)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              3:44.94    4  
     1) Huss, Brendan JR                2) Lee, Bo FR                     
     3) Hallett, Austin JR              4) Pei, Chris FR                  
                  28.21       57.85 (57.85)     1:26.31 (28.46)   2:00.36 (1:02.51)
        2:26.14 (25.78)     2:56.11 (55.75)     3:18.94 (22.83)     3:44.94 (48.83)
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x3:54.46  
     1) Brady, Phil SO                  2) Lenssen, Nathan SO             
     3) Baker, Ben FR                   4) Nadler, Brian SR               
                  28.78       58.63 (58.63)     1:28.64 (30.01)   2:04.52 (1:05.89)
        2:20.20 (15.68)   3:04.72 (1:00.20)     3:28.34 (23.62)     3:54.46 (49.74)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                 3:55.37    2  
     1) Leggott, Gabe FR                2) Chihara, Tyson JR              
     3) DePaoli, Tommy SO               4) Cleveland, Tom JR              
                  28.90   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:33.25 (32.23)   2:10.94 (1:09.92)
        2:35.73 (24.79)     3:05.52 (54.58)     3:29.38 (23.86)     3:55.37 (49.85)
  5 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'B'                                 4:00.93  
     1) Moore, Cody SO                  2) Hill, Tyler FR                 
     3) Peterson, Erik SR               4) Berry, Mark FR                 
                  28.99   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:33.35 (33.25)   2:12.44 (1:12.34)
        2:37.66 (25.22)     3:07.98 (55.54)     3:32.55 (24.57)     4:00.93 (52.95)
  6 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'C'                                x4:07.23  
     1) Ward, Matt SR                   2) Yale, Nathan FR                
     3) Wright, Chris JR                4) Gaut, Jarrod FR                
                  30.54   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:35.94 (33.34)   2:14.74 (1:12.14)
        2:41.26 (26.52)     3:13.02 (58.28)     3:38.14 (25.12)     4:07.23 (54.21)
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             x4:16.71  
     1) Flake, Alex FR                  2) Preston, Chris SR              
     3) Reisfield, Alex JR              4) Carey, Thomas SO               
                  31.43   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:38.23 (32.99)   2:19.02 (1:13.78)
        2:36.79 (17.77)   3:22.04 (1:03.02)     3:48.25 (26.21)     4:16.71 (54.67)
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brashier, Carliann        SR CMS-CA                        18:34.66    9  
                  30.04     1:02.44 (32.40)     1:36.04 (33.60)     2:09.79 (33.75)
        2:43.62 (33.83)     3:17.49 (33.87)     3:51.50 (34.01)     4:25.44 (33.94)
        4:59.33 (33.89)     5:33.10 (33.77)     6:07.26 (34.16)     6:41.25 (33.99)
        7:15.12 (33.87)     7:48.95 (33.83)     8:22.74 (33.79)     8:56.61 (33.87)
        9:31.05 (34.44)    10:05.64 (34.59)    10:39.60 (33.96)    11:13.76 (34.16)
       11:47.52 (33.76)    12:21.84 (34.32)  18:34.66 (6:12.82)        18:34.66 ( )
  2 Holstein, Danielle        FR PP                            18:45.64    4  
                  30.35     1:03.55 (33.20)     1:37.29 (33.74)     2:11.00 (33.71)
        2:45.16 (34.16)     3:19.26 (34.10)     3:52.80 (33.54)     4:26.49 (33.69)
        5:00.57 (34.08)     5:34.94 (34.37)     6:09.21 (34.27)     6:43.20 (33.99)
        7:17.48 (34.28)     7:51.57 (34.09)     8:26.17 (34.60)     9:00.95 (34.78)
        9:35.05 (34.10)    10:10.15 (35.10)    10:45.19 (35.04)    11:19.45 (34.26)
       11:54.30 (34.85)    12:28.78 (34.48)    13:03.82 (35.04)    13:38.31 (34.49)
       14:13.05 (34.74)    14:47.73 (34.68)    15:22.41 (34.68)    15:57.12 (34.71)
       16:31.96 (34.84)    17:06.67 (34.71)    17:41.26 (34.59)    18:14.91 (33.65)
       18:45.64 (30.73)
  3 Kingman, Dana             SR PP                            19:04.82    3  
                  31.55     1:05.57 (34.02)     1:40.33 (34.76)     2:15.12 (34.79)
        2:49.79 (34.67)     3:24.54 (34.75)     3:59.39 (34.85)     4:34.40 (35.01)
        5:09.47 (35.07)     5:44.42 (34.95)     6:19.10 (34.68)     6:54.29 (35.19)
        7:29.46 (35.17)     8:04.44 (34.98)     8:39.25 (34.81)     9:13.81 (34.56)
        9:48.76 (34.95)    10:23.73 (34.97)    10:58.80 (35.07)    11:33.56 (34.76)
       12:08.27 (34.71)    12:43.28 (35.01)    13:18.06 (34.78)    13:52.91 (34.85)
       14:27.53 (34.62)    15:02.58 (35.05)    15:37.92 (35.34)    16:12.81 (34.89)
       16:47.62 (34.81)    17:22.57 (34.95)    17:57.09 (34.52)    18:31.57 (34.48)
       19:04.82 (33.25)
  4 McIntyre, Tara            SO CMS-CA                        19:17.85    2  
                  30.30     1:03.28 (32.98)     1:36.94 (33.66)     2:10.86 (33.92)
        2:45.02 (34.16)     3:19.50 (34.48)     3:53.97 (34.47)     4:28.62 (34.65)
        5:02.68 (34.06)     5:37.23 (34.55)     6:11.94 (34.71)     6:46.98 (35.04)
        7:22.17 (35.19)     7:57.80 (35.63)     8:33.70 (35.90)     9:09.64 (35.94)
        9:45.46 (35.82)    10:21.45 (35.99)    10:57.15 (35.70)    11:32.99 (35.84)
       12:08.67 (35.68)    12:44.51 (35.84)    13:20.87 (36.36)    13:57.02 (36.15)
       14:33.27 (36.25)    15:09.42 (36.15)    15:45.70 (36.28)    16:21.81 (36.11)
       16:57.48 (35.67)    17:32.75 (35.27)    18:07.74 (34.99)    18:43.26 (35.52)
       19:17.85 (34.59)
  5 Cheung-Lau, Chrysanthia   SR CMS-CA                        19:39.52    1  
                  31.47     1:05.56 (34.09)     1:40.65 (35.09)     2:16.25 (35.60)
        2:51.86 (35.61)     3:28.41 (36.55)     4:04.86 (36.45)     4:40.64 (35.78)
        5:17.12 (36.48)     5:53.38 (36.26)     6:29.88 (36.50)     7:06.45 (36.57)
        7:42.57 (36.12)     8:18.89 (36.32)     8:55.08 (36.19)     9:31.27 (36.19)
       10:06.83 (35.56)    10:43.24 (36.41)    11:19.49 (36.25)    11:55.51 (36.02)
       12:31.45 (35.94)    13:07.31 (35.86)    13:43.22 (35.91)    14:18.88 (35.66)
       14:54.91 (36.03)    15:30.55 (35.64)    16:07.23 (36.68)    16:42.93 (35.70)
       17:18.10 (35.17)    17:53.76 (35.66)    18:29.53 (35.77)    19:04.82 (35.29)
       19:39.52 (34.70)
  6 Ogburn, Julia             SO CMS-CA                       x20:47.66  
                  32.78     1:08.24 (35.46)     1:44.70 (36.46)     2:21.95 (37.25)
        2:59.51 (37.56)     3:37.40 (37.89)     4:14.83 (37.43)     4:52.74 (37.91)
        5:30.39 (37.65)     6:08.19 (37.80)     6:45.86 (37.67)     7:23.88 (38.02)
        8:01.97 (38.09)     8:40.30 (38.33)     9:18.40 (38.10)     9:56.49 (38.09)
       10:34.75 (38.26)    11:12.80 (38.05)    11:51.38 (38.58)    12:29.14 (37.76)
       13:07.51 (38.37)    13:45.74 (38.23)    14:24.13 (38.39)    15:02.32 (38.19)
       15:40.98 (38.66)    16:19.51 (38.53)    16:58.27 (38.76)    17:36.79 (38.52)
       18:15.22 (38.43)    18:53.56 (38.34)    19:31.81 (38.25)    20:10.04 (38.23)
       20:47.66 (37.62)
  7 Kretsch, Ashley           SO CMS-CA                       x20:55.62  
  8 Lee, Sarah                SR PP                            20:57.39  
                  34.71     1:12.88 (38.17)     1:51.14 (38.26)     2:29.11 (37.97)
        3:07.25 (38.14)     3:45.68 (38.43)     4:24.06 (38.38)     5:02.12 (38.06)
        5:40.69 (38.57)     6:19.31 (38.62)     6:57.57 (38.26)     7:36.10 (38.53)
        8:15.09 (38.99)     8:53.85 (38.76)     9:32.50 (38.65)    10:11.02 (38.52)
       10:49.78 (38.76)    11:28.69 (38.91)    12:07.50 (38.81)    12:46.06 (38.56)
       13:24.66 (38.60)    14:03.04 (38.38)    14:41.27 (38.23)    15:19.45 (38.18)
       15:57.49 (38.04)    16:35.90 (38.41)    17:13.27 (37.37)    17:51.79 (38.52)
       18:30.15 (38.36)    19:07.95 (37.80)    19:45.59 (37.64)    20:22.71 (37.12)
       20:57.39 (34.68)
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kersten, Brant            JR CMS-CA                        16:54.90    9  
                  27.06       57.08 (30.02)     1:27.68 (30.60)     1:58.82 (31.14)
        2:29.70 (30.88)     3:00.76 (31.06)     3:32.01 (31.25)     4:03.77 (31.76)
        4:34.99 (31.22)     5:05.98 (30.99)     5:37.07 (31.09)     6:08.67 (31.60)
        6:39.67 (31.00)     7:10.76 (31.09)     7:42.09 (31.33)     8:13.49 (31.40)
        8:44.89 (31.40)     9:16.03 (31.14)     9:47.09 (31.06)    10:18.15 (31.06)
       10:48.37 (30.22)    11:18.74 (30.37)    11:49.66 (30.92)    12:20.42 (30.76)
       12:50.91 (30.49)    13:21.54 (30.63)    13:53.07 (31.53)    14:23.43 (30.36)
       14:54.68 (31.25)    15:25.19 (30.51)    15:55.81 (30.62)    16:26.50 (30.69)
       16:54.90 (28.40)
  2 Cumming, J.P.             SO PP                            17:30.79    4  
                  27.91       58.57 (30.66)     1:29.72 (31.15)     2:01.02 (31.30)
        2:32.63 (31.61)     3:04.16 (31.53)     3:35.75 (31.59)     4:07.00 (31.25)
        4:39.03 (32.03)     5:10.59 (31.56)     5:40.80 (30.21)     6:12.11 (31.31)
        6:43.37 (31.26)     7:14.72 (31.35)     7:46.27 (31.55)     8:17.84 (31.57)
        8:49.33 (31.49)     9:20.74 (31.41)     9:52.71 (31.97)    10:25.49 (32.78)
       10:58.09 (32.60)    11:31.73 (33.64)    12:04.71 (32.98)    12:38.31 (33.60)
       13:12.11 (33.80)    13:45.54 (33.43)    14:19.18 (33.64)    14:52.33 (33.15)
       15:24.07 (31.74)    15:55.76 (31.69)    16:26.04 (30.28)    16:55.84 (29.80)
       17:30.79 (34.95)
  3 Smith, Sean               SO CMS-CA                        17:57.02    3  
                5:57.20   7:33.57 (1:36.37)   9:43.60 (2:10.03)  15:11.24 (5:27.64)
     17:57.02 (2:45.78)                                                            
  4 Ramos, Christopher        SR CMS-CA                        18:27.06    2  
                  29.49     1:01.62 (32.13)     1:34.17 (32.55)     2:07.17 (33.00)
        2:40.19 (33.02)     3:13.39 (33.20)     3:46.50 (33.11)     4:20.22 (33.72)
        4:54.03 (33.81)     5:28.27 (34.24)     6:02.38 (34.11)     6:36.89 (34.51)
        7:11.12 (34.23)     7:45.36 (34.24)     8:19.71 (34.35)     8:53.63 (33.92)
        9:27.84 (34.21)    10:02.04 (34.20)    10:36.25 (34.21)    11:10.03 (33.78)
       11:43.44 (33.41)    12:18.06 (34.62)    12:52.01 (33.95)    13:26.25 (34.24)
       13:59.97 (33.72)    14:33.61 (33.64)    15:07.60 (33.99)    15:41.18 (33.58)
       16:14.47 (33.29)    16:47.82 (33.35)    17:20.97 (33.15)    17:54.33 (33.36)
       18:27.06 (32.73)
  5 Wysolmerski, Brian        FR PP                            19:00.63    1  
                  29.78     1:03.10 (33.32)     1:37.16 (34.06)     2:11.37 (34.21)
        2:45.62 (34.25)     3:20.21 (34.59)     3:54.62 (34.41)     4:29.29 (34.67)
        5:03.79 (34.50)     5:38.36 (34.57)     6:12.98 (34.62)     6:47.27 (34.29)
        7:21.83 (34.56)     7:56.08 (34.25)     8:30.76 (34.68)     9:05.31 (34.55)
        9:39.73 (34.42)    10:14.31 (34.58)    10:49.20 (34.89)    11:24.20 (35.00)
       11:59.03 (34.83)    12:34.37 (35.34)    13:09.86 (35.49)    13:45.34 (35.48)
       14:20.83 (35.49)    14:56.30 (35.47)    15:31.86 (35.56)    16:07.01 (35.15)
       16:42.28 (35.27)    17:17.67 (35.39)    17:52.97 (35.30)    18:27.40 (34.43)
       19:00.63 (33.23)
  6 Smith, Elliot             SR CMS-CA                       x19:11.53  
                  30.60     1:04.93 (34.33)     1:39.16 (34.23)     2:13.67 (34.51)
        2:48.37 (34.70)     3:22.92 (34.55)     3:58.06 (35.14)     4:33.09 (35.03)
        5:09.00 (35.91)     5:44.83 (35.83)     6:20.81 (35.98)     6:54.96 (34.15)
        7:30.37 (35.41)     8:05.56 (35.19)     8:40.57 (35.01)     9:16.07 (35.50)
        9:51.57 (35.50)    10:25.61 (34.04)    11:00.51 (34.90)    11:36.25 (35.74)
       12:11.79 (35.54)    12:46.80 (35.01)    13:22.62 (35.82)    13:57.04 (34.42)
       14:32.15 (35.11)    15:08.55 (36.40)    15:43.77 (35.22)    16:19.33 (35.56)
       16:54.30 (34.97)    17:29.70 (35.40)    18:04.00 (34.30)    18:37.36 (33.36)
       19:11.53 (34.17)
  7 Hill, Tyler               FR PP                            19:15.47  
                  29.72     1:02.51 (32.79)     1:36.61 (34.10)     2:11.20 (34.59)
        2:45.98 (34.78)     3:20.66 (34.68)     3:55.15 (34.49)     4:30.06 (34.91)
        5:04.98 (34.92)     5:39.72 (34.74)     6:14.73 (35.01)     6:50.02 (35.29)
        7:25.32 (35.30)     8:01.07 (35.75)     8:37.01 (35.94)     9:12.80 (35.79)
        9:48.02 (35.22)    10:23.55 (35.53)    10:59.02 (35.47)    11:35.12 (36.10)
       12:10.70 (35.58)    12:46.00 (35.30)    13:21.13 (35.13)    13:57.07 (35.94)
       14:32.66 (35.59)    15:08.38 (35.72)    15:44.31 (35.93)    16:19.85 (35.54)
       16:55.87 (36.02)    17:31.48 (35.61)    18:06.85 (35.37)    18:41.68 (34.83)
       19:15.47 (33.79)
  8 Klonowski, Joey           FR CMS-CA                       x20:19.16  
                  32.47     1:07.90 (35.43)     1:45.06 (37.16)     2:21.59 (36.53)
        2:58.73 (37.14)     3:35.43 (36.70)     4:12.98 (37.55)     4:50.61 (37.63)
        5:28.20 (37.59)     6:05.64 (37.44)     6:42.86 (37.22)     7:20.16 (37.30)
        7:57.04 (36.88)     8:34.03 (36.99)     9:11.84 (37.81)     9:49.73 (37.89)
       10:27.45 (37.72)    11:05.11 (37.66)    11:42.83 (37.72)    12:21.00 (38.17)
       12:57.78 (36.78)    13:35.10 (37.32)    14:12.92 (37.82)    14:50.18 (37.26)
       15:27.70 (37.52)    16:04.70 (37.00)    16:41.63 (36.93)    17:18.83 (37.20)
       17:55.26 (36.43)    18:32.78 (37.52)    19:08.77 (35.99)    19:45.11 (36.34)
       20:19.16 (34.05)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emma               JR CMS-CA                         1:58.79    9  
                  26.93       56.34 (29.41)     1:27.21 (30.87)     1:58.79 (31.58)
  2 Lincoln, Alex             FR PP                             1:59.78    4  
                  27.79       57.79 (30.00)     1:28.60 (30.81)     1:59.78 (31.18)
  3 Lindbergh, Kristen        JR PP                             2:00.15    3  
                  27.71       57.64 (29.93)     1:28.52 (30.88)     2:00.15 (31.63)
  4 Norrgard, Kristina        JR CMS-CA                         2:03.27    2  
  5 Miles, Anne               FR CMS-CA                         2:03.88    1  
                  28.66     1:00.29 (31.63)     1:32.14 (31.85)     2:03.88 (31.74)
  6 Wade, India               SO CMS-CA                        x2:04.35  
                  28.71       59.34 (30.63)     1:31.20 (31.86)     2:04.35 (33.15)
  7 Howland, Rebecca          FR PP                             2:07.38  
                  28.71     1:00.36 (31.65)     1:33.64 (33.28)     2:07.38 (33.74)
  8 Lotte, Nicole             FR CMS-CA                        x2:08.88  
                  29.26     1:01.71 (32.45)     1:35.41 (33.70)     2:08.88 (33.47)
  9 Plefka, Caitlin           SO PP                            x2:14.82  
                  30.86     1:05.36 (34.50)     1:40.49 (35.13)     2:14.82 (34.33)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNerney, Jeff            JR CMS-CA                         1:45.06    9  
                  24.19       50.28 (26.09)     1:17.58 (27.30)     1:45.06 (27.48)
  2 McGinnity, Ian            SR CMS-CA                         1:50.55    4  
                  25.51       53.40 (27.89)     1:21.67 (28.27)     1:50.55 (28.88)
  3 LaBriola, Joe             JR PP                             1:51.63    3  
                  25.89       54.17 (28.28)     1:23.35 (29.18)     1:51.63 (28.28)
  4 Cleveland, Tom            JR PP                             1:52.35    2  
                  25.68       54.22 (28.54)     1:23.37 (29.15)     1:52.35 (28.98)
  5 Higgins, Ryan             FR PP                             1:53.68    1  
                  26.44       54.62 (28.18)     1:24.25 (29.63)     1:53.68 (29.43)
  6 Williamson, Brian         FR PP                            x1:54.17  
                  25.52       53.84 (28.32)     1:23.90 (30.06)     1:54.17 (30.27)
  7 Weber, Blake              SO CMS-CA                         1:54.67  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Helen                FR CMS-CA                           24.75    9  
  2 Rinker, Jenni             SR CMS-CA                           25.56    4  
  3 Ingemanson, Morgan        SO PP                               25.70    3  
  4 Howard, Kristie           FR CMS-CA                           25.73    2  
  5 Iglesias, Brenda          FR PP                               26.06    1  
  6 Smith, Ellie              FR CMS-CA                          x26.10  
  7 DeMeules, Maddy           FR PP                               26.56  
  8 Shaker, Dana              FR CMS-CA                          x26.74  
  9 Dohrn, Charlotte          SO PP                              x26.83  
 10 Dallas, Mackenzie         FR CMS-CA                          x27.01  
 -- Zhang, Tina               JR PP                              X30.74  
 -- Little, Emma              JR PP                              X31.49  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholten, Max             JR PP                               21.73    9  
  2 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO CMS-CA                           22.14    4  
  3 Bowers, Devin             SO CMS-CA                           22.15    3  
  4 Leggott, Gabe             FR PP                               23.51    2  
  5 Ward, Matt                SR PP                               23.57    1  
  6 Berry, Mark               FR PP                              x23.83  
  7 MacGregor, Robert         SO CMS-CA                           24.16  
  8 Gaut, Jarrod              FR PP                              x24.74  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Michele              FR CMS-CA                         2:10.05    9  
                  27.66     1:00.80 (33.14)     1:39.20 (38.40)     2:10.05 (30.85)
  2 Graham, Olivia            SO CMS-CA                         2:17.00    4  
  3 Aby, Lizzie               SR PP                             2:17.87    3  
                  30.56     1:07.81 (37.25)     1:46.28 (38.47)     2:17.87 (31.59)
  4 Wolfgruber, Heidi         SR CMS-CA                         2:19.83    2  
                  30.17     1:05.83 (35.66)     1:47.33 (41.50)     2:19.83 (32.50)
  5 Atkinson, Kelsey          FR PP                             2:21.63    1  
                  28.89     1:04.69 (35.80)     1:47.61 (42.92)     2:21.63 (34.02)
  6 Tung, Ching               JR CMS-CA                        x2:24.42  
                  31.80     1:11.13 (39.33)     1:50.45 (39.32)     2:24.42 (33.97)
  7 Shiomoto, Dannielle       SR PP                             2:24.86  
                  31.29     1:07.38 (36.09)     1:51.37 (43.99)     2:24.86 (33.49)
  8 Jeddeloh, Laura           FR CMS-CA                        x2:25.78  
                  31.64     1:10.18 (38.54)     1:51.53 (41.35)     2:25.78 (34.25)
  9 Ekaireb, Rachel           JR PP                            x2:37.00  
 10 Tuggy, Sarah              SO PP                            x2:52.48  
                  40.88     1:25.46 (44.58)     2:10.92 (45.46)     2:52.48 (41.56)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pai, Vincent              JR CMS-CA                         2:00.04    9  
                  25.95       57.51 (31.56)     1:30.73 (33.22)     2:00.04 (29.31)
  2 Lieberman, Jordan         SO CMS-CA                         2:03.50    4  
  3 Kinimaka, Andrew          SR PP                             2:07.37    3  
                  27.18     1:00.51 (33.33)     1:38.62 (38.11)     2:07.37 (28.75)
  4 DePaoli, Tommy            SO PP                             2:07.56    2  
                  25.56       58.85 (33.29)     1:37.80 (38.95)     2:07.56 (29.76)
  5 Hallett, Austin           JR CMS-CA                         2:09.29    1  
                  26.87       59.68 (32.81)     1:37.67 (37.99)     2:09.29 (31.62)
  6 Chihara, Tyson            JR PP                             2:11.73  
                  27.76     1:02.16 (34.40)     1:40.68 (38.52)     2:11.73 (31.05)
  7 Peterson, Erik            SR PP                            x2:17.97  
                  27.24     1:03.18 (35.94)     1:45.43 (42.25)     2:17.97 (32.54)
  8 Corfman, Sam              SO PP                            x2:19.03  
  9 Preston, Chris            SR CMS-CA                        x2:23.51  
                  28.88     1:08.06 (39.18)     1:50.48 (42.42)     2:23.51 (33.03)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundell, Carmen              CMS-CA                          210.90    9  
  2 Chang, Kelly                 CMS-CA                          179.85    4  
  3 Mortvedt, Teija              CMS-CA                          141.00    3  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fevery, Andrew               CMS-CA                          224.25    9  
  2 Oe, Tyler                 FR PP                              224.17    4  
  3 Escrofony, Drake             CMS-CA                          188.17    3  
  4 Smith, Garrett               CMS-CA                          185.40    2  
  5 Brown, Brandon               CMS-CA                         x180.30  
  6 Beckwith-Ferguson, Taylo  FR PP                              109.87    1  
  7 Rosenberg, Jordan            CMS-CA                          x93.30  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessen, Annika            FR CMS-CA                         2:12.61    9  
                  30.92     1:04.08 (33.16)     1:37.31 (33.23)     2:12.61 (35.30)
  2 MacLean, Erin             FR CMS-CA                         2:15.56    4  
                  30.29     1:04.80 (34.51)     1:39.90 (35.10)     2:15.56 (35.66)
  3 Atkinson, Kelsey          FR PP                             2:18.96    3  
                  30.36     1:04.82 (34.46)     1:41.41 (36.59)     2:18.96 (37.55)
  4 Kingman, Dana             SR PP                             2:24.36    2  
                  32.21     1:08.71 (36.50)     1:46.66 (37.95)     2:24.36 (37.70)
  5 Cheung-Lau, Chrysanthia   SR CMS-CA                         2:34.98    1  
                  32.88     1:12.62 (39.74)     1:54.61 (41.99)     2:34.98 (40.37)
  6 Ogburn, Julia             SO CMS-CA                        x2:46.47  
                  35.25     1:16.68 (41.43)     2:00.79 (44.11)     2:46.47 (45.68)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lieberman, Jordan         SO CMS-CA                         2:01.83    9  
                  27.85       58.76 (30.91)     1:30.29 (31.53)     2:01.83 (31.54)
  2 Nadler, Brian             SR CMS-CA                         2:02.34    4  
                  27.58       58.18 (30.60)     1:30.23 (32.05)     2:02.34 (32.11)
  3 Huss, Brendan             JR CMS-CA                         2:02.89    3  
                  28.22       59.23 (31.01)     1:31.42 (32.19)     2:02.89 (31.47)
  4 DePaoli, Tommy            SO PP                             2:05.46    2  
                  27.76       59.11 (31.35)     1:31.66 (32.55)     2:05.46 (33.80)
  5 Wright, Chris             JR PP                             2:10.11    1  
                  28.99     1:01.47 (32.48)     1:35.20 (33.73)     2:10.11 (34.91)
  6 Peterson, Erik            SR PP                             2:13.62  
                  27.68       59.53 (31.85)     1:35.52 (35.99)     2:13.62 (38.10)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Alex             FR PP                               54.57    9  
                  26.34       54.57 (28.23)                                        
  2 Jones, Emma               JR CMS-CA                           55.05    4  
                  26.40       55.05 (28.65)                                        
  3 Lindbergh, Kristen        JR PP                               55.63    3  
                  27.07       55.63 (28.56)                                        
  4 Graham, Olivia            SO CMS-CA                           56.40    2  
                  27.06       56.40 (29.34)                                        
  5 Smith, Ellie              FR CMS-CA                           56.97    1  
                  27.69       56.97 (29.28)                                        
  6 Howard, Kristie           FR CMS-CA                          x57.48  
                  27.74       57.48 (29.74)                                        
  7 Dohrn, Charlotte          SO PP                               59.34  
                  28.49       59.34 (30.85)                                        
  8 Dallas, Mackenzie         FR CMS-CA                        x1:00.49  
 -- Ekaireb, Rachel           JR PP                            X1:02.95  
                  30.54     1:02.95 (32.41)                                        
 -- Little, Emma              JR PP                            X1:09.32  
                  32.16     1:09.32 (37.16)                                        
 -- Walker, Juliette          SO PP                            X1:17.12  
                  35.69     1:17.12 (41.43)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNerney, Jeff            JR CMS-CA                           48.32    9  
                  23.23       48.32 (25.09)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO CMS-CA                           49.61    4  
                  23.88       49.61 (25.73)                                        
  3 McGinnity, Ian            SR CMS-CA                           49.63    3  
                  24.03       49.63 (25.60)                                        
  4 Ward, Matt                SR PP                               51.41    2  
                  24.93       51.41 (26.48)                                        
  5 Higgins, Ryan             FR PP                               51.83    1  
                  25.35       51.83 (26.48)                                        
  6 Berry, Mark               FR PP                               52.06  
                  24.68       52.06 (27.38)                                        
  7 Flake, Alex               FR CMS-CA                          x53.76  
  8 MacGregor, Robert         SO CMS-CA                          x54.28  
                  26.13       54.28 (28.15)                                        
  9 Dairyko, Mike                PP                              x54.87  
                  25.83       54.87 (29.04)                                        
 10 Hill, Tyler               FR PP                              x54.88  
                  25.73       54.88 (29.15)                                        
 -- Yale, Nathan              FR PP                              X55.64  
 -- Friedman, Alex            SO PP                              X57.43  
 -- Campbell, Dan             SO PP                            X1:00.61  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinker, Jenni             SR CMS-CA                         2:12.22    9  
                  31.28     1:03.96 (32.68)     1:38.04 (34.08)     2:12.22 (34.18)
  2 Ticus, Julia              SO PP                             2:14.12    4  
                  31.80                             1:38.92 ( )     2:14.12 (35.20)
  3 Cheng, Elsa               SO CMS-CA                         2:14.68    3  
                  32.04     1:06.79 (34.75)     1:41.33 (34.54)     2:14.68 (33.35)
  4 Dover, Tessa              SR CMS-CA                         2:15.02    2  
                  32.24     1:06.34 (34.10)     1:40.89 (34.55)     2:15.02 (34.13)
  5 Shiomoto, Dannielle       SR PP                             2:17.56    1  
                  32.11     1:06.19 (34.08)     1:41.31 (35.12)     2:17.56 (36.25)
  6 Latimer, Carrie           FR CMS-CA                        x2:21.73  
                  33.10     1:08.70 (35.60)     1:45.33 (36.63)     2:21.73 (36.40)
  7 DeMeules, Maddy           FR PP                             2:24.64  
                  32.73     1:08.90 (36.17)     1:46.90 (38.00)     2:24.64 (37.74)
  8 Lynch, Jackie             JR PP                            x2:48.99  
                  37.30     1:19.86 (42.56)     2:03.30 (43.44)     2:48.99 (45.69)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholten, Max             JR PP                             1:57.84    9  
                  27.97       58.14 (30.17)     1:28.24 (30.10)     1:57.84 (29.60)
  2 Ostreim, Nick             SR CMS-CA                         1:58.38    4  
                  28.42       58.17 (29.75)     1:28.41 (30.24)     1:58.38 (29.97)
  3 Pei, Chris                FR CMS-CA                         2:06.53    3  
                  29.02     1:01.00 (31.98)     1:33.84 (32.84)     2:06.53 (32.69)
  4 Brady, Phil               SO CMS-CA                         2:11.52    2  
                  31.07     1:04.92 (33.85)     1:38.70 (33.78)     2:11.52 (32.82)
  5 Moore, Cody               SO PP                             2:12.84    1  
                  31.77     1:05.43 (33.66)     1:39.58 (34.15)     2:12.84 (33.26)
  6 Leggott, Gabe             FR PP                             2:17.61  
                  32.03     1:06.75 (34.72)     1:42.13 (35.38)     2:17.61 (35.48)
  7 Baker, Ben                FR CMS-CA                        x2:19.32  
                  30.82     1:05.33 (34.51)     1:42.18 (36.85)     2:19.32 (37.14)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Tara            SO CMS-CA                         5:24.60    9  
  2 Holstein, Danielle        FR PP                             5:27.93    4  
                  30.16     1:03.26 (33.10)     1:36.63 (33.37)     2:10.00 (33.37)
        2:43.75 (33.75)     3:17.11 (33.36)     3:50.91 (33.80)     4:24.56 (33.65)
        4:57.14 (32.58)     5:27.93 (30.79)                                        
  3 Norrgard, Kristina        JR CMS-CA                         5:33.86    3  
                  31.33     1:04.91 (33.58)     1:39.10 (34.19)     2:13.69 (34.59)
        2:48.32 (34.63)     3:22.59 (34.27)     3:56.50 (33.91)     4:30.67 (34.17)
        5:02.79 (32.12)     5:33.86 (31.07)                                        
  4 Brashier, Carliann        SR CMS-CA                         5:34.15    2  
  5 Aby, Lizzie               SR PP                             5:36.11    1  
                  30.56     1:03.67 (33.11)     1:37.56 (33.89)     2:11.74 (34.18)
        2:46.01 (34.27)     3:20.18 (34.17)     3:54.28 (34.10)     4:28.49 (34.21)
        5:02.65 (34.16)     5:36.11 (33.46)                                        
  6 Howland, Rebecca          FR PP                             5:37.64  
                  30.84     1:04.22 (33.38)     1:38.44 (34.22)     2:12.33 (33.89)
        2:46.64 (34.31)     3:20.53 (33.89)     3:55.06 (34.53)     4:29.66 (34.60)
        5:04.18 (34.52)     5:37.64 (33.46)                                        
  7 Plefka, Caitlin           SO PP                            x6:03.29  
                  32.89     1:08.63 (35.74)     1:44.80 (36.17)     2:21.66 (36.86)
        2:58.67 (37.01)     3:36.31 (37.64)     4:13.80 (37.49)     4:51.31 (37.51)
        5:28.02 (36.71)     6:03.29 (35.27)                                        
  8 Lee, Sarah                SR PP                            x6:12.54  
                  33.70     1:10.13 (36.43)     1:48.28 (38.15)     2:25.81 (37.53)
        3:03.46 (37.65)     3:41.45 (37.99)     4:19.55 (38.10)     4:57.77 (38.22)
        5:35.73 (37.96)     6:12.54 (36.81)                                        
  9 Archer, Julie             SR CMS-CA                        x6:23.40  
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kersten, Brant            JR CMS-CA                         4:54.15    9  
                  26.93       56.58 (29.65)     1:26.16 (29.58)     1:56.31 (30.15)
        2:26.65 (30.34)     2:56.63 (29.98)     3:26.42 (29.79)     3:56.84 (30.42)
        4:26.15 (29.31)     4:54.15 (28.00)                                        
  2 Smith, Sean               SO CMS-CA                         5:03.23    4  
                  28.37       59.08 (30.71)     1:30.02 (30.94)     2:00.47 (30.45)
        2:30.95 (30.48)     3:01.63 (30.68)     3:31.86 (30.23)     4:02.54 (30.68)
        4:32.66 (30.12)     5:03.23 (30.57)                                        
  3 Cumming, J.P.             SO PP                             5:08.56    3  
                  27.54       57.37 (29.83)     1:27.41 (30.04)     1:58.36 (30.95)
        2:29.52 (31.16)     3:01.14 (31.62)     3:32.96 (31.82)     4:04.62 (31.66)
        4:36.93 (32.31)     5:08.56 (31.63)                                        
  4 Ramos, Christopher        SR CMS-CA                         5:11.09    2  
                  26.95       56.80 (29.85)     1:27.74 (30.94)     1:59.05 (31.31)
        2:30.44 (31.39)     3:01.94 (31.50)     3:33.92 (31.98)     4:07.05 (33.13)
        4:40.39 (33.34)     5:11.09 (30.70)                                        
  5 LaBriola, Joe             JR PP                             5:12.02    1  
                  28.18       59.25 (31.07)     1:30.68 (31.43)     2:02.47 (31.79)
        2:34.48 (32.01)     3:06.41 (31.93)     3:37.92 (31.51)     4:09.88 (31.96)
        4:41.81 (31.93)     5:12.02 (30.21)                                        
  6 Williamson, Brian         FR PP                             5:20.52  
                  28.19       59.24 (31.05)     1:30.95 (31.71)     2:03.45 (32.50)
        2:35.97 (32.52)     3:08.74 (32.77)     3:41.55 (32.81)     4:14.76 (33.21)
        4:47.83 (33.07)     5:20.52 (32.69)                                        
  7 Wysolmerski, Brian        FR PP                            x5:27.17  
                  28.13     1:00.08 (31.95)     1:33.82 (33.74)     2:07.89 (34.07)
        2:41.65 (33.76)     3:15.01 (33.36)     3:48.34 (33.33)     4:21.89 (33.55)
        4:54.84 (32.95)     5:27.17 (32.33)                                        
  8 Smith, Elliot             SR CMS-CA                        x5:30.16  
                  28.16     1:00.04 (31.88)     1:32.02 (31.98)     2:05.03 (33.01)
        2:38.96 (33.93)     3:13.22 (34.26)     3:47.73 (34.51)     4:22.15 (34.42)
        4:56.67 (34.52)     5:30.16 (33.49)                                        
  9 Reisfield, Alex           JR CMS-CA                        x5:37.87  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Olivia            SO CMS-CA                         2:34.16    9  
                  36.07     1:15.16 (39.09)     1:54.81 (39.65)     2:34.16 (39.35)
  2 Jeddeloh, Laura           FR CMS-CA                         2:36.81    4  
                  36.39     1:16.15 (39.76)     1:56.15 (40.00)     2:36.81 (40.66)
  3 Tung, Ching               JR CMS-CA                         2:37.28    3  
                  35.61     1:15.59 (39.98)     1:57.08 (41.49)     2:37.28 (40.20)
  4 Iglesias, Brenda          FR PP                             2:38.59    2  
                  36.30     1:16.72 (40.42)     1:57.76 (41.04)     2:38.59 (40.83)
  5 Shimamoto, Isso           SR PP                             2:41.41    1  
                  37.64     1:18.58 (40.94)     1:59.82 (41.24)     2:41.41 (41.59)
  6 Walker, Juliette          SO PP                             2:48.09  
                  37.50     1:19.97 (42.47)     2:03.38 (43.41)     2:48.09 (44.71)
  7 Tuggy, Sarah              SO PP                            x2:56.60  
                  40.14     1:25.55 (45.41)     2:11.14 (45.59)     2:56.60 (45.46)
 -- Zhang, Tina               JR PP                            X2:54.85  
                  40.23     1:24.25 (44.02)     2:08.96 (44.71)     2:54.85 (45.89)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pai, Vincent              JR CMS-CA                         2:09.00    9  
                  29.43     1:02.49 (33.06)     1:35.80 (33.31)     2:09.00 (33.20)
  2 Lee, Bo                   FR CMS-CA                         2:17.50    4  
                  29.44     1:03.69 (34.25)     1:39.86 (36.17)     2:17.50 (37.64)
  3 Lenssen, Nathan           SO CMS-CA                         2:29.82    3  
                  33.35     1:11.83 (38.48)     1:50.59 (38.76)     2:29.82 (39.23)
  4 Chihara, Tyson            JR PP                             2:32.48    2  
                  33.76     1:12.10 (38.34)     1:51.99 (39.89)     2:32.48 (40.49)
  5 Corfman, Sam              SO PP                             2:37.12    1  
                  35.26     1:14.79 (39.53)     1:55.83 (41.04)     2:37.12 (41.29)
  6 Kinimaka, Andrew          SR PP                             2:37.38  
                  33.45     1:13.00 (39.55)     1:54.55 (41.55)     2:37.38 (42.83)
  7 Yale, Nathan              FR PP                            x2:41.26  
                  35.36     1:15.99 (40.63)     1:58.42 (42.43)     2:41.26 (42.84)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:39.09   11  
     1) Rinker, Jenni SR                2) Liu, Helen FR                  
     3) Jones, Emma JR                  4) Kee, Michele FR                
                  27.18       56.65 (56.65)     1:22.42 (25.77)     1:50.96 (54.31)
        2:08.23 (17.27)     2:45.87 (54.91)     3:02.15 (16.28)     3:39.09 (53.22)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                 3:44.60    4  
     1) Lincoln, Alex FR                2) Ingemanson, Morgan SO          
     3) Iglesias, Brenda FR             4) Lindbergh, Kristen JR          
                  26.46       54.78 (54.78)     1:20.65 (25.87)     1:49.90 (55.12)
        2:17.06 (27.16)     2:49.19 (59.29)     3:15.63 (26.44)     3:44.60 (55.41)
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              3:49.20    2  
     1) MacLean, Erin FR                2) Howard, Kristie FR             
     3) Dover, Tessa SR                 4) Norrgard, Kristina JR          
                              56.29 (56.29)                         1:54.26 (57.97)
                            2:52.77 (58.51)     3:49.20 (56.43)                    
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x3:53.45  
     1) McIntyre, Tara SO               2) Latimer, Carrie FR             
     3) Miles, Anne FR                  4) Moore, Bryanna FR              
                              59.46 (59.46)                         1:58.91 (59.45)
                            2:55.34 (56.43)     3:53.45 (58.11)                    
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             x4:00.18  
     1) Jeddeloh, Laura FR              2) Jessen, Annika FR              
     3) Lotte, Nicole FR                4) Brashier, Carliann SR          
                  29.51   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:20.00 (18.00)     2:00.39 (58.39)
        2:28.46 (28.07)     2:59.76 (59.37)     3:28.68 (28.92)   4:00.18 (1:00.42)
  6 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'B'                                 4:10.37  
     1) Plefka, Caitlin SO              2) Ticus, Julia SO                
     3) Kingman, Dana SR                4) Holstein, Danielle FR          
                  30.34   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:32.58 (28.39)   2:05.29 (1:01.10)
        2:35.11 (29.82)   3:08.14 (1:02.85)     3:37.50 (29.36)   4:10.37 (1:02.23)
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                             x4:15.77  
     1) Cheung-Lau, Chrysanthia SR      2) Kretsch, Ashley SO             
     3) Shaker, Dana FR                 4) Ogburn, Julia SO               
  8 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'C'                                x4:32.55  
     1) Lee, Sarah SR                   2) Zhang, Tina JR                 
     3) Lynch, Jackie JR                4) Little, Emma JR                
                  32.15   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:39.70 (32.11)   2:16.25 (1:08.66)
        2:47.53 (31.28)   3:22.85 (1:06.60)     3:55.03 (32.18)   4:32.55 (1:09.70)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:13.36   11  
     1) Bowers, Devin SO                2) Pei, Chris FR                  
     3) Fitzgerald, Sean SO             4) McNerney, Jeff JR              
                  23.38       48.38 (48.38)     1:11.21 (22.83)     1:36.82 (48.44)
        1:59.50 (22.68)     2:25.12 (48.30)     2:48.26 (23.14)     3:13.36 (48.24)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              3:18.69    4  
     1) Hallett, Austin JR              2) Weber, Blake SO                
     3) Nadler, Brian SR                4) McGinnity, Ian SR              
                  24.20       51.60 (51.60)     1:14.13 (22.53)     1:39.69 (48.09)
        2:03.27 (23.58)     2:29.43 (49.74)     2:52.60 (23.17)     3:18.69 (49.26)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                 3:19.46    2  
     1) LaBriola, Joe JR                2) Cleveland, Tom JR              
     3) Kinimaka, Andrew SR             4) Scholten, Max JR               
                  24.26       50.09 (50.09)     1:14.37 (24.28)     1:41.09 (51.00)
        2:05.02 (23.93)     2:31.81 (50.72)     2:54.51 (22.70)     3:19.46 (47.65)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'B'                                 3:31.02  
     1) Higgins, Ryan FR                2) Williamson, Brian FR           
     3) Wright, Chris JR                4) Gaut, Jarrod FR                
                  25.50       52.20 (52.20)     1:16.83 (24.63)     1:44.56 (52.36)
        2:09.44 (24.88)     2:36.78 (52.22)     3:01.84 (25.06)     3:31.02 (54.24)
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x3:35.44  
     1) Ostreim, Nick SR                2) Smith, Sean SO                 
     3) Huss, Brendan JR                4) Brady, Phil SO                 
                  24.37       51.46 (51.46)     1:16.08 (24.62)     1:45.51 (54.05)
        2:12.06 (26.55)     2:41.56 (56.05)     3:07.10 (25.54)     3:35.44 (53.88)
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             x3:36.97  
     1) Baker, Ben FR                   2) Smith, Elliot SR               
     3) MacGregor, Robert SO            4) Reisfield, Alex JR             
                  25.37       53.06 (53.06)     1:18.79 (25.73)     1:47.60 (54.54)
        2:13.66 (26.06)     2:42.12 (54.52)     3:08.58 (26.46)     3:36.97 (54.85)
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                             x3:42.53  
     1) Carey, Thomas SO                2) Klonowski, Joey FR             
     3) Preston, Chris SR               4) Flake, Alex FR                 
  8 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'C'                                x3:49.80  
     1) Cumming, J.P. SO                2) Wysolmerski, Brian FR          
     3) Campbell, Dan SO                4) Friedman, Alex SO              
                  25.47       53.67 (53.67)     1:09.59 (15.92)     1:48.74 (55.07)
        2:17.82 (29.08)   2:51.27 (1:02.53)     3:18.56 (27.29)     3:49.80 (58.53)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              179   2. Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens               58
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              179   2. Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens               63