Header Background
 
Video | Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/4/2012 02:10 PM
                       Redlands at CMS 2.4.12 - 2/4/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundell, Carmen           JR CMS-CA                          213.60    9  
  2 Mann, Shelby              SR UR-CA                           168.25    4  
  3 Chang, Kelly              JR CMS-CA                          162.70    3  
  4 Ginelli, Lizzy            FR CMS-CA                          160.45    2  
  5 Andrews, DrewAnn             UR-CA                           142.90    1  
  6 Zehner, Lindsey           JR UR-CA                           137.85  
  7 Campbell, Lauren          JR UR-CA                          x136.80  
  8 Bo, Andrea                   UR-CA                          x125.85  
  9 Nesbitt, Lizzy            FR CMS-CA                         x110.20  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevick, James            FR CMS-CA                          329.90    9  
  2 Niebuhr, Eli              SO UR-CA                           208.20    4  
  3 Escrofani, Drake          JR CMS-CA                          204.80    3  
  4 Coultas, Reid                UR-CA                           131.10    2  
  5 Cully, Steven             SO UR-CA                           107.95    1  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              4:04.08   11  
     1) Cheng, Elsa JR                  2) Tung, Ching SR                 
     3) Bilotti, Kate SR                4) Liu, Helen SO                  
                  29.47   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:33.26 (31.67)   2:11.44 (1:09.85)
        2:38.70 (27.26)     3:10.11 (58.67)     3:35.19 (25.08)     4:04.08 (53.97)
  2 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              4:07.58    4  
     1) Michaels, Caitlin JR            2) Nakamura, McKenzie SR          
     3) Macready, Margo FR              4) Lukes, Chandra FR              
                  30.64   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:35.46 (32.58)   2:12.33 (1:09.45)
        2:40.48 (28.15)   3:13.80 (1:01.47)     3:38.30 (24.50)     4:07.58 (53.78)
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              4:11.90    2  
     1) MacLean, Erin SO                2) Sharifnia, Elica SR            
     3) Jessen, Annika SO               4) Graham, Olivia JR              
                  30.66   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:34.69 (31.22)   2:12.53 (1:09.06)
        2:40.69 (28.16)   3:15.72 (1:03.19)     3:42.16 (26.44)     4:11.90 (56.18)
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x4:15.67  
     1) Tresenrider, Amy SR             2) Marrs, Mackenzie FR            
     3) Shaker, Dana SO                 4) Nurmi, Kaela FR                
                  31.24   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:37.16 (32.75)   2:14.47 (1:10.06)
        2:43.15 (28.68)   3:18.15 (1:03.68)     3:45.40 (27.25)     4:15.67 (57.52)
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             x4:20.45  
     1) Caldwell, Sloan FR              2) Zhang, Sherry FR               
     3) Gibson, Sierra FR               4) Dallas, Mackenzie SO           
                  30.84   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:38.51 (33.19)   2:17.03 (1:11.71)
        2:46.23 (29.20)   3:20.49 (1:03.46)     3:48.52 (28.03)     4:20.45 (59.96)
  6 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                              4:26.76  
     1) Chansler, Jessie JR             2) Weinstein, Rachel FR           
     3) Irish, Kendall JR               4) Sedaghat, Shirin JR            
                  31.72   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:40.66 (34.44)   2:20.77 (1:14.55)
        2:51.21 (30.44)   3:29.80 (1:09.03)     3:56.66 (26.86)     4:26.76 (56.96)
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                             x4:31.45  
     1) Moore, Bryanna SO               2) Jeddeloh, Laura SO             
     3) Forsyth, Alex FR                4) Kretsch, Ashley JR             
                  31.08   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:38.87 (35.13)   2:19.21 (1:15.47)
        2:50.22 (31.01)   3:27.37 (1:08.16)     3:58.12 (30.75)   4:31.45 (1:04.08)
  8 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                             x4:41.39  
     1) Garza, Danielle JR              2) Valenzuela, Paige FR           
     3) Blaga, Britne SR                4) Taylor, Stephanie JR           
                  32.21   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:46.71 (40.16)   2:32.48 (1:25.93)
        3:03.89 (31.41)   3:41.48 (1:09.00)     4:08.90 (27.42)     4:41.39 (59.91)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:28.00   11  
     1) Hallett, Austin SR              2) Pai, Vincent SR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan JR            4) Shultz, Patrick FR             
                  25.24       53.29 (53.29)     1:20.19 (26.90)     1:50.44 (57.15)
        2:14.27 (23.83)     2:41.52 (51.08)     3:03.62 (22.10)     3:28.00 (46.48)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              3:29.09    4  
     1) Weber, Blake JR                 2) Perfect, Brad JR               
     3) Blumberg, Marc FR               4) Bowers, Devin JR               
                  25.39       52.76 (52.76)     1:19.61 (26.85)     1:51.29 (58.53)
        2:14.95 (23.66)     2:42.43 (51.14)     3:04.38 (21.95)     3:29.09 (46.66)
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              3:31.20    2  
     1) Depew, Jeff FR                  2) Gladys, Collin SR              
     3) Depew, Christopher JR           4) Freeman, Clint SO              
                  25.27       52.99 (52.99)     1:20.62 (27.63)     1:52.60 (59.61)
        2:16.66 (24.06)     2:44.59 (51.99)     3:06.50 (21.91)     3:31.20 (46.61)
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x3:42.18  
     1) Corso, Anthony SO               2) Wang, Cory FR                  
     3) Neuman, Joe FR                  4) Pei, Chris SO                  
                  26.82       55.25 (55.25)     1:24.89 (29.64)   1:58.83 (1:03.58)
        2:23.78 (24.95)     2:52.99 (54.16)     3:16.01 (23.02)     3:42.18 (49.19)
  5 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                              3:43.27  
     1) Connolly, Ryan FR               2) Grant, Michael SR              
     3) Reed, Brent SO                  4) Curl, Quinn SO                 
                  28.20       57.79 (57.79)     1:26.20 (28.41)   2:00.62 (1:02.83)
        2:24.62 (24.00)     2:53.90 (53.28)     3:16.88 (22.98)     3:43.27 (49.37)
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             x3:53.84  
     1) Baker, Ben SO                   2) Lenssen, Nathan JR             
     3) Key, Brian FR                   4) MacGregor, Robert JR           
                  28.35   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:31.10 (29.58)   2:06.92 (1:05.40)
        2:32.10 (25.18)     3:02.33 (55.41)     3:26.55 (24.22)     3:53.84 (51.51)
 -- University of Redlands-CA  'C'                                   DQ  
     1) Dow, Alex JR                    2) Roth, Patrick JR               
     3) McLaughlin, Timothy FR          4) Suazo, Jordan SR               
                  32.48   1:07.61 (1:07.61)     1:37.06 (29.45)   2:11.96 (1:04.35)
        2:38.11 (26.15)     3:09.82 (57.86)     3:36.22 (26.40)          DQ (56.45)
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Whitney           SR CMS-CA                        18:13.47    9  
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)     1:37.18 (33.52)     2:10.34 (33.16)
        2:43.59 (33.25)     3:16.99 (33.40)     3:50.35 (33.36)     4:23.77 (33.42)
        4:56.83 (33.06)     5:29.91 (33.08)     6:03.11 (33.20)     6:36.31 (33.20)
        7:09.19 (32.88)     7:42.26 (33.07)     8:15.41 (33.15)     8:48.62 (33.21)
        9:21.92 (33.30)     9:55.12 (33.20)    10:28.42 (33.30)    11:01.73 (33.31)
       11:34.79 (33.06)    12:08.29 (33.50)    12:41.65 (33.36)    13:14.83 (33.18)
       13:47.98 (33.15)    14:21.23 (33.25)    14:54.57 (33.34)    15:27.83 (33.26)
       16:01.08 (33.25)    16:34.53 (33.45)    17:08.01 (33.48)    17:41.31 (33.30)
       18:13.47 (32.16)
  2 Leake, Mackenzie          FR CMS-CA                        18:29.84    4  
                  30.00     1:02.48 (32.48)     1:35.44 (32.96)     2:08.44 (33.00)
        2:41.70 (33.26)     3:14.94 (33.24)     3:48.36 (33.42)     4:21.78 (33.42)
        4:55.16 (33.38)     5:28.53 (33.37)     6:02.03 (33.50)     6:35.74 (33.71)
        7:09.49 (33.75)     7:43.33 (33.84)     8:17.42 (34.09)     8:51.39 (33.97)
        9:25.26 (33.87)     9:59.33 (34.07)    10:33.40 (34.07)    11:07.39 (33.99)
       11:41.47 (34.08)    12:15.75 (34.28)    12:49.96 (34.21)    13:24.35 (34.39)
       13:58.45 (34.10)    14:32.94 (34.49)    15:07.03 (34.09)    15:41.45 (34.42)
       16:15.66 (34.21)    16:49.99 (34.33)    17:24.25 (34.26)    17:58.08 (33.83)
       18:29.84 (31.76)
  3 Corona, Joy               SR UR-CA                         18:53.66    3  
                  31.15     1:04.78 (33.63)     1:38.84 (34.06)     2:12.86 (34.02)
        2:46.94 (34.08)     3:21.27 (34.33)     3:55.59 (34.32)     4:29.94 (34.35)
        5:03.80 (33.86)     5:38.04 (34.24)     6:12.46 (34.42)     6:46.52 (34.06)
        7:20.87 (34.35)     7:55.36 (34.49)     8:29.74 (34.38)     9:03.57 (33.83)
        9:37.53 (33.96)    10:11.91 (34.38)    10:46.58 (34.67)    11:21.20 (34.62)
       11:55.65 (34.45)    12:30.25 (34.60)    13:04.74 (34.49)    13:39.90 (35.16)
       14:14.74 (34.84)    14:49.63 (34.89)    15:24.53 (34.90)    15:59.67 (35.14)
       16:34.70 (35.03)    17:09.24 (34.54)    17:44.20 (34.96)    18:19.23 (35.03)
       18:53.66 (34.43)
  4 McIntyre, Tara            JR CMS-CA                        19:02.96    2  
                  31.29     1:04.73 (33.44)     1:39.18 (34.45)     2:13.66 (34.48)
        2:48.31 (34.65)     3:23.17 (34.86)     3:58.09 (34.92)     4:33.02 (34.93)
        5:08.00 (34.98)     5:43.28 (35.28)     6:17.74 (34.46)     6:52.47 (34.73)
        7:27.08 (34.61)     8:01.81 (34.73)     8:36.51 (34.70)     9:11.47 (34.96)
        9:46.18 (34.71)    10:21.45 (35.27)    10:56.64 (35.19)    11:31.87 (35.23)
       12:06.32 (34.45)    12:41.19 (34.87)    13:15.49 (34.30)    13:50.18 (34.69)
       14:24.99 (34.81)    15:00.22 (35.23)    15:34.57 (34.35)    16:09.08 (34.51)
       16:43.90 (34.82)    17:19.01 (35.11)    17:54.16 (35.15)    18:29.17 (35.01)
       19:02.96 (33.79)
  5 Coombs, Kim               FR CMS-CA                       x19:05.54  
                  31.46     1:05.32 (33.86)     1:39.39 (34.07)     2:13.73 (34.34)
        2:48.16 (34.43)     3:22.67 (34.51)     3:57.26 (34.59)     4:31.94 (34.68)
        5:06.72 (34.78)     5:41.30 (34.58)     6:16.03 (34.73)     6:50.73 (34.70)
        7:25.37 (34.64)     8:00.12 (34.75)     8:34.92 (34.80)     9:09.60 (34.68)
        9:44.30 (34.70)    10:19.12 (34.82)    10:53.92 (34.80)    11:28.80 (34.88)
       12:03.59 (34.79)    12:38.41 (34.82)    13:13.17 (34.76)    13:48.37 (35.20)
       14:23.44 (35.07)    14:58.60 (35.16)    15:33.86 (35.26)    16:09.24 (35.38)
       16:44.88 (35.64)    17:20.54 (35.66)    17:56.22 (35.68)    18:31.72 (35.50)
       19:05.54 (33.82)
  6 Lotte, Nicole             SO CMS-CA                       x20:29.33  
                  33.24     1:10.68 (37.44)     1:48.17 (37.49)     2:25.81 (37.64)
        3:03.52 (37.71)     3:41.52 (38.00)     4:19.46 (37.94)     4:56.23 (36.77)
        5:33.62 (37.39)     6:11.33 (37.71)     6:48.91 (37.58)     7:26.16 (37.25)
        8:03.51 (37.35)     8:40.67 (37.16)     9:18.33 (37.66)     9:55.45 (37.12)
       10:33.21 (37.76)    11:10.49 (37.28)    11:48.09 (37.60)    12:25.69 (37.60)
       13:03.45 (37.76)    13:41.02 (37.57)    14:18.05 (37.03)    14:55.63 (37.58)
       15:32.56 (36.93)    16:09.72 (37.16)    16:47.04 (37.32)    17:24.38 (37.34)
       18:01.91 (37.53)    18:39.07 (37.16)    19:16.38 (37.31)    19:53.22 (36.84)
       20:29.33 (36.11)
  7 Jansen, Megan                UR-CA                         21:13.26    1  
                  33.70     1:11.26 (37.56)     1:49.72 (38.46)     2:28.24 (38.52)
        3:06.80 (38.56)     3:46.26 (39.46)     4:25.07 (38.81)     5:03.82 (38.75)
        5:42.09 (38.27)     6:21.19 (39.10)     7:00.21 (39.02)     7:38.93 (38.72)
        8:18.07 (39.14)     8:56.70 (38.63)     9:36.25 (39.55)    10:15.65 (39.40)
       10:54.25 (38.60)    11:33.06 (38.81)    12:12.58 (39.52)    12:52.67 (40.09)
       13:31.21 (38.54)    14:10.83 (39.62)    14:50.24 (39.41)    15:29.53 (39.29)
       16:09.14 (39.61)    16:47.51 (38.37)    17:26.93 (39.42)    18:06.16 (39.23)
       18:44.73 (38.57)    19:22.87 (38.14)    19:59.45 (36.58)    20:38.26 (38.81)
       21:13.26 (35.00)
  8 Alamazan, Christina       FR UR-CA                         21:15.98  
                  32.54     1:07.87 (35.33)     1:44.94 (37.07)     2:22.66 (37.72)
        3:00.34 (37.68)     3:38.69 (38.35)     4:17.84 (39.15)     4:56.24 (38.40)
        5:35.53 (39.29)     6:14.93 (39.40)     6:53.75 (38.82)     7:33.24 (39.49)
        8:12.60 (39.36)     8:51.84 (39.24)     9:31.58 (39.74)    10:11.12 (39.54)
       10:50.51 (39.39)    11:29.69 (39.18)    12:09.06 (39.37)    12:49.68 (40.62)
       13:27.81 (38.13)    14:07.24 (39.43)    14:47.97 (40.73)    15:27.60 (39.63)
       16:08.47 (40.87)    16:45.96 (37.49)    17:25.92 (39.96)    18:05.31 (39.39)
       18:45.59 (40.28)    19:23.77 (38.18)    20:02.58 (38.81)    20:39.94 (37.36)
       21:15.98 (36.04)
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Alex             FR CMS-CA                        16:45.13    9  
                  27.79       57.31 (29.52)     1:27.04 (29.73)     1:57.04 (30.00)
        2:27.38 (30.34)     2:57.46 (30.08)     3:27.43 (29.97)     3:57.31 (29.88)
        4:27.11 (29.80)     4:57.35 (30.24)     5:27.85 (30.50)     5:58.33 (30.48)
        6:28.62 (30.29)     6:58.92 (30.30)     7:29.40 (30.48)     7:59.68 (30.28)
        8:30.15 (30.47)     9:00.46 (30.31)     9:31.08 (30.62)    10:01.66 (30.58)
       10:32.36 (30.70)    11:03.46 (31.10)    11:34.57 (31.11)    12:06.00 (31.43)
       12:37.15 (31.15)    13:08.49 (31.34)    13:39.46 (30.97)    14:10.88 (31.42)
       14:42.35 (31.47)    15:13.73 (31.38)    15:44.70 (30.97)    16:15.45 (30.75)
       16:45.13 (29.68)
  2 Berger, Brett             FR CMS-CA                        16:46.75    4  
                  27.49       56.80 (29.31)     1:26.32 (29.52)     1:56.26 (29.94)
        2:26.20 (29.94)     2:55.91 (29.71)     3:25.70 (29.79)     3:55.71 (30.01)
        4:25.93 (30.22)     4:56.38 (30.45)     5:26.76 (30.38)     5:57.34 (30.58)
        6:27.95 (30.61)     6:58.60 (30.65)     7:29.57 (30.97)     8:00.56 (30.99)
        8:31.66 (31.10)     9:02.73 (31.07)     9:33.88 (31.15)    10:05.08 (31.20)
       10:36.06 (30.98)    11:07.44 (31.38)    11:38.36 (30.92)    12:09.52 (31.16)
       12:40.84 (31.32)    13:12.29 (31.45)    13:43.28 (30.99)    14:14.32 (31.04)
       14:45.58 (31.26)    15:16.53 (30.95)    15:47.35 (30.82)    16:17.59 (30.24)
       16:46.75 (29.16)
  3 Wall, Patrick             SO UR-CA                         17:15.09    3  
                  27.53       57.57 (30.04)     1:27.76 (30.19)     1:57.92 (30.16)
        2:28.29 (30.37)     2:59.42 (31.13)     3:30.58 (31.16)     4:01.59 (31.01)
        4:33.06 (31.47)     5:04.56 (31.50)     5:36.10 (31.54)     6:07.51 (31.41)
        6:39.57 (32.06)     7:11.54 (31.97)     7:43.52 (31.98)     8:15.36 (31.84)
        8:47.15 (31.79)     9:19.07 (31.92)     9:51.40 (32.33)    10:23.52 (32.12)
       10:55.59 (32.07)    11:27.63 (32.04)    11:59.84 (32.21)    12:31.79 (31.95)
       13:04.01 (32.22)    13:36.16 (32.15)    14:08.04 (31.88)    14:39.77 (31.73)
       15:11.51 (31.74)    15:43.19 (31.68)    16:14.59 (31.40)    16:44.67 (30.08)
       17:15.09 (30.42)
  4 Sekula, David                UR-CA                         17:33.46    2  
                  27.42       56.84 (29.42)     1:26.49 (29.65)     1:56.52 (30.03)
        2:26.51 (29.99)     2:56.67 (30.16)     3:26.86 (30.19)     3:57.24 (30.38)
        4:28.14 (30.90)     4:59.91 (31.77)     5:31.76 (31.85)     6:03.33 (31.57)
        6:34.91 (31.58)     7:07.06 (32.15)     7:39.62 (32.56)     8:11.61 (31.99)
        8:44.08 (32.47)     9:16.68 (32.60)     9:49.57 (32.89)    10:22.64 (33.07)
       10:55.43 (32.79)    11:28.76 (33.33)    12:02.29 (33.53)    12:35.71 (33.42)
       13:08.84 (33.13)    13:42.56 (33.72)    14:16.00 (33.44)    14:49.48 (33.48)
       15:22.39 (32.91)    15:55.38 (32.99)    16:28.40 (33.02)    17:01.40 (33.00)
       17:33.46 (32.06)
  5 Heinicke, Greg            SR UR-CA                         17:39.38    1  
                  27.59       57.68 (30.09)     1:28.17 (30.49)     1:59.37 (31.20)
        2:30.23 (30.86)     3:01.46 (31.23)     3:33.56 (32.10)     4:05.71 (32.15)
        4:37.77 (32.06)     5:10.31 (32.54)     5:42.71 (32.40)     6:15.33 (32.62)
        6:48.33 (33.00)     7:21.22 (32.89)     7:53.49 (32.27)     8:26.46 (32.97)
        8:59.42 (32.96)     9:32.17 (32.75)    10:05.03 (32.86)    10:37.59 (32.56)
       11:10.34 (32.75)    11:42.58 (32.24)    12:15.06 (32.48)    12:47.61 (32.55)
       13:20.40 (32.79)    13:52.66 (32.26)    14:25.03 (32.37)    14:57.38 (32.35)
       15:29.38 (32.00)    16:01.46 (32.08)    16:34.21 (32.75)    17:07.13 (32.92)
       17:39.38 (32.25)
  6 Smith, Sean               JR CMS-CA                        18:01.64  
                  28.28       58.60 (30.32)     1:29.39 (30.79)     2:00.44 (31.05)
        2:31.86 (31.42)     3:03.67 (31.81)     3:35.63 (31.96)     4:07.49 (31.86)
        4:39.68 (32.19)     5:11.96 (32.28)     5:44.56 (32.60)     6:17.54 (32.98)
        6:50.82 (33.28)     7:23.49 (32.67)     7:56.63 (33.14)     8:29.82 (33.19)
        9:03.43 (33.61)     9:37.47 (34.04)    10:11.58 (34.11)    10:45.51 (33.93)
       11:19.67 (34.16)    11:53.39 (33.72)    12:27.19 (33.80)    13:01.01 (33.82)
       13:35.28 (34.27)    14:09.58 (34.30)    14:43.48 (33.90)    15:16.35 (32.87)
       15:50.32 (33.97)    16:23.66 (33.34)    16:56.73 (33.07)    17:29.53 (32.80)
       18:01.64 (32.11)
  7 Klonowski, Joey           SO CMS-CA                       x18:27.41  
                  29.80     1:01.94 (32.14)     1:34.79 (32.85)     2:07.99 (33.20)
        2:42.01 (34.02)     3:16.29 (34.28)     3:50.88 (34.59)     4:25.51 (34.63)
        4:59.07 (33.56)     5:32.35 (33.28)     6:05.67 (33.32)     6:39.68 (34.01)
        7:13.37 (33.69)     7:47.01 (33.64)     8:20.10 (33.09)     8:53.41 (33.31)
        9:26.72 (33.31)    10:00.44 (33.72)    10:34.46 (34.02)    11:08.28 (33.82)
       11:41.62 (33.34)    12:14.59 (32.97)    12:47.96 (33.37)    13:21.93 (33.97)
       13:56.21 (34.28)    14:30.32 (34.11)    15:03.16 (32.84)    15:37.79 (34.63)
       16:11.75 (33.96)    16:46.76 (35.01)    17:19.87 (33.11)    17:53.60 (33.73)
       18:27.41 (33.81)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emma               SR CMS-CA                         1:57.35    9  
                  27.05       56.02 (28.97)     1:25.86 (29.84)     1:57.35 (31.49)
  2 Deer, LillyBelle          FR CMS-CA                         1:58.89    4  
                  27.10       56.97 (29.87)     1:27.48 (30.51)     1:58.89 (31.41)
  3 Crawford, Maddie          FR CMS-CA                         2:00.40    3  
                  27.91       57.74 (29.83)     1:29.04 (31.30)     2:00.40 (31.36)
  4 Medvec, Jessica           JR UR-CA                          2:01.11    2  
                  28.44       58.96 (30.52)     1:30.00 (31.04)     2:01.11 (31.11)
  5 Harp, Summer              FR UR-CA                          2:01.36    1  
                  28.75       59.35 (30.60)     1:30.86 (31.51)     2:01.36 (30.50)
  6 Bates, Jennifer           SR UR-CA                          2:01.46  
                  28.68       59.10 (30.42)     1:30.43 (31.33)     2:01.46 (31.03)
  7 Macready, Margo           FR UR-CA                         x2:01.65  
                  27.58       58.06 (30.48)     1:29.72 (31.66)     2:01.65 (31.93)
  8 Smith, Ellie              SO CMS-CA                        x2:02.28  
                  28.17       58.27 (30.10)     1:29.67 (31.40)     2:02.28 (32.61)
  9 Marrs, Mackenzie          FR CMS-CA                        x2:04.45  
                  28.50       59.49 (30.99)     1:31.73 (32.24)     2:04.45 (32.72)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harp, Tyler               SR UR-CA                          1:42.64    9  
                  24.03       50.10 (26.07)     1:16.47 (26.37)     1:42.64 (26.17)
  2 McNerney, Jeffrey         SR CMS-CA                         1:44.03    4  
                  23.70       49.72 (26.02)     1:17.11 (27.39)     1:44.03 (26.92)
  3 Whiting, Cameron          FR CMS-CA                         1:44.69    3  
                  23.79       49.94 (26.15)     1:16.61 (26.67)     1:44.69 (28.08)
  4 Freeman, Clint            SO UR-CA                          1:45.85    2  
                  24.64       51.19 (26.55)     1:18.71 (27.52)     1:45.85 (27.14)
  5 Ortyn, David              SO UR-CA                          1:47.12    1  
                  24.08       50.65 (26.57)     1:18.79 (28.14)     1:47.12 (28.33)
  6 Nishizaki, Devin          FR CMS-CA                         1:47.24  
                  24.77       51.82 (27.05)     1:19.46 (27.64)     1:47.24 (27.78)
  7 Bone, Andrew              SO UR-CA                         x1:53.01  
                  26.48       54.53 (28.05)     1:24.03 (29.50)     1:53.01 (28.98)
  8 Connolly, Ryan            FR UR-CA                         x1:58.39  
                  26.80       56.98 (30.18)     1:28.04 (31.06)     1:58.39 (30.35)
  9 Carey, Thomas             JR CMS-CA                        x2:00.26  
                  27.30       57.53 (30.23)     1:29.10 (31.57)     2:00.26 (31.16)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Helen                SO CMS-CA                           24.81    9  
  2 Lukes, Chandra            FR UR-CA                            24.94    4  
  3 Howard, Kristie           SO CMS-CA                           25.05    3  
  4 Fisher, Ali               FR CMS-CA                           25.53    2  
  5 Bilotti, Kate             SR CMS-CA                          x25.76  
  6 Sharifnia, Elica          SR CMS-CA                          x25.93  
  6 Sedaghat, Shirin          JR UR-CA                            25.93    1  
  8 Sripramong, Casey         SR UR-CA                            25.98  
  9 Shaker, Dana              SO CMS-CA                          x26.25  
 10 Moore, Bryanna            SO CMS-CA                          x26.26  
 11 Zehner, Lindsey           JR UR-CA                           x26.42  
 12 Zhang, Sherry             FR CMS-CA                          x27.55  
 13 Dallas, Mackenzie         SO CMS-CA                          x27.80  
 14 Irish, Kendall            JR UR-CA                           x27.82  
 15 Forsyth, Alex             FR CMS-CA                          x28.83  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Devin             JR CMS-CA                           21.81    9  
  2 LoPrete, Eric             FR UR-CA                            22.20    4  
  3 Curl, Quinn               SO UR-CA                            22.34    3  
  4 Perfect, Brad             JR CMS-CA                           22.77    2  
  5 Paloni, Nikolai           SO UR-CA                            22.79    1  
  6 Sartorius, Martin         FR CMS-CA                           22.93  
  7 Pei, Chris                SO CMS-CA                          x23.05  
  8 Apple, Topher             FR CMS-CA                          x23.22  
  9 Ballard, Benjamin         SR UR-CA                           x23.27  
 10 Harp, Tyler               SR UR-CA                           x23.54  
 11 MacGregor, Robert         JR CMS-CA                          x24.06  
 -- Zarian, Steven            SR UR-CA                           X22.92  
 -- Suazo, Jordan             SR UR-CA                           X25.43  
 -- Abbott, Tyler                UR-CA                           X25.91  
 -- Dow, Alex                 JR UR-CA                           X25.91  
 -- Lechleiter, Ryan          FR UR-CA                           X25.95  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Michele              SO CMS-CA                         2:09.93    9  
                  27.76     1:01.20 (33.44)     1:39.71 (38.51)     2:09.93 (30.22)
  2 Graham, Olivia            JR CMS-CA                         2:14.25    4  
                  29.42     1:03.66 (34.24)     1:42.52 (38.86)     2:14.25 (31.73)
  3 Thiltgen, Haley           FR UR-CA                          2:16.46    3  
                  30.44     1:05.20 (34.76)     1:44.67 (39.47)     2:16.46 (31.79)
  4 Nakamura, McKenzie        SR UR-CA                          2:16.47    2  
                  30.20     1:06.34 (36.14)     1:44.50 (38.16)     2:16.47 (31.97)
  5 Tresenrider, Amy          SR CMS-CA                         2:17.30    1  
                  31.37     1:05.53 (34.16)     1:46.23 (40.70)     2:17.30 (31.07)
  6 Dunwiddie, Louisa         FR CMS-CA                        x2:18.98  
                  31.21     1:06.69 (35.48)     1:47.24 (40.55)     2:18.98 (31.74)
  7 Utama, Michelle           JR UR-CA                          2:20.99  
                  30.59     1:07.82 (37.23)     1:47.69 (39.87)     2:20.99 (33.30)
  8 Craig, Lauren             JR UR-CA                         x2:25.40  
                  31.51     1:09.03 (37.52)     1:50.52 (41.49)     2:25.40 (34.88)
  9 Michaels, Caitlin         JR UR-CA                         x2:25.84  
                  31.71     1:07.87 (36.16)     1:52.92 (45.05)     2:25.84 (32.92)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Jeff               FR UR-CA                          1:55.46    9  
                  25.28       55.05 (29.77)     1:28.16 (33.11)     1:55.46 (27.30)
  2 Hallett, Austin           SR CMS-CA                         1:56.05    4  
                  24.76       53.67 (28.91)     1:27.49 (33.82)     1:56.05 (28.56)
  3 Storer, Tim               FR CMS-CA                         1:59.41    3  
                  25.16       55.09 (29.93)     1:29.88 (34.79)     1:59.41 (29.53)
  4 Pai, Vincent              SR CMS-CA                         1:59.57    2  
                  25.41       57.66 (32.25)     1:30.56 (32.90)     1:59.57 (29.01)
  5 Depew, Christopher        JR UR-CA                          2:01.01    1  
                  25.37       56.50 (31.13)     1:31.84 (35.34)     2:01.01 (29.17)
  6 Gladys, Collin            SR UR-CA                          2:04.33  
                  25.53       57.01 (31.48)     1:33.03 (36.02)     2:04.33 (31.30)
  7 Wang, Cory                FR CMS-CA                        x2:06.59  
                  27.13       59.25 (32.12)     1:36.72 (37.47)     2:06.59 (29.87)
  8 McLaughlin, Timothy       FR UR-CA                         x2:09.80  
                  27.65     1:01.99 (34.34)     1:40.02 (38.03)     2:09.80 (29.78)
  9 Lenssen, Nathan           JR CMS-CA                        x2:22.84  
                  29.84     1:08.26 (38.42)     1:47.57 (39.31)     2:22.84 (35.27)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Kelly              JR CMS-CA                          210.65    9  
  2 Mann, Shelby              SR UR-CA                           197.90    4  
  3 Lundell, Carmen           JR CMS-CA                          196.40    3  
  4 Andrews, DrewAnn             UR-CA                           152.25    2  
  5 Bo, Andrea                   UR-CA                           142.65    1  
  6 Ginelli, Lizzy            FR CMS-CA                          131.85  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevick, James            FR CMS-CA                          326.65    9  
  2 Niebuhr, Eli              SO UR-CA                           258.05    4  
  3 Escrofani, Drake          JR CMS-CA                          185.30    3  
  4 Coultas, Reid                UR-CA                           138.10    2  
  5 Cully, Steven             SO UR-CA                           122.20    1  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Michele              SO CMS-CA                         2:07.20    9  
                  30.15     1:02.25 (32.10)     1:34.80 (32.55)     2:07.20 (32.40)
  2 Leake, Mackenzie          FR CMS-CA                         2:13.89    4  
                  30.66     1:05.17 (34.51)     1:40.30 (35.13)     2:13.89 (33.59)
  3 Macready, Margo           FR UR-CA                          2:15.84    3  
                  30.37     1:04.20 (33.83)     1:40.12 (35.92)     2:15.84 (35.72)
  4 Zehner, Lauren            JR UR-CA                          2:16.65    2  
                  30.86     1:04.98 (34.12)     1:40.24 (35.26)     2:16.65 (36.41)
  5 Dunwiddie, Louisa         FR CMS-CA                         2:18.09    1  
                  32.34     1:07.24 (34.90)     1:42.75 (35.51)     2:18.09 (35.34)
  6 MacLean, Erin             SO CMS-CA                        x2:18.29  
                  31.04     1:05.73 (34.69)     1:41.81 (36.08)     2:18.29 (36.48)
  7 Taylor, Stephanie         JR UR-CA                          2:30.75  
                  34.27     1:12.84 (38.57)     1:52.36 (39.52)     2:30.75 (38.39)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blumberg, Marc            FR CMS-CA                         1:54.42    9  
                  25.58       54.69 (29.11)     1:24.26 (29.57)     1:54.42 (30.16)
  2 Lieberman, Jordan         JR CMS-CA                         1:56.61    4  
                  26.27       56.29 (30.02)     1:26.19 (29.90)     1:56.61 (30.42)
  3 Ortyn, David              SO UR-CA                          1:58.89    3  
                  26.74       57.21 (30.47)     1:28.10 (30.89)     1:58.89 (30.79)
  4 Depew, Christopher        JR UR-CA                          2:00.60    2  
                  26.63       56.31 (29.68)     1:27.49 (31.18)     2:00.60 (33.11)
  5 Neuman, Joe               FR CMS-CA                         2:02.48    1  
                  27.74       58.73 (30.99)     1:30.18 (31.45)     2:02.48 (32.30)
  6 Houser, Will              SR UR-CA                          2:04.04  
                  27.21       58.18 (30.97)     1:30.28 (32.10)     2:04.04 (33.76)
  7 Key, Brian                FR CMS-CA                        x2:05.78  
                  28.33     1:00.49 (32.16)     1:33.70 (33.21)     2:05.78 (32.08)
  8 Flake, Alex               SO CMS-CA                        x2:12.95  
                  27.39       59.57 (32.18)     1:34.57 (35.00)     2:12.95 (38.38)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emma               SR CMS-CA                           53.44    9  
                  25.53       53.44 (27.91)                                        
  2 Lukes, Chandra            FR UR-CA                            54.76    4  
                  26.01       54.76 (28.75)                                        
  3 Howard, Kristie           SO CMS-CA                           55.08    3  
                  26.57       55.08 (28.51)                                        
  4 Fisher, Ali               FR CMS-CA                           55.51    2  
                  26.68       55.51 (28.83)                                        
  5 Smith, Ellie              SO CMS-CA                          x55.98  
                  27.18       55.98 (28.80)                                        
  6 Sedaghat, Shirin          JR UR-CA                            56.34    1  
                  27.25       56.34 (29.09)                                        
  7 Nippert, Jaime            SR UR-CA                            56.79  
                  27.13       56.79 (29.66)                                        
  8 Hughes, Kathryn           SR UR-CA                           x57.93  
                  27.84       57.93 (30.09)                                        
  9 Sripramong, Casey         SR UR-CA                           x59.16  
                  28.33       59.16 (30.83)                                        
 10 Dallas, Mackenzie         SO CMS-CA                        x1:00.89  
                  29.15     1:00.89 (31.74)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harp, Tyler               SR UR-CA                            46.80    9  
                  22.83       46.80 (23.97)                                        
  2 Shultz, Patrick           FR CMS-CA                           47.03    4  
                  22.57       47.03 (24.46)                                        
  3 Freeman, Clint            SO UR-CA                            47.71    3  
                  22.99       47.71 (24.72)                                        
  4 McNerney, Jeffrey         SR CMS-CA                           47.75    2  
                  23.42       47.75 (24.33)                                        
  5 Peugh, Spencer            SO UR-CA                            49.88    1  
                  23.59       49.88 (26.29)                                        
  6 Sartorius, Martin         FR CMS-CA                           50.17  
                  23.68       50.17 (26.49)                                        
  7 Reed, Brent               SO UR-CA                           x50.38  
                  23.97       50.38 (26.41)                                        
  8 Paloni, Nikolai           SO UR-CA                           x51.51  
                  24.35       51.51 (27.16)                                        
  9 Smith, Sean               JR CMS-CA                          x52.37  
                  24.61       52.37 (27.76)                                        
 10 MacGregor, Robert         JR CMS-CA                          x52.46  
                  25.11       52.46 (27.35)                                        
 -- Zarian, Steven            SR UR-CA                           X51.54  
                  23.66       51.54 (27.88)                                        
 -- Suazo, Jordan             SR UR-CA                           X56.66  
                  27.03       56.66 (29.63)                                        
 -- Abbott, Tyler                UR-CA                           X57.77  
                  27.56       57.77 (30.21)                                        
 -- Lechleiter, Ryan          FR UR-CA                           X59.24  
                  29.27       59.24 (29.97)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Helen                SO CMS-CA                         2:11.90    9  
                  30.36     1:03.85 (33.49)     1:38.07 (34.22)     2:11.90 (33.83)
  2 Cheng, Elsa               JR CMS-CA                         2:14.33    4  
                  31.81     1:05.79 (33.98)     1:40.44 (34.65)     2:14.33 (33.89)
  3 Tresenrider, Amy          SR CMS-CA                         2:15.36    3  
                  31.93     1:06.02 (34.09)     1:40.53 (34.51)     2:15.36 (34.83)
  4 Michaels, Caitlin         JR UR-CA                          2:15.53    2  
                  32.72     1:07.22 (34.50)     1:41.71 (34.49)     2:15.53 (33.82)
  5 Gibson, Sierra            FR CMS-CA                        x2:17.51  
                  32.93     1:08.19 (35.26)     1:42.99 (34.80)     2:17.51 (34.52)
  6 Nurmi, Kaela              FR CMS-CA                        x2:18.32  
                  31.79     1:06.41 (34.62)     1:42.52 (36.11)     2:18.32 (35.80)
  7 Chansler, Jessie          JR UR-CA                          2:20.78    1  
                  32.53     1:07.58 (35.05)     1:44.02 (36.44)     2:20.78 (36.76)
  8 Caldwell, Sloan           FR CMS-CA                        x2:21.42  
                  31.48     1:06.60 (35.12)     1:44.01 (37.41)     2:21.42 (37.41)
  9 Medvec, Jessica           JR UR-CA                          2:23.62  
                  33.60     1:09.97 (36.37)     1:46.72 (36.75)     2:23.62 (36.90)
 10 Blaga, Britne             SR UR-CA                         x2:33.86  
                  36.28     1:15.65 (39.37)     1:55.39 (39.74)     2:33.86 (38.47)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallett, Austin           SR CMS-CA                         1:55.10    9  
                  26.60       55.84 (29.24)     1:25.68 (29.84)     1:55.10 (29.42)
  2 Depew, Jeff               FR UR-CA                          1:55.58    4  
                  28.05       57.93 (29.88)     1:27.15 (29.22)     1:55.58 (28.43)
  3 Storer, Tim               FR CMS-CA                         2:01.16    3  
                  28.08       58.67 (30.59)     1:29.98 (31.31)     2:01.16 (31.18)
  4 Corso, Anthony            SO CMS-CA                         2:02.33    2  
                  29.09     1:00.28 (31.19)     1:31.17 (30.89)     2:02.33 (31.16)
  5 Connolly, Ryan            FR UR-CA                          2:06.78    1  
                  30.40     1:03.28 (32.88)     1:36.01 (32.73)     2:06.78 (30.77)
  6 Ballard, Benjamin         SR UR-CA                          2:06.88  
                  29.83     1:02.10 (32.27)     1:34.92 (32.82)     2:06.88 (31.96)
  7 Heinicke, Greg            SR UR-CA                         x2:09.88  
                  29.70     1:02.05 (32.35)     1:36.23 (34.18)     2:09.88 (33.65)
  8 Baker, Ben                SO CMS-CA                        x2:13.21  
                  30.07     1:03.30 (33.23)     1:38.11 (34.81)     2:13.21 (35.10)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deer, LillyBelle          FR CMS-CA                         5:15.41    9  
                  28.12       59.21 (31.09)     1:31.08 (31.87)     2:03.06 (31.98)
        2:35.10 (32.04)     3:07.06 (31.96)     3:39.33 (32.27)     4:11.55 (32.22)
        4:43.74 (32.19)     5:15.41 (31.67)                                        
  2 Crawford, Maddie          FR CMS-CA                         5:21.27    4  
                  29.47     1:00.95 (31.48)     1:33.64 (32.69)     2:06.21 (32.57)
        2:38.82 (32.61)     3:11.17 (32.35)     3:43.88 (32.71)     4:16.69 (32.81)
        4:49.22 (32.53)     5:21.27 (32.05)                                        
  3 Dawson, Whitney           SR CMS-CA                         5:21.83    3  
                  29.81     1:01.86 (32.05)     1:34.33 (32.47)     2:06.82 (32.49)
        2:39.36 (32.54)     3:11.89 (32.53)     3:44.64 (32.75)     4:17.44 (32.80)
        4:50.19 (32.75)     5:21.83 (31.64)                                        
  4 Harp, Summer              FR UR-CA                          5:22.93    2  
                  29.76     1:01.74 (31.98)     1:34.45 (32.71)     2:07.28 (32.83)
        2:40.45 (33.17)     3:13.27 (32.82)     3:45.99 (32.72)     4:19.22 (33.23)
        4:51.82 (32.60)     5:22.93 (31.11)                                        
  5 Bates, Jennifer           SR UR-CA                          5:26.20    1  
                  29.69     1:01.41 (31.72)     1:34.11 (32.70)     2:06.57 (32.46)
        2:39.73 (33.16)     3:12.63 (32.90)     3:45.94 (33.31)     4:20.08 (34.14)
        4:53.53 (33.45)     5:26.20 (32.67)                                        
  6 Coombs, Kim               FR CMS-CA                        x5:35.88  
                  30.64     1:03.91 (33.27)     1:37.68 (33.77)     2:11.73 (34.05)
        2:45.63 (33.90)     3:19.77 (34.14)     3:53.95 (34.18)     4:28.17 (34.22)
        5:02.32 (34.15)     5:35.88 (33.56)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Rachel         FR UR-CA                          5:46.64  
                  33.47     1:08.18 (34.71)     1:43.31 (35.13)     2:18.00 (34.69)
        2:52.20 (34.20)     3:26.81 (34.61)     4:00.90 (34.09)     4:35.52 (34.62)
        5:10.10 (34.58)     5:46.64 (36.54)                                        
  8 Ogburn, Julia             JR CMS-CA                        x6:00.94  
                  32.43     1:07.35 (34.92)     1:43.15 (35.80)     2:19.88 (36.73)
        2:56.61 (36.73)     3:33.54 (36.93)     4:10.32 (36.78)     4:47.49 (37.17)
        5:24.75 (37.26)     6:00.94 (36.19)                                        
  9 Valenzuela, Paige         FR UR-CA                         x6:17.91  
                  34.09     1:10.49 (36.40)     1:48.65 (38.16)     2:26.81 (38.16)
        3:05.63 (38.82)     3:44.43 (38.80)     4:23.02 (38.59)     5:02.42 (39.40)
        5:41.03 (38.61)     6:17.91 (36.88)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaki, Devin          FR CMS-CA                         4:47.20    9  
                  25.97       54.25 (28.28)     1:23.17 (28.92)     1:52.40 (29.23)
        2:21.76 (29.36)     2:51.08 (29.32)     3:20.26 (29.18)     3:49.30 (29.04)
        4:18.48 (29.18)     4:47.20 (28.72)                                        
  2 Berger, Brett             FR CMS-CA                         4:51.06    4  
                  26.97       55.84 (28.87)     1:25.07 (29.23)     1:54.30 (29.23)
        2:23.77 (29.47)     2:53.21 (29.44)     3:23.04 (29.83)     3:52.97 (29.93)
        4:22.79 (29.82)     4:51.06 (28.27)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Alex             FR CMS-CA                         4:51.11    3  
                  25.87       54.19 (28.32)     1:23.09 (28.90)     1:52.55 (29.46)
        2:21.92 (29.37)     2:51.63 (29.71)     3:21.40 (29.77)     3:51.64 (30.24)
        4:21.76 (30.12)     4:51.11 (29.35)                                        
  4 LoPrete, Eric             FR UR-CA                          4:55.37    2  
                  26.16       54.61 (28.45)     1:23.98 (29.37)     1:53.94 (29.96)
        2:23.93 (29.99)     2:54.15 (30.22)     3:24.55 (30.40)     3:55.16 (30.61)
        4:25.78 (30.62)     4:55.37 (29.59)                                        
  5 Wall, Patrick             SO UR-CA                          5:02.28    1  
                  26.63       55.73 (29.10)     1:25.37 (29.64)     1:55.71 (30.34)
        2:26.51 (30.80)     2:57.79 (31.28)     3:29.03 (31.24)     4:00.78 (31.75)
        4:31.70 (30.92)     5:02.28 (30.58)                                        
  6 Sekula, David                UR-CA                          5:05.17  
                  26.48       56.01 (29.53)     1:26.08 (30.07)     1:56.69 (30.61)
        2:28.04 (31.35)     2:59.19 (31.15)     3:30.83 (31.64)     4:02.46 (31.63)
        4:34.35 (31.89)     5:05.17 (30.82)                                        
  7 Bone, Andrew              SO UR-CA                         x5:12.52  
                  27.82       57.67 (29.85)     1:28.67 (31.00)     2:00.40 (31.73)
        2:32.26 (31.86)     3:04.59 (32.33)     3:37.11 (32.52)     4:09.46 (32.35)
        4:41.89 (32.43)     5:12.52 (30.63)                                        
  8 Klonowski, Joey           SO CMS-CA                        x5:12.80  
                  28.01       58.88 (30.87)     1:30.59 (31.71)     2:03.35 (32.76)
        2:35.17 (31.82)     3:06.74 (31.57)     3:38.67 (31.93)     4:10.30 (31.63)
        4:41.78 (31.48)     5:12.80 (31.02)                                        
  9 Dow, Alex                 JR UR-CA                         x5:51.82  
                  29.67     1:03.16 (33.49)     1:38.12 (34.96)     2:13.84 (35.72)
        2:50.46 (36.62)     3:27.18 (36.72)     4:03.75 (36.57)     4:40.73 (36.98)
        5:17.37 (36.64)     5:51.82 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakamura, McKenzie        SR UR-CA                          2:29.44    9  
                  34.80     1:12.78 (37.98)     1:50.63 (37.85)     2:29.44 (38.81)
  2 Graham, Olivia            JR CMS-CA                         2:29.87    4  
                  34.66     1:12.08 (37.42)     1:50.78 (38.70)     2:29.87 (39.09)
  3 Marrs, Mackenzie          FR CMS-CA                         2:30.38    3  
                  34.74     1:12.95 (38.21)     1:51.53 (38.58)     2:30.38 (38.85)
  4 Zhang, Sherry             FR CMS-CA                         2:33.18    2  
                  34.57     1:13.19 (38.62)     1:52.88 (39.69)     2:33.18 (40.30)
  5 Sharifnia, Elica          SR CMS-CA                        x2:33.79  
                  34.47     1:13.43 (38.96)     1:51.92 (38.49)     2:33.79 (41.87)
  6 Utama, Michelle           JR UR-CA                          2:34.44    1  
                  35.55     1:14.54 (38.99)     1:54.13 (39.59)     2:34.44 (40.31)
  7 Tung, Ching               SR CMS-CA                        x2:34.52  
                  35.90     1:13.80 (37.90)     1:54.29 (40.49)     2:34.52 (40.23)
  8 Craig, Lauren             JR UR-CA                          2:40.08  
                  35.86     1:16.43 (40.57)     1:58.26 (41.83)     2:40.08 (41.82)
  9 Thiltgen, Haley           FR UR-CA                         x2:41.77  
                  35.43     1:16.82 (41.39)     1:58.88 (42.06)     2:41.77 (42.89)
 -- Leake, Mackenzie          FR CMS-CA                        X2:35.18  
                  36.45     1:16.44 (39.99)     1:56.53 (40.09)     2:35.18 (38.65)
 -- Jeddeloh, Laura           SO CMS-CA                        X2:36.91  
                  36.26     1:16.19 (39.93)     1:56.52 (40.33)     2:36.91 (40.39)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pai, Vincent              SR CMS-CA                         2:05.83    9  
                  28.57     1:00.28 (31.71)     1:32.86 (32.58)     2:05.83 (32.97)
  2 Perfect, Brad             JR CMS-CA                         2:13.19    4  
                  29.48     1:03.11 (33.63)     1:37.79 (34.68)     2:13.19 (35.40)
  3 Storer, Tim               FR CMS-CA                         2:18.21    3  
                  31.23     1:06.47 (35.24)     1:42.41 (35.94)     2:18.21 (35.80)
  4 Grant, Michael            SR UR-CA                          2:20.98    2  
                  29.91     1:04.85 (34.94)     1:42.39 (37.54)     2:20.98 (38.59)
  5 Gladys, Collin            SR UR-CA                          2:21.16    1  
                  30.90     1:06.11 (35.21)     1:43.19 (37.08)     2:21.16 (37.97)
  6 Roth, Patrick             JR UR-CA                          2:21.30  
                  32.18     1:07.63 (35.45)     1:44.17 (36.54)     2:21.30 (37.13)
  7 Wang, Cory                FR CMS-CA                        x2:24.20  
                  31.23     1:07.94 (36.71)     1:46.56 (38.62)     2:24.20 (37.64)
  8 Houser, Will              SR UR-CA                         x2:25.98  
                  32.69     1:09.59 (36.90)     1:48.13 (38.54)     2:25.98 (37.85)
  9 McLaughlin, Timothy       FR UR-CA                         x2:32.33  
                  34.89     1:13.80 (38.91)     1:53.07 (39.27)     2:32.33 (39.26)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:38.31   11  
     1) Kee, Michele SO                 2) Fisher, Ali FR                 
     3) Deer, LillyBelle FR             4) Jones, Emma SR                 
                  25.55       53.01 (53.01)     1:19.31 (26.30)     1:48.43 (55.42)
        2:14.80 (26.37)     2:43.47 (55.04)     3:09.20 (25.73)     3:38.31 (54.84)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              3:45.09    4  
     1) Shaker, Dana SO                 2) Howard, Kristie SO             
     3) Smith, Ellie SO                 4) Crawford, Maddie FR            
                  27.50       57.54 (57.54)     1:24.27 (26.73)     1:52.97 (55.43)
        2:20.08 (27.11)     2:49.46 (56.49)     3:15.87 (26.41)     3:45.09 (55.63)
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              3:48.16    2  
     1) Bates, Jennifer SR              2) Harp, Summer FR                
     3) Nippert, Jaime SR               4) Medvec, Jessica JR             
                  28.30       59.01 (59.01)     1:26.38 (27.37)     1:55.77 (56.76)
        2:22.43 (26.66)     2:51.67 (55.90)     3:18.46 (26.79)     3:48.16 (56.49)
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x3:51.05  
     1) MacLean, Erin SO                2) Bilotti, Kate SR               
     3) Gibson, Sierra FR               4) Dawson, Whitney SR             
                  28.34       58.65 (58.65)     1:26.00 (27.35)     1:55.55 (56.90)
        2:23.05 (27.50)     2:53.50 (57.95)     3:21.35 (27.85)     3:51.05 (57.55)
  5 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                              3:56.41  
     1) Hughes, Kathryn SR              2) Corona, Joy SR                 
     3) Sripramong, Casey SR            4) Zehner, Lauren JR              
                  28.38       58.84 (58.84)     1:26.43 (27.59)     1:56.29 (57.45)
        2:24.78 (28.49)   2:56.32 (1:00.03)     3:25.28 (28.96)   3:56.41 (1:00.09)
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             x4:01.22  
     1) Caldwell, Sloan FR              2) Coombs, Kim FR                 
     3) Nurmi, Kaela FR                 4) McIntyre, Tara JR              
                  27.86   1:00.62 (1:00.62)     1:29.23 (28.61)   2:00.76 (1:00.14)
        2:29.22 (28.46)   3:00.87 (1:00.11)     3:29.38 (28.51)   4:01.22 (1:00.35)
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                             x4:13.07  
     1) Forsyth, Alex FR                2) Lotte, Nicole SO               
     3) Kretsch, Ashley JR              4) Ogburn, Julia JR               
                  29.33   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:31.39 (29.27)   2:04.35 (1:02.23)
        2:35.46 (31.11)   3:08.89 (1:04.54)     3:39.51 (30.62)   4:13.07 (1:04.18)
  8 University of Redlands-CA  'C'                             x4:14.03  
     1) Taylor, Stephanie JR            2) Blaga, Britne SR               
     3) Jansen, Megan                   4) Valenzuela, Paige FR           
                  27.88       59.64 (59.64)     1:28.46 (28.82)   2:00.56 (1:00.92)
        2:32.23 (31.67)   3:08.28 (1:07.72)     3:39.63 (31.35)   4:14.03 (1:05.75)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                              3:09.05   11  
     1) Bowers, Devin JR                2) Whiting, Cameron FR            
     3) McNerney, Jeffrey SR            4) Shultz, Patrick FR             
                  22.83       47.34 (47.34)     1:09.86 (22.52)     1:34.71 (47.37)
        1:57.34 (22.63)     2:22.02 (47.31)     2:44.47 (22.45)     3:09.05 (47.03)
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                              3:15.95    4  
     1) Sartorius, Martin FR            2) Weber, Blake JR                
     3) Lieberman, Jordan JR            4) Blumberg, Marc FR              
                  24.23       50.18 (50.18)     1:15.50 (25.32)     1:39.88 (49.70)
        2:02.78 (22.90)     2:27.67 (47.79)     2:50.84 (23.17)     3:15.95 (48.28)
  3 University of Redlands-CA  'B'                              3:16.68    2  
     1) Reed, Brent SO                  2) LoPrete, Eric FR               
     3) Ortyn, David SO                 4) Zarian, Steven SR              
                  23.91       50.27 (50.27)     1:13.83 (23.56)     1:39.24 (48.97)
        2:02.23 (22.99)     2:27.76 (48.52)     2:50.61 (22.85)     3:16.68 (48.92)
  4 University of Redlands-CA  'A'                              3:19.86  
     1) Ballard, Benjamin SR            2) Curl, Quinn SO                 
     3) Peugh, Spencer SO               4) Paloni, Nikolai SO             
                  23.88       50.86 (50.86)     1:13.82 (22.96)     1:40.12 (49.26)
        2:03.20 (23.08)     2:29.48 (49.36)     2:53.23 (23.75)     3:19.86 (50.38)
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                             x3:23.11  
     1) Corso, Anthony SO               2) Mendoza, Alex FR               
     3) Neuman, Joe FR                  4) Nishizaki, Devin FR            
                  24.26       50.22 (50.22)     1:14.60 (24.38)     1:41.12 (50.90)
        2:05.19 (24.07)     2:31.52 (50.40)     2:56.77 (25.25)     3:23.11 (51.59)
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                             x3:29.86  
     1) Pei, Chris SO                   2) Berger, Brett FR               
     3) Smith, Sean JR                  4) Key, Brian FR                  
                  24.42       50.53 (50.53)     1:16.19 (25.66)     1:43.46 (52.93)
        2:08.49 (25.03)     2:37.51 (54.05)     3:02.12 (24.61)     3:29.86 (52.35)
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                             x3:50.45  
     1) Carey, Thomas JR                2) Apple, Topher FR               
     3) Flake, Alex SO                  4) Baker, Ben SO                  
                  26.50       55.36 (55.36)     1:24.68 (29.32)   2:00.88 (1:05.52)
        2:27.40 (26.52)     2:58.16 (57.28)     3:22.94 (24.78)     3:50.45 (52.29)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              182   2. University of Redlands               61
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              160   2. University of Redlands               83