Header Background
 
Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Occidental College Tigers
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/22/2011 07:33 PM
        2011 SCIAC  Swimming & Diving Championships, Sanction #: 11-064        
                        Belmont Olympic Plaza-Feb20-23                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 16:58.48        2009 Whitney Dawson, CMS                       
        Meet: % 17:14.34        2009 Carliann Brashier, CMS                    
                17:10.98  A
                17:39.80  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Erin         SO WC-CA                         17:22.83 B      
       28.39    59.75  1:31.33  2:03.21  2:35.15  3:07.05  3:38.94  4:10.77
     4:42.38  5:13.90  5:45.60  6:17.17  6:48.74  7:20.44  7:51.80  8:23.29
     8:54.90  9:26.51  9:58.12 10:29.91 11:01.61 11:33.41 12:05.26 12:36.92
    13:08.82 13:40.78 14:12.76 14:44.68 15:16.54 15:48.39 16:20.27 16:52.19
    17:22.83
  2 Brashier, Carliann        SR CMS-CA                        17:29.60 B      
       29.02  1:00.27  1:32.11  2:03.97  2:36.08  3:08.34  3:40.52  4:12.51
     4:44.69  5:16.56  5:48.28  6:19.94  6:51.60  7:23.61  7:55.47  8:28.08
     9:00.05  9:31.93 10:03.83 10:36.12 11:08.69 11:40.98 12:12.97 12:45.09
    13:17.17 13:48.99 14:20.90 14:52.72 15:24.51 15:56.37 16:27.71 16:59.09
    17:29.60
  3 Dawson, Whitney           JR CMS-CA                        17:44.16        
       29.41  1:00.96  1:33.03  2:05.00  2:37.16  3:09.27  3:41.57  4:13.96
     4:46.19  5:18.55  5:50.73  6:23.07  6:55.05  7:27.33  7:59.46  8:31.53
     9:03.50  9:35.81 10:08.04 10:40.32 11:12.94 11:45.51 12:17.95 12:50.57
    13:23.17 13:55.89 14:28.73 15:01.42 15:33.87 16:06.75 16:39.98 17:12.67
    17:44.16
  4 McIntyre, Tara            SO CMS-CA                        18:00.85        
       29.20  1:00.94  1:33.25  2:05.52  2:37.76  3:10.15  3:42.23  4:14.52
     4:46.95  5:19.74  5:52.57  6:25.12  6:57.90  7:30.81  8:03.74  8:36.96
     9:10.05  9:43.74 10:17.12 10:50.56 11:23.54 11:56.72 12:29.91 13:03.15
    13:36.61 14:10.20 14:43.33 15:16.59 15:50.02 16:23.31 16:56.10 17:28.85
    18:00.85
  5 Camburn, Michelle         SR UR-CA                         18:11.70        
       31.32  1:03.97  1:37.20  2:10.97  2:44.48  3:18.05  3:51.47  4:24.80
     4:58.20  5:31.28  6:03.58  6:36.56  7:09.51  7:42.64  8:15.80  8:48.86
     9:22.23  9:55.24 10:28.34 11:01.47 11:34.07 12:06.67 12:39.38 13:12.40
    13:45.25 14:18.56 14:51.90 15:25.27 15:59.05 16:32.61 17:05.40 17:38.66
    18:11.70
  6 Kingman, Dana             SR Sagehens                      18:17.17        
       30.82  1:04.02  1:37.65  2:11.38  2:45.03  3:18.64  3:52.12  4:25.60
     4:59.23  5:32.87  6:06.58  6:40.38  7:14.25  7:47.74  8:21.50  8:55.52
     9:29.12 10:02.98 10:36.31 11:09.66 11:42.99 12:16.17 12:49.55 13:23.00
    13:56.36 14:29.40 15:02.73 15:35.95 16:08.50 16:40.75 17:13.35 17:45.22
    18:17.17
  7 Holstein, Danielle        FR Sagehens                      18:20.90        
       28.86  1:00.83  1:33.03  2:05.62  2:38.41  3:11.24  3:44.06  4:17.05
     4:50.36  5:23.79  5:56.51  6:30.15  7:03.41  7:37.11  8:10.88  8:44.80
     9:18.52  9:52.42 10:26.61 11:00.38 11:34.24 12:08.24 12:42.37 13:16.60
    13:50.85 14:25.35 14:59.36 15:33.74 16:07.87 16:42.00 17:15.93 17:49.28
    18:20.90
  8 Desai, Kayla              SR UR-CA                         18:27.80        
       30.73  1:03.65  1:37.18  2:10.79  2:44.59  3:18.20  3:51.77  4:25.51
     4:59.26  5:32.86  6:06.41  6:40.19  7:13.84  7:47.63  8:21.44  8:55.52
     9:29.03 10:02.66 10:36.49 11:10.31 11:43.79 12:17.53 12:51.32 13:25.05
    13:58.73 14:32.43 15:06.48 15:40.26 16:13.98 16:47.86 17:21.62 17:55.07
    18:27.80
  9 Corona, Joy               JR UR-CA                         18:36.80        
       31.48  1:05.14  1:39.43  2:13.53  2:47.64  3:21.86  3:56.36  4:30.77
     5:04.84  5:39.32  6:13.95  6:48.68  7:23.20  7:57.62  8:31.52  9:05.42
     9:39.63 10:14.10 10:48.31 11:22.56 11:56.50 12:30.20 13:04.11 13:38.06
    14:11.63 14:45.08 15:18.65 15:52.10 16:25.38 16:58.79 17:32.23 18:05.37
    18:36.80
 10 Aby, Lizzie               SR Sagehens                      18:37.74        
       29.52  1:01.92  1:35.34  2:09.12  2:42.95  3:16.89  3:50.95  4:25.36
     4:59.58  5:33.99  6:08.48  6:42.88  7:17.27  7:51.66  8:26.16  9:00.34
     9:34.66 10:08.92 10:43.15 11:17.55 11:51.62 12:25.92 13:00.04 13:34.04
    14:08.00 14:41.94 15:15.89 15:49.94 16:23.86 16:57.86 17:31.87 18:05.80
    18:37.74
 11 Rios, Juliana             FR CLU                           18:43.90        
       29.77  1:03.87  1:37.89  2:11.62  2:45.96  3:20.20  3:54.52  4:28.69
     5:02.85  5:36.95  6:11.08  6:45.19  7:19.29  7:53.42  8:27.39  9:01.41
     9:35.18 10:09.22 10:43.16 11:17.24 11:51.25 12:25.59 13:00.24 13:34.71
    14:09.06 14:43.36 15:18.04 15:52.67 16:27.41 17:02.17 17:36.70 18:10.77
    18:43.90
 12 Cheung-Lau, Chrysanthia   SR CMS-CA                        18:49.19        
       30.43  1:02.99  1:36.36  2:10.47  2:44.82  3:18.96  3:52.94  4:27.16
     5:01.41  5:35.75  6:10.17  6:44.15  7:18.30  7:52.70  8:26.97  9:01.15
     9:35.07 10:09.14 10:43.27 11:17.29 11:51.57 12:25.69 12:59.88 13:34.13
    14:08.05 14:42.55 15:17.51 15:52.78 16:27.95 17:03.30 17:38.58 18:14.01
    18:49.19
 13 Jeddeloh, Laura           FR CMS-CA                        19:03.25        
       30.95  1:04.58  1:38.75  2:12.88  2:46.84  3:21.14  3:55.10  4:29.26
     5:03.16  5:37.06  6:11.06  6:44.96  7:19.06  7:52.92  8:26.84  9:00.95
     9:35.55 10:10.15 10:45.10 11:20.15 11:55.39 12:31.01 13:06.72 13:42.18
    14:17.74 14:53.76 15:29.73 16:05.30 16:40.79 17:16.74 17:52.27 18:28.23
    19:03.25
 14 Campbell, Lauren          SO UR-CA                         19:07.47        
       32.04  1:06.61  1:41.82  2:17.12  2:52.67  3:28.16  4:03.12  4:38.30
     5:13.06  5:47.95  6:23.00  6:58.07  7:33.67  8:08.77  8:44.16  9:19.48
     9:54.90 10:30.43 11:05.52 11:40.53 12:15.78 12:51.22 13:26.42 14:01.60
    14:36.60 15:10.89 15:44.95 16:19.34 16:53.79 17:28.08 18:02.22 18:35.81
    19:07.47
 15 Sanders, Merry            JR OXY                           19:12.09        
       32.20  1:07.49  1:43.46  2:19.25  2:55.19  3:30.72  4:06.63  4:42.37
     5:18.41  5:53.99  6:29.49  7:05.63  7:41.75  8:17.40  8:52.95  9:28.21
    10:03.47 10:38.40 11:13.41 11:48.19 12:23.07 12:57.69 13:32.65 14:07.07
    14:41.79 15:16.35 15:50.41 16:25.10 16:59.53 17:33.08 18:06.81 18:40.42
    19:12.09
 16 Riddle, Emily             FR CLU                           19:12.67        
       30.33  1:03.65  1:38.08  2:12.78  2:47.17  3:21.86  3:56.44  4:31.39
     5:06.33  5:41.58  6:17.08  6:52.41  7:27.83  8:03.11  8:38.51  9:14.29
     9:49.74 10:25.42 11:01.19 11:36.87 12:12.76 12:48.56 13:24.02 13:59.55
    14:35.17 15:10.60 15:46.26 16:22.10 16:57.49 17:32.64 18:07.27 18:40.78
    19:12.67
 17 Broyles, Shelby           FR La Verne-CA                   19:25.02        
       32.74  1:08.16  1:44.21  2:20.74  2:57.12  3:33.49  4:09.65  4:45.18
     5:20.79  5:56.35  6:31.52  7:07.09  7:42.41  8:17.86  8:53.32  9:28.48
    10:04.23 10:39.52 11:14.93 11:50.47 12:25.62 13:00.83 13:35.98 14:10.69
    14:45.86 15:21.42 15:56.42 16:31.85 17:06.95 17:42.22 18:17.32 18:51.95
    19:25.02
 18 Vientos, Brittany         JR CLU                           19:40.59        
       31.44  1:06.57  1:42.32  2:18.40  2:54.67  3:30.63  4:06.56  4:42.44
     5:18.97  5:55.60  6:31.58  7:07.55  7:43.46  8:19.32  8:55.58  9:31.84
    10:08.42 10:44.74 11:21.14 11:57.89 12:34.91 13:10.44 13:46.80 14:23.26
    14:58.61 15:34.22 16:10.40 16:46.66 17:22.30 17:57.43 18:32.59 19:07.65
    19:40.59
 19 Thoreson, Katrina         JR WC-CA                         19:49.07        
       32.31  1:07.06  1:42.33  2:17.77  2:53.51  3:29.40  4:05.61  4:41.99
     5:18.05  5:54.18  6:30.21  7:05.24  7:40.78  8:16.68  8:52.99  9:28.91
    10:05.02 10:41.49 11:17.96 11:54.66 12:31.44 13:08.19 13:44.71 14:21.81
    14:59.03 15:35.87 16:12.91 16:50.58 17:27.78 18:04.93 18:41.01 19:16.47
    19:49.07
 20 Ogburn, Julia             SO CMS-CA                        19:49.31        
       31.76  1:05.59  1:40.47  2:15.99  2:51.24  3:26.54  4:02.16  4:37.61
     5:13.56  5:49.63  6:25.68  7:01.46  7:37.11  8:13.50  8:50.42  9:26.88
    10:03.26 10:40.33 11:17.34 11:53.77 12:31.01 13:07.17 13:43.52 14:20.12
    14:56.69 15:33.26 16:10.32 16:47.54 17:25.04 18:02.02 18:39.09 19:15.83
    19:49.31
 21 Plefka, Caitlin           SO Sagehens                      19:55.86        
       31.58  1:06.42  1:42.21  2:18.25  2:54.40  3:30.85  4:07.31  4:43.60
     5:20.40  5:57.24  6:34.04  7:11.31  7:47.88  8:25.57  9:02.86  9:39.42
    10:16.56 10:54.15 11:30.83 12:06.48 12:42.58 13:19.18 13:55.38 14:31.95
    15:08.34 15:45.32 16:22.16 16:58.15 17:34.71 18:11.40 18:47.26 19:22.60
    19:55.86
 22 Bruno, Jessica            FR WC-CA                         19:57.26        
       31.96  1:07.78  1:44.19  2:20.29  2:57.10  3:33.72  4:09.92  4:47.08
     5:22.78  5:59.91  6:36.48  7:13.04  7:49.65  8:26.52  9:03.35  9:40.08
    10:16.24 10:52.43 11:28.68 12:05.18 12:41.33 13:17.40 13:53.73 14:30.21
    15:06.69 15:43.51 16:20.10 16:57.00 17:33.76 18:09.80 18:46.00 19:22.23
    19:57.26
 23 Archer, Julie             SR CMS-CA                        20:08.28        
       33.61  1:09.28  1:45.04  2:21.19  2:57.81  3:34.54  4:10.74  4:47.39
     5:24.09  6:01.23  6:37.65  7:14.39  7:50.91  8:27.33  9:04.50  9:41.14
    10:18.25 10:55.51 11:32.73 12:09.45 12:47.21 13:24.54 14:01.43 14:38.37
    15:15.04 15:52.09 16:29.01 17:06.29 17:43.21 18:19.91 18:56.86 19:33.25
    20:08.28
 24 Lee, Sarah                SR Sagehens                      20:10.55        
       32.59  1:08.53  1:45.00  2:21.67  2:57.81  3:33.93  4:10.29  4:46.69
     5:23.18  5:59.63  6:36.27  7:12.60  7:49.58  8:26.54  9:03.19  9:40.05
    10:16.79 10:53.44 11:30.08 12:07.10 12:44.16 13:20.85 13:57.82 14:34.85
    15:12.45 15:49.90 16:28.30 17:06.24 17:43.20 18:20.36 18:57.60 19:34.71
    20:10.55
 25 Kretsch, Ashley           SO CMS-CA                        20:23.08        
       34.41  1:11.63  1:49.22  2:27.14  3:03.97  3:41.37  4:18.02  4:54.85
     5:31.98  6:09.20  6:46.41  7:23.16  8:00.31  8:37.36  9:13.85  9:50.99
    10:28.08 11:05.94 11:42.86 12:19.63 12:57.00 13:34.15 14:11.88 14:48.96
    15:26.24 16:03.55 16:41.41 17:18.26 17:55.85 18:33.51 19:10.61 19:47.25
    20:23.08
 26 Mayer, Izzy               SO OXY                           20:23.87        
       33.24  1:09.45  1:45.70  2:22.04  2:58.32  3:34.61  4:11.19  4:48.07
     5:24.52  6:01.23  6:38.44  7:15.51  7:54.00  8:30.90  9:07.97  9:45.42
    10:22.53 10:59.84 11:37.44 12:15.36 12:53.35 13:31.26 14:08.50 14:46.10
    15:23.60 16:01.08 16:39.19 17:17.43 17:55.93 18:33.80 19:11.74 19:48.40
    20:23.87
 27 Zhu, Jennifer             SO Caltech                       26:31.53        
       40.35  1:25.49  2:13.18  3:01.44  3:49.64  4:38.42  5:28.12  6:16.46
     7:05.49  7:54.71  8:44.09  9:33.80 10:23.00 11:12.31 12:01.64 12:50.34
    13:39.15 14:28.81 15:18.65 16:07.21 16:55.88 17:43.73 18:32.30 19:20.75
    20:09.79 20:58.48 21:47.70 22:36.49 23:25.38 24:13.23 25:00.78 25:47.58
    26:31.53
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 15:56.57        1987 Don Kuhn, CMS                             
        Meet: % 15:57.89        2004 Christian Wolfgruber, CMS                 
                15:45.55  A
                16:16.65  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alders, Alexander         SR UR-CA                         15:53.39*B      
       25.20    53.60  1:22.99  1:52.10  2:21.00  2:49.96  3:19.13  3:47.95
     4:17.02  4:45.99  5:14.76  5:43.76  6:12.75  6:42.09  7:11.21  7:40.41
     8:09.52  8:38.37  9:07.63  9:36.77 10:05.92 10:34.99 11:03.99 11:32.82
    12:01.97 12:30.81 12:59.98 13:29.41 13:58.56 14:28.19 14:57.20 15:26.12
    15:53.39
  2 Wall, Patrick             FR UR-CA                         16:22.43        
       26.47    55.74  1:25.73  1:56.07  2:26.14  2:56.40  3:26.65  3:57.03
     4:27.47  4:57.70  5:27.97  5:58.05  6:28.09  6:58.34  7:28.56  7:58.48
     8:28.31  8:58.27  9:28.26  9:58.17 10:27.69 10:57.60 11:27.50 11:57.28
    12:26.98 12:56.74 13:26.67 13:56.55 14:26.31 14:55.86 15:25.40 15:54.95
    16:22.43
  3 Cumming, J.P.             SO Sagehens                      16:32.08        
       26.08    54.87  1:23.89  1:53.28  2:22.53  2:51.56  3:20.65  3:50.13
     4:19.90  4:49.36  5:19.08  5:48.87  6:18.88  6:48.47  7:18.67  7:49.04
     8:19.59  8:50.00  9:21.09  9:52.09 10:23.21 10:54.26 11:25.50 11:56.88
    12:28.23 12:59.37 13:30.85 14:01.84 14:32.17 15:02.54 15:33.27 16:03.30
    16:32.08
  4 Kaija, Jake               JR CLU                           16:33.77        
       26.20    55.30  1:25.24  1:55.38  2:25.36  2:55.53  3:25.55  3:55.65
     4:25.83  4:56.24  5:26.36  5:56.50  6:26.81  6:57.25  7:27.47  7:57.77
     8:28.15  8:58.36  9:28.60  9:58.63 10:28.84 10:59.24 11:29.96 12:00.66
    12:30.98 13:01.78 13:32.60 14:03.12 14:33.93 15:04.90 15:35.57 16:05.57
    16:33.77
  5 Ramos, Christopher        SR CMS-CA                        16:44.77        
       26.31    55.17  1:24.65  1:54.77  2:25.16  2:55.88  3:26.39  3:57.05
     4:27.89  4:58.86  5:29.80  6:00.55  6:31.61  7:02.35  7:33.45  8:04.48
     8:35.85  9:06.86  9:37.84 10:09.09 10:39.62 11:09.95 11:40.56 12:11.32
    12:42.47 13:12.98 13:43.81 14:14.70 14:45.88 15:16.06 15:46.76 16:17.13
    16:44.77
  6 Rehm, Cameron             SO WC-CA                         16:45.15        
       25.97    54.91  1:24.76  1:54.82  2:25.25  2:56.37  3:27.04  3:57.72
     4:28.81  4:59.74  5:30.61  6:01.51  6:32.09  7:02.88  7:33.52  8:04.18
     8:34.83  9:05.47  9:36.06 10:06.39 10:37.59 11:08.43 11:39.80 12:11.03
    12:42.09 13:13.12 13:43.99 14:14.84 14:45.64 15:16.58 15:47.11 16:17.57
    16:45.15
  7 Butcher, Jack             FR OXY                           16:52.60        
       27.61    57.72  1:28.38  1:59.46  2:30.40  3:01.39  3:32.43  4:03.29
     4:33.99  5:04.94  5:35.65  6:06.72  6:37.65  7:09.10  7:39.71  8:10.40
     8:41.38  9:12.31  9:43.36 10:14.47 10:45.81 11:16.65 11:47.26 12:17.96
    12:48.70 13:19.48 13:50.26 14:20.74 14:51.26 15:22.01 15:52.65 16:23.34
    16:52.60
  8 Smith, Sean               SO CMS-CA                        16:57.22        
       27.10    56.97  1:27.35  1:57.58  2:28.18  2:58.72  3:29.33  4:00.05
     4:30.83  5:01.77  5:31.90  6:02.34  6:32.92  7:03.55  7:34.36  8:05.11
     8:35.79  9:07.00  9:38.32 10:09.75 10:40.27 11:11.44 11:42.77 12:14.15
    12:45.76 13:17.65 13:49.33 14:20.89 14:52.22 15:23.88 15:55.50 16:27.04
    16:57.22
  9 Wysolmerski, Brian        FR Sagehens                      17:06.23        
       27.00    56.93  1:27.64  1:58.85  2:30.15  3:01.71  3:33.12  4:04.63
     4:36.10  5:07.70  5:38.97  6:10.24  6:41.56  7:12.82  7:44.29  8:15.68
     8:47.28  9:18.70  9:50.47 10:22.24 10:53.44 11:24.99 11:56.39 12:27.97
    12:59.16 13:30.29 14:01.54 14:32.71 15:04.23 15:35.43 16:06.25 16:36.83
    17:06.23
 10 Orr, Callum               FR UR-CA                         17:08.29        
       27.04    57.07  1:27.11  1:57.52  2:28.03  2:58.49  3:28.66  3:59.39
     4:29.63  5:00.32  5:31.31  6:01.98  6:33.35  7:03.70  7:34.17  8:05.46
     8:35.99  9:07.57  9:38.66 10:10.82 10:42.57 11:14.81 11:46.76 12:19.41
    12:51.63 13:24.11 13:56.84 14:29.02 15:00.82 15:33.83 16:05.54 16:37.78
    17:08.29
 11 Heinicke, Greg            JR UR-CA                         17:08.77        
       27.61    57.59  1:28.38  1:59.33  2:30.51  3:01.92  3:32.67  4:03.77
     4:34.95  5:05.78  5:37.07  6:07.93  6:38.92  7:10.10  7:41.45  8:12.69
     8:43.80  9:15.20  9:46.37 10:17.80 10:48.94 11:20.19 11:51.68 12:22.83
    12:54.47 13:26.09 13:58.09 14:30.04 15:01.97 15:34.24 16:05.97 16:38.25
    17:08.77
 12 Sanford, Greg             SR CMS-CA                        17:09.65        
       27.22    57.01  1:27.54  1:58.22  2:28.92  2:59.67  3:30.92  4:01.77
     4:33.18  5:04.18  5:35.29  6:06.33  6:37.61  7:09.02  7:41.11  8:12.72
     8:44.52  9:16.37  9:48.17 10:19.50 10:51.07 11:22.75 11:54.52 12:26.44
    12:58.59 13:30.01 14:02.25 14:34.28 15:06.11 15:38.09 16:09.96 16:40.55
    17:09.65
 13 Giannotti, Vincent        JR Sagehens                      17:14.43        
       27.47    57.51  1:28.22  1:59.33  2:30.73  3:02.10  3:34.16  4:05.49
     4:37.17  5:09.02  5:40.80  6:12.42  6:44.10  7:16.00  7:47.93  8:19.88
     8:51.83  9:23.47  9:55.54 10:27.37 10:59.02 11:31.15 12:02.90 12:34.74
    13:06.87 13:38.48 14:09.95 14:41.62 15:12.94 15:44.03 16:15.30 16:45.75
    17:14.43
 14 Smith, Elliot             SR CMS-CA                        17:23.51        
       27.68    58.02  1:28.99  2:00.45  2:32.27  3:04.09  3:35.92  4:07.59
     4:39.36  5:10.88  5:42.54  6:14.12  6:45.54  7:16.91  7:48.59  8:19.73
     8:50.97  9:22.76  9:54.74 10:26.57 10:58.96 11:30.72 12:02.76 12:34.50
    13:06.39 13:38.32 14:10.22 14:41.78 15:13.54 15:45.83 16:18.79 16:51.84
    17:23.51
 15 Spejcher, Ryne            FR WC-CA                         17:24.13        
       27.11    57.71  1:29.33  2:01.10  2:33.31  3:05.40  3:37.66  4:09.80
     4:42.10  5:14.55  5:47.04  6:19.32  6:51.60  7:23.91  7:56.46  8:29.05
     9:01.04  9:32.90 10:05.23 10:37.61 11:09.07 11:40.94 12:13.06 12:45.27
    13:17.16 13:48.67 14:20.10 14:51.07 15:22.04 15:53.27 16:24.60 16:55.46
    17:24.13
 16 Klonowski, Joey           FR CMS-CA                        18:02.13        
       29.38  1:01.43  1:34.05  2:07.38  2:41.20  3:14.84  3:48.11  4:21.98
     4:55.11  5:27.62  6:00.31  6:33.84  7:06.48  7:39.99  8:13.17  8:46.17
     9:18.76  9:51.89 10:25.23 10:58.69 11:31.91 12:05.51 12:38.22 13:10.54
    13:43.95 14:16.78 14:49.11 15:22.13 15:54.15 16:26.63 16:59.29 17:31.36
    18:02.13
 17 Naumann, Garrett          FR CLU                           18:10.07        
       28.14    58.90  1:30.66  2:02.36  2:34.44  3:06.88  3:39.37  4:12.00
     4:44.67  5:18.23  5:50.33  6:23.22  6:56.57  7:29.61  8:02.71  8:36.62
     9:10.24  9:43.81 10:17.71 10:51.76 11:25.79 11:59.95 12:33.58 13:06.78
    13:40.42 14:14.95 14:49.17 15:23.17 15:56.87 16:31.35 17:04.99 17:38.32
    18:10.07
 18 Shamskou, Elya            FR OXY                           18:26.97        
       30.77  1:03.63  1:36.84  2:10.27  2:44.09  3:17.94  3:51.93  4:25.77
     4:59.42  5:33.07  6:06.32  6:39.90  7:13.58  7:46.73  8:20.20  8:53.79
     9:27.66 10:00.89 10:34.39 11:08.19 11:42.14 12:16.07 12:50.20 13:24.11
    13:58.09 14:32.47 15:06.57 15:40.95 16:15.25 16:48.96 17:22.31 17:56.34
    18:26.97
 19 Hill, Mason               FR CLU                           18:28.25        
       28.32    59.78  1:32.24  2:05.21  2:38.51  3:11.78  3:45.22  4:18.58
     4:52.08  5:26.43  6:00.01  6:34.75  7:09.28  7:43.44  8:17.43  8:51.51
     9:25.70  9:59.99 10:34.63 11:09.07 11:43.33 12:17.74 12:51.73 13:25.94
    14:00.18 14:34.15 15:08.40 15:42.70 16:16.25 16:50.80 17:24.81 17:57.11
    18:28.25
 20 Carey, Thomas             SO CMS-CA                        18:37.36        
       29.48  1:02.35  1:35.69  2:09.82  2:43.90  3:18.18  3:52.45  4:27.02
     5:01.52  5:35.84  6:09.17  6:43.13  7:16.91  7:51.10  8:25.12  8:58.94
     9:32.94 10:06.77 10:41.05 11:15.41 11:49.61 12:23.63 12:57.82 13:32.15
    14:06.83 14:40.98 15:15.70 15:50.26 16:24.55 16:59.25 17:32.88 18:05.90
    18:37.36
 -- Roche, John               SR La Verne-CA                         DQ        
       29.57  1:00.77  1:32.46  2:04.78  2:37.26  3:09.39  3:41.68  4:14.30
     4:46.94  5:19.54  5:52.26  6:25.87  6:58.70  7:32.13  8:05.74  8:40.23
     9:14.18  9:48.58 10:22.46 10:56.44 11:30.49 12:04.06 12:38.35 13:12.14
    13:46.77 14:21.75 14:56.02 15:30.41 16:05.06 16:39.51 17:14.49 17:47.35
          DQ
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 2:02.10      3/2010 Tessa Dover, CMS                           
        Meet: % 2:04.56   2/23/2010 Tessa Dover, CMS                           
                2:03.86  A
                2:07.59  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dover, Tessa              SR CMS-CA               2:04.73    2:03.07%A      
       29.02    59.86  1:31.39  2:03.07                                    
  2 Rinker, Jenni             SR CMS-CA               2:09.80    2:05.56 B      
       29.27  1:00.82  1:33.04  2:05.56                                    
  3 Cheng, Elsa               SO CMS-CA               2:07.00    2:06.41 B      
       28.94  1:01.06  1:34.10  2:06.41                                    
  4 Michaels, Caitlin         SO UR-CA                2:09.51    2:06.93 B      
       30.03  1:02.08  1:34.84  2:06.93                                    
  5 Brooks, Shelby            FR CLU                  2:09.76    2:08.61        
       29.94  1:01.78  1:35.17  2:08.61                                    
  6 Ticus, Julia              SO Sagehens             2:12.15    2:10.49        
       30.20  1:02.76  1:36.32  2:10.49                                    
  7 Tresenrider, Amy          JR CMS-CA               2:11.02    2:11.81        
       30.77  1:03.70  1:37.42  2:11.81                                    
  8 Chansler, Jessie          SO UR-CA                2:10.89    2:13.04        
       30.53  1:03.46  1:38.15  2:13.04                                    
B - Final
  9 Shiomoto, Dannielle       SR Sagehens             2:14.67    2:12.51        
       31.08  1:03.31  1:37.13  2:12.51                                    
 10 Moore, Bryanna            FR CMS-CA               2:19.00    2:13.82        
       31.05  1:04.55  1:39.74  2:13.82                                    
 11 Hubbard, Brooke           SO CLU                  2:15.09    2:14.07        
       32.04  1:06.19  1:40.76  2:14.07                                    
 12 Latimer, Carrie           FR CMS-CA               2:14.58    2:15.13        
       31.42  1:05.40  1:40.47  2:15.13                                    
 13 DeMeules, Maddy           FR Sagehens             2:16.74    2:15.77        
       30.39  1:04.40  1:39.97  2:15.77                                    
 14 Dallas, Mackenzie         FR CMS-CA               2:18.30    2:18.39        
       31.94  1:06.76  1:43.12  2:18.39                                    
 15 Harvey, Amelia            SO WC-CA                2:19.47    2:20.35        
       32.27  1:07.36  1:43.60  2:20.35                                    
 16 Bennewitz, Emily          SR UR-CA                2:19.11    2:20.46        
       32.25  1:07.76  1:44.25  2:20.46                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 1:49.49   2/23/2010 Max Scholten, Pomona                       
        Meet: % 1:49.49   2/23/2010 Max Scholten, Pomona                       
                1:49.93  A
                1:53.32  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scholten, Max             JR Sagehens             1:53.58    1:50.45 B      
       25.58    53.71  1:22.02  1:50.45                                    
  2 Ostreim, Nick             SR CMS-CA               1:50.57    1:50.59 B      
       25.91    53.37  1:21.97  1:50.59                                    
  3 Weber, Blake              SO CMS-CA               1:56.38    1:52.79 B      
       27.30    57.92  1:25.33  1:52.79                                    
  4 Hallett, Austin           JR CMS-CA               1:54.22    1:54.29        
       26.02    54.11  1:23.89  1:54.29                                    
  5 LaBriola, Joe             JR Sagehens             1:57.92    1:57.90        
       27.80    57.49  1:28.05  1:57.90                                    
  6 Brady, Phil               SO CMS-CA               1:57.04    1:57.98        
       27.36    57.13  1:27.71  1:57.98                                    
  7 Reilly, Mike              SR UR-CA                1:58.61    1:59.63        
       26.97    56.59  1:27.69  1:59.63                                    
  8 Ballard, Benjamin         JR UR-CA                1:59.79    1:59.81        
       27.79    58.23  1:29.35  1:59.81                                    
B - Final
  9 Hargis, Daniel            FR La Verne-CA          2:01.92    1:59.23        
       28.26    58.33  1:28.97  1:59.23                                    
 10 Pei, Chris                FR CMS-CA               2:00.79    2:00.15        
       27.60    58.12  1:29.13  2:00.15                                    
 11 Leggott, Gabe             FR Sagehens             2:01.74    2:00.77        
       27.72    58.41  1:30.38  2:00.77                                    
 12 Macy, Robert              FR UR-CA                2:01.66    2:01.88        
       28.23    58.54  1:30.15  2:01.88                                    
 13 Healy, Tim                FR OXY                  2:02.40    2:03.16        
       28.60    59.66  1:32.09  2:03.16                                    
 14 Wilson, Mark              SR La Verne-CA          2:02.99    2:03.40        
       28.79    59.93  1:32.32  2:03.40                                    
 15 Moore, Cody               SO Sagehens             2:03.23    2:03.63        
       28.66    59.16  1:30.72  2:03.63                                    
 16 Heinicke, Greg            JR UR-CA                2:03.27    2:08.34        
       29.96  1:01.94  1:35.23  2:08.34                                    
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 51.55      3/2010 Allie Bollella, Redlands                     
        Meet: % 51.79   2/23/2010 Allie Bollella, Redlands                     
                51.26  A
                52.69  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kee, Michele              FR CMS-CA                 52.13      51.77%B      
       24.94    51.77                                                      
  2 Jones, Emma               JR CMS-CA                 53.26      52.59 B      
       24.99    52.59                                                      
  3 Bollella, Alexandra       SO UR-CA                  53.28      52.81        
       25.21    52.81                                                      
  4 Suess, Juliet             FR OXY                    53.44      53.13        
       25.41    53.13                                                      
  5 Lincoln, Alex             FR Sagehens               53.95      53.26        
       25.32    53.26                                                      
  6 Sripramong, Casey         JR UR-CA                  53.71      53.41        
       25.52    53.41                                                      
  7 McIntosh, Kathryn         SR UR-CA                  54.36      53.62        
       25.62    53.62                                                      
  8 Ransom, Lauren            SO OXY                    54.34      54.73        
       26.29    54.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lindbergh, Kristen        JR Sagehens               54.52      54.01        
       25.90    54.01                                                      
 10 Sedaghat, Shirin          SO UR-CA                  54.84      54.17        
       25.84    54.17                                                      
 11 Hughes, Kathryn           JR UR-CA                  55.20      54.22        
       26.09    54.22                                                      
 12 Smith, Ellie              FR CMS-CA                 54.68      54.40        
       25.84    54.40                                                      
 13 Howard, Kristie           FR CMS-CA                 54.69      54.46        
       25.99    54.46                                                      
 14 Zehner, Lindsey           SO UR-CA                  54.47      54.48        
       25.81    54.48                                                      
 15 Ingemanson, Morgan        SO Sagehens               55.31      54.70        
       26.12    54.70                                                      
 16 Wolff, Sara               SR WC-CA                  55.08      55.06        
       26.21    55.06                                                      
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 44.97        2009 Tyler Harp, Redlands                         
        Meet: % 44.97        2009 Tyler Harp, Redlands                         
                44.98  A
                46.09  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harp, Tyler               JR UR-CA                  46.61      45.42 B      
       21.89    45.42                                                      
  2 Bowers, Devin             SO CMS-CA                 46.54      46.10        
       22.34    46.10                                                      
  3 Evans, Chris              SO WC-CA                  46.61      46.48        
       22.18    46.48                                                      
  4 Fitzgerald, Sean          SO CMS-CA                 46.35      46.59        
       21.73    46.59                                                      
  5 East, Grant               JR CLU                    47.05      47.16        
       22.38    47.16                                                      
  6 McNerney, Jeff            JR CMS-CA                 47.61      47.54        
       22.74    47.54                                                      
  7 Zaggy, Matthew            SO UR-CA                  47.52      47.55        
       22.43    47.55                                                      
  8 Kinimaka, Andrew          SR Sagehens               47.53      47.80        
       22.86    47.80                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rye, Jon                  JR CLU                    47.85      47.41        
       22.22    47.41                                                      
 10 Ross, Miner               SR OXY                    47.86      47.57        
       22.84    47.57                                                      
 11 Ratkovich, Stephen        SO OXY                    48.02      47.77        
       22.52    47.77                                                      
 12 Eckhart, Kyle             SO CLU                    47.95      48.15        
       23.10    48.15                                                      
 13 Kennedy, William          SO CLU                    48.37      48.27        
       23.12    48.27                                                      
 14 Sorenson, Thomas          FR UR-CA                  48.21      48.29        
       23.44    48.29                                                      
 15 Paloni, Nikolai           FR UR-CA                  48.24      48.73        
       23.35    48.73                                                      
 16 Ward, Matt                SR Sagehens               48.52      49.12        
       23.71    49.12                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 2:14.83      3/2010 Annie Perizzolo, Claremont-Mudd-S          
        Meet: % 2:17.46   2/23/2010 Annie Perizzolo, CMS                       
                2:20.76  A
                2:24.86  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Caroline           FR OXY                  2:25.08    2:21.81 B      
       31.24  1:06.24  1:43.11  2:21.81                                    
  2 Nakamura, McKenzie        JR UR-CA                2:27.85    2:23.50 B      
       32.90  1:09.09  1:46.12  2:23.50                                    
  3 Tung, Ching               JR CMS-CA               2:26.30    2:25.87        
       32.02  1:08.40  1:46.41  2:25.87                                    
  4 Singley, Tiana            SR UR-CA                2:28.25    2:28.60        
       33.59  1:10.78  1:49.95  2:28.60                                    
  5 Miller, Kelli             FR CLU                  2:28.52    2:28.94        
       33.31  1:10.19  1:48.98  2:28.94                                    
  6 Utama, Michelle           SO UR-CA                2:27.35    2:29.34        
       33.97  1:11.76  1:50.31  2:29.34                                    
  7 Graham, Olivia            SO CMS-CA               2:29.82    2:29.94        
       33.51  1:10.86  1:50.18  2:29.94                                    
  8 Sharifnia, Elica          JR CMS-CA               2:30.32    2:32.74        
       32.63  1:10.55  1:51.00  2:32.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Von Schottenstein, Haley  FR WC-CA                2:31.79    2:29.72        
       32.16  1:09.54  1:48.36  2:29.72                                    
 10 Wolfgruber, Heidi         SR CMS-CA               2:31.09    2:29.99        
       33.50  1:11.18  1:50.67  2:29.99                                    
 11 Navarro, Josefina         SR UR-CA                2:32.45    2:30.09        
       35.35  1:13.31  1:51.92  2:30.09                                    
 12 Cooper, Kelley            SR UR-CA                2:32.71    2:32.71        
       35.04  1:13.74  1:53.27  2:32.71                                    
 13 Moody, Catriona           FR CLU                  2:32.83    2:33.33        
       34.42  1:12.30  1:52.43  2:33.33                                    
 14 Jeddeloh, Laura           FR CMS-CA               2:35.20    2:33.96        
       34.62  1:13.51  1:53.82  2:33.96                                    
 15 Winkler, Mattie           FR WC-CA                2:36.84    2:34.93        
       34.15  1:13.23  1:53.72  2:34.93                                    
 16 Craig, Lauren             SO UR-CA                2:35.49    2:35.79        
       36.56  1:16.15  1:55.90  2:35.79                                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 1:59.90      3/2009 Vincent Pai, CMS                           
        Meet: % 2:02.37        2010 Collin Gladys, Redlands                    
                2:02.83  A
                2:06.71  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pai, Vincent              JR CMS-CA               2:03.05    2:00.37%A      
       26.98    57.43  1:28.60  2:00.37                                    
  2 Perfect, Brad             SO CMS-CA               2:10.97    2:06.45 B      
       27.75    59.14  1:32.02  2:06.45                                    
  3 Okimura, Marc             FR La Verne-CA          2:11.73    2:06.67 B      
       27.51    58.37  1:31.52  2:06.67                                    
  4 Sheffer, Conrad           FR CLU                  2:10.34    2:06.83        
       28.19  1:00.51  1:33.31  2:06.83                                    
  5 Freeman, Clint            FR UR-CA                2:11.93    2:11.33        
       29.26  1:02.49  1:37.14  2:11.33                                    
  6 Lenssen, Nathan           SO CMS-CA               2:16.08    2:14.31        
       29.63  1:03.32  1:39.35  2:14.31                                    
  7 Nguyen, Anthony           FR CLU                  2:14.36    2:14.79        
       29.05  1:02.82  1:38.22  2:14.79                                    
  8 Lee, Bo                   FR CMS-CA               2:15.52    2:18.51        
       30.07  1:05.25  1:41.19  2:18.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Roth, Jake                SO CMS-CA               2:18.26    2:15.81        
       30.63  1:04.52  1:39.77  2:15.81                                    
 10 Roth, Patrick             SO UR-CA                2:17.97    2:16.57        
       31.22  1:06.37  1:41.53  2:16.57                                    
 11 Grant, Michael            JR UR-CA                2:18.70    2:17.35        
       29.11  1:03.67  1:39.57  2:17.35                                    
 12 Thon, Alex                FR WC-CA                2:18.08    2:17.37        
       29.64  1:03.53  1:39.84  2:17.37                                    
 13 Rickerd, Dennis           JR La Verne-CA          2:20.07    2:18.47        
       30.06  1:04.86  1:41.64  2:18.47                                    
 14 Reed, Milan               SR CMS-CA               2:19.27    2:20.36        
       29.57  1:03.86  1:40.59  2:20.36                                    
 15 Chihara, Tyson            JR Sagehens             2:22.91    2:23.88        
       32.12  1:08.48  1:45.70  2:23.88                                    
 -- Ogawa, Christian          FR UR-CA                2:21.42         DQ        
       31.63  1:07.50  1:45.19       DQ                                    
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 2:04.68        2010 Lauren Zehner, Redlands                    
        Meet: % 2:04.68        2010 Lauren Zehner, Redlands                    
                2:07.98  A
                2:08.59  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zehner, Lauren            SO UR-CA                2:10.19    2:05.66 A      
       28.00    59.42  1:32.29  2:05.66                                    
  2 Jessen, Annika            FR CMS-CA               2:06.37    2:06.64 A      
       29.00  1:01.28  1:33.48  2:06.64                                    
  3 Ryan, Mallory             JR OXY                  2:08.12    2:08.83        
       28.33  1:00.31  1:34.18  2:08.83                                    
  4 MacLean, Erin             FR CMS-CA               2:09.97    2:09.52        
       28.85  1:01.58  1:35.21  2:09.52                                    
  5 Utama, Michelle           SO UR-CA                2:12.04    2:12.34        
       29.75  1:03.32  1:37.86  2:12.34                                    
  6 Dohrn, Charlotte          SO Sagehens             2:12.90    2:12.51        
       28.68  1:01.63  1:36.24  2:12.51                                    
  7 Morris, Alena             SO OXY                  2:15.23    2:13.85        
       28.84  1:02.42  1:37.54  2:13.85                                    
  8 Millet, Laura             FR CLU                  2:14.91    2:14.56        
       29.81  1:03.50  1:37.99  2:14.56                                    
B - Final
  9 Atkinson, Kelsey          FR Sagehens             2:15.24    2:12.36        
       29.03  1:02.22  1:36.47  2:12.36                                    
 10 Shimamoto, Isso           SR Sagehens             2:16.35    2:15.94        
       30.12  1:03.78  1:38.11  2:15.94                                    
 11 Dickens, Alaina           SR UR-CA                2:16.08    2:17.13        
       29.89  1:04.27  1:40.71  2:17.13                                    
 12 Martin, Tiffany           SR La Verne-CA          2:17.77    2:18.14        
       29.92  1:04.90  1:41.92  2:18.14                                    
 13 Taylor, Stephanie            UR-CA                2:22.08    2:20.18        
       30.65  1:05.67  1:42.71  2:20.18                                    
 14 Howland, Rebecca          FR Sagehens             2:20.93    2:20.46        
       30.93  1:05.94  1:42.16  2:20.46                                    
 15 Cheung-Lau, Chrysanthia   SR CMS-CA               2:21.06    2:20.83        
       31.21  1:06.81  1:43.94  2:20.83                                    
 16 Paul, Jamie               JR UR-CA                2:22.64    2:22.79        
       31.20  1:06.88  1:44.31  2:22.79                                    
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 1:50.47        1995 Tom Harrison, CMS                          
        Meet: % 1:52.01        2001 Jason Reed, CMS                            
                1:50.86  A
                1:53.87  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lieberman, Jordan         SO CMS-CA               1:53.96    1:51.94%B      
       25.83    54.42  1:22.55  1:51.94                                    
  2 Depew, Christopher        SO UR-CA                1:55.32    1:51.97%B      
       25.14    53.57  1:22.57  1:51.97                                    
  3 Ortyn, David              FR UR-CA                1:54.34    1:52.91 B      
       25.46    54.41  1:22.82  1:52.91                                    
  4 Huss, Brendan             JR CMS-CA               1:52.94    1:53.00 B      
       25.54    54.50  1:23.21  1:53.00                                    
  5 DePaoli, Tommy            SO Sagehens             1:57.48    1:54.96        
       25.13    53.84  1:23.84  1:54.96                                    
  6 Nadler, Brian             SR CMS-CA               1:56.04    1:55.70        
       26.29    55.35  1:25.23  1:55.70                                    
  7 Peterson, Erik            SR Sagehens             1:57.21    1:56.25        
       25.29    54.08  1:23.75  1:56.25                                    
  8 Sullivan, Benjamin        FR OXY                  1:58.09    1:58.70        
       25.50    55.04  1:26.11  1:58.70                                    
B - Final
  9 Wright, Chris             JR Sagehens             1:58.58    1:56.07        
       25.82    54.81  1:25.05  1:56.07                                    
 10 Houser, Will              JR UR-CA                2:03.20    1:58.24        
       25.33    54.34  1:25.19  1:58.24                                    
 11 Eckhart, Kyle             SO CLU                  1:59.70    1:59.44        
       26.23    56.47  1:27.77  1:59.44                                    
 12 Polsi, Chris              FR WC-CA                2:01.52    2:00.95        
       26.81    57.31  1:28.86  2:00.95                                    
 13 Morin, Sonny              SR UR-CA                2:04.45    2:04.04        
       26.99    57.85  1:30.12  2:04.04                                    
 14 Hill, Mason               FR CLU                  2:06.72    2:04.96        
       26.65    57.62  1:30.76  2:04.96                                    
 15 Baker, Will               SO UR-CA                2:08.22    2:07.01        
       28.15  1:00.43  1:33.32  2:07.01                                    
 16 Flake, Alex               FR CMS-CA               2:09.35    2:07.42        
       26.77    58.23  1:32.37  2:07.42                                    
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 3:29.69        2009 CMS, CMS                                   
                         Dover, Perizzolo, Billotti, Jones                 
        Meet: % 3:29.81        2010 CMS, CMS                                   
                         Rinker, Perizzolo, Bilotti, Jones                 
                3:27.84  A
                3:33.95  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:27.43*A      
     1) Rinker, Jenni SR                2) Liu, Helen FR                  
     3) Jones, Emma JR                  4) Kee, Michele FR                
       24.84    52.05  1:16.37  1:44.18  2:08.65  2:36.30  3:00.51  3:27.43
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              3:33.35 B      
     1) McIntosh, Kathryn SR            2) Sripramong, Casey JR           
     3) Bollella, Alexandra SO          4) Zehner, Lauren SO              
       25.60    53.58  1:19.42  1:47.58  2:12.79  2:40.41  3:06.12  3:33.35
  3 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                 3:35.74        
     1) Lincoln, Alex FR                2) Ingemanson, Morgan SO          
     3) Dohrn, Charlotte SO             4) Lindbergh, Kristen JR          
       25.32    52.97  1:18.54  1:47.67  2:13.52  2:42.38  3:07.76  3:35.74
  4 Occidental College  'A'                                     3:37.35        
     1) Corby, Leah FR                  2) Suess, Juliet FR               
     3) Ryan, Mallory JR                4) Ransom, Lauren SO              
       26.09    55.47  1:20.85  1:48.58  2:14.19  2:42.33  3:08.20  3:37.35
  5 Whittier College-CA  'A'                                    3:39.62        
     1) Von Schottenstein, Haley FR     2) Wolff, Sara SR                 
     3) West, Carsen FR                 4) Bartholomew, Erin SO           
       25.18    53.76  1:20.04  1:49.45  2:15.70  2:45.60  3:11.27  3:39.62
  6 California Lutheran University  'A'                         3:43.09        
     1) Forsythe, Sarah FR              2) Dacus, Brooke SO               
     3) Rios, Juliana FR                4) Brooks, Shelby FR              
       25.99    55.00  1:20.72  1:50.78  2:17.66  2:47.49  3:14.14  3:43.09
  7 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                              3:52.32        
     1) Ross, Bethie FR                 2) Martin, Tiffany SR             
     3) Hallford, Jaycee SO             4) Orduno, Brittany JR            
       26.87    56.34  1:23.81  1:55.27  2:23.09  2:54.30  3:21.44  3:52.32
  8 California Institute of Techno  'A'                         4:12.62        
     1) Regan, Caitlin JR               2) Intoy, Janis JR                
     3) Moore, Rachel SO                4) Raffie, Misha FR               
       29.17  1:00.70  1:31.10  2:04.93  2:35.90  3:10.02  3:39.96  4:12.62
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       SCIAC: * 3:02.46        2009 Redlands, Redlands                         
                         Olds, Terzic, Floersch,Harp                       
        Meet: % 3:02.46        2009 Redlands, Redlands                         
                         Olds, Terzic, Floersch,Harp                       
                3:00.73  A
                3:05.40  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:03.89 B      
     1) Bowers, Devin SO                2) Hallett, Austin JR             
     3) Weber, Blake SO                 4) Fitzgerald, Sean SO            
       22.24    46.29  1:07.67  1:32.23  1:53.88  2:18.14  2:39.44  3:03.89
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              3:05.94        
     1) Zaggy, Matthew SO               2) Gladys, Collin JR              
     3) Depew, Christopher SO           4) Harp, Tyler JR                 
       22.43    47.23  1:08.79  1:34.16  1:56.30  2:21.10  2:42.28  3:05.94
  3 Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens  'A'                                 3:08.29        
     1) LaBriola, Joe JR                2) Kinimaka, Andrew SR            
     3) Wright, Chris JR                4) Scholten, Max JR               
       22.98    47.74  1:10.45  1:35.16  1:57.67  2:22.59  2:44.20  3:08.29
  4 California Lutheran University  'A'                         3:09.97        
     1) East, Grant JR                  2) Rye, Jon JR                    
     3) Sheffer, Conrad FR              4) Liebhardt, Jordan SR           
       22.66    47.18  1:08.85  1:33.85  1:56.10  2:20.55  2:43.20  3:09.97
  5 Whittier College-CA  'A'                                    3:14.38        
     1) Rehm, Cameron SO                2) Paulson, Wes JR                
     3) Schuster, Chet JR               4) Evans, Chris SO                
       23.40    48.84  1:11.92  1:39.36  2:02.45  2:28.65  2:50.28  3:14.38
  6 Occidental College  'A'                                     3:14.98        
     1) Ratkovich, Stephen SO           2) Mariani, Ian FR                
     3) Healy, Tim FR                   4) Ross, Miner SR                 
       22.29    47.47  1:10.48  1:37.11  1:59.90  2:26.76  2:49.46  3:14.98
  7 University of La Verne-CA  'A'                              3:16.90        
     1) Johnson, Matthew SO             2) Mackay, Andrew JR              
     3) Okimura, Marc FR                4) Wilson, Mark SR                
       23.15    50.18  1:12.82  1:38.05  2:01.56  2:28.44  2:50.84  3:16.90
  8 California Institute of Techno  'A'                         3:42.85        
     1) Kwong, Tommy SO                 2) Blackwood, Jack SO             
     3) Gomez, Zach JR                  4) Khan, Adam JR                  
       25.43    53.04  1:18.84  1:47.46  2:15.42  2:46.02  3:12.70  3:42.85
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps           1072.5   2. University of Redlands              695
  3. Occidental College                459.5   4. Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens            407.5
  5. Whittier College                  265.5   6. California Lutheran University      244
  7. University of La Verne              161   8. California Institute of Techno      146
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              921   2. University of Redlands              739
  3. Pomona-Pitzer Sagehens              479   4. California Lutheran University      401
  5. Whittier College                    272   6. University of La Verne            271.5
  7. Occidental College                  217   8. California Institute of Techno    181.5