Header Background
 
Recap | Recap | Results | Results | Box Score | Preview | Preview

Licensed to IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/22/2014 04:44 PM
           NCAA Division III Championships - 3/19/2014 to 3/22/2014            
                 Hosted by Franklin College and IN Sports Corp                 
                        IU Natatorium, Indianapolis, IN                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 43.16   3/24/2012 Zach Turk, Kenyon                            
Meet Qualify:   45.23                                                          
 2013 Winner:   43.77             Ian Stewart-Bates, Kenyon                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culberson, Stephen        JR Trinity U.             44.62      44.29        
       10.07    21.20    32.76    44.29                                    
  2 Tarnowski, Stephen        SR College of NJ          45.33      44.66        
       10.34    21.61    33.21    44.66                                    
  3 Lordi, Anthony            SR Johns Hopkins          44.75      44.79        
       10.19    21.39    33.14    44.79                                    
  3 Poltash, Alex             SO Claremont MS           45.09      44.79        
       10.23    21.24    32.93    44.79                                    
  5 Brindamour, Christian     JR Coast Guard            45.23      44.81        
       10.12    21.37    33.08    44.81                                    
  6 Caldwell, Austin          JR Kenyon                 45.55      44.84        
       10.22    21.35    32.95    44.84                                    
  7 Potter, Jason             JR Gettysburg             44.82      44.88        
       10.11    21.11    32.85    44.88                                    
  8 Fleming, Ryan             SO Denison                45.25      44.91        
       10.19    21.55    33.23    44.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gratz, Michael            JR St. Olaf               44.74      44.94        
       10.26    21.58    33.30    44.94                                    
 10 Kimball, William          SR Johns Hopkins          44.79      44.95        
       10.28    21.53    33.21    44.95                                    
 11 Fiorillo, Brian           SR Albion                 44.62      45.03        
       10.22    21.66    33.50    45.03                                    
 12 Wuorinen, Conrad          SO Denison                44.95      45.06        
       10.25    21.40    33.18    45.06                                    
 12 Fathman, Austin           JR MIT                    44.90      45.06        
       10.04    21.14    32.89    45.06                                    
 14 Sholtis, Connor           JR Amherst                44.84      45.10        
       10.48    21.80    33.36    45.10                                    
 15 Duronio, Joseph           SO Kenyon                 45.22      45.16        
       10.12    21.27    32.95    45.16                                    
 16 Mering, Karl              JR Whitman                46.01      45.18        
       10.33    21.73    33.50    45.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacKay, Ian               SR Middlebury             47.65      45.23        
       10.40    21.95    33.69    45.23                                    
 18 Meek, Thomas              SO Chicago                45.17     J45.23        
       10.40    21.83    33.65    45.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gill, Samuel              SR Connecticut            44.82      45.26        
       10.20    21.52    33.26    45.26                                    
 20 Wolinski, Tomasz          SO Stevens                45.43      45.32        
       10.65    21.92    33.64    45.32                                    
 21 Fronk, Spencer            SR Denison                45.08      45.38        
       10.41    21.77    33.56    45.38                                    
 22 Leyens, Ashton            JR Gettysburg             45.80      45.39        
       10.31    21.65    33.47    45.39                                    
 22 Dunn, Joseph              SO College of NJ          45.46      45.39        
       10.45    21.74    33.51    45.39                                    
 24 Andre, Drew               SO Connecticut            45.53      45.46        
       10.29    21.50    33.35    45.46                                    
 25 Pedersen, Brett           JR College of NJ          45.18      45.48        
       10.51    21.55    33.34    45.48                                    
 26 Gates, Percy              SO Kenyon                 45.36      45.49        
       10.25    21.54    33.40    45.49                                    
 27 Lee, Mantim               FR Chicago                45.68      45.55        
       10.39    21.87    33.84    45.55                                    
 27 Neubieser, Daryl          SO MIT                    45.50      45.55        
       10.39    21.64    33.61    45.55                                    
 29 Veldman, Matthew          SO Chicago                45.13      45.58        
       10.43    21.88    33.79    45.58                                    
 30 Hallman, Eric             SR Chicago                46.01      45.63        
       10.12    21.49    33.49    45.63                                    
 31 Francis, Wills            SR Wheaton IL             45.77      45.68        
       10.40    21.89    33.80    45.68                                    
 31 Maciel, Carlos            SR Denison                45.23      45.68        
       10.32    21.52    33.38    45.68                                    
 33 Holvey, Nick              SR John Carroll           45.55      45.73        
       10.30    21.48    33.41    45.73                                    
 34 Lehmann, Blake            SO DePauw                 45.86      45.78        
       10.11    21.37    33.46    45.78                                    
 35 Alfonso, Alexander        JR DePauw                 45.31      45.79        
       10.38    21.77    33.77    45.79                                    
 36 Stephens, Jacob           SR Emory                  45.54      45.81        
       10.38    21.84    33.74    45.81                                    
 37 Hinton, Joseph            SO Claremont MS           45.86      45.82        
       10.22    21.60    33.59    45.82                                    
 38 Grissom, Alex             SO DePauw                 46.11      45.87        
       10.62    22.01    33.95    45.87                                    
 39 Mitchell, Andrew          SR Calvin                 45.77      45.90        
       10.36    21.59    33.82    45.90                                    
 39 Manz, Wesley              JR Kenyon                 45.86      45.90        
       10.61    22.07    33.91    45.90                                    
 41 Knight, Peter             JR Ithaca                 45.23      45.91        
       10.09    21.59    45.91                                             
 42 Hawley, Philip            SR College of NJ          45.78      46.00        
       10.34    21.62    33.59    46.00                                    
 43 Cubbison, Stuart          JR Gettysburg             45.81      46.01        
       10.59    21.96    33.83    46.01                                    
 44 Crowley, Jeremiah         JR NYU                    45.20      46.02        
       10.21    21.60    33.77    46.02                                    
 45 Estes, Jeremy             FR Chicago                45.88      46.17        
       10.70    22.32    34.33    46.17                                    
 46 Zelehowsky, Adam          SO Ithaca                 46.05      46.23        
       10.75    22.12    34.19    46.23                                    
 47 Shultz, Patrick           JR Claremont MS           45.90      46.34        
       10.49    22.30    34.45    46.34                                    
 48 Martin, Orion             SO Rose-Hulman            46.28      46.45        
       10.43    21.99    34.20    46.45                                    
 49 Rich, Andrew              SO Denison                46.03      46.59        
       10.65    22.11    34.33    46.59                                    
 50 Bosko, Derek              FR Albion                 45.88      46.69        
       10.52    21.90    34.09    46.69                                    
 51 Bass, Ryan                SR Emory                  45.59      46.86        
       10.43    22.20    34.45    46.86                                    
 52 Fothergill, Michael       FR Connecticut            48.19      46.90        
       10.46    21.95    34.24    46.90                                    
 53 Dalton, Reed              SO Wash U. MO             46.48      46.99        
       10.74    22.47    34.77    46.99                                    
 54 Simon, Daniel             JR Behrend                47.40      47.40        
       10.61    22.33    34.85    47.40                                    
 55 Gagne', Matthew           JR Bates                  48.61      47.80        
       10.82    22.88    35.42    47.80                                    
 -- Gibson, Stephen           SR College of NJ          45.62         DQ        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, Amherst                        
Meet Qualify:   51.61                                                          
 2013 Winner:   50.22             Chandra Lukes, Redlands                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SR Springfield            50.10      49.86        
       11.54    24.19    36.89    49.86                                    
  2 Bogdanovski, Anastasia    JR Johns Hopkins          50.03      50.08        
       11.52    24.03    37.14    50.08                                    
  3 Larson, Nancy             JR Emory                  50.61      50.41        
       11.58    24.24    37.35    50.41                                    
  4 Cline, Jourdan            JR Kenyon                 51.19      50.87        
       11.63    24.24    37.41    50.87                                    
  5 Yarosh, Hillary           SR Kenyon                 51.42      50.90        
       11.93    24.66    37.78    50.90                                    
  6 Ternes, Kylie             SR Johns Hopkins          51.43      50.96        
       11.58    24.05    37.41    50.96                                    
  7 Kane, Carolyn             FR Denison                51.03      51.03        
       11.83    24.55    37.77    51.03                                    
  8 Pielock, Julia            SR Connecticut            51.55      51.04        
       11.79    24.70    37.80    51.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olson, Catherine          JR Gustavus               51.37      51.19        
       11.70    24.55    37.84    51.19                                    
 10 Van Leuven, Mary          SO Denison                51.35      51.22        
       11.86    24.61    37.86    51.22                                    
 11 Nitz, Kirsten             SO Wheaton IL             50.28      51.46        
       11.43    24.19    37.67    51.46                                    
 11 Townsend, Haley           SO Kenyon                 51.01      51.46        
       11.97    24.79    38.28    51.46                                    
 13 Rinsma, Sarah             SR Johns Hopkins          50.87      51.48        
       11.58    24.24    37.91    51.48                                    
 14 Nuess, Morgan             SR Denison                52.05      51.72        
       11.80    24.62    38.02    51.72                                    
 15 Max, Abigail              JR Suny Geneseo           51.47      51.76        
       11.91    24.82    38.29    51.76                                    
 16 McLeod, Jenner            FR Kenyon                 51.58      51.77        
       11.75    24.64    38.05    51.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bridges, Caroline         SO DePauw                 51.69     J51.77        
       11.92    24.92    38.40    51.77                                    
 18 Scheidl, Maya             FR Chicago                51.16      51.82        
       11.76    24.52    38.00    51.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Slaughter, Kirsten        SO IWU                    51.61      51.84        
       11.84    25.17    38.54    51.84                                    
 20 Bergh, Marissa            FR Emory                  51.57      51.87        
       12.04    24.82    38.20    51.87                                    
 21 Sultan, Faye              SO Williams               51.21      51.94        
       11.83    24.73    38.23    51.94                                    
 22 McAfee, Kristalyn         SO Wash U. MO             51.88      51.96        
       11.95    24.91    38.40    51.96                                    
 23 Pierce, Samantha          SO Connecticut            52.05      52.08        
       11.93    24.99    38.45    52.08                                    
 23 Socha, Milana             SR Carleton               51.67      52.08        
       11.96    25.11    38.85    52.08                                    
 23 Yearwood, Ashley          SO Denison                51.45      52.08        
       11.95    25.04    38.61    52.08                                    
 26 Bradford, Tully           SR Denison                51.96      52.57        
       12.18    25.25    38.93    52.57                                    
 27 Phan, Soleil              SR Carnegie Mellon        52.67      52.58        
       12.29    25.44    38.95    52.58                                    
 28 Edsall, Tristyn           FR Kalamazoo              52.68      52.62        
       12.03    25.36    39.19    52.62                                    
 29 Lincoln, Alexandra        SR Pomona-Pitzer          51.89      52.64        
       12.11    25.11    38.82    52.64                                    
 30 Lukes, Chandra            JR Redlands               52.53      52.79        
       12.06    25.08    38.74    52.79                                    
 31 Lee, Madeline             SO St. Olaf               52.14      52.85        
       12.28    25.35    39.04    52.85                                    
 32 Liu, Claire               FR Emory                  51.88      52.96        
       11.91    25.16    38.84    52.96                                    
 33 Koh, Kailyn               FR Johns Hopkins          51.94      53.31        
       12.06    25.51    39.46    53.31                                    
 34 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  FR Emory                  53.45      53.41        
       12.13    25.47    39.35    53.41                                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:44.81   3/23/2013 Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
Meet Qualify:   1:49.40                                                        
 2013 Winner:   1:44.81             Michael Brus, Grinnell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           JR Usmma                1:47.03    1:46.03        
       24.95    51.19  1:18.52  1:46.03                                    
  2 Curley, Harrison          JR Kenyon               1:45.80    1:46.08        
       25.11    52.27  1:19.42  1:46.08                                    
  3 Lin, Benjamin             FR Williams             1:47.25    1:47.07        
       24.81    51.54  1:19.27  1:47.07                                    
  4 Porrazzo, Ralph           SR Albright             1:48.29    1:47.10        
       25.43    52.60  1:19.67  1:47.10                                    
  5 Davis, Dylan              JR Johns Hopkins        1:48.66    1:47.17        
       24.96    52.19  1:19.99  1:47.17                                    
  6 Spock, Ross               SR Emory                1:49.03    1:47.34        
       24.92    52.45  1:20.15  1:47.34                                    
  7 Bowen, Loring             SO Connecticut          1:48.66    1:47.37        
       24.96    51.77  1:19.61  1:47.37                                    
  8 Humphrey, Jackson         SR Denison              1:48.13    1:47.39        
       25.25    52.80  1:19.98  1:47.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brus, Michael             SR Grinnell             1:46.86    1:47.77        
       24.72    51.65  1:19.67  1:47.77                                    
 10 Mattix, Bo                SO MIT                  1:49.78    1:47.80        
       24.83    51.95  1:19.39  1:47.80                                    
 11 Jokubaitis, Bradford      SO MIT                  1:48.40    1:48.44        
       25.10    52.39  1:19.89  1:48.44                                    
 12 Boley, Nathaniel          FR Williams             1:48.23    1:48.46        
       25.60    52.87  1:20.86  1:48.46                                    
 13 Lindell, Jackson          FR Denison              1:50.89    1:48.62        
       25.72    52.86  1:20.90  1:48.62                                    
 14 Hogan, Colin              FR Williams             1:49.40    1:48.70        
       25.29    52.41  1:20.55  1:48.70                                    
 15 Sun, Ravi                 SO Stevens              1:49.35    1:48.97        
       25.93    54.03  1:22.12  1:48.97                                    
 16 Anderson, Oscar           FR Kenyon               1:50.33    1:49.24        
       25.16    52.26  1:20.21  1:49.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lednev, Alexander         SO MIT                  1:49.30   J1:49.24        
       25.39    52.89  1:20.98  1:49.24                                    
 18 Heise, Matthew            SO Amherst              1:48.87   J1:49.24        
       25.56    52.77  1:20.79  1:49.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walton, Wesley            SO Whitworth            1:48.45    1:49.34        
       25.23    52.80  1:21.25  1:49.34                                    
 20 Williams, Matthew         FR Claremont MS         1:45.67    1:49.36        
       24.70    51.32  1:19.55  1:49.36                                    
 21 Brooks, Steven            JR Westminster          1:49.72    1:49.39        
       25.02    52.01  1:20.76  1:49.39                                    
 22 Scheuer, Jared            SO Emory                1:48.79    1:49.94        
       25.68    53.18  1:21.10  1:49.94                                    
 23 Welch, Andrew             JR Union                1:50.57    1:49.97        
       25.85    53.30  1:20.90  1:49.97                                    
 24 McCarter, Alex            SO Williams             1:49.07    1:50.60        
       25.57    53.05  1:21.45  1:50.60                                    
 25 Winget, Michael           SO Tufts                1:49.53    1:50.64        
       25.75    53.42  1:22.01  1:50.64                                    
 26 Burzynski, Aleksander     JR College of NJ        1:51.58    1:50.66        
       25.50    53.52  1:22.03  1:50.66                                    
 27 Roh, Jin                  FR College of NJ        1:53.04    1:50.93        
       25.86    54.32  1:22.86  1:50.93                                    
 28 Nutter, Matthew           JR Wash U. MO           1:50.34    1:50.98        
       25.97    53.91  1:22.62  1:50.98                                    
 29 Corcoran, Sean            SO MIT                  1:51.47    1:50.99        
       25.57    52.38  1:20.44  1:50.99                                    
 30 Eacret, Darrell           SR Emory                1:57.35    1:51.36        
       25.99    54.03  1:22.53  1:51.36                                    
 31 Cunningham, Ryan          JR Johns Hopkins        1:51.20    1:51.75        
       25.97    53.77  1:22.70  1:51.75                                    
 32 Harmon, Michael           JR Gettysburg           1:49.19    1:51.97        
       25.18    52.21  1:21.54  1:51.97                                    
 33 Colucci, Dante            SO Gustavus             1:50.40    1:53.72        
       26.44    54.79  1:24.27  1:53.72                                    
 34 Wu, Charles               SR NYU                  1:52.17    1:53.90        
       26.24    54.73  1:24.08  1:53.90                                    
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, Amherst                   
Meet Qualify:   2:02.93                                                        
 2013 Winner:   1:57.30             Kirsten Nitz, Wheaton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Slagel, Clare             SO Luther               1:58.61    1:58.74        
       27.32    56.92  1:27.80  1:58.74                                    
  2 Kitayama, Taylor          SR Johns Hopkins        1:58.53    1:59.15        
       27.25    56.65  1:27.31  1:59.15                                    
  3 Bennett, Katherine        SO Williams             1:59.22    1:59.46        
       27.87    57.89  1:28.64  1:59.46                                    
  4 Nennig, Sadie             SR Emory                2:01.27    1:59.90        
       28.57    58.91  1:29.00  1:59.90                                    
  5 Tinklenberg, Alissa       SR Gustavus             1:59.59    2:00.16        
       28.48    58.77  1:29.06  2:00.16                                    
  6 Oberholzer, Celia         JR Kenyon               2:03.57    2:00.96        
       28.70    58.78  1:29.30  2:00.96                                    
  7 Wall, Alison              FR Chicago              2:02.13    2:00.98        
       28.29    58.63  1:30.09  2:00.98                                    
  8 Hong, Eleanore            FR Rose-Hulman          2:01.39    2:01.05        
       28.66    59.39  1:30.27  2:01.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reynolds, Brooke          JR UW LaCrosse          2:02.32    2:01.18        
       28.64    58.97  1:29.97  2:01.18                                    
 10 Rogers, Christy           SR MIT                  2:01.88    2:01.44        
       28.78    59.00  1:30.08  2:01.44                                    
 11 Thompson, Ella            SO Emory                2:01.04    2:02.12        
       27.60    58.08  1:29.66  2:02.12                                    
 12 Fox, Samantha             JR Johns Hopkins        2:03.57    2:02.19        
       28.42    58.65  1:30.01  2:02.19                                    
 13 Dalziel, Elizabeth        SO Denison              2:02.38    2:02.39        
       29.07    59.92  1:30.99  2:02.39                                    
 14 Daher, Sara               FR Bates                2:03.32    2:02.45        
       28.62    59.53  1:30.84  2:02.45                                    
 15 Jedryka, Veronika         FR MIT                  2:00.15    2:02.55        
       28.01    58.11  1:29.93  2:02.55                                    
 16 Jackson, Olivia           FR Williams             2:01.98    2:02.63        
       28.84    59.61  1:30.82  2:02.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Kathryn         SO Wash U. MO           2:02.30    2:03.10        
       28.79    59.77  1:31.57  2:03.10                                    
 18 Olson, Kirsten            FR DePauw               2:05.45    2:03.15        
       29.27  1:00.29  1:32.05  2:03.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meyer, Molly              FR Hope College         2:05.23    2:03.38        
       28.52    59.76  1:31.44  2:03.38                                    
 20 Flinn, Rachel             SR Kenyon               2:03.53    2:03.49        
       28.69    59.84  1:31.80  2:03.49                                    
 21 Rosenbaum, Margaret       SR Hamilton             2:00.86    2:03.60        
       28.42    58.93  1:30.76  2:03.60                                    
 22 Willingham, Molly         JR Denison              2:02.24    2:03.79        
       28.89    59.86  1:31.40  2:03.79                                    
 23 McGovern, Courtney        FR Wooster              2:02.49    2:03.86        
       28.98    59.89  1:31.62  2:03.86                                    
 24 Ayer, Grace               FR Ithaca               2:03.49    2:03.99        
       28.85  1:00.21  1:31.89  2:03.99                                    
 25 Boyce, Lauren             SR Suny Geneseo         2:05.72    2:04.43        
       29.16    59.91  1:31.95  2:04.43                                    
 26 Bernhardt, Carolyn        SR St. Olaf             2:04.92    2:04.47        
       29.21  1:00.36  1:32.15  2:04.47                                    
 27 Dilorati, Olivia          SO Colorado College     2:03.92    2:05.18        
       29.65  1:01.65  1:33.94  2:05.18                                    
 28 Beal, Jackie              FR Whitworth            2:02.93    2:05.36        
       29.60  1:01.19  1:33.51  2:05.36                                    
 29 Singhaus, Kira            SO Carnegie Mellon      2:04.69    2:05.77        
       29.64  1:01.46  1:33.26  2:05.77                                    
 30 Law, Michelle             FR Chicago              2:03.22    2:06.25        
       29.37  1:00.72  1:32.80  2:06.25                                    
 31 Harris, Laura             SR Widener              2:02.01    2:06.31        
       28.24    59.06  1:32.22  2:06.31                                    
 32 Jessen, Annika            SR Claremont MS         2:15.13    2:06.92        
       29.63  1:01.14  1:33.70  2:06.92                                    
 33 Schnaith, Abigail         SO St. Olaf             2:05.90    2:07.77        
       29.26  1:00.61  1:33.50  2:07.77                                    
 34 Cassano, Lauren           JR Grove City           2:05.32    2:07.87        
       29.82  1:01.75  1:34.64  2:07.87                                    
 35 McClure, Maria            JR Stevens              2:08.31    2:07.95        
       30.00  1:01.89  1:35.17  2:07.95                                    
 36 Meess, Karen              SR Rochester            2:02.74    2:08.01        
       29.09  1:01.14  1:34.45  2:08.01                                    
 37 Thompson, Kendall         SR UW Whitewater        2:05.85    2:08.22        
       29.86  1:01.17  1:34.16  2:08.22                                    
 38 Lee, Sabrina              JR Amherst              2:04.60    2:08.38        
       29.54  1:01.65  1:34.98  2:08.38                                    
 39 Jensen, Erika             FR Kenyon               2:13.99    2:10.22        
       29.57  1:01.79  1:35.88  2:10.22                                    
 40 Walitsch, Jamie           SR Wheaton IL           2:05.44    2:10.55        
       29.78  1:01.49  1:35.54  2:10.55                                    
 -- Lovrensky, Madeline       JR La Verne             2:02.56         DQ        
       28.26    58.59  1:29.91       DQ                                    
 -- Lillioja, Hannah          SO Wash U. MO           2:06.65        DFS        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
Meet Qualify:   2:03.13                                                        
 2013 Winner:   1:58.60             Steve Van Deventer, Occidental             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Card, Alex                SR UW Eau Claire        2:01.75    1:59.37        
       27.08    57.37  1:28.08  1:59.37                                    
  2 Van Deventer, Steven      JR Occidental           2:00.46    1:59.93        
       27.48    58.18  1:28.82  1:59.93                                    
  3 Manz, Trevor              FR Kenyon               1:59.40    2:00.23        
       27.41    58.04  1:29.02  2:00.23                                    
  4 Wilson, Andrew            SO Emory                2:01.14    2:00.45        
       27.31    58.24  1:29.47  2:00.45                                    
  5 Cochran, Johnson          SO Calvin               2:03.19    2:00.68        
       27.70    58.39  1:29.76  2:00.68                                    
  6 Beckwith, Alexander       SR Kenyon               2:01.01    2:00.73        
       27.06    56.84  1:27.59  2:00.73                                    
  7 Lattimer, Timothy         JR Williams             2:01.73    2:00.74        
       27.64    57.98  1:29.09  2:00.74                                    
  8 Liao, Michael             SR MIT                  2:00.84    2:01.21        
       27.72    58.72  1:30.06  2:01.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nickley, Sean             SR Case Western         2:01.77    2:01.30        
       28.02    58.52  1:29.82  2:01.30                                    
 10 Reardon, Ian              FR Kenyon               2:01.35    2:02.00        
       27.06    57.94  1:29.80  2:02.00                                    
 11 Shangle, James            SO College of NJ        2:00.66    2:02.11        
       27.42    58.16  1:29.70  2:02.11                                    
 12 Lagieski, Michael         FR Wash U. MO           2:00.73    2:02.29        
       27.23    58.55  1:30.48  2:02.29                                    
 13 Evans, Addison            FR Denison              2:02.93    2:02.57        
       27.67    58.93  1:30.33  2:02.57                                    
 14 Walthall, Kyle            SO York                 2:02.50    2:03.04        
       27.53    58.92  1:31.72  2:03.04                                    
 15 Rosenburg, Damon          JR Denison              2:01.37    2:03.26        
       27.57    58.61  1:30.75  2:03.26                                    
 16 Brunk, Bart               SO Denison              2:04.29    2:03.60        
       28.21    59.46  1:30.90  2:03.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruggieri, Eric            JR Emory                2:03.13    2:03.63        
       28.12    59.46  1:31.38  2:03.63                                    
 18 Normoyle, Michael         SO Springfield          2:02.69    2:03.73        
       28.01    59.04  1:31.43  2:03.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kendall, Matthew          JR NYU                  2:04.15    2:04.00        
       28.26    59.93  1:31.60  2:04.00                                    
 20 Bonney, Duncan            SO Birmingham South     2:02.07    2:04.59        
       27.49    58.80  1:31.28  2:04.59                                    
 21 Wilkerson, Nicholas       FR St. Olaf             2:01.31    2:04.74        
       27.28    58.20  1:29.91  2:04.74                                    
 22 Gleason, Matthew          SR DePauw               2:05.11    2:04.98        
       28.34    59.77  1:32.32  2:04.98                                    
 23 Nennig, Alex              FR Denison              2:06.31    2:05.12        
       28.22    59.81  1:32.24  2:05.12                                    
 24 Bauchwitz, Benjamin       JR MIT                  2:04.35    2:05.13        
       27.95    59.30  1:31.51  2:05.13                                    
 25 Angeles, Andrew           JR Chicago              2:02.88    2:05.25        
       27.77    59.57  1:32.51  2:05.25                                    
 26 Hewitt, Stone             FR Usmma                2:04.93    2:05.34        
       28.72  1:01.07  1:33.13  2:05.34                                    
 27 Hyde, Jared               SR Keene St.            2:05.08    2:05.81        
       28.28  1:00.22  1:32.74  2:05.81                                    
 28 Kubat, Colby              SR St. Olaf             2:03.46    2:05.99        
       27.51    59.20  1:31.95  2:05.99                                    
 29 Taylor, James             SO Chicago              2:05.16    2:06.79        
       27.94    59.78  1:32.57  2:06.79                                    
 30 Czelewicz, Kirk           JR Connecticut          2:04.72    2:07.73        
       28.00    59.67  1:32.74  2:07.73                                    
 31 Tamposi, Jacob            SO Williams             2:06.83    2:08.53        
       26.56    58.26  1:33.32  2:08.53                                    
 32 Money, Erik               JR St. Olaf             2:06.86    2:12.01        
       27.58    59.99  1:35.84  2:12.01                                    
 -- Newell, Mark              SO Kenyon               2:03.46         DQ        
       27.55    58.62  1:30.35       DQ                                    
 -- Han, Gregory              FR Amherst              2:03.85         NS        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:12.83   3/11/2006 Lindsay Payne, Williams                    
Meet Qualify:   2:20.37                                                        
 2013 Winner:   2:14.71             Amy Spaay, UW Whitewater                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Megan              JR Emory                2:19.39    2:16.58        
       31.55  1:06.10  1:41.19  2:16.58                                    
  2 Aronoff, Elizabeth        SO Emory                2:16.31    2:16.69        
       30.86  1:05.39  1:40.50  2:16.69                                    
  3 Kaestner, Katie           SO Kenyon               2:17.59    2:16.96        
       32.47  1:07.31  1:41.90  2:16.96                                    
  4 Spaay, Amy                JR UW Whitewater        2:16.22    2:17.53        
       30.76  1:05.37  1:40.91  2:17.53                                    
  5 Lugg, Natalie             SR Denison              2:17.40    2:17.67        
       32.09  1:06.46  1:41.66  2:17.67                                    
  6 Hyde, Emily               SO Amherst              2:18.11    2:17.98        
       30.64  1:05.62  1:41.48  2:17.98                                    
  7 McKenzie, Kylie           SR Emory                2:17.21    2:18.44        
       30.96  1:05.90  1:41.74  2:18.44                                    
  8 Kowalsky, Annelise        FR Emory                2:19.68    2:18.52        
       31.31  1:06.37  1:42.05  2:18.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strom, Jennifer           JR Gustavus             2:17.11    2:18.59        
       31.30  1:06.52  1:42.39  2:18.59                                    
 10 Bednarek, Marissa         SO Denison              2:19.61    2:19.84        
       31.90  1:07.34  1:43.06  2:19.84                                    
 11 Collins, Claire           SR Whitman              2:21.14    2:19.92        
       32.09  1:07.30  1:43.22  2:19.92                                    
 12 Bagley, Erin              FR Wheaton IL           2:21.30    2:19.97        
       31.64  1:07.03  1:43.22  2:19.97                                    
 13 Gan, Sophie               SO Wash U. MO           2:19.14    2:20.34        
       31.41  1:06.33  1:42.64  2:20.34                                    
 14 Ngo, Kelly                FR Claremont MS         2:20.37    2:20.39        
       30.74  1:06.13  1:43.06  2:20.39                                    
 15 Chang, Caroline           SR Occidental           2:21.86    2:20.55        
       31.60  1:06.91  1:43.20  2:20.55                                    
 16 Hillas, Jamie             JR Middlebury           2:20.21    2:20.76        
       31.24  1:06.01  1:42.17  2:20.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beauchamp, Kara           SO Trinity U.           2:20.71    2:21.04        
       31.82  1:07.62  1:43.99  2:21.04                                    
 18 Escobar, Astrid           SR Sewanee              2:20.31    2:21.74        
       31.73  1:06.81  1:43.56  2:21.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woodward, Brooke          SR Emory                2:19.24    2:21.77        
       32.23  1:08.17  1:44.94  2:21.77                                    
 20 Nguyen, Breanna           SO Williams             2:22.14    2:21.87        
       31.91  1:07.63  1:44.29  2:21.87                                    
 21 Gustafson, Molly          SR Wittenberg           2:23.88    2:21.96        
       31.21  1:06.92  1:44.16  2:21.96                                    
 22 McKinnon, Emily           FR Claremont MS         2:19.82    2:22.01        
       31.89  1:07.84  1:45.22  2:22.01                                    
 23 Finney, Kristen           SO MIT                  2:23.34    2:22.20        
       31.74  1:07.53  1:45.64  2:22.20                                    
 24 Geyer, Brittany           JR Stevens              2:17.47    2:22.68        
       31.85  1:07.70  1:44.61  2:22.68                                    
 25 Clark, Olivia             FR Williams             2:19.56    2:22.91        
       31.86  1:08.06  1:45.11  2:22.91                                    
 26 Crawford, Eliana          FR Kenyon               2:19.75    2:23.14        
       33.03  1:09.00  1:45.53  2:23.14                                    
 27 Kerico, Amber             SR Mary Washington      2:20.01    2:23.54        
       31.69  1:08.23  1:45.35  2:23.54                                    
 28 Medeiros, Emily           FR Springfield          2:20.68    2:24.47        
       32.13  1:08.56  1:46.07  2:24.47                                    
 29 Punyko, Emily             JR St. Thomas           2:21.34    2:24.60        
       32.05  1:08.29  1:46.22  2:24.60                                    
 30 Storm, Margaret           JR Johns Hopkins        2:21.29    2:25.06        
       31.94  1:08.07  1:46.00  2:25.06                                    
 31 Duncan, Laura             FR Kenyon               2:25.67    2:25.26        
       31.45  1:07.89  1:46.10  2:25.26                                    
 32 Webber, Kathryn           FR NYU                  2:24.16    2:27.07        
       31.89  1:08.47  1:47.05  2:27.07                                    
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 517.10   3/20/2010 Hayley Emerick, Trinity (TX)                
 2013 Winner:   514.25             Maria Zarka, Kenyon                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Sarah           SO Hope College              NP     490.70        
  2 Zarka, Maria              SO Kenyon                    NP     486.55        
  3 Thompson, Jen             SR Springfield               NP     472.75        
  4 Murdoch, McKenzie         SR Williams                  NP     462.75        
  5 Jordan, Renee             SR Macalester                NP     459.80        
  6 Greene, Sarah             SR Emory                     NP     452.80        
  7 Griesemer, Nickie         FR Ithaca                    NP     442.55        
  8 Linsmayer, Kaitlyn        SR Amherst                   NP     440.75        
  9 Axness, Sara              SO UW Eau Claire             NP     440.35        
 10 Keller, Ashley            SR Fredonia State            NP     440.15        
 11 Heline, Ashley            SO Trinity U.                NP     428.25        
 12 Huselstein, Samantha      JR RIT                       NP     422.70        
 13 Robson, Jessica           SR Occidental                NP     422.65        
 14 Haley, Katelyn            SR Fredonia State            NP     419.70        
 15 Higgins, Michelle         JR Williams                  NP     415.05        
 16 Neu, Danielle             FR Rochester                 NP     412.00        
 17 Pekar, Christina          JR Lake Forest               NP     411.35        
 18 Fergus, Miranda           SO Suny Cortland             NP     404.30        
 19 Nikolaki, Veronica        SO WPI                       NP     401.35        
 20 Bowker, Lindsay           SR Hartwick                  NP     395.90        
 21 Harper, Colleen           JR Middlebury                NP     385.10        
 22 Becker, Sierra            SO UW Whitewater             NP     378.35        
 23 Markus, Heather           SR Ithaca                    NP     378.20        
 -- Sheldon, Katie            SR Trinity U.                NP         DQ        
 
Event 39  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 2:53.59   3/24/2012 Kenyon                                     
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
Meet Qualify:   3:03.22                                                        
 2013 Winner:   2:55.07             Kenyon                                     
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 College of NJ                                     2:59.38    2:58.60        
     1) Tarnowski, Stephen SR           2) Pedersen, Brett JR             
     3) Dunn, Joseph SO                 4) Gibson, Stephen SR             
       21.83    44.56  1:05.73  1:29.13  1:50.17  2:13.74  2:34.55  2:58.60
  2 Denison                                           2:59.71    2:59.26        
     1) Fleming, Ryan SO                2) Wuorinen, Conrad SO            
     3) Fronk, Spencer SR               4) Maciel, Carlos SR              
       21.77    45.19  1:06.21  1:29.34  1:50.59  2:14.39  2:36.24  2:59.26
  3 Kenyon                                            2:59.68    2:59.68        
     1) Duronio, Joseph SO              2) Gates, Percy SO                
     3) Pu, Austin FR                   4) Caldwell, Austin JR            
       21.93    45.07  1:06.20  1:30.09  1:51.58  2:15.76  2:36.89  2:59.68
  4 Gettysburg                                        3:01.68    3:00.38        
     1) Potter, Jason JR                2) Harmon, Michael JR             
     3) Cubbison, Stuart JR             4) Leyens, Ashton JR              
       21.46    44.75  1:05.92  1:30.01  1:51.27  2:15.57  2:36.92  3:00.38
  5 Chicago                                           3:01.86    3:00.88        
     1) Hallman, Eric SR                2) Meek, Thomas SO                
     3) Lee, Mantim FR                  4) Veldman, Matthew SO            
       21.81    45.63  1:06.97  1:30.49  1:52.27  2:16.06  2:37.34  3:00.88
  6 Mit                                               3:01.47    3:01.12        
     1) Fathman, Austin JR              2) Chiu, Brendon JR               
     3) Neubieser, Daryl SO             4) Mock, Remy SR                  
       21.37    44.90  1:06.10  1:30.91  1:52.01  2:15.85  2:37.53  3:01.12
  7 DePauw                                            3:00.61    3:01.18        
     1) Lehmann, Blake SO               2) Alfonso, Alexander JR          
     3) Hooker, Casey JR                4) Grissom, Alex SO               
       21.64    45.78  1:06.83  1:30.47  1:51.56  2:15.27  2:37.05  3:01.18
  8 Claremont MS                                      3:01.64    3:01.49        
     1) Poltash, Alex SO                2) Whiting, Cameron JR            
     3) Shultz, Patrick JR              4) Hinton, Joseph SO              
       21.38    44.88  1:06.43  1:31.24  1:52.52  2:16.57  2:37.72  3:01.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emory                                             3:02.23    3:01.80        
     1) Spock, Ross SR                  2) Stephens, Jacob SR             
     3) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes FR         4) Bass, Ryan SR                  
       21.88    45.23  1:06.16  1:30.09  1:51.81  2:16.12  2:37.46  3:01.80
 10 Johns Hopkins                                     3:00.79    3:01.92        
     1) Kimball, William SR             2) Lordi, Anthony SR              
     3) Acquaviva, Joseph SR            4) Cunningham, Ryan JR            
       21.93    45.51  1:06.43  1:29.93  1:51.42  2:15.61  2:37.43  3:01.92
 11 Stevens                                           3:01.49    3:02.00        
     1) Wolinski, Tomasz SO             2) Lefeber, Joshua SO             
     3) Noga, Nicholas SR               4) Hanak, Shawn SR                
       21.72    45.28  1:07.03  1:31.26  1:52.91  2:16.83  2:38.01  3:02.00
 12 Keene St.                                         3:01.75    3:02.10        
     1) Youngstrom, Gregory SO          2) Boraski, Ryan FR               
     3) Black, James SR                 4) Hyde, Jared SR                 
       22.00    45.98  1:06.86  1:31.24  1:52.32  2:17.22  2:38.85  3:02.10
 13 Connecticut                                       3:01.37    3:02.63        
     1) Bowen, Loring SO                2) Fothergill, Michael FR         
     3) Andre, Drew SO                  4) Gill, Samuel SR                
       22.17    46.82  1:08.39  1:32.89  1:54.53  2:18.07  2:39.20  3:02.63
 14 St. Olaf                                          3:03.73    3:03.22        
     1) Roe, Tanner JR                  2) Brebrick, William SO           
     3) Kubat, Colby SR                 4) Gratz, Michael JR              
       21.69    45.70  1:06.93  1:31.57  1:53.52  2:18.22  2:39.55  3:03.22
 15 Williams                                          3:06.02    3:03.66        
     1) Ricotta, Thaddeus JR            2) Johnson, Grant FR              
     3) McCarter, Alex SO               4) Nanda, Alexander JR            
       22.11    46.18  1:07.85  1:32.12  1:53.57  2:17.62  2:38.85  3:03.66
 16 Albion                                            3:01.85    3:03.85        
     1) Bosko, Derek FR                 2) Fiorillo, Brian SR             
     3) Boren, Joshua SO                4) Melpolder, Bradley SR          
       22.30    46.46  1:07.99  1:31.43  1:53.20  2:17.52  2:39.37  3:03.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trinity U.                                        3:03.22    3:03.90        
     1) Hoffman, Jonathan SO            2) Culberson, Stephen JR          
     3) Thomas, Adam JR                 4) Johnson, Isaac FR              
       22.19    46.96  1:07.81  1:31.42  1:53.07  2:17.52  2:39.64  3:03.90
 18 Wash U. MO                                        3:04.59    3:04.47        
     1) Nutter, Matthew JR              2) Morrell, Justin FR             
     3) Dalton, Reed SO                 4) Dobben, Luke JR                
       22.12    45.97  1:07.28  1:31.59  1:53.45  2:18.16  2:40.13  3:04.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amherst                                           3:05.09    3:04.97        
     1) Egan, Nick SR                   2) Bulakul, Perrin SR             
     3) Anderson, Jeff SO               4) Sholtis, Connor JR             
       22.48    47.21  1:09.45  1:34.02  1:56.41  2:20.93  2:41.78  3:04.97
 20 Wheaton IL                                        3:05.01    3:05.68        
     1) Raymond, Jackson JR             2) Wilkerson, Roger SR            
     3) Walker, Timothy SR              4) Francis, Wills SR              
       22.42    47.05  1:08.70  1:33.71  1:55.19  2:20.48  2:41.71  3:05.68
 21 Calvin                                            3:05.10    3:06.82        
     1) Mitchell, Andrew SR             2) Schroder, Mitchell SO          
     3) Stoughton, Brett FR             4) Baumann, Alex JR               
       22.35    46.23  1:08.34  1:32.59  1:54.84  2:19.86  2:42.23  3:06.82
 22 Union                                             3:07.21    3:10.99        
     1) Wahl, Zachary SR                2) Nadareski, Benjamin SO         
     3) Welch, Andrew JR                4) Enquist, John FR               
       22.69    47.48  1:09.61  1:34.38  1:56.65  2:21.47  2:44.75  3:10.99
 -- Ithaca                                            3:02.86         DQ        
     1) Knight, Peter JR                2) Zelehowsky, Adam SO            
     3) Carr, John SR                   4) Cadwell, Christopher FR        
       22.17    46.11  1:07.56  1:31.58  1:53.08  2:17.32  2:38.64       DQ
 
Event 40  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 3:21.28   3/23/2013 Emory                                      
                         Rosenkranz, Larson, Wolber, Dobben                
Meet Qualify:   3:30.06                                                        
 2013 Winner:   3:21.28             Emory                                      
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins                                     3:23.12    3:24.42        
     1) Ternes, Kylie SR                2) Marcus, Ellen SO               
     3) Bogdanovski, Anastasia JR       4) Fox, Samantha JR               
       24.26    51.23  1:15.84  1:43.52  2:06.74  2:32.68  2:57.16  3:24.42
  2 Kenyon                                            3:23.34    3:24.55        
     1) McLeod, Jenner FR               2) Townsend, Haley SO             
     3) Yarosh, Hillary SR              4) Cline, Jourdan JR              
       24.70    51.87  1:16.40  1:43.36  2:07.41  2:33.55  2:57.53  3:24.55
  3 Denison                                           3:23.50    3:24.66        
     1) Yearwood, Ashley SO             2) Kane, Carolyn FR               
     3) Van Leuven, Mary SO             4) Nuess, Morgan SR               
       25.08    51.88  1:16.05  1:42.89  2:07.12  2:33.71  2:57.67  3:24.66
  4 Emory                                             3:26.26    3:25.56        
     1) Bergh, Marissa FR               2) Newsum-Schoenberg, Mckenna JR  
     3) Holt, Dana JR                   4) Larson, Nancy JR               
       25.60    51.92  1:16.50  1:43.51  2:07.65  2:35.12  2:58.94  3:25.56
  5 Claremont MS                                      3:29.82    3:27.09        
     1) Kee, Michele SR                 2) Liu, Helen SR                  
     3) Deer, Lilly Belle JR            4) Ngo, Kelly FR                  
       24.68    51.63  1:16.22  1:43.82  2:08.60  2:35.74  3:00.40  3:27.09
  6 Gustavus                                          3:26.77    3:27.21        
     1) Olson, Catherine JR             2) Anding, Tarin SO               
     3) Klunk, Danielle FR              4) Tinklenberg, Alissa SR         
       24.80    51.82  1:16.56  1:44.52  2:08.85  2:36.81  3:01.01  3:27.21
  7 Mit                                               3:27.89    3:27.42        
     1) Yang, Lena SO                   2) Jedryka, Veronika FR           
     3) Yeh, Joanna SR                  4) Rogers, Christy SR             
       24.82    51.89  1:16.54  1:44.03  2:08.70  2:36.05  3:00.13  3:27.42
  8 Chicago                                           3:27.17    3:27.47        
     1) Hill, Jennifer JR               2) Wall, Alison FR                
     3) Erdmann, Abby FR                4) Scheidl, Maya FR               
       25.11    52.72  1:17.50  1:44.21  2:08.74  2:36.61  3:00.81  3:27.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wash U. MO                                        3:29.30    3:27.74        
     1) Taege, Sara JR                  2) Collins, Marilyn FR            
     3) McAfee, Kristalyn SO            4) Pham, Anh Chi SR               
       25.23    52.24  1:17.23  1:44.36  2:08.89  2:35.34  3:00.06  3:27.74
 10 Williams                                          3:27.67    3:27.85        
     1) Jones, Lauren FR                2) Nguyen, Breanna SO             
     3) Sultan, Faye SO                 4) Thompson, Sarah JR             
       25.14    52.38  1:17.30  1:45.33  2:09.47  2:37.32  3:01.40  3:27.85
 11 DePauw                                            3:29.44    3:27.89        
     1) Weber, Emily JR                 2) Bridges, Caroline SO           
     3) Olson, Kirsten FR               4) Horne, Erin SO                 
       25.39    52.88  1:17.24  1:43.97  2:08.65  2:35.88  3:00.45  3:27.89
 12 Amherst                                           3:31.07    3:28.77        
     1) Hyde, Emily SO                  2) Stoddart, Ashleigh JR          
     3) Merz, Allison SR                4) Belak, Lauren SR               
       25.04    52.04  1:16.95  1:44.32  2:09.48  2:36.83  3:01.11  3:28.77
 13 Springfield                                       3:28.30    3:28.95        
     1) Phillips, Callie SO             2) Dyjak, Delaney FR              
     3) Scotto, Nicole SO               4) Pennington, Kellie SR          
       25.54    52.93  1:17.87  1:45.64  2:10.86  2:38.82  3:02.92  3:28.95
 14 Connecticut                                       3:29.83    3:29.78        
     1) Wilson, Rachel SO               2) Marigold, Skye Qi FR           
     3) Pielock, Julia SR               4) Pierce, Samantha SO            
       25.80    54.21  1:19.13  1:47.51  2:11.74  2:38.49  3:03.06  3:29.78
 15 Suny Geneseo                                      3:30.06    3:30.19        
     1) Holloway, Julie SO              2) Wilcoxen, Stephanie JR         
     3) Boyce, Lauren SR                4) Max, Abigail JR                
       25.67    53.97  1:19.01  1:47.01  2:12.17  2:39.67  3:03.90  3:30.19
 16 Pomona-Pitzer                                     3:31.88    3:30.85        
     1) Tohmon, Maki FR                 2) Gyorffy, Vicky JR              
     3) Sterner, Kay FR                 4) Lincoln, Alexandra SR          
       25.78    53.64  1:18.27  1:45.41  2:11.21  2:39.42  3:03.58  3:30.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wheaton IL                                        3:28.28    3:30.91        
     1) Ormond, Kelly JR                2) Coley, Sarah SO                
     3) Nitz, Kirsten SO                4) Cialkowski, Kathryn SO         
       25.82    53.94  1:18.95  1:46.81  2:11.15  2:38.60  3:03.64  3:30.91
 18 UW Stevens Point                                  3:29.08    3:31.07        
     1) Walker, Amanda JR               2) Pillsburry, Gemma SO           
     3) Pronga, Alexa SO                4) Neinhaus, Emily SO             
       25.47    52.74  1:17.36  1:45.63  2:10.67  2:38.23  3:02.88  3:31.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nyu                                               3:34.82    3:31.64        
     1) Traub, Krista SO                2) Gibbs, Rebecca FR              
     3) Webber, Kathryn FR              4) Doerner, Emily JR              
       25.32    53.10  1:17.84  1:45.59  2:10.99  2:39.65  3:04.20  3:31.64
 20 Bates                                             3:30.15    3:32.00        
     1) Depew, Caroline SO              2) Prelgovisk, Lindsey SO         
     3) Smachlo, Julia FR               4) Daher, Sara FR                 
       25.69    53.53  1:18.32  1:45.46  2:12.05  2:40.17  3:04.87  3:32.00
 21 St. Olaf                                          3:30.76    3:32.14        
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn SR           2) Schnaith, Abigail SO           
     3) Kemp, Sarah SR                  4) Lee, Madeline SO               
       25.54    53.63  1:18.76  1:47.23  2:12.00  2:39.82  3:04.66  3:32.14
 22 Rochester                                         3:32.62    3:32.46        
     1) Bailey, Lauren JR               2) Simpson, Khamai FR             
     3) Simon, Emily FR                 4) Luan, Victoria SO              
       25.39    53.01  1:18.10  1:46.18  2:11.02  2:40.74  3:05.02  3:32.46
 23 Grove City                                        3:30.78    3:32.77        
     1) Cassano, Lauren JR              2) Baker, Victoria JR             
     3) Jank, Abigail FR                4) Bilko, Megan SO                
       25.54    53.23  1:18.17  1:45.72  2:10.91  2:39.65  3:05.39  3:32.77
 24 Hope College                                      3:30.87    3:33.53        
     1) Hance, Michelle SO              2) Meyer, Molly FR                
     3) Freyling, Mikayla FR            4) Northuis, Klare SO             
       25.58    53.89  1:18.97  1:46.47  2:12.17  2:41.91  3:06.58  3:33.53
 25 Middlebury                                        3:30.52    3:33.92        
     1) Burke, Morgan FR                2) Hillas, Jamie JR               
     3) Griffin, Megan SO               4) Tibbetts, Andrea SR            
       25.17    52.83  1:18.67  1:46.98  2:12.41  2:40.71  3:05.71  3:33.92
 26 Carnegie Mellon                                   3:31.58    3:35.05        
     1) Phan, Soleil SR                 2) Garvey, Megan SR               
     3) Crews, Gillian FR               4) Wang, Felicia SO               
       25.33    52.59  1:18.67  1:46.85  2:12.27  2:40.45  3:05.93  3:35.05
 27 UW LaCrosse                                       3:31.14    3:36.33        
     1) Yemm, Allison SR                2) Schwartzlow, Leanna JR         
     3) Reynolds, Brooke JR             4) Zemanovic, Sara SO             
       26.20    54.22  1:20.29  1:49.38  2:15.12  2:43.77  3:08.55  3:36.33
 28 Luther                                            3:37.20    3:36.37        
     1) Anderson, Emily FR              2) Slagel, Clare SO               
     3) Scharmer, Alexandra SO          4) Connolly, Erin SR              
       25.73    53.62  1:19.22  1:46.62  2:12.93  2:41.98  3:07.72  3:36.37
 29 UW Whitewater                                     3:35.03    3:40.36        
     1) Thompson, Kendall SR            2) Spaay, Amy JR                  
     3) Martin, Kayla JR                4) Kohlbeck, Kelsey JR            
       26.33    54.23  1:20.85  1:50.57  2:16.44  2:45.64  3:11.61  3:40.36