Header Background
 
Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to University of Redlands  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/5/2011 04:22 PM
                             UR vs. CMS - 2/5/2011                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                         NT    4:02.15   11  
     1) Dover, Tessa 21                 2) Jones, Emma 21                 
     3) Jessen, Annika 18               4) Liu, Helen 18                  
       30.01  1:01.12    31.20  1:08.20    26.72    59.12    24.89    53.71
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                         NT    4:06.53    4  
     1) Cheng, Elsa 20                  2) Tung, Ching 20                 
     3) Bilotti, Katie 20               4) Graham, Olivia 20              
       29.27  1:01.04    32.40  1:10.23    27.62    59.27    26.35    55.99
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    4:11.17    2  
     1) Michaels, Caitlin 20            2) Craig, Lauren 19               
     3) Irish, Kendall 20               4) Sripramong, Casey 20           
       30.03  1:01.79    33.34  1:11.47    28.64  1:01.86    26.76    56.05
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    4:08.46    4:11.26  
     1) Medvec, Jessica 20              2) Nakamura, McKenzie 20          
     3) Zehner, Lauren 19               4) McIntosh, Kathryn 21           
       32.35  1:07.18    33.34  1:10.79    27.29    58.38    26.10    54.91
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                         NT   x4:12.77  
     1) Tresenrider, Amy 20             2) Sharifnia, Elica 20            
     3) MacLean, Erin 19                4) Moore, Bryanna 19              
       31.81  1:04.71    31.96  1:10.50    28.29  1:00.04    15.79    57.52
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                         NT   x4:19.53  
     1) Latimer, Carrie 20              2) Miles, Anne 18                 
     3) Shaker, Dana 18                 4) Wolfgruber, Heidi 21           
       30.49  1:03.92    33.44  1:13.37    28.38  1:04.26    27.64    57.98
  7 University of Redlands-CA  'D'                         NT   x4:21.39  
     1) Bennewitz, Emily 22             2) Navarro, Josefina 21           
     3) Taylor, Stephanie 19            4) Nippert, Jaime 20              
       31.70  1:05.57    34.63  1:12.50    30.00  1:05.50    27.66    57.82
  8 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT   x4:22.00  
     1) Chansler, Jessie 19             2) Singley, Tiana 21              
     3) Cooper, Kelley 21               4) Hughes, Kathryn 20             
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                         NT   x4:44.05  
     1) Dallas, Mackenzie 18            2) Lesyna, Katie 20               
     3) Ogburn, Julia 19                4) Archer, Julie 21               
       32.88  1:07.79    35.90  1:19.37    32.23  1:12.09    33.76  1:04.80
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                         NT    3:31.34   11  
     1) Weber, Blake 19                 2) Pai, Vincent 20                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan 19            4) Bowers, Devin 19               
       26.15    54.46    26.93    57.94    23.63    51.57    22.33    47.37
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    3:44.06    3:34.52    4  
     1) Depew, Christopher 20           2) Gladys, Collin 21              
     3) Reed, Brent 18                  4) Freeman, Clint 18              
       26.37    54.28    27.33    58.39    23.91    53.05    22.98    48.80
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                         NT    3:38.78    2  
     1) Ostreim, Nick 22                2) Perfect, Brad 20               
     3) Huss, Brendan 20                4) McGinnity, Ian 21              
       26.69    55.41    28.21  1:01.46    24.60    52.25    23.06    49.66
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    3:41.74  
     1) Reilly, Mike 21                 2) Grant, Michael                 
     3) Morin, Sonny 22                 4) Sorenson, Thomas 18            
       26.87    56.23    27.54  1:00.90    25.33    55.34    23.33    49.27
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                         NT   x3:46.17  
     1) Pei, Chris 18                   2) Lee, Bo                        
     3) Nadler, Brian 21                4) MacGregor, Robert 19           
       27.53    57.45    28.26  1:02.08    25.60    55.08    23.93    51.56
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                         NT   x3:57.91  
     1) Baker, Ben 18                   2) Lenssen, Nathan 20             
     3) Flake, Alex 18                  4) Carey, Thomas 20               
       29.53  1:02.37    30.01  1:04.26    26.09    56.87    25.83    54.41
  7 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT   x3:58.00  
     1) Gee, Kelly 20                   2) Ogawa, Christian 18            
     3) Blach, Garren 20                4) Cully, Steven 18               
       32.43  1:06.75    29.59  1:04.57    26.74  1:01.57    25.09    45.11
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brashier, Carliann        22 CMS-CA                    NT   18:11.07    9  
      29.72   31.56   32.39   33.01   32.90   32.99   32.95   33.13
      32.90   32.91   32.68   32.78   32.65   32.64   32.66   33.28
      33.04   33.64   33.92   34.07   33.55   33.38   33.79   33.89
      33.79   33.65   33.19   33.50   33.50   33.52   33.80   33.49
      32.20
  2 Desai, Kayla              22 UR-CA               18:51.82   18:36.92    4  
      31.37   33.53   33.72   34.02   34.04   34.14   33.94   34.33
      34.04   34.11   34.12   34.43   34.12   34.42   34.31   34.52
      33.81   33.91   33.74   33.84   33.68   33.92   33.67   33.52
      33.70   33.87   33.96   33.73   33.91   34.15   33.47   33.84
      33.04
  3 McIntyre, Tara            20 CMS-CA                    NT   18:38.12    3  
      31.17   33.17   34.16   34.23   33.87   33.99   33.86   34.07
      33.78   33.99   33.99   33.99   34.24   33.89   34.53   34.27
      34.35   34.23   34.47   34.15   34.28   34.18   34.14   34.24
      34.41   33.71   34.35   34.17   33.69   33.46   33.71   33.34
      32.04
  4 Dawson, Whitney           20 CMS-CA                    NT   18:44.73    2  
      31.92   34.03   34.32   34.55   34.30   34.28   34.43   34.39
      34.00   34.09   34.05   34.05   34.15   34.09   33.87   34.06
      34.20   34.35   33.91   34.24   34.12   34.36   34.34   34.25
      34.20   34.19   34.42   34.24   34.12   34.30   34.02   33.78
      33.11
  5 Camburn, Michelle         22 UR-CA               18:41.27   18:50.60    1  
      30.22   31.46   32.45   32.84   33.12   32.79   33.08   33.04
      33.01   33.03   33.10   33.90   34.36   34.22   34.57   34.51
      34.82   34.52   35.03   35.05   34.55   34.70   35.90   36.17
      34.96   35.91   35.65   35.57   35.13   35.80   36.49   35.20
      35.45
  6 Corona, Joy               21 UR-CA               19:45.39   19:16.78  
      32.46   34.49   35.28   35.34   35.03   34.99   35.46   35.50
      35.21   35.19   35.39   35.65   35.47   35.55   35.62   36.11
      35.12   34.96   34.83   35.35   35.38   35.08   34.98   34.82
      34.77   35.20   35.34   35.08   35.03   35.02   35.03   34.61
      33.44
  7 Cheung-Lau, Chrysanthia   22 CMS-CA                    NT  x19:55.02  
      31.64   33.86   35.10   35.32   35.54   36.16   35.98   36.09
      35.95   36.26   36.14   36.69   36.56   36.61   36.71   36.65
      36.05   36.74   36.67   36.54   36.97   36.75   36.92   36.94
      36.74   36.57   36.90   36.36   36.55   37.26   36.55   37.05
      36.20
  8 Ogburn, Julia             19 CMS-CA                    NT  x20:05.62  
      32.87   35.29   36.06   35.92   36.02   36.61   36.26   36.24
      35.85   36.17   35.92   36.68   36.35   36.85   36.72   36.56
      36.80   36.77   36.16   36.45   36.60   36.96   36.99   37.41
      36.97   37.19   37.49   37.63   37.12   37.45   37.40   37.19
      36.67
 -- Kretsch, Ashley           18 CMS-CA                    NT  X20:47.57  
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alders, Alexander         21 UR-CA               16:18.59   16:48.17    9  
      26.87   29.99   30.47   30.67   30.60   30.70   30.31   30.38
      30.72   30.50   30.86   30.84   30.78   31.05   30.43   30.59
      30.54   30.57   30.74   30.80   30.58   30.34   30.76   30.52
      31.10   30.72   31.59   30.82   31.06   30.83   30.88   30.87
      29.69
  2 Wall, Patrick             19 UR-CA               17:08.16   17:13.36    4  
      27.83   30.24   31.15   31.24   31.44   31.67   31.38   31.46
      31.72   31.39   31.81   31.65   31.87   31.51   31.18   31.19
      31.31   32.00   32.36   31.42   31.34   31.80   31.31   32.00
      31.42   31.29   31.86   31.62   31.35   31.12   31.84   30.74
      29.85
  3 Orr, Callum               18 UR-CA               18:06.46   17:28.45    3  
      28.05   30.78   30.87   31.68   30.94   31.62   31.53   31.40
      31.80   31.48   31.70   31.62   32.10   31.51   31.81   32.00
      31.64   32.15   32.23   31.98   31.85   32.14   32.20   32.62
      32.56   32.30   32.69   32.12   32.75   32.71   33.07   32.10
      30.45
  4 Heinicke, Greg               UR-CA                     NT  x17:44.87  
      27.90   30.05   30.82   31.52   32.03   32.08   32.01   32.12
      32.49   32.62   32.32   32.45   32.94   32.69   32.79   32.81
      33.05   33.34   32.94   33.03   32.98   33.12   32.92   32.89
      32.85   32.37   32.67   32.97   32.76   32.21   31.99   31.99
      31.15
  5 Smith, Sean               20 CMS-CA                    NT   17:49.28    2  
      28.43   30.49   30.95   31.08   31.34   31.33   31.53   31.61
      31.86   31.65   31.51   31.83   31.98   32.00   32.67   32.57
      32.86   33.01   32.99   33.35   33.23   32.89   33.66   33.61
      33.77   33.81   33.79   32.53   33.15   34.24   33.86   33.01
      32.69
  6 Ramos, Christopher        21 CMS-CA                    NT   18:03.55    1  
      27.45   29.63   30.44   30.73   31.11   31.43   31.82   31.89
      32.23   32.37   32.62   32.85   33.05   33.63   33.31   33.82
      33.80   34.02   33.65   34.13   33.80   33.80   33.94   34.22
      34.29   33.54   33.94   33.87   34.09   33.85   33.88   33.83
      32.52
  7 Sanford, Greg             21 CMS-CA                    NT   18:22.81  
      28.16   31.27   32.23   32.60   32.83   32.82   33.77   33.46
      33.74   33.84   33.65   33.85   33.33   33.44   33.92   33.77
      33.95   33.78   33.81   33.88   34.14   34.11   34.27   34.19
      34.66   34.29   34.45   34.31   34.00   33.76   34.28   32.71
      31.54
  8 Klonowski, Joey           19 CMS-CA                    NT  x19:13.05  
      30.32   33.21   34.78   34.61   34.98   35.40   34.40   35.03
      35.09   35.13   34.14   34.83   35.66   34.07   35.75   34.59
      35.24   35.34   35.04   34.53   36.13   35.64   35.36   36.23
      35.34   36.25   35.50   35.30   35.23   34.83   36.13   34.85
      34.12
  9 Carey, Thomas             20 CMS-CA                    NT  x19:51.88  
      30.31   33.80   34.89   35.74   36.11   36.44   36.32   36.50
      36.39   36.01   36.53   36.58   36.61   36.27   36.60   36.58
      36.88   36.64   36.52   36.46   36.25   37.06   37.28   37.19
      36.95   36.77   36.58   36.78   36.46   36.55   36.20   35.20
      34.43
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinker, Jenni             21 CMS-CA                    NT    1:58.11    9  
      27.20   29.36   30.82   30.73                                
  2 Jones, Emma               21 CMS-CA                    NT    1:59.78    4  
      27.66   30.11   30.61   31.40                                
  3 McIntosh, Kathryn         21 UR-CA                     NT    2:01.66    3  
      28.39   30.11   31.45   31.71                                
  4 Smith, Ellie              18 CMS-CA                    NT    2:01.93    2  
      28.25   30.77   31.69   31.22                                
  5 Cooper, Kelley            21 UR-CA                2:03.92    2:03.73    1  
      29.70   31.06   31.57   31.40                                
  6 Medvec, Jessica           20 UR-CA                2:00.18    2:06.13  
      29.46   32.12   32.31   32.24                                
  7 Bates, Jennifer              UR-CA                2:10.24   x2:08.00  
      29.62   32.18   32.83   33.37                                
  8 Lotte, Nicole             18 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:09.88  
      29.93   33.38   33.57   33.00                                
  9 Bennewitz, Emily          22 UR-CA                2:11.42   x2:10.84  
      30.12   33.00   33.52   34.20                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harp, Tyler               20 UR-CA                1:39.08    1:44.61    9  
      24.06   26.33   27.16   27.06                                
  2 McNerney, Jeff            21 CMS-CA                    NT    1:46.02    4  
      24.67   26.89   27.69   26.77                                
  3 Zarian, Steven            20 UR-CA                1:49.61    1:49.09    3  
      26.75   28.47   26.42   27.45                                
  4 Freeman, Clint            18 UR-CA                     NT    1:50.21    2  
      26.28   28.07   28.92   26.94                                
  5 Perfect, Brad             20 CMS-CA                    NT    1:50.34    1  
      25.53   27.36   28.60   28.85                                
  6 Bone, Andrew              18 UR-CA                1:54.49   x1:51.60  
      26.14   27.97   28.41   29.08                                
  7 Ortyn, David              19 UR-CA                     NT   x1:53.77  
      26.10   28.55   28.91   30.21                                
  8 Smith, Elliot             21 CMS-CA                    NT    1:53.94  
      26.65   28.77   29.41   29.11                                
  9 McGinnity, Ian            21 CMS-CA                    NT   x1:55.30  
      25.22   28.41   30.20   31.47                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Helen                18 CMS-CA                    NT      24.32    9  
  2 Bollella, Alexandra       19 UR-CA                  25.33      25.16    4  
  3 Howard, Kristie           19 CMS-CA                    NT      25.29    3  
  4 Latimer, Carrie           20 CMS-CA                    NT      25.98    2  
  5 Sedaghat, Shirin          20 UR-CA                  26.08      26.04    1  
  6 Shaker, Dana              18 CMS-CA                    NT     x26.09  
  7 Hughes, Kathryn           20 UR-CA                  26.42      26.15  
  8 Bilotti, Katie            20 CMS-CA                    NT     x26.34  
  9 Nippert, Jaime            20 UR-CA                  26.23     x26.56  
 10 Schiering, Julie          21 UR-CA                  27.53     x27.00  
 -- Sharifnia, Elica          20 CMS-CA                    NT     X26.15  
 -- Moore, Bryanna            19 CMS-CA                    NT     X26.49  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaggy, Matthew            20 UR-CA                  22.13      22.03    9  
  2 Bowers, Devin             19 CMS-CA                    NT      22.07    4  
  3 Paloni, Nikolai           20 UR-CA                  22.15      22.20    3  
  4 Curl, Quinn               19 UR-CA                     NT      22.29    2  
  5 Ballard, Benjamin         21 UR-CA                  22.51     x22.37  
  6 Fitzgerald, Sean          20 CMS-CA                    NT      22.38    1  
  7 Reed, Brent               18 UR-CA                  22.12     x22.95  
  8 Pei, Chris                18 CMS-CA                    NT      23.34  
  9 MacGregor, Robert         19 CMS-CA                    NT     x23.93  
 10 Reed, Milan               21 CMS-CA                    NT     x26.25  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Michele              19 CMS-CA                    NT    2:08.86    9  
      27.17   33.15   37.85   30.69                                
  2 Graham, Olivia            20 CMS-CA                    NT    2:16.09    4  
      29.87   35.71   39.68   30.83                                
  3 Wolfgruber, Heidi         21 CMS-CA                    NT    2:16.58    3  
      30.09   35.65   40.15   30.69                                
  4 Nakamura, McKenzie        20 UR-CA                2:15.88    2:17.38    2  
      30.16   36.09   39.25   31.88                                
  5 Dover, Tessa              21 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:18.64  
      30.18   33.73   43.37   31.36                                
  6 Irish, Kendall            20 UR-CA                2:20.11    2:19.93    1  
      30.05   36.44   40.69   32.75                                
  7 Chansler, Jessie          19 UR-CA                     NT    2:20.44  
      29.81   35.29   42.90   32.44                                
  8 Tresenrider, Amy          20 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:20.52  
      31.71   34.94   41.80   32.07                                
  9 Craig, Lauren             19 UR-CA                2:20.32   x2:21.38  
      30.57   37.32   40.38   33.11                                
 10 Haynes, Victoria          21 UR-CA                2:23.60   x2:22.16  
      30.61   36.87   40.74   33.94                                
 11 Tung, Ching               20 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:22.43  
      31.32   39.33   38.70   33.08                                
 12 Jeddeloh, Laura           19 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:23.24  
      30.90   38.12   40.51   33.71                                
 13 Lesyna, Katie             20 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:33.44  
      32.70   40.47   43.65   36.62                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Christopher        20 UR-CA                1:53.92    1:57.56    9  
      25.15   30.23   34.53   27.65                                
  2 Gladys, Collin            21 UR-CA                2:01.11    1:58.02    4  
      25.20   29.53   33.53   29.76                                
  3 Pai, Vincent              20 CMS-CA                    NT    1:58.56    3  
      25.84   31.39   32.95   28.38                                
  4 Hallett, Austin           21 CMS-CA                    NT    2:00.18    2  
      25.43   31.00   35.15   28.60                                
  5 Roth, Patrick             19 UR-CA                     NT    2:03.50    1  
      27.48   31.77   35.32   28.93                                
  6 Houser, Will                 UR-CA                     NT   x2:05.71  
      26.03   33.79   35.75   30.14                                
  7 Brady, Phil               20 CMS-CA                    NT    2:09.00  
      27.89   33.53   38.19   29.39                                
  8 Roth, Jake                19 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:09.13  
      27.95   33.48   37.51   30.19                                
  9 Macy, Robert              19 UR-CA                2:06.84   x2:09.17  
      28.83   32.85   38.14   29.35                                
 10 Lenssen, Nathan           20 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:15.77  
      28.81   36.23   37.66   33.07                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Kelly              19 CMS-CA                    NT     181.20    9  
  2 Mann, Shelby                 UR-CA                 173.35     174.95    4  
  3 Mortvedt, Teija           21 CMS-CA                    NT     144.00    3  
  4 Zehner, Lindsey           19 UR-CA                 145.70     134.80    2  
  5 Olmos-Silverman, Jaclyn   19 CMS-CA                    NT     121.75    1  
  6 Campbell, Lauren          19 UR-CA                 140.75     121.00  
  7 Pickrell, Ellie           20 CMS-CA                    NT     x99.75  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fevery, Andrew            19 CMS-CA                    NT     265.05    9  
  2 Smith, Garrett            21 CMS-CA                    NT     223.65    4  
  3 Niebuhr, Eli              18 UR-CA                 219.60     219.95    3  
  4 Sanders, Tim                 UR-CA                 199.35     194.65    2  
  5 Escrofani, Drake          19 CMS-CA                    NT     183.75    1  
  6 Baker, Will               20 UR-CA                 136.40     120.35  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zehner, Lauren            19 UR-CA                2:12.22    2:10.38    9  
      30.28   33.63   32.99   33.48                                
  2 Jessen, Annika            18 CMS-CA                    NT    2:11.78    4  
      30.34   34.03   33.28   34.13                                
  3 MacLean, Erin             19 CMS-CA                    NT    2:13.51    3  
      30.43   34.00   34.37   34.71                                
  4 Utama, Michelle           19 UR-CA                2:18.27    2:14.81    2  
      30.13   33.72   34.81   36.15                                
  5 Dickens, Alaina           21 UR-CA                     NT    2:24.71    1  
      32.36   36.38   37.14   38.83                                
  6 Cheung-Lau, Chrysanthia   22 CMS-CA                    NT    2:27.37  
      32.54   37.20   38.76   38.87                                
  7 Taylor, Stephanie         19 UR-CA                2:25.32   x2:27.46  
      32.21   37.21   40.30   37.74                                
  8 Ogburn, Julia             19 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:42.12  
      35.34   40.23   42.68   43.87                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Christopher        20 UR-CA                1:53.51    1:56.13    9  
      26.52   29.45   29.75   30.41                                
  2 Huss, Brendan             20 CMS-CA                    NT    1:56.62    4  
      26.39   29.25   30.42   30.56                                
  3 Lieberman, Jordan         19 CMS-CA                    NT    1:58.32    3  
      26.62   30.24   30.52   30.94                                
  4 Nadler, Brian             21 CMS-CA                    NT    1:59.90    2  
      27.24   29.72   31.32   31.62                                
  5 Ortyn, David              19 UR-CA                2:02.49    2:01.25    1  
      26.79   30.31   31.12   33.03                                
  6 Morin, Sonny              22 UR-CA                2:18.27    2:07.39  
      28.87   31.97   32.78   33.77                                
  7 Baker, Will               20 UR-CA                2:16.47   x2:12.54  
      28.87   32.76   35.31   35.60                                
  8 Flake, Alex               18 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:12.62  
      28.76   32.27   35.37   36.22                                
  9 Blach, Garren             20 UR-CA                2:28.97   x2:29.10  
      28.50   35.50   39.66   45.44                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Michele              19 CMS-CA                    NT      53.48    9  
      25.68   27.80                                                
  2 McIntosh, Kathryn         21 UR-CA                  54.65      54.78    4  
      26.40   28.38                                                
  3 Zehner, Lindsey           19 UR-CA                  56.61      55.55    3  
      26.73   28.82                                                
  4 Bollella, Alexandra       19 UR-CA                  55.73      55.77    2  
      26.78   28.99                                                
  5 Sripramong, Casey         20 UR-CA                  56.11     x56.22  
      26.95   29.27                                                
  6 Smith, Ellie              18 CMS-CA                    NT      56.41    1  
      26.88   29.53                                                
  7 Howard, Kristie           19 CMS-CA                    NT      57.18  
      27.39   29.79                                                
  8 Dallas, Mackenzie         18 CMS-CA                    NT     x59.40  
      28.79   30.61                                                
  9 Lotte, Nicole             18 CMS-CA                    NT     x59.52  
      28.45   31.07                                                
 10 Paul, Jamie               21 UR-CA                1:00.84   x1:01.19  
      29.75   31.44                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harp, Tyler               20 UR-CA                  45.44      46.82    9  
  2 McNerney, Jeff            21 CMS-CA                    NT      48.44    4  
  3 Zaggy, Matthew            20 UR-CA                  48.62      48.71    3  
  4 Curl, Quinn               19 UR-CA                  50.02      48.99    2  
  5 Fitzgerald, Sean          20 CMS-CA                    NT      49.31    1  
  6 Zarian, Steven            20 UR-CA                  49.47     x49.50  
  7 Pei, Chris                18 CMS-CA                    NT      50.11  
  8 Parsons, Jeffrey          20 UR-CA                     NT     x51.24  
  9 MacGregor, Robert         19 CMS-CA                    NT     x52.66  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinker, Jenni             21 CMS-CA                    NT    2:11.40    9  
      30.85   33.11   34.01   33.43                                
  2 Cheng, Elsa               20 CMS-CA                    NT    2:13.17    4  
      31.72   34.04   34.55   32.86                                
  3 Dover, Tessa              21 CMS-CA                    NT    2:13.25    3  
      31.96   33.65   34.00   33.64                                
  4 Michaels, Caitlin         20 UR-CA                2:13.11    2:13.96    2  
      32.04   34.15   34.37   33.40                                
  5 Chansler, Jessie          19 UR-CA                2:13.17    2:15.94    1  
      31.45   33.78   35.21   35.50                                
  6 Tresenrider, Amy          20 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:18.14  
      32.68   34.26   35.71   35.49                                
  7 Sedaghat, Shirin          20 UR-CA                     NT    2:25.65  
      33.91   36.17   38.02   37.55                                
  8 Bennewitz, Emily          22 UR-CA                2:23.86   x2:28.02  
      32.87   35.57   37.72   41.86                                
  9 Craig, Lauren             19 UR-CA                     NT   x2:28.21  
      35.52   37.45   37.89   37.35                                
 10 Latimer, Carrie           20 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:36.71  
      33.54   35.94 1:27.23                                        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostreim, Nick             22 CMS-CA                    NT    1:58.77    9  
  2 Hallett, Austin           21 CMS-CA                    NT    2:00.73    4  
  3 Ballard, Benjamin         21 UR-CA                2:05.84    2:03.94    3  
  4 Reilly, Mike              21 UR-CA                2:04.71    2:04.01    2  
  5 Macy, Robert              19 UR-CA                2:06.90    2:08.30    1  
  6 Weber, Blake              19 CMS-CA                    NT    2:08.70  
  7 Brady, Phil               20 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:09.75  
  8 Baker, Ben                18 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:19.65  
  9 Cully, Steven             18 UR-CA                2:21.83   x2:23.25  
 10 Gee, Kelly                20 UR-CA                2:30.54   x2:37.18  
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zehner, Lauren            19 UR-CA                5:15.79    5:20.29    9  
      30.63   32.12   32.82   32.85   32.87   32.63   32.07   31.60
      29.90   32.80                                                
  2 Brashier, Carliann        22 CMS-CA                    NT    5:20.85    4  
      29.13   31.10   31.73   32.35   32.57   33.13   33.32   32.85
      32.37   32.30                                                
  3 McIntyre, Tara            20 CMS-CA                    NT    5:23.54    3  
      30.00   31.32   32.21   32.99   33.30   32.71   32.61   33.02
      32.89   32.49                                                
  4 Dawson, Whitney           20 CMS-CA                    NT    5:27.91    2  
      31.16   33.17   33.29   33.49   33.44   33.49   33.21   33.05
      32.59   31.02                                                
  5 Cooper, Kelley            21 UR-CA                5:29.28    5:28.06    1  
      30.72   33.01   33.35   33.92   33.85   33.73   33.14   32.70
      32.62   31.02                                                
  6 Campbell, Lauren          19 UR-CA                5:38.89    5:37.22  
      30.86   33.49   33.95   33.80   33.77   33.95   34.01   34.69
      34.60   34.10                                                
  7 Bates, Jennifer              UR-CA                5:38.13   x5:37.35  
      30.66   33.51   33.91   34.18   34.29   34.25   34.12   34.46
      34.43   33.54                                                
  8 Miles, Anne               18 CMS-CA                    NT   x5:39.00  
      31.00   33.56   33.95   34.47   35.23   35.21   33.97   34.37
      34.34   32.90                                                
  9 Paul, Jamie               21 UR-CA                     NT   x5:55.13  
      32.95   34.84   35.50   35.79   35.79   36.15   35.95   36.46
      36.16   35.54                                                
 10 Archer, Julie             21 CMS-CA                    NT   x6:14.82  
      34.63   37.12   37.72   38.19   37.87   37.87   37.91   38.11
      38.22   37.18                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alders, Alexander         21 UR-CA                4:43.45    4:49.51    9  
      26.35   29.06   30.01   29.30   29.26   29.10   29.40   29.44
      29.23   28.36                                                
  2 Wall, Patrick             19 UR-CA                4:59.92    4:56.51    4  
      27.00   29.88   30.37   30.71   30.28   30.28   30.36   29.79
      29.80   28.04                                                
  3 Orr, Callum               18 UR-CA                     NT    4:59.15    3  
      27.36   30.06   30.16   30.52   30.36   30.50   30.68   30.42
      29.93   29.16                                                
  4 Lieberman, Jordan         19 CMS-CA                    NT    5:01.06    2  
      26.88   29.10   29.97   30.82   30.92   31.27   31.27   30.90
      30.49   29.44                                                
  5 Heinicke, Greg               UR-CA                5:05.50   x5:08.81  
      26.96   29.89   30.89   31.05   31.49   31.65   31.12   31.59
      32.09   32.08                                                
  6 Smith, Sean               20 CMS-CA                    NT    5:13.03    1  
      27.75   30.40   31.06   31.35   31.38   31.67   32.25   32.41
      32.94   31.82                                                
  7 Smith, Elliot             21 CMS-CA                    NT    5:16.30  
      28.30   31.62   31.67   32.07 1:05.12   32.43   32.57   31.57
      30.95                                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Kelly              19 CMS-CA                    NT     202.55    9  
  2 Mann, Shelby                 UR-CA                 165.85     183.55    4  
  3 Mortvedt, Teija           21 CMS-CA                    NT     133.55    3  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niebuhr, Eli              18 UR-CA                 247.15     244.90    9  
  2 Fevery, Andrew            19 CMS-CA                    NT     235.50    4  
  3 Sanders, Tim                 UR-CA                 210.75     222.45    3  
  4 Smith, Garrett            21 CMS-CA                    NT     222.40    2  
  5 Escrofani, Drake          19 CMS-CA                    NT     219.70    1  
  6 Parsons, Jeffrey          20 UR-CA                 195.70     198.75  
  7 Bindert, Christophe       21 CMS-CA                    NT    x100.50  
  8 Rosenberg, Jordan         22 CMS-CA                    NT     x97.55  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Olivia            20 CMS-CA                    NT    2:29.76    9  
      34.64   37.40   38.89   38.83                                
  2 Singley, Tiana            21 UR-CA                2:33.24    2:32.08    4  
      35.17   38.91   39.42   38.58                                
  3 Navarro, Josefina         21 UR-CA                2:36.73    2:32.36    3  
      35.84   39.11   38.75   38.66                                
  4 Nakamura, McKenzie        20 UR-CA                2:30.47    2:32.58    2  
      35.82   38.93   38.89   38.94                                
  5 Utama, Michelle           19 UR-CA                2:34.33   x2:33.96  
      36.44   39.25   39.22   39.05                                
  6 Tung, Ching               20 CMS-CA                    NT    2:34.07    1  
      35.11   39.37   39.78   39.81                                
  7 Sharifnia, Elica          20 CMS-CA                    NT    2:34.08  
      34.17   38.56   39.86   41.49                                
  8 Haynes, Victoria          21 UR-CA                     NT   x2:36.59  
      35.74   39.39   40.45   41.01                                
  9 Wolfgruber, Heidi         21 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:37.43  
      35.78   39.60   40.05   42.00                                
 10 Jeddeloh, Laura           19 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:38.24  
      35.68   40.01   41.16   41.39                                
 -- Lesyna, Katie             20 CMS-CA                    NT   X2:48.89  
      37.47   42.44   44.58   44.40                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pai, Vincent              20 CMS-CA                    NT    2:06.71    9  
      28.87   32.27   32.56   33.01                                
  2 Lee, Bo                      CMS-CA                    NT    2:16.19    4  
      30.36   34.47   34.62   36.74                                
  3 Roth, Patrick             19 UR-CA                2:19.70    2:18.68    3  
      31.92   35.53   35.72   35.51                                
  4 Houser, Will                 UR-CA                2:21.74    2:20.29    2  
      31.52   35.64   36.39   36.74                                
  5 Grant, Michael               UR-CA                2:26.02    2:22.94    1  
      30.03   35.30   37.85   39.76                                
  6 Freeman, Clint            18 UR-CA                2:19.95   x2:23.46  
      31.12   35.81   38.26   38.27                                
  7 Roth, Jake                19 CMS-CA                    NT    2:23.94  
      33.00   36.35   37.30   37.29                                
  8 Reed, Milan               21 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:35.00  
  9 Krivchuk, Kevin           21 UR-CA                2:46.44   x2:44.41  
      37.35   41.30   41.78   43.98                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                         NT    3:36.69   11  
     1) Rinker, Jenni 21                2) Liu, Helen 18                  
     3) Jones, Emma 21                  4) Kee, Michele 19                
                54.23             53.67             55.12    53.67         
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                         NT    3:47.31    4  
     1) MacLean, Erin 19                2) Smith, Ellie 18                
     3) Howard, Kristie 19              4) Jessen, Annika 18              
                56.98             57.96             56.32    56.05         
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    3:54.44    3:49.38    2  
     1) Bollella, Alexandra 19          2) Medvec, Jessica 20             
     3) Sripramong, Casey 20            4) Zehner, Lindsey 19             
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    3:51.49  
     1) Sedaghat, Shirin 20             2) Schiering, Julie 21            
     3) Nippert, Jaime 20               4) Hughes, Kathryn 20             
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                         NT   x3:53.51  
     1) Shaker, Dana 18                 2) Bilotti, Katie 20              
     3) Miles, Anne 18                  4) Moore, Bryanna 19              
                57.95             57.46             59.30    58.80         
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                         NT   x3:55.21  
     1) McIntyre, Tara 20               2) Lotte, Nicole 18               
     3) Dallas, Mackenzie 18            4) Cheng, Elsa 20                 
                59.22             59.72             59.80    56.47         
  7 University of Redlands-CA  'D'                         NT   x3:56.04  
     1) Campbell, Lauren 19             2) Haynes, Victoria 21            
     3) Taylor, Stephanie 19            4) Irish, Kendall 20              
  8 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT   x3:57.43  
     1) Desai, Kayla 22                 2) Dickens, Alaina 21             
     3) Corona, Joy 21                  4) Bates, Jennifer                
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                         NT   x4:14.08  
     1) Cheung-Lau, Chrysanthia 22      2) Ogburn, Julia 19               
     3) Archer, Julie 21                4) Kretsch, Ashley 18             
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                    3:14.43    3:11.64   11  
     1) Ballard, Benjamin 21            2) Gladys, Collin 21              
     3) Zaggy, Matthew 20               4) Harp, Tyler 20                 
       23.48    48.78    23.00    47.98    23.42    48.90    22.06    45.98
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                         NT    3:12.94    4  
     1) Hallett, Austin 21              2) Fitzgerald, Sean 20            
     3) McNerney, Jeff 21               4) Bowers, Devin 19               
       22.94    48.71    23.26    48.71    22.98    48.22    22.27    47.30
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                         NT    3:16.71    2  
     1) Alders, Alexander 21            2) Zarian, Steven 20              
     3) Paloni, Nikolai 20              4) Reed, Brent 18                 
       23.96    49.52    22.76    48.62    22.31    49.02    22.88    49.55
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                         NT    3:25.98  
     1) Nadler, Brian 21                2) Brady, Phil 20                 
     3) Ostreim, Nick 22                4) Weber, Blake 19                
       24.37    50.53    24.24    51.36    23.57    50.35    24.96    53.74
  5 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                         NT   x3:29.04  
     1) Bone, Andrew 18                 2) Harrington, Grant              
     3) Baker, Will 20                  4) Curl, Quinn 19                 
       24.64    51.54    24.74    53.14    25.95    54.27    23.45    50.09
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                         NT   x3:32.11  
     1) Smith, Elliot 21                2) Ramos, Christopher 21          
     3) Baker, Ben 18                   4) Flake, Alex 18                 
       25.35    52.35    24.89    53.38    24.82    53.04    25.20    53.34
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                         NT   x3:39.51  
     1) Sanford, Greg 21                2) Lenssen, Nathan 20             
     3) Carey, Thomas 20                4) Klonowski, Joey 19             
       25.06    53.47    25.80    54.69    26.28    54.92    26.37    56.43
  8 University of Redlands-CA  'D'                         NT   x3:49.19  
     1) Gee, Kelly 20                   2) Krivchuk, Kevin 21             
     3) Lopez, Tyler 18                 4) Suazo, Jordan 21               
       26.55    56.49    31.49  1:06.54    24.72    51.72    25.79    54.44
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              166   2. University of Redlands               74
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. University of Redlands              144   2. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps               99