Licensed to Claremont Mudd-Scripps      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/1/2011 01:22 PM
                           15th Annual Rossi Relays                            
                   Burns Track & Field Complex  - 2/26/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Fogarty                UC San Diego             12.00   2.5  1 
  2 Kathleen Hitchens            UC San Diego             12.77   2.5  1 
  3 Kelsey Starr                 Point Loma               12.80   2.5  1 
  4 Ebony Williams               La Verne                 12.80   2.5  1 
  5 Nicole Crutchfield           La Verne                 12.81   2.5  1 
  6 Sharlia Gulley               Cal St. L.A.             12.84   NWI  4 
  7 Katherine Chang              USC                      13.02   2.7  2 
  8 Brittany Crippen             Biola                    13.16   NWI  4 
  9 Bailey Weaver                UC San Diego             13.20   2.5  1 
 10 Nicole Camarillo             Cal Lutheran             13.30   2.7  2 
 11 Melissa Muntzel              Cal Lutheran             13.37   NWI  3 
 12 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             13.38   NWI  3 
 13 Alexa Kleingartner           Concordia (MN)           13.45   2.7  2 
 14 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             13.49   2.7  2 
 15 Samantha Risan               Concordia (MN)           13.49   2.7  2 
 16 Amy Galipeau                 Cal Lutheran             13.50   2.7  2 
 17 Sheila Mendoza               Redlands                 13.59   2.7  2 
 18 Sophia Kalin                 CMS                      13.59   NWI  3 
 19 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             13.78   2.7  2 
 20 Megan Dwight                 Biola                    13.80   NWI  4 
 21 Keshia Fulmer                Biola                    13.99   NWI  4 
 22 Caety Chong                  CMS                      14.12   NWI  3 
 23 Lisa Matsukata               Occidental               14.18   NWI  3 
 24 Makenzie Gage                Biola                    14.53   NWI  3 
 25 Heidi Leonard                Pomona-Pitzer            15.02   NWI  3 
 26 Jen Ma                       Caltech                  15.42   NWI  4 
 27 Marilyn Argueta              La Verne                 15.56   2.7  2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jennifer Mallen              Concordia (CA)        10:17.56  
  2 Rocio Pelayo                 Concordia (CA)        10:19.62  
  3 Lisa Ohberg                  Cal St. L.A.          10:26.55  
  4 Jennifer Tave                CMS                   10:28.81  
  5 Julia Rigby                  CMS                   10:32.19  
  6 Laura Sauvage                CMS                   10:32.61  
  7 Hayley Parkinson             The Masters           10:34.21  
  8 Maritza Hernandez            Cal St. L.A.          10:40.24  
  9 Chia Chang                   UC San Diego          10:40.79  
 10 Katie Kunz                   Point Loma            10:42.81  
 11 Jackie Sikkema               UC San Diego          10:49.51  
 12 Angelina Gonzalez            Westmont              10:49.66  
 13 Nancy Velazquez              Cal St. Hayward       10:53.15  
 14 Kaleigh Carlson              Azusa Pacific         10:54.70  
 15 Katie Barrese                La Verne              10:56.46  
 16 Ashlee Szabo                 Point Loma            10:57.16  
 17 Kristie Sikma                Azusa Pacific         10:57.47  
 18 Jenny Kaehms                 UC San Diego          11:03.77  
 19 Sarah Pattison               The Masters           11:04.31  
 20 Katrina Graham               The Masters           11:09.95  
 21 Jessie Bodenhamer            UC San Diego          11:11.83  
 22 Alaina Bird                  Point Loma            11:14.55  
 23 Melissa Cortez               LA Trade Tech         11:19.09  
 24 Angie Ibarra                 LA Trade Tech         11:19.89  
 25 Amamda McNabb                Cal St. Hayward       11:22.22  
 26 Danica Rosendale             Westmont              11:24.26  
 27 Arielly Conde                LA Trade Tech         11:27.21  
 28 Ellie Aguilera               Redlands              11:31.88  
 29 Juliette Becker              Caltech               11:35.17  
 30 Anh Bui                      UC San Diego          11:36.73  
 31 Sylvia Sullivan              Caltech               11:41.16  
 32 Micaela Castillo             La Verne              11:42.38  
 33 Gabriella Cruz               Cal St. Hayward       11:42.38  
 34 Sarah Feddersen              Point Loma            11:43.87  
 35 Megan McDaniel               Cal St. Hayward       11:44.27  
 36 Micayla Frankian             The Masters           11:44.79  
 37 Cristina Alcantar            LA Trade Tech         11:51.22  
 38 Lydia Harmon                 Occidental            11:54.61  
 39 Melissa Lopez                Cal St. L.A.          11:55.28  
 40 Genieva Ozuna                Point Loma            11:56.34  
 41 Raizah Singh                 Cal St. L.A.          12:04.58  
 42 Brianna Alban                UC San Diego          12:07.15  
 43 Sydney Rose                  La Verne              12:09.08  
 44 Brigette Blazys              La Verne              12:09.75  
 45 Elyse Swift                  Point Loma            12:14.53  
 46 Lila Singer-Berk             Occidental            12:23.06  
 47 Kirstin Moore                Chapman               12:34.28  
 48 Clara Eng                    Caltech               13:04.15  
 49 Maria Lira                   LA Trade Tech         13:09.89  
 50 Carla Ponce                  LA Trade Tech         13:22.26  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Blackburn             USC                      13.81   3.1  1 
  2 Stephanie LeFever            UC San Diego             14.56   3.1  1 
  3 Caitlin Meagher              UC San Diego             14.94   3.1  1 
  4 Victoria Anderson            Point Loma               15.03   3.1  1 
  5 Sondra Blockman              Westmont                 15.33   2.9  2 
  6 Cara Jones                   Cal St. L.A.             15.46   3.1  1 
  7 Tuekeha Huntley              Cal St. L.A.             15.46   3.1  1 
  8 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 15.61   2.9  2 
  9 Tanyshia Ridley              Cal St. L.A.             15.64   2.9  2 
 10 Adrienne Daniels             Occidental               15.72   2.9  2 
 11 Allison Rudd                 UC San Diego             15.76   2.9  2 
 12 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma               16.07   2.1  3 
 13 Beatriz Delgadillo           Biola                    16.14   2.1  3 
 14 Lauren Kennedy               Cal Lutheran             16.32   2.9  2 
 15 Julie Leyva                  Westmont                 18.07   2.1  3 
 16 Jaclynn Eck                  Whittier                 18.38   2.9  2 
 17 Amanda Sawyer                Redlands                 18.63   2.1  3 
 18 Rodjalynn Earvin             Vanguard                 18.84   2.9  2 
 19 Gracie Bialecki              Pomona-Pitzer            18.85   2.1  3 
 20 Vanessa Anchondo             Redlands                 21.44   2.1  3 
 21 Katie Fundora                Westmont                 21.51   2.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madeleine Miller             CMS                      63.63   1 
  2 Caitlin Meagher              UC San Diego             64.49   1 
  3 Victoria Anderson            Point Loma               64.66   1 
  4 Sondra Blockman              Westmont                 65.40   1 
  5 Laurel Stormans              Westmont                 66.72   1 
  6 Deyna Roberson               UC San Diego             67.16   2 
  7 Carmen Lundell               CMS                      67.34   2 
  8 Miriam Asaki                 UC San Diego             67.58   1 
  9 Kathryn Karkut               USC                      67.90   1 
 10 Lilly Price                  Cal Lutheran             69.19   1 
 11 Macey Bentley                Concordia (MN)           69.96   2 
 12 Clarissa Holz                La Verne                 70.03   2 
 13 Eva Gao                      CMS                      72.62   2 
 14 Lauren Rasmussen             Cal Lutheran             74.73   2 
 -- Allison Rudd                 UC San Diego                FS   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UC San Diego                                          47.73   1 
  2 Point Loma                                            48.83   1 
  3 UC San Diego  'B'                                     49.71   1 
  4 Redlands                                              49.75   1 
  5 Westmont                                              49.90   1 
  6 La Verne                                              49.95   1 
  7 Point Loma  'B'                                       52.03   2 
  8 Biola                                                 52.62   2 
  9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                                52.69   1 
 10 Concordia-Moorhead                                    54.34   2 
 11 Chapman                                               55.35   2 
 12 Redlands  'B'                                         57.27   2 
 13 Westmont  'B'                                         58.53   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Point Loma                                          3:54.87   1 
  2 USC                                                 3:58.48   1 
  3 UC San Diego                                        4:00.50   1 
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                              4:03.83   1 
  5 Redlands                                            4:05.37   1 
  6 Cal Lutheran                                        4:07.63   1 
  7 UC San Diego  'B'                                   4:09.70   1 
  8 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 4:10.99   1 
  9 La Verne                                            4:11.23   2 
 10 Occidental                                          4:13.53   2 
 11 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:13.81   1 
 12 Concordia-Moorhead                                  4:15.49   2 
 13 Cal Baptist                                         4:16.37   3 
 14 Biola                                               4:19.30   2 
 15 Whittier                                            4:20.67   3 
 16 Point Loma  'C'                                     4:21.53   2 
 17 La Verne  'C'                                       4:26.01   2 
 18 Point Loma  'D'                                     4:37.91   3 
 19 Westmont                                            4:39.21   2 
 20 Cal Lutheran  'B'                                   4:42.87   2 
 21 Redlands  'B'                                       4:54.16   3 
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 UC San Diego                                        4:11.12   1 
  2 Point Loma                                          4:12.15   1 
  3 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:17.85   1 
  4 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 4:21.30   1 
  5 Westmont                                            4:24.69   1 
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                              4:28.10   1 
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                         4:30.90   1 
  8 Vanguard                                            4:34.87   1 
  9 Concordia-Moorhead                                  4:39.77   2 
 10 Chapman                                             4:40.41   2 
 11 La Verne                                            4:45.20   2 
 12 Occidental                                          4:49.57   2 
 13 Point Loma  'C'                                     4:58.60   2 
 14 Caltech                                             5:01.64   2 
 15 Redlands                                            5:21.34   2 
 -- Cal Baptist                                              DQ   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Point Loma                                         12:23.92  
  2 USC                                                12:29.61  
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                             12:30.38  
  4 USC  'B'                                           12:31.33  
  5 Vanguard                                           12:34.30  
  6 Cal Lutheran                                       12:39.18  
  7 The Masters                                        12:44.24  
  8 Cal St. Los Angeles                                12:49.22  
  9 Westmont                                           12:50.26  
 10 UC San Diego                                       12:54.70  
 11 Occidental                                         12:58.56  
 12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                        13:11.18  
 13 Westmont  'B'                                      13:11.20  
 14 Pomona-Pitzer                                      13:14.95  
 15 Point Loma  'B'                                    13:21.51  
 16 LA Trade Tech                                      13:23.48  
 17 Redlands                                           13:30.34  
 18 Concordia-Moorhead                                 13:39.88  
 19 Point Loma  'C'                                    13:45.24  
 20 Pomona-Pitzer  'B'                                 13:51.64  
 21 La Verne                                           13:58.54  
 22 Occidental  'C'                                    14:00.86  
 23 La Verne  'B'                                      14:12.49  
 24 Westmont  'C'                                      14:14.05  
 25 Cal Lutheran  'B'                                  14:31.99  
 26 Pomona-Pitzer  'C'                                 15:05.15  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tuekeha Huntley              Cal St. L.A.             1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Victoria Anderson            Point Loma               1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Aubrey Doede                 CMS                      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Jennifer Stutland            USC                      1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Reny Colton                  CMS                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Rachel Foreman               Redlands                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Anna Kurnizki                Occidental               1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Hannah Bewsey                CMS                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Maisie Johnson               Cal Lutheran             1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Kaylin Garcia                Cal Lutheran             1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Kaari Jensen                 Concordia (MN)           1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                  1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Ember Reyes                  Cal Lutheran             1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 Andrea Attenasio             Occidental               1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Lindsay Honea                Point Loma               1.37m    4-06.00 
 15 Caitlin Wallace              Westmont                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 17 Mia Oviatt                   Caltech                  1.32m    4-04.00 
 17 Rachel Clark                 Westmont                 1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thia Weiss                   USC                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Koko Huang                   CMS                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Taylor Frantom               Westmont                 3.20m   10-06.00 
  1 Katie Yeager                 La Verne                 3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Tessa Comstock               Concordia (MN)           3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Lauren Yeske                 CMS                      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Melia Plotkin                CMS                      3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Anna Kurnizki                Occidental               2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Diana Martin                 Occidental               2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Sheyenne Machida             Cal Lutheran             2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Hannah Minderhout            Redlands                 2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Ashley Lively                Redlands                    NH            
 -- Kelsey Bermudez              Redlands                    NH            
 -- Christina Donovan            Redlands                    NH            
 -- Taylor Audia                 Point Loma                  NH            
 -- Rachel Soesman               Point Loma                  NH            
 -- Amy Shibel                   Cal Lutheran                NH            
 -- Lara Hughes-Stinson          Pomona-Pitzer               NH            
 -- Helen Bavin                  Point Loma                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stephanie LeFever            UC San Diego             5.79m   3.5  19-00.00 
  2 Tanyshia Ridley              Cal St. L.A.             5.46m   2.4  17-11.00 
  3 Jordan Turner                Point Loma               5.33m   4.4  17-06.00 
  4 Erin Langford                UC San Diego             5.26m   2.6  17-03.25 
  5 Ellyn Erving                 CMS                      5.22m   1.9  17-01.50 
  6 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             5.18m   2.4  17-00.00 
  7 Rachel Foreman               Redlands                 5.08m   4.0  16-08.00 
  8 Kortney Watring              Redlands                 5.07m   2.5  16-07.75 
  9 Kashima Patridge             Whittier                 4.97m   2.9  16-03.75 
 10 Aja Henry                    Point Loma               4.94m   2.9  16-02.50 
 11 Melina Rodriguez             Vanguard                 4.85m   0.9  15-11.00 
 12 Beatriz Delgadillo           Biola                    4.81m   4.1  15-09.50 
 13 Kaari Jensen                 Concordia (MN)           4.75m   1.4  15-07.00 
 13 Kendall Sauter               Cal Lutheran             4.75m   3.2  15-07.00 
 15 Kourtney Jones               Cal Lutheran             4.74m  -0.3  15-06.75 
 16 Cara Jones                   Cal St. L.A.             4.73m   1.4  15-06.25 
 17 Megan Dwight                 Biola                    4.67m   2.3  15-04.00 
 18 Emily Holding                Point Loma               4.61m   3.4  15-01.50 
 19 Jaleesa Robinson             Cal Lutheran             4.59m   1.7  15-00.75 
 20 Rene Simon                   Vanguard                 4.58m   2.2  15-00.50 
 21 Jane Dietrich                Westmont                 4.50m   3.1  14-09.25 
 22 Ema Solarova                 Chapman                  4.48m   2.9  14-08.50 
 23 Mary Brant                   Occidental               4.46m   2.9  14-07.75 
 24 Macey Bentley                Concordia (MN)           4.42m   1.7  14-06.00 
 25 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                  4.33m   1.5  14-02.50 
 26 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 3.95m   2.4  12-11.50 
 27 Manon Zouai                  CMS                      3.93m   3.8  12-10.75 
 27 Mia Oviatt                   Caltech                  3.93m   1.7  12-10.75 
 27 Crystal Adams-King           Vanguard                 3.93m   2.5  12-10.75 
 30 Chelsey Chase                Westmont                 3.87m   1.6  12-08.50 
 31 Keshia Fulmer                Biola                    3.80m   2.3  12-05.75 
 32 Gretchen Ramos               Westmont                 3.61m   1.8  11-10.25 
 33 Nandini Mukherjee            Caltech                  3.51m   1.4  11-06.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tatijana MullerDahlberg      Concordia (MN)          11.32m   1.4  37-01.75 
  2 Erin Langford                UC San Diego            11.14m   1.7  36-06.75 
  3 Melina Rodriguez             Vanguard                10.56m   2.7  34-07.75 
  4 Rene Simon                   Vanguard                10.52m   1.5  34-06.25 
  5 Katherine Chang              USC                     10.51m   2.4  34-05.75 
  6 Kourtney Jones               Cal Lutheran            10.22m   2.2  33-06.50 
  7 Jessica Swallow              Caltech                  9.94m   2.0  32-07.50 
  8 Lauren Rohach                Cal Lutheran             9.81m   1.1  32-02.25 
  9 Taryn Thordarson             Cal Lutheran             9.63m   3.1  31-07.25 
 10 Manon Zouai                  CMS                      9.47m   2.4  31-01.00 
 11 Jaleesa Robinson             Cal Lutheran             9.42m   1.9  30-11.00 
 12 Nicole Appleton              CMS                      9.32m   1.2  30-07.00 
 13 Caitlin Wallace              Westmont                 9.14m   3.5  30-00.00 
 14 Mia Oviatt                   Caltech                  8.85m   2.0  29-00.50 
 15 Jessi Towne                  Vanguard                 8.32m   1.4  27-03.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly Young                  Occidental              12.33m   40-05.50 
  2 Netania Toilolo              La Verne                11.64m   38-02.25 
  3 Uchenna Agbahiwe             UC San Diego            11.54m   37-10.50 
  4 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            11.34m   37-02.50 
  5 Kristine Grimes              Vanguard                11.29m   37-00.50 
  5 Myeesha Hardiman             Cal St. L.A.            11.29m   37-00.50 
  7 Bernadette Smith             La Verne                11.10m   36-05.00 
  8 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            11.02m   36-02.00 
  9 Alison Sharp                 Westmont                10.99m   36-00.75 
 10 Larissa Hansmeier            Concordia (MN)          10.89m   35-08.75 
 11 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              10.82m   35-06.00 
 12 Adriana Marquez              Redlands                10.33m   33-10.75 
 13 Emily Bass                   La Verne                10.11m   33-02.00 
 14 Erica Carter                 Cal Lutheran            10.10m   33-01.75 
 15 Reny Colton                  CMS                     10.07m   33-00.50 
 16 Whitney Fredenburg           Biola                    9.95m   32-07.75 
 17 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran             9.77m   32-00.75 
 18 Tashia Hardeman              Point Loma               9.56m   31-04.50 
 19 Rachel Gordon                La Verne                 9.14m   30-00.00 
 20 Zuri Brooks                  Redlands                 8.75m   28-08.50 
 21 Monique Bellanger            Point Loma               8.48m   27-10.00 
 22 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                 8.12m   26-07.75 
 23 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                 7.72m   25-04.00 
 24 Lindsey Deming               Vanguard                 7.68m   25-02.50 
 25 Aubrey Doede                 CMS                      7.59m   24-11.00 
 26 Vedette Philip               Occidental               6.73m   22-01.00 
 27 Josette D'Espyne             Vanguard                 6.55m   21-06.00 
 28 Sara Taylor                  Cal St. L.A.             6.22m   20-05.00 
 29 Brandi Segovia               Cal St. L.A.             4.65m   15-03.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly Young                  Occidental              42.83m     140-06 
  2 Alison Sharp                 Westmont                40.30m     132-03 
  3 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              39.79m     130-06 
  4 Erica Carter                 Cal Lutheran            38.30m     125-08 
  5 Uchenna Agbahiwe             UC San Diego            37.51m     123-01 
  6 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            36.38m     119-04 
  7 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            35.35m     116-00 
  8 Bernadette Smith             La Verne                33.50m     109-11 
  9 Larissa Hansmeier            Concordia (MN)          33.22m     109-00 
 10 Tori Dahl                    Cal Lutheran            32.72m     107-04 
 11 Whitney Fredenburg           Biola                   31.83m     104-05 
 12 Adriana Marquez              Redlands                31.47m     103-03 
 13 Netania Toilolo              La Verne                31.11m     102-01 
 14 Dorothea Cornell             Cal Lutheran            29.91m      98-01 
 15 Myeesha Hardiman             Cal St. L.A.            29.76m      97-08 
 16 Brittany Brown               La Verne                28.37m      93-01 
 17 Bregan Schultz               Cal St. L.A.            28.11m      92-03 
 18 Kortney Watring              Redlands                27.23m      89-04 
 19 Zuri Brooks                  Redlands                27.22m      89-04 
 20 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                26.11m      85-08 
 21 Roya Johnson                 Cal St. L.A.            26.01m      85-04 
 22 Rachel Gordon                La Verne                24.83m      81-05 
 23 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           23.94m      78-06 
 24 Josette D'Espyne             Vanguard                21.30m      69-10 
 25 Lindsey Deming               Vanguard                16.64m      54-07 
 -- Emily Bass                   La Verne                  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danielle Thu                 UC San Diego            58.93m     193-04 
  2 Jenny Ozorai                 USC                     47.80m     156-10 
  3 Kelly Young                  Occidental              47.72m     156-07 
  4 Alison Sharp                 Westmont                42.50m     139-05 
  5 Shana Emile                  UC San Diego            42.47m     139-04 
  6 Bernadette Smith             La Verne                42.37m     139-00 
  7 Jennifer Cheng               UC San Diego            41.43m     135-11 
  8 Larissa Hansmeier            Concordia (MN)          40.80m     133-10 
  9 Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran            40.79m     133-10 
 10 Karla Spence                 UC San Diego            40.70m     133-06 
 11 Sebastiana Hernandez         Westmont                39.60m     129-11 
 12 Erica Carter                 Cal Lutheran            39.40m     129-03 
 13 Agnes Faaleaoga              Point Loma              37.43m     122-10 
 14 Eva Isaacs                   UC San Diego            35.30m     115-10 
 15 Kristine Grimes              Vanguard                34.72m     113-11 
 16 Netania Toilolo              La Verne                34.58m     113-05 
 17 Rachel Gordon                La Verne                29.42m      96-06 
 18 Alexandra Oxborough-Yank     Pomona-Pitzer           29.19m      95-09 
 19 Stephanie Hoffer             USC                     27.97m      91-09 
 20 Diana Hudson                 Vanguard                27.54m      90-04 
 21 Dorothea Cornell             Cal Lutheran            27.17m      89-02 
 22 Ariel Guldstrand             La Verne                24.09m      79-00 
 23 Renee Gingeresky             Westmont                21.45m      70-04 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Theresa Richards             UC San Diego            39.54m     129-09 
  2 Jessica Miklaski             UC San Diego            37.70m     123-08 
  3 Aubrey Doede                 CMS                     36.14m     118-07 
  4 Sebastiana Hernandez         Westmont                34.49m     113-02 
  5 Devon Rennie                 USC                     34.06m     111-09 
  6 Kendall Kraiss               La Verne                33.96m     111-05 
  7 Stephanie LeFever            UC San Diego            33.78m     110-10 
  8 Corbin Henault               La Verne                33.58m     110-02 
  9 Kassandra Griswold           Occidental              31.92m     104-09 
 10 Aletha Vassilakas            UC San Diego            31.58m     103-07 
 11 Brittany Brown               La Verne                30.89m     101-04 
 12 Sarah Peterson               Concordia (MN)          30.63m     100-06 
 13 Diana Martin                 Occidental              27.91m      91-07 
 14 Maggie Hills                 Point Loma              27.90m      91-06 
 15 Kaari Jensen                 Concordia (MN)          27.77m      91-01 
 16 Lindsey Deming               Vanguard                27.54m      90-04 
 17 Tashia Hardeman              Point Loma              26.98m      88-06 
 18 Amy Shibel                   Cal Lutheran            24.64m      80-10 
 19 Lisa Lee                     Caltech                 21.89m      71-10 
 20 Whitney Fredenburg           Biola                   20.30m      66-07 
 21 Dorothea Cornell             Cal Lutheran            19.66m      64-06 
 -- Monique Bellanger            Point Loma                FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Giorgio Bryant               Cal St. L.A.             10.73   3.2  1 
  2 Jonathan Padron              Occidental               10.82   3.2  1 
  3 Dominic McGiffert            Cal St. L.A.             10.91   3.2  1 
  4 Caius Radu                   Cal Lutheran             11.02   2.1  2 
  5 Andy Green                   Redlands                 11.12   3.2  1 
  6 Isaac Hayes                  Westmont                 11.15   2.1  2 
  7 SeDale Barkley               Cal St. L.A.             11.20   2.1  2 
  8 Kimble Tillman               Whittier                 11.22   3.2  1 
  9 Jake Weyerhaeuser            CMS                      11.28   3.2  1 
 10 Quincy Braxton               Westmont                 11.33   3.2  1 
 11 Ryan Metzler                 Occidental               11.34   3.6  3 
 12 Andrew Connell               La Verne                 11.55   2.1  2 
 13 Cody Butcher                 Cal Lutheran             11.57   3.0  4 
 14 Matt Tsujimura               Occidental               11.58   3.0  4 
 15 Solomon Kirven               Cal St. L.A.             11.61   2.1  2 
 16 Dennis Clay                  Cal Lutheran             11.61   3.0  4 
 17 Luke Hvidston                Concordia (MN)           11.62   3.6  3 
 18 Logan Carlson                Concordia (MN)           11.72   3.6  5 
 19 Jake Mushaben                Concordia (MN)           11.76   3.0  4 
 20 Allen Daniels                La Verne                 11.81   3.6  3 
 21 Brandon Brown                CMS                      11.83   3.0  4 
 22 Jerry Austin                 Cal Lutheran             11.84   3.6  3 
 22 Ryan Baranek                 La Verne                 11.84   3.6  3 
 24 Seth Lage                    Concordia (MN)           11.84   3.6  3 
 25 Phil Vialpando               La Verne                 11.93   3.0  4 
 26 Edgar Rodriguez              La Verne                 12.25   3.0  4 
 27 Matt Asaro                   Whittier                 12.27   3.6  5 
 28 Luis Molina                  Whittier                 12.29   3.6  5 
 29 Jonas Marks                  Westmont                 12.30   3.6  5 
 30 Chris He                     Occidental               12.32   3.6  5 
 31 John Shaughnessy             CMS                      12.35   3.0  4 
 32 Masen Fox                    La Verne                 12.70   3.6  5 
 33 Daniel Zhou                  Caltech                  13.72   3.6  5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jesse Morrill                UC San Diego           8:41.49  
  2 Jorge Jabaz                  Unattached             8:47.70  
  3 Alex Corliss                 UC San Diego           8:52.33  
  4 Russell Page                 CMS                    8:55.10  
  5 Javier Madrid                Cal Baptist            8:59.37  
  6 Matt Day                     Westmont               9:01.45  
  7 Hale Shaw                    Pomona-Pitzer          9:02.63  
  8 Bryan Chow                   CMS                    9:03.26  
  9 Tony Martinez                Unattached             9:03.94  
 10 Paul Jesson                  The Masters            9:04.16  
 11 John Svet                    UC San Diego           9:04.18  
 12 Fernando Orozco              Vanguard               9:05.34  
 13 Kellen Levy                  UC San Diego           9:09.10  
 14 Anthony Lacambra             Azusa Pacific          9:09.38  
 15 Adrian Rafiee                USC                    9:09.53  
 16 Alex Forbess                 La Verne               9:10.78  
 17 Alec Fillmore                Redlands               9:12.56  
 18 Johnathan Cardona            LA Trade Tech          9:13.87  
 19 Paul Anderson                Westmont               9:14.10  
 20 Nathan Seyler                The Masters            9:15.39  
 21 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            9:16.07  
 22 Matthew Sustayta             La Verne               9:16.30  
 23 Paul Castro                  Azusa Pacific          9:16.71  
 24 Cristobal Gutierrez          La Verne               9:19.38  
 25 William MacNeil              Point Loma             9:19.39  
 26 Sean Kusick                  La Verne               9:20.07  
 27 Joseph Harabedian            Biola                  9:23.14  
 28 Brad Blackshire              La Verne               9:23.52  
 29 Danny Ledesma                Biola                  9:27.86  
 30 Scott Weir                   Biola                  9:28.27  
 31 Ben Rich                     UC San Diego           9:28.46  
 32 Jesus Ortiz                  LA Trade Tech          9:30.34  
 33 Damian Garcia                LA Trade Tech          9:31.66  
 34 Alberto Acosta               La Verne               9:31.92  
 35 Brian Conroy                 CMS                    9:32.91  
 36 Tyler Tockstein              The Masters            9:33.49  
 37 Anton Bongio-Karrman         Caltech                9:33.51  
 38 Will Hollingsworth           Occidental             9:34.28  
 39 Jacob Roth                   Point Loma             9:34.76  
 40 Caleb Meister                Vanguard               9:38.70  
 41 Camden McAlister             The Masters            9:39.77  
 42 Christian Salas              LA Trade Tech          9:40.18  
 43 Matt Hoekstra                Azusa Pacific          9:40.75  
 44 Rick Davey                   USC                    9:42.00  
 45 Erik Rodriguez               Cal St. Hayward        9:43.56  
 46 Jonathan Briskman            CMS                    9:45.52  
 47 Michael Zhang                Caltech                9:48.47  
 48 Alexander Johann             Pomona-Pitzer          9:49.25  
 49 Colin Briskman               CMS                    9:52.50  
 50 Scott Pallesen               Cal St. Hayward        9:54.46  
 51 Ryan Kammerman               Occidental             9:54.79  
 52 Michael Conoscenti           USC                    9:55.61  
 53 Brandon Wolfe                USC                   10:06.69  
 54 Jesus Sanchez                Cal St. L.A.          10:07.27  
 55 Alex Wang                    Caltech               10:09.16  
 56 Antonio Arredondo            Cal St. Hayward       10:24.31  
 57 Samuel Goldenberg            USC                   10:29.73  
 58 Jayson Yuter                 Occidental            10:31.44  
 59 Michael Yuen                 Redlands              10:35.08  
 60 Lee Rosch                    Occidental            10:40.43  
 61 John Erlandson               Cal St. Hayward       10:44.56  
 62 Matthew Stansbury            USC                   10:52.32  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ross Blanchard               Redlands                 14.63   1.2  1 
  2 Marc Opena                   Biola                    15.88   1.3  3 
  3 Adam Thompkins               Westmont                 15.88   2.1  2 
  4 Deryck Lim                   Occidental               16.04   2.1  2 
  5 Nolan O'Dowd                 UC San Diego             16.05   1.2  1 
  6 John Bye                     Concordia (MN)           16.11   1.2  1 
  7 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                 16.17   1.2  1 
  8 Oscar Zuniga                 UC San Diego             16.21   2.1  2 
  9 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             16.33   2.1  2 
 10 Caius Radu                   Cal Lutheran             16.36   1.2  1 
 11 Keenan Smith                 UC San Diego             16.38   1.2  1 
 12 DeAntwann Johnson            La Verne                 16.50   1.3  3 
 13 Joseph Forster               Cal Lutheran             16.56   2.1  2 
 14 Anthony Viola                Point Loma               16.79   1.3  3 
 15 Nick DeBeaubien              UC San Diego             16.80   1.2  1 
 16 Mark Malone                  Cal St. L.A.             17.15   2.1  2 
 17 Jonathan Grubb               Whittier                 17.15   2.1  2 
 18 Jeff Hester                  Point Loma               17.43   1.3  3 
 19 Derek DeShaw                 Point Loma               17.56   1.3  3 
 20 Jay Gjestvang                Concordia (MN)           17.72   1.3  3 
 21 John McKinney                Cal Lutheran             19.13   1.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Lewis                   Point Loma               53.40   1 
  2 Nolan O'Dowd                 UC San Diego             56.24   1 
  3 Tim Hoesterey                Redlands                 57.38   1 
  4 Lamar Wint                   Cal St. L.A.             58.44   1 
  5 Oscar Zuniga                 UC San Diego             58.95   2 
  6 Keenan Smith                 UC San Diego             58.96   1 
  7 John Bye                     Concordia (MN)           59.11   1 
  8 DeAntwann Johnson            La Verne                 60.08   2 
  9 Erik Fruth                   Cal Lutheran             60.65   2 
 10 Mark Malone                  Cal St. L.A.             61.69   1 
 11 Jay Gjestvang                Concordia (MN)           62.65   2 
 12 Gabriel Feinberg             Occidental               65.27   2 
 13 John McKinney                Cal Lutheran             66.37   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 La Verne                                              42.37   1 
  2 Cal St. Los Angeles                                   43.01   1 
  3 Redlands                                              43.37   1 
  4 Occidental                                            44.09   2 
  5 USC                                                   44.26   1 
  6 Point Loma                                            44.64   2 
  7 Biola                                                 45.18   2 
  8 Caltech                                               46.39   2 
  9 Whittier                                              46.72   2 
 10 Pomona-Pitzer                                         47.06   1 
 11 Biola  'B'                                            49.40   2 
 -- UC San Diego                                            DNF   1 
 -- Redlands  'B'                                            DQ   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 USC  'B'                                            3:21.33   1 
  2 USC                                                 3:24.47   1 
  3 Redlands                                            3:24.60   1 
  4 USC  'C'                                            3:25.31   1 
  5 USC  'D'                                            3:25.36   1 
  6 UC San Diego                                        3:26.43   1 
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                              3:26.79   2 
  8 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:28.44   1 
  9 UC San Diego  'B'                                   3:29.60   2 
 10 Concordia-Moorhead                                  3:30.21   2 
 11 Occidental                                          3:30.22   2 
 12 Cal Baptist                                         3:34.17   2 
 13 Point Loma  'B'                                     3:34.23   3 
 14 La Verne  'B'                                       3:35.91   3 
 15 Cal Lutheran  'B'                                   3:35.97   2 
 16 Biola                                               3:38.31   3 
 17 Westmont                                            3:38.43   1 
 18 La Verne                                            3:39.20   3 
 19 Occidental  'B'                                     3:40.19   2 
 20 Concordia-Moorhead  'B'                             3:41.49   4 
 21 Concordia-Moorhead  'C'                             3:43.86   4 
 22 Whittier                                            3:43.86   4 
 23 Redlands  'B'                                       3:44.00   4 
 24 Caltech                                             3:44.91   4 
 25 Biola  'B'                                          3:55.93   4 
 -- Point Loma                                              DNF   1 
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 USC  'B'                                            3:29.23   1 
  2 Cal St. Los Angeles                                 3:29.97   1 
  3 USC                                                 3:30.50   1 
  4 Whittier                                            3:31.59   1 
  5 Redlands                                            3:35.07   1 
  6 La Verne                                            3:36.32   1 
  7 Point Loma                                          3:38.52   2 
  8 LA Trade Tech                                       3:40.14   2 
  9 Cal Baptist                                         3:43.20   2 
 10 LA Trade Tech  'B'                                  3:44.30   3 
 11 USC  'C'                                            3:44.71   1 
 12 Concordia-Moorhead                                  3:44.78   1 
 13 Westmont                                            3:49.55   2 
 14 Concordia-Moorhead  'B'                             3:50.14   2 
 15 Caltech                                             3:50.55   2 
 16 Biola                                               3:52.27   3 
 17 LA Trade Tech  'C'                                  3:57.83   3 
 18 La Verne  'B'                                       3:58.58   2 
 19 Redlands  'B'                                       4:04.87   2 
 20 Biola  'B'                                          4:05.33   3 
 21 Caltech  'B'                                        4:07.00   3 
 22 Westmont  'B'                                       4:09.94   3 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 USC                                                10:08.68  
  2 Vanguard                                           10:11.73  
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                        10:14.43  
  4 USC  'B'                                           10:21.19  
  5 UC San Diego                                       10:27.79  
  6 Concordia-Moorhead                                 10:31.38  
  7 USC  'C'                                           10:33.33  
  8 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                        10:33.91  
  9 LA Trade Tech                                      10:34.11  
 10 USC  'D'                                           10:35.41  
 11 Occidental                                         10:35.61  
 12 Westmont                                           10:44.11  
 13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps                             10:45.91  
 14 Occidental  'B'                                    10:48.11  
 15 The Masters                                        10:49.92  
 16 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                        10:53.84  
 17 La Verne                                           10:55.31  
 18 LA Trade Tech  'B'                                 11:00.21  
 19 Cal Lutheran                                       11:04.13  
 20 Concordia-Moorhead  'B'                            11:05.95  
 21 Biola                                              11:16.07  
 22 Point Loma                                         11:17.67  
 23 Westmont  'B'                                      11:24.33  
 24 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'E'                        11:26.52  
 25 Occidental  'C'                                    11:36.84  
 26 Caltech                                            12:08.91  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Ruiz                   USC                      2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Viktor Fajoyomo              USC                      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Austen Timm                  Point Loma               1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Brett McGregor               Point Loma               1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Alex Lapides                 Caltech                  1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Douglas Bogie                USC                      1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Ryan Pittman                 Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Jonathan Grubb               Whittier                 1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Adam Thompkins               Westmont                 1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Brandon Corbitt              Vanguard                 1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Nick Howe                    UC San Diego             1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Jared Jones                  La Verne                 1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Antony Kountouris            UC San Diego             1.78m    5-10.00 
 14 Michael Bonds                Cal St. L.A.             1.68m    5-06.00 
 14 David Foley                  Occidental               1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Anthony Moran                Cal St. L.A.                NH            
 -- Anthony Campbell             Westmont                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Slingsby              USC                      4.71m   15-05.50 
  1 Bryan Artmann                Redlands                 4.71m   15-05.50 
  1 John Phillips                Point Loma               4.71m   15-05.50 
  4 Willis Somervell             Point Loma               4.41m   14-05.50 
  4 Kevin Schwindt               USC                      4.41m   14-05.50 
  4 Justin Matoesian             USC                      4.41m   14-05.50 
  4 Clint Rosser                 UC San Diego             4.41m   14-05.50 
  4 Alex Calkins                 Biola                    4.41m   14-05.50 
  4 Matt Streshinsky             CMS                      4.41m   14-05.50 
 10 Benjamin Berthet             UC San Diego             4.26m   13-11.75 
 10 Cory Colbath                 Redlands                 4.26m   13-11.75 
 10 Alex Kalish                  CMS                      4.26m   13-11.75 
 10 Ross McDonald                USC                      4.26m   13-11.75 
 14 David Minguez                Occidental               3.96m   12-11.75 
 14 Brian Watkins                Concordia (MN)           3.96m   12-11.75 
 14 Tyler Nives                  Biola                    3.96m   12-11.75 
 17 Nathan Falk                  CMS                      3.81m   12-06.00 
 17 Sam Sleeper                  Occidental               3.81m   12-06.00 
 19 Douglas Pentland             Occidental               3.66m   12-00.00 
 19 Jonathan Grubb               Whittier                 3.66m   12-00.00 
 19 Andrew Olson                 Cal Lutheran             3.66m   12-00.00 
 -- Jordan Tyler                 Cal St. L.A.                NH            
 -- Matthew McCormick            USC                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Giorgio Bryant               Cal St. L.A.             7.27m   2.3  23-10.25 
  2 Paul Turner                  La Verne                 6.97m   2.1  22-10.50 
  3 Shaun Tu                     UC San Diego             6.82m   1.3  22-04.50 
  4 Jeffrey Head                 UC San Diego             6.60m   3.5  21-08.00 
  5 Solomon Kirven               Cal St. L.A.             6.57m   1.3  21-06.75 
  6 Brent Linkletter             USC                      6.49m   3.5  21-03.50 
  6 Eric Rogers                  Cal Lutheran             6.49m   5.0  21-03.50 
  8 Kimble Tillman               Whittier                 6.40m   1.7  21-00.00 
  9 Kyle Hansen                  CMS                      6.33m   2.8  20-09.25 
 10 Bryan Harkins                Concordia (CA)           6.31m   3.3  20-08.50 
 11 Anthony Moran                Cal St. L.A.             6.24m   2.5  20-05.75 
 12 Kevin Cox                    Occidental               6.14m   2.5  20-01.75 
 13 Luke Hvidston                Concordia (MN)           6.12m   3.4  20-01.00 
 14 Anthony Campbell             Westmont                 6.06m   2.2  19-10.75 
 14 Graham Yantis                Point Loma               6.06m   1.9  19-10.75 
 14 Jeff Hester                  Point Loma               6.06m   2.2  19-10.75 
 17 Jeremy Cheung                CMS                      6.05m   1.5  19-10.25 
 18 Anthony Hall                 Cal St. L.A.             6.04m   1.5  19-09.75 
 19 Jake Mushaben                Concordia (MN)           6.02m   3.3  19-09.00 
 20 Andrew Tran                  UC San Diego             5.98m   1.5  19-07.50 
 21 Collin Boehnlein             USC                      5.94m   3.3  19-06.00 
 22 Seth Lage                    Concordia (MN)           5.89m   2.3  19-04.00 
 23 Patrick Morgan               Redlands                 5.83m   5.1  19-01.50 
 24 Brad Johnson                 Concordia (MN)           5.81m   2.3  19-00.75 
 25 Vince Evans                  Whittier                 5.79m   1.8  19-00.00 
 26 Jared Jones                  La Verne                 5.76m   2.9  18-10.75 
 27 Nikko Barnes                 Cal Lutheran             5.72m   2.1  18-09.25 
 28 Hans Henson                  Westmont                 5.70m   1.4  18-08.50 
 29 Jonathan Bang                Biola                    5.65m   3.0  18-06.50 
 30 Miguel Martinez              La Verne                 5.59m   1.8  18-04.25 
 31 Nick DeBeaubien              UC San Diego             5.47m   1.0  17-11.50 
 32 Marc Opena                   Biola                    5.42m   2.9  17-09.50 
 33 Jay Gjestvang                Concordia (MN)           5.41m   1.7  17-09.00 
 34 Ryan Baranek                 La Verne                 5.15m   1.3  16-10.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Paul Turner                  La Verne                14.59m   2.0  47-10.50 
  2 KaWai Ng                     UC San Diego            14.39m   2.5  47-02.50 
  3 Eric Rogers                  Cal Lutheran            13.99m   2.6  45-10.75 
  4 Antony Kountouris            UC San Diego            13.24m   2.8  43-05.25 
  5 Andrew Tran                  UC San Diego            12.98m   1.4  42-07.00 
  6 Sam Corcos                   CMS                     12.75m   3.1  41-10.00 
  7 Nikko Barnes                 Cal Lutheran            12.35m   1.9  40-06.25 
 -- Jeremy Cheung                CMS                       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Michael Bonds                Cal St. L.A.              FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Flores                  Cal Lutheran            18.04m   59-02.25 
  2 Nick Robinson                Concordia (CA)          17.44m   57-02.75 
  3 Verlondon Harris             Cal St. L.A.            16.43m   53-11.00 
  4 Julius Joseph                Cal St. L.A.            16.15m   53-00.00 
  5 Taylor Berliant              CMS                     15.89m   52-01.75 
  6 Ryan Eckert                  UC San Diego            14.88m   48-10.00 
  7 Grant Heffernan              CMS                     14.59m   47-10.50 
  8 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            13.85m   45-05.25 
  9 Scott MacDonald              Westmont                13.71m   44-11.75 
 10 Dalton Spinas                Occidental              13.34m   43-09.25 
 11 Ricardo Anzar                Redlands                13.22m   43-04.50 
 12 Mark Mann                    CMS                     13.14m   43-01.50 
 13 George Davis III             UC San Diego            13.10m   42-11.75 
 14 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            12.97m   42-06.75 
 15 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                12.96m   42-06.25 
 16 Branden George               Redlands                12.87m   42-02.75 
 17 Matt Steele                  Redlands                12.83m   42-01.25 
 18 Peter Vermillion             Cal Lutheran            12.79m   41-11.50 
 19 Charles Brochard             Point Loma              12.62m   41-05.00 
 20 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            12.50m   41-00.25 
 21 Juan Flores                  Biola                   12.08m   39-07.75 
 21 Eric Carlos                  Cal St. L.A.            12.08m   39-07.75 
 23 Peter Stacy                  Biola                   11.92m   39-01.25 
 24 Stephen Fernandez            Whittier                11.35m   37-03.00 
 25 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            11.27m   36-11.75 
 26 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                10.83m   35-06.50 
 27 Andrew Heric                 Whittier                10.27m   33-08.50 
 27 Juan German                  Occidental              10.27m   33-08.50 
 29 Brad Johnson                 Concordia (MN)           9.67m   31-08.75 
 30 Greg Broom                   Westmont                 9.25m   30-04.25 
 31 Travis Prindiville           Biola                    8.69m   28-06.25 
 32 Michael Porter               Point Loma               7.44m   24-05.00 
 33 Daniel Mathis                Westmont                 6.22m   20-05.00 
 -- Kevin Brousard               La Verne                  FOUL            
 -- Joshua Allen                 Concordia (CA)            FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nick Robinson                Concordia (CA)          51.43m     168-09 
  2 Julius Joseph                Cal St. L.A.            49.53m     162-06 
  3 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            46.32m     152-00 
  4 Eric Flores                  Cal Lutheran            45.28m     148-07 
  5 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            41.90m     137-06 
  6 Ryan Eckert                  UC San Diego            41.46m     136-00 
  7 Kevin Brousard               La Verne                41.17m     135-01 
  8 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            40.95m     134-04 
  9 Juan Flores                  Biola                   40.68m     133-05 
 10 Dane Sandifer                UC San Diego            40.53m     133-00 
 11 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            39.29m     128-11 
 12 Marcus Denerson              La Verne                38.93m     127-09 
 12 Dalton Spinas                Occidental              38.93m     127-09 
 14 Ryan Gann                    La Verne                38.92m     127-08 
 15 Charles Brochard             Point Loma              38.90m     127-07 
 16 Peter Vermillion             Cal Lutheran            38.47m     126-02 
 17 Mark Miller                  Point Loma              38.12m     125-01 
 18 Branden George               Redlands                37.25m     122-02 
 19 Alex Bogrand                 Occidental              36.81m     120-09 
 20 Eric Carlos                  Cal St. L.A.            36.77m     120-08 
 21 Verlondon Harris             Cal St. L.A.            36.57m     120-00 
 22 Nick DeBeaubien              UC San Diego            36.04m     118-03 
 23 Nicholas Hobbs               CMS                     35.17m     115-05 
 24 Matt Steele                  Redlands                34.56m     113-05 
 25 Taylor Reed                  La Verne                34.37m     112-09 
 26 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                33.90m     111-03 
 27 Hans Henson                  Westmont                30.35m      99-07 
 28 Macaine Piercy               Point Loma              30.33m      99-06 
 29 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                30.29m      99-04 
 30 Stephen Fernandez            Whittier                29.99m      98-05 
 31 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                29.88m      98-00 
 32 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                26.59m      87-03 
 33 Greg Broom                   Westmont                24.02m      78-10 
 34 MacKenzie Fugett             Point Loma              23.62m      77-06 
 -- Ricardo Anzar                Redlands                  FOUL            
 -- Grant Heffernan              CMS                       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Flores                  Cal Lutheran            60.30m     197-10 
  2 Taylor Berliant              CMS                     57.86m     189-10 
  3 Julius Joseph                Cal St. L.A.            53.21m     174-07 
  4 Grant Heffernan              CMS                     52.14m     171-01 
  5 Verlondon Harris             Cal St. L.A.            51.87m     170-02 
  6 Jason Jackson                UC San Diego            50.71m     166-04 
  7 George Davis III             UC San Diego            50.70m     166-04 
  8 Chris Gage                   CMS                     49.49m     162-04 
  9 Zachary Nagengast            UC San Diego            45.80m     150-03 
 10 Peter Vermillion             Cal Lutheran            45.70m     149-11 
 11 Eric Stein                   USC                     44.23m     145-01 
 12 Juan German                  Occidental              43.33m     142-02 
 13 Donnie Douangchak            UC San Diego            42.85m     140-07 
 14 Benjamin Gelsey              USC                     42.66m     139-11 
 15 Roy Diaz                     Cal Lutheran            42.41m     139-02 
 16 Mathew Endler                UC San Diego            41.91m     137-06 
 17 Ryan Gann                    La Verne                41.80m     137-02 
 18 Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran            41.34m     135-07 
 19 Matt Steele                  Redlands                39.28m     128-10 
 20 Tilman Falgout               USC                     36.52m     119-10 
 21 Taylor Reed                  La Verne                36.30m     119-01 
 22 Alex Bogrand                 Occidental              36.13m     118-06 
 23 Stephen Fernandez            Whittier                36.00m     118-01 
 24 Ricardo Anzar                Redlands                32.84m     107-09 
 25 Nicholas Hobbs               CMS                     32.68m     107-03 
 26 Mark Mann                    CMS                     31.22m     102-05 
 27 Jorge Cervantes              Redlands                30.32m      99-06 
 28 Alfonso Moreno               La Verne                29.10m      95-06 
 29 Greg Broom                   Westmont                26.25m      86-01 
 30 Michael Porter               Point Loma              25.54m      83-09 
 31 Daniel Mathis                Westmont                15.35m      50-04 
 -- AB Shaheen                   UC San Diego              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Kolodinski            Westmont                64.33m     211-01 
  2 Marcus Denerson              La Verne                54.98m     180-04 
  3 Jacob Aronson                USC                     53.79m     176-06 
  4 Jeffrey Churchman            USC                     53.16m     174-05 
  5 Mark Miller                  Point Loma              49.33m     161-10 
  6 Peter Stacy                  Biola                   48.28m     158-05 
  7 Brad Seitz                   Whittier                48.19m     158-01 
  8 Travis Jones                 La Verne                45.12m     148-00 
  9 Patrick Morgan               Redlands                41.64m     136-07 
 10 Alex Jungsten                Whittier                40.89m     134-02 
 11 Travis Prindiville           Biola                   40.07m     131-05 
 12 Jake Mushaben                Concordia (MN)          39.99m     131-02 
 13 Seth Lage                    Concordia (MN)          39.44m     129-05 
 14 Macaine Piercy               Point Loma              38.17m     125-03 
 15 Nicholas Alexandres          Redlands                38.07m     124-11 
 16 Tommy Faust                  Concordia (CA)          37.92m     124-05 
 17 Edgar Rodriguez              La Verne                37.89m     124-04 
 18 Ryan Baranek                 La Verne                36.58m     120-00 
 19 Chris He                     Occidental              36.54m     119-10 
 20 Matthew Leewong              UC San Diego            34.95m     114-08 
 21 Jared Zimmerman              Biola                   34.13m     112-00 
 22 MacKenzie Fugett             Point Loma              33.75m     110-09 
 23 Kyle Houtzer                 Redlands                33.04m     108-05 
 24 Roy Yu                       CMS                     30.25m      99-03 
 25 Nolan Yoshimura              Biola                   28.17m      92-05