Header Background
 
                                              
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
             NCAAź Division III Cross Country Championships - Women
                    St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                               November 17, 2007  
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.   120  Amherst                   (  22:13  1:51:05)
========================================
  1      9  Heather Wilson SR                   21:45     5     42  Sophia Galleher SO                  22:41
  2     14  Elise Tropiano JR                   21:54     6   ( 44) Nicole Anderson JR                  22:43
  3     21  Kim Partee SR                       22:12     7   ( 45) Meg Ray SR                          22:43
  4     34  Caitlin McDermott-Murphy JR         22:33
   
  2.   159  Plattsburgh State         (  22:12  1:51:00)
========================================
  1      6  Allison Busby SR                    21:32     5     77  Jennifer Schaffhouser SO            23:04
  2      7  Toni Wiszowaty SR                   21:37     6   (202) Nicole Howard SR                    24:16
  3     17  Alyssa Recny SR                     21:59     7   (213) Jennifer Taft JR                    24:46
  4     52  Britney Bezjian JR                  22:48
   
  3.   194  Washington University     (  22:22  1:51:48)
========================================
  1     12  Tricia Frisella SR                  21:49     5     83  Molly Schlamb SO                    23:06
  2     15  Kate Pentak SR                      21:56     6   ( 86) Taryn Surtees FR                    23:08
  3     16  Tyler Mulkin SR                     21:57     7   (122) Lisa Sudmeier SR                    23:25
  4     68  Hope Rathnam SO                     23:00
   
  4.   199  Calvin                    (  22:38  1:53:06)
========================================
  1     22  Christina Overbeck SR               22:19     5     61  Lauren Bergstrom SO                 22:55
  2     30  Jessica Koster SO                   22:30     6   ( 80) Lynn Marsh SO                       23:05
  3     32  Calah Schlabach JR                  22:31     7   ( 85) Elizabeth Smit SO                   23:07
  4     54  Jesi Hale JR                        22:51
   
  5.   249  Geneseo State             (  22:27  1:52:11)
========================================
  1      2  Liz Montgomery JR                   21:17     5    115  Emily Hurley SR                     23:21
  2     10  Meghan Nolan SR                     21:46     6   (116) Taryn Hand SR                       23:21
  3     49  Laura Iafrati JR                    22:46     7   (147) Danielle Hunt SO                    23:35
  4     73  Sandra Goettleman SO                23:01
   
  6.   264  Case Western              (  22:43  1:53:31)
========================================
  1     18  Esther Erb SR                       22:02     5     88  Andrea Fischione FR                 23:09
  2     24  Kristen Bowhers JR                  22:24     6   (166) Joy Zhu SO                          23:48
  3     55  Justine Jeroski FR                  22:51     7   (193) Sarah Gill SR                       24:08
  4     79  Britta Kumley JR                    23:05
   
  7.   275  DePauw                    (  22:51  1:54:12)
========================================
  1     47  Lauren Reich SO                     22:45     5     65  Julie Theibert JR                   22:56
  2     48  Taylor Penrod SR                    22:45     6   (186) Bridget Blair FR                    24:01
  3     53  Alison Case SO                      22:51     7   (194) Melissa Buckley SO                  24:09
  4     62  Laura Ardington FR                  22:55
   
  8.   285  UW-Eau Claire             (  22:42  1:53:27)
========================================
  1     20  Beth Lutz JR                        22:03     5    149  Amber Hertz SR                      23:36
  2     26  Mary Palmer JR                      22:26     6   (171) Jaime Arentz SO                     23:50
  3     40  Molly Warner SR                     22:36     7   (208) Claudia Borlee SR                   24:32
  4     50  Hannah Humbach SO                   22:46
   
  9.   300  Willamette                (  22:27  1:52:15)
========================================
  1      1  Sarah Zerzan SR                     20:54     5    111  Ashley Sharratt JR                  23:18
  2      8  Maddie Coffman JR                   21:43     6   (114) Molly Lewis SO                      23:20
  3     89  Jena Winger JR                      23:10     7   (136) Carly Killam SR                     23:31
  4     91  Edith Polanco JR                    23:10
   
 10.   325  Luther                    (  22:44  1:53:40)
========================================
  1      4  Janet Dobyns JR                     21:28     5    129  Katie Dolan SO                      23:27
  2     43  Rachel Wobeter JR                   22:41     6   (132) Annie McKay FR                      23:28
  3     67  Ericka Sell FR                      22:59     7   (146) Elise Bennett JR                    23:34
  4     82  Flannery Cerbin JR                  23:05
   
 11.   358  Colby                     (  22:57  1:54:44)
========================================
  1     27  Anna King SR                        22:28     5    109  Amanda Ivey SO                      23:18
  2     28  Cassandra Knight SO                 22:28     6   (139) Jennifer MacDowell JR               23:32
  3     94  Elizabeth Petit SR                  23:14     7   (176) Katrina Gravel SO                   23:55
  4    100  Emma Linhard FR                     23:16
   
 12.   366  UW-Platteville            (  22:58  1:54:49)
========================================
  1     25  Jessica Scott JR                    22:25     5    118  Eileen McGuine SO                   23:22
  2     46  Emma Dreis JR                       22:44     6   (163) Trista Baye JR                      23:47
  3     69  Alli Tank FR                        23:00     7   (181) Hannah Klinger JR                   23:56
  4    108  Lindsey Vick SR                     23:18
   
 13.   385  Dickinson                 (  22:53  1:54:25)
========================================
  1      5  Caitlin Bradley SR                  21:32     5    120  Anna Lovett SO                      23:25
  2     72  Caitlin Strahota SR                 23:01     6   (137) Kristina Pfeiffer SO                23:32
  3     93  Mary Hamilton SO                    23:13     7   (141) Laura Straw SR                      23:33
  4     95  Layla Naficy SR                     23:14
   
 14.   390  Williams                  (  23:02  1:55:07)
========================================
  1     38  Olga Kondratjeva SO                 22:36     5    117  Moira Yoe SO                        23:22
  2     64  Lissy Robie SR                      22:56     6   (131) Rachel Asher JR                     23:28
  3     66  Lauren Philbrook JR                 22:56     7   (133) Elly Teitsworth SO                  23:29
  4    105  Liz Gleason SR                      23:17
   
 15.   410  Middlebury                (  22:53  1:54:23)
========================================
  1      3  Alexandra Krieg JR                  21:23     5    125  Amanda Lee FR                       23:26
  2     56  Ceara Danaher SR                    22:52     6   (172) Sarah Norton SR                     23:50
  3    103  Kate Hirschboeck SR                 23:17     7   (196) Kaitlyn Saldanha FR                 24:10
  4    123  Sophia Spring FR                    23:25
   
 16.   427  Nebraska Wesleyan         (  23:05  1:55:25)
========================================
  1     39  Amber Brandenburger SR              22:36     5    164  Amanda Godemann SR                  23:47
  2     41  Brittany Hubbard SR                 22:39     6   (168) Laurel Johnson JR                   23:49
  3     87  Bridget Baldwin JR                  23:09     7   (184) Mercy Dinwiddie SO                  24:01
  4     96  Jackie Spelts SO                    23:14
   
 17.   447  Emory                     (  23:08  1:55:38)
========================================
  1     37  Natalie Waryck JR                   22:35     5    175  Rebecca Willett JR                  23:54
  2     59  Lauren Shores SR                    22:54     6   (180) Rebecca Flink SO                    23:55
  3     63  Melissa Jones JR                    22:56     7   (198) Feinberg Jenny FR                   24:14
  4    113  Megan Shaughnessy JR                23:19
   
 18.   452  UW La Crosse              (  23:08  1:55:38)
========================================
  1     35  Katelyn Williams SO                 22:33     5    140  Jena Gerten SR                      23:33
  2     71  Meghan Dugan SO                     23:01     6   (155) Zoe Browne SO                       23:39
  3     78  Kristen Howe SR                     23:04     7   (158) Lauren Moss JR                      23:42
  4    128  Megan Johnson JR                    23:27
   
 19.   500  Wartburg                  (  23:15  1:56:11)
========================================
  1     74  Amanda Kuiken SO                    23:02     5    154  Jessica Viner SR                    23:38
  2     75  Jennifer Kuiken SO                  23:03     6   (185) Nicole Calabrese SO                 24:01
  3     76  Emily Vanoosbree JR                 23:03     7   (204) Janna McClintock SR                 24:16
  4    121  Lori Tlach FR                       23:25
   
 20.   502  Ithaca                    (  23:15  1:56:11)
========================================
  1     60  Lindsey Nadolski JR                 22:54     5    127  Amanda Boccio SO                    23:27
  2    102  Melanie McCormick SO                23:16     6   (203) Alissa Kersey FR                    24:16
  3    106  Courtney Gallagher SR               23:17     7   (207) Caitlin Catella SR                  24:24
  4    107  Kasey Currier JR                    23:17
   
 21.   542  Trinity (TX)              (  23:18  1:56:29)
========================================
  1     31  D'Ann Arthur JR                     22:31     5    199  Jennifer Burn SR                    24:14
  2     36  Emily Loeffler JR                   22:34     6   (200) Alison Hoing SR                     24:15
  3     97  Caitlin Masse FR                    23:15     7   (224) Blair Condon SO                     25:51
  4    179  Leda McDaniel SR                    23:55
   
 22.   564  TCNJ                      (  23:21  1:56:41)
========================================
  1     70  Martine McGrath JR                  23:01     5    159  Christine Nystrom SR                23:42
  2     90  Stephanie Herrick JR                23:10     6   (162) Angela Tecco FR                     23:46
  3    110  Megan O'Leary JR                    23:18     7   (170) Nicole Ullmeyer SO                  23:50
  4    135  Sara Best JR                        23:30
   
 23.   581  Elizabethtown             (  23:16  1:56:19)
========================================
  1     11  Erin Fisher SR                      21:46     5    205  Sarah Grove SR                      24:18
  2     58  Tiffany Kulp JR                     22:54     6   (217) Sarah Merusi SO                     25:10
  3    142  Megan Vandenhengel SO               23:33     7   (221) Amanda Daws JR                      25:18
  4    165  Kristen O'Brien FR                  23:48
   
 23.   581  Puget Sound               (  23:24  1:56:58)
========================================
  1     33  Brittany Hodgson SR                 22:31     5    209  Ali Garel SO                        24:33
  2     51  Kenna Patrick FR                    22:46     6   (219) Meghan Schoenfelder FR              25:15
  3    138  Emma Kelsey SO                      23:32     7   (223) Lauren Mouat SO                     25:38
  4    150  Liana Roberts SR                    23:36
   
 25.   593  St. Thomas (MN)           (  23:18  1:56:30)
========================================
  1     13  Katie Theisen JR                    21:52     5    189  Kalsey Larson SR                    24:06
  2     98  Julie Anderson SR                   23:16     6   (192) Allie Metzler FR                    24:07
  3    124  Kelly Russ SO                       23:26     7   (197) Anne Iddins SR                      24:12
  4    169  Raynee Degrio FR                    23:50
   
 26.   616  Haverford                 (  23:22  1:56:46)
========================================
  1     19  Annick Lamar SR                     22:03     5    195  Darian Lunne JR                     24:09
  2     81  Jane Weber JR                       23:05     6   (206) Elizabeth Zoidis FR                 24:23
  3    143  Lena Edelstein JR                   23:34     7   (215) Caitlin Tully FR                    24:55
  4    178  Emily Letts FR                      23:55
   
 27.   618  Bowdoin                   (  23:25  1:57:04)
========================================
  1     99  Laura Onderko SR                    23:16     5    151  Courtney Martin JR                  23:36
  2    112  Christina Argueta FR                23:19     6   (152) Sarah Podmaniczky SR                23:37
  3    126  Yasmine White FR                    23:26     7   (157) Amy Ahearn SR                       23:41
  4    130  Courtney Eustace SR                 23:27
   
 28.   626  Kenyon                    (  23:27  1:57:15)
========================================
  1     29  Lauren Brady FR                     22:29     5    201  Tracey Hutchings-Goetz FR           24:15
  2     57  Jessica Francois JR                 22:53     6   (216) Kara Pellegrino FR                  25:08
  3    156  Chrissy Ostrowksi FR                23:40     7   (218) Emma Reidy SR                       25:11
  4    183  Lauren Metzger FR                   23:58
   
 29.   660  Johns Hopkins             (  23:29  1:57:25)
========================================
  1     23  Laura Paulsen SO                    22:23     5    191  Megan Brower FR                     24:06
  2    104  Rachel Hogen JR                     23:17     6   (211) Emma Hiza JR                        24:40
  3    160  Mary O'Grady SO                     23:42     7   (212) Christina Valerio FR                24:42
  4    182  Mira Patel SO                       23:57
   
 30.   690  St Olaf                   (  23:31  1:57:35)
========================================
  1    119  Jennifer Carlson JR                 23:23     5    148  Michaela McLaughlin SO              23:35
  2    134  Casey Baustian SR                   23:29     6   (187) Anne Knutson JR                     24:03
  3    144  Jacqueline Kelly SR                 23:34     7   (190) Laura Cook FR                       24:06
  4    145  Margaret Ho FR                      23:34
   
 31.   693  Colorado College          (  23:35  1:57:55)
========================================
  1     84  Megan Zaranek SR                    23:06     5    177  Ashley Poland SR                    23:55
  2     92  Jocelyn Jenks SR                    23:12     6   (188) Meaghan Lynch SR                    24:04
  3    167  Christy Sweaney SR                  23:49     7   (210) Kate Aitchison SO                   24:39
  4    173  Alli Rowe SR                        23:53
   
 32.   803  Allegheny                 (  23:52  1:59:19)
========================================
  1    101  Mia Symoniak SO                     23:16     5    214  Melissa Shaw FR                     24:47
  2    153  Rachel Hutchinson FR                23:38     6   (220) Alyssa Luvison JR                   25:17
  3    161  Eva Weyers SR                       23:45     7   (222) Lindsay Pugh FR                     25:21
  4    174  Katie Stancik FR                    23:53





          NCAAź Division III Cross Country Championships - Women
                     St. Olaf College, Northfield, MN
                     November 17, 2007 - 6 Kilometers

 Place Tea Name                    Year  Team                      Time    Pace  Rank Split 1 Rank Split 2 Rank Split 3 
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= 
     1   1 Sarah Zerzan               SR Willamette                20:53.2  5:37    3    5:32    1   11:17    1   16:47 
     2   1 Liz Montgomery             JR Geneseo State             21:16.1  5:43    1    5:30    2   11:19    2   17:01 
     3   1 Alexandra Krieg            JR Middlebury                21:22.2  5:44   14    5:36    4   11:30    4   17:09 
     4   1 Becca Jordahl              SO UW-River Falls            21:26.2  5:45    2    5:30    3   11:28    5   17:13 
     5   1 Janet Dobyns               JR Luther                    21:27.6  5:46   18    5:37    7   11:31    3   17:07 
     6   1 Sarah Spencer              SR Grinnell                  21:28.2  5:46   21    5:38   10   11:33    6   17:13 
     7   1 Caitlin Bradley            SR Dickinson                 21:31.2  5:47   12    5:35   12   11:33    9   17:18 
     8   1 Allison Busby              SR Plattsburgh State         21:31.6  5:47    8    5:34   11   11:33    8   17:16 
     9   1 Jennifer Adams             SR Keene State               21:35.8  5:48    4    5:32    5   11:30   10   17:18 
    10   2 Toni Wiszowaty             SR Plattsburgh State         21:36.4  5:48    5    5:33    6   11:31    7   17:15 
    11   2 Maddie Coffman             JR Willamette                21:43.0  5:50   11    5:34   14   11:35   14   17:29 
    12   1 Heather Wilson             SR Amherst                   21:44.1  5:50    6    5:34    8   11:32   12   17:25 
    13   1 Ayla Mitchell              SO UW-Oshkosh                21:44.5  5:50   13    5:36   15   11:36   16   17:29 
    14   2 Meghan Nolan               SR Geneseo State             21:45.1  5:51    7    5:34   13   11:34   13   17:25 
    15   1 Erin Fisher                SR Elizabethtown             21:45.4  5:51   10    5:34    9   11:32   11   17:20 
    16   1 Katy O'Brien               SR Tufts                     21:46.7  5:51   36    5:44   25   11:47   22   17:36 
    17   1 Marie Borner               SO Bethel                    21:48.0  5:51   17    5:37   18   11:40   18   17:33 
    18   1 Tricia Frisella            SR Washington University     21:48.4  5:51   19    5:37   17   11:40   15   17:29 
    19   1 Amanda Phillips            SR Lewis & Clark             21:50.5  5:52   92    5:52   33   11:53   19   17:35 
    20   1 Katie Theisen              JR St. Thomas (MN)           21:51.2  5:52   47    5:46   35   11:54   29   17:40 
    21   2 Catherine Beck             SR Tufts                     21:51.9  5:52   40    5:45   26   11:48   20   17:36 
    22   2 Elise Tropiano             JR Amherst                   21:54.0  5:53   32    5:43   27   11:48   17   17:33 
    23   2 Kate Pentak                SR Washington University     21:55.2  5:53   25    5:40   21   11:45   28   17:39 
    24   3 Tyler Mulkin               SR Washington University     21:56.9  5:54   54    5:47   29   11:50   24   17:38 
    25   3 Alyssa Recny               SR Plattsburgh State         21:58.1  5:54   37    5:44   24   11:46   23   17:36 
    26   1 Kristen Carter             JR Grove City                21:59.3  5:54   20    5:38   19   11:42   25   17:39 
    27   1 Esther Erb                 SR Case Western              22:01.9  5:55   16    5:36   16   11:38   21   17:36 
    28   1 Annick Lamar               SR Haverford                 22:02.3  5:55   23    5:38   22   11:45   27   17:39 
    29   1 Beth Lutz                  JR UW-Eau Claire             22:02.8  5:55   91    5:52   39   11:55   33   17:48 
    30   3 Stephanie McNamara         FR Tufts                     22:03.5  5:55   41    5:45   28   11:49   26   17:39 
    31   1 Lisa Baumert               JR Wheaton (Illinois)        22:05.4  5:56   99    5:53   48   12:00   34   17:48 
    32   2 Allison Louthan            SR Grinnell                  22:07.7  5:57   29    5:43   30   11:50   32   17:47 
    33   1 Gwen Kemple                SR Anderson (Ind.)           22:08.0  5:57   24    5:39   23   11:46   30   17:43 
    34   1 Kelsey Owens               JR Pacific (Oregon)          22:08.7  5:57   64    5:49   49   12:00   37   17:56 
    35   2 Nikki Umhoefer             JR Bethel                    22:10.2  5:57   34    5:44   42   11:56   36   17:51 
    36   3 Kim Partee                 SR Amherst                   22:11.4  5:58   48    5:46   32   11:52   31   17:44 
    37   1 Christina Overbeck         SR Calvin                    22:18.1  5:59   28    5:43   31   11:51   35   17:50 
    38   1 Megan Gray                 SR St. Mary's (Indiana)      22:21.0  6:00   78    5:51   34   11:54   38   17:57 
    39   1 Laura Paulsen              SO Johns Hopkins             22:22.7  6:01   35    5:44   46   11:59   42   18:01 
    40   1 Cristy Falcone             SR Mary Washington           22:23.2  6:01   30    5:43   43   11:56   43   18:01 
    41   2 Kristen Bowhers            JR Case Western              22:23.2  6:01   67    5:50   56   12:04   41   18:00 
    42   1 Jessica Scott              JR UW-Platteville            22:24.1  6:01    9    5:34   20   11:43   44   18:02 
    43   2 Mary Palmer                JR UW-Eau Claire             22:25.3  6:01   51    5:47   44   11:59   40   18:00 
    44   1 Erin Kelley                SR Carroll                   22:27.0  6:02   38    5:44   53   12:04   61   18:09 
    45   1 Anna King                  SR Colby                     22:27.4  6:02   58    5:48   58   12:05   52   18:07 
    46   2 Cassandra Knight           SO Colby                     22:27.4  6:02   59    5:48   57   12:05   54   18:07 
    47   1 Alicia Freese              SO Pomona-Pitzer             22:28.2  6:02   79    5:51   54   12:04   47   18:05 
    48   1 Lauren Brady               FR Kenyon                    22:28.8  6:02   50    5:47   63   12:07   63   18:10 
    49   2 Jessica Koster             SO Calvin                    22:29.6  6:02   46    5:46   38   11:55   39   17:57 
    50   1 Wendy Pavlus               FR St. Lawrence              22:29.7  6:02  115    5:55   73   12:10   55   18:07 
    51   1 D'Ann Arthur               JR Trinity (TX)              22:30.1  6:03  104    5:54   67   12:08   51   18:07 
    52   3 Calah Schlabach            JR Calvin                    22:30.4  6:03   44    5:45   45   11:59   48   18:05 
    53   1 Brittany Hodgson           SR Puget Sound               22:30.7  6:03   62    5:49   51   12:02   49   18:05 
    54   4 Caitlin McDermott-Murph    JR Amherst                   22:32.2  6:03   65    5:49   50   12:01   46   18:04 
    55   1 Katelyn Williams           SO UW La Crosse              22:32.3  6:03   88    5:52   71   12:09   56   18:07 
    56   2 Emily Loeffler             JR Trinity (TX)              22:34.0  6:04  108    5:54   68   12:08   53   18:07 
    57   1 Natalie Waryck             JR Emory                     22:34.9  6:04   27    5:42   41   11:56   45   18:03 
    58   1 Olga Kondratjeva           SO Williams                  22:35.2  6:04  138    5:58  110   12:20   90   18:23 
    59   1 Amber Brandenburger        SR Nebraska Wesleyan         22:35.3  6:04  149    5:59  122   12:22   78   18:19 
    60   3 Molly Warner               SR UW-Eau Claire             22:36.0  6:04  100    5:53   77   12:12   59   18:08 
    61   1 Jenny Scherer              SO St. Norbert               22:36.8  6:04   22    5:38   36   11:55   50   18:06 
    62   2 Brittany Hubbard           SR Nebraska Wesleyan         22:38.3  6:05  182    6:02  118   12:21   80   18:19 
    63   1 Angie Berry                SO Central College           22:39.5  6:05   33    5:44   55   12:04   65   18:13 
    64   5 Sophia Galleher            SO Amherst                   22:40.5  6:05   56    5:48   52   12:03   58   18:08 
    65   1 Ashley Schnell             FR Coe                       22:40.7  6:05   15    5:36   37   11:55   57   18:08 
    66   2 Rachel Wobeter             JR Luther                    22:40.9  6:06  169    6:01  109   12:20   76   18:18 
    67   2 Elizabeth Ludovici         SR St. Lawrence              22:41.4  6:06  105    5:54   75   12:11   66   18:14 
    68   1 Marci Klimek               SO Linfield                  22:42.1  6:06   73    5:50   61   12:07   69   18:15 
    69   6 Nicole Anderson            JR Amherst                   22:42.6  6:06  119    5:56   94   12:16   73   18:18 
    70   1 Hannah Dieringer           SR UW Stevens Point          22:42.8  6:06   89    5:52   80   12:12   79   18:19 
    71   7 Meg Ray                    SR Amherst                   22:43.0  6:06   80    5:51   88   12:15   85   18:20 
    72   2 Emma Dreis                 JR UW-Platteville            22:43.5  6:06   85    5:52  103   12:18   86   18:20 
    73   1 Lauren Reich               SO DePauw                    22:44.2  6:06   31    5:43   40   11:56   60   18:09 
    74   2 Taylor Penrod              SR DePauw                    22:44.8  6:07   53    5:47   72   12:09   84   18:20 
    75   3 Laura Iafrati              JR Geneseo State             22:45.2  6:07   74    5:50   70   12:08   64   18:12 
    76   4 Hannah Humbach             SO UW-Eau Claire             22:45.5  6:07  150    5:59  112   12:20   89   18:22 
    77   2 Kenna Patrick              FR Puget Sound               22:45.7  6:07  101    5:53   65   12:07   67   18:15 
    78   1 Jennifer Kooser            FR Messiah                   22:46.2  6:07  110    5:54   62   12:07   62   18:09 
    79   2 Tamma Carleton             JR Lewis & Clark             22:46.8  6:07  148    5:59   81   12:13   68   18:15 
    80   4 Britney Bezjian            JR Plattsburgh State         22:47.1  6:07  122    5:57   82   12:14   71   18:16 
    81   1 Evelyn Ross                JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    22:49.9  6:08   82    5:51   98   12:17   95   18:26 
    82   3 Alison Case                SO DePauw                    22:50.2  6:08  114    5:55   87   12:15   88   18:22 
    83   4 Jesi Hale                  JR Calvin                    22:50.6  6:08   60    5:48   74   12:10   72   18:16 
    84   3 Justine Jeroski            FR Case Western              22:50.6  6:08   68    5:50   78   12:12   87   18:20 
    85   2 Ceara Danaher              SR Middlebury                22:52.0  6:08  190    6:03  156   12:29  107   18:30 
    86   2 Jessica Francois           JR Kenyon                    22:52.6  6:09   52    5:47   64   12:07   77   18:19 
    87   2 Tiffany Kulp               JR Elizabethtown             22:53.1  6:09  126    5:57  100   12:17   96   18:26 
    88   2 Lauren Shores              SR Emory                     22:53.4  6:09   39    5:45   76   12:11   99   18:27 
    89   1 Joanna Johnson             FR Oberlin                   22:53.7  6:09  134    5:57   83   12:14   82   18:20 
    90   1 Alycia Woodruff            FR Susquehanna               22:53.8  6:09  118    5:56  115   12:21  111   18:31 
    91   1 Lindsey Nadolski           JR Ithaca                    22:53.8  6:09   43    5:45   66   12:07   74   18:18 
    92   5 Lauren Bergstrom           SO Calvin                    22:54.3  6:09   49    5:46   69   12:08   75   18:18 
    93   4 Laura Ardington            FR DePauw                    22:54.8  6:09  111    5:54   84   12:14   93   18:25 
    94   3 Melissa Jones              JR Emory                     22:55.2  6:09   26    5:42   47   12:00   70   18:16 
    95   2 Lissy Robie                SR Williams                  22:55.5  6:09   86    5:52   91   12:16   91   18:24 
    96   5 Julie Theibert             JR DePauw                    22:55.5  6:09   95    5:53   96   12:17  104   18:30 
    97   3 Lauren Philbrook           JR Williams                  22:55.8  6:10  129    5:57  117   12:21   94   18:25 
    98   1 Liz Driscoll               SR Augustana (Ill.)          22:57.3  6:10   57    5:48   59   12:06   83   18:20 
    99   3 Ericka Sell                FR Luther                    22:58.3  6:10  193    6:04  144   12:27  106   18:30 
   100   1 Elizabeth Finn             JR MIT                       22:58.8  6:10   66    5:49  106   12:18  115   18:33 
   101   4 Hope Rathnam               SO Washington University     22:59.1  6:10  176    6:02  154   12:28  117   18:33 
   102   3 Alli Tank                  FR UW-Platteville            22:59.2  6:10   90    5:52  111   12:20  112   18:31 
   103   1 Katherine Telfeyan         SO Washington & Lee          22:59.5  6:10   93    5:52  105   12:18  103   18:29 
   104   1 Brooke Boening             FR Denison                   23:00.2  6:11               104   12:18  100   18:28 
   105   1 Martine McGrath            JR TCNJ                      23:00.4  6:11   42    5:45   89   12:15  105   18:30 
   106   2 Meghan Dugan               SO UW La Crosse              23:00.7  6:11  107    5:54  124   12:23  116   18:33 
   107   2 Caitlin Strahota           SR Dickinson                 23:00.8  6:11  164    6:01  128   12:24  108   18:31 
   108   4 Sandra Goettleman          SO Geneseo State             23:01.0  6:11  121    5:56  116   12:21  110   18:31 
   109   1 Amanda Kuiken              SO Wartburg                  23:01.6  6:11  166    6:01  151   12:28  138   18:39 
   110   2 Jennifer Kuiken            SO Wartburg                  23:02.4  6:11  167    6:01  152   12:28  139   18:39 
   111   3 Emily Vanoosbree           JR Wartburg                  23:02.6  6:11  127    5:57  123   12:22  113   18:32 
   112   5 Jennifer Schaffhouser      SO Plattsburgh State         23:03.2  6:11  163    6:00  131   12:24  114   18:32 
   113   3 Kristen Howe               SR UW La Crosse              23:03.8  6:12   83    5:51   92   12:16   97   18:27 
   114   4 Britta Kumley              JR Case Western              23:04.1  6:12   55    5:47   79   12:12  101   18:28 
   115   6 Lynn Marsh                 SO Calvin                    23:04.5  6:12   45    5:45   60   12:07   81   18:19 
   116   2 Jane Weber                 JR Haverford                 23:04.7  6:12  116    5:55  113   12:21  124   18:36 
   117   4 Flannery Cerbin            JR Luther                    23:04.8  6:12  170    6:01  114   12:21  109   18:31 
   118   5 Molly Schlamb              SO Washington University     23:05.5  6:12  188    6:03  167   12:30  141   18:40 
   119   1 Megan Zaranek              SR Colorado College          23:05.6  6:12  155    5:59  157   12:29  142   18:40 
   120   1 Lucia Pier                 SR Wesleyan                  23:05.8  6:12   81    5:51   86   12:15   92   18:24 
   121   1 Meredith Fitzpatrick       FR Hamilton                  23:06.4  6:12   76    5:51   85   12:14   98   18:27 
   122   7 Elizabeth Smit             SO Calvin                    23:06.7  6:12   63    5:49  107   12:19  123   18:36 
   123   6 Taryn Surtees              FR Washington University     23:07.3  6:13  177    6:02  159   12:29  133   18:38 
   124   3 Bridget Baldwin            JR Nebraska Wesleyan         23:08.2  6:13  146    5:58  129   12:24  126   18:36 
   125   5 Andrea Fischione           FR Case Western              23:09.0  6:13   70    5:50  102   12:17  102   18:29 
   126   3 Jena Winger                JR Willamette                23:09.4  6:13  109    5:54  120   12:21  135   18:39 
   127   2 Stephanie Herrick          JR TCNJ                      23:09.5  6:13  147    5:58  127   12:24  127   18:37 
   128   4 Edith Polanco              JR Willamette                23:09.7  6:13  112    5:54  101   12:17  121   18:35 
   129   2 Julia Seward               JR Grove City                23:11.4  6:14  180    6:02  130   12:24  118   18:34 
   130   2 Jocelyn Jenks              SR Colorado College          23:11.7  6:14  143    5:58  137   12:25  122   18:35 
   131   1 Julia Ruggiero             FR Brockport St.             23:12.4  6:14   98    5:53   95   12:16  119   18:34 
   132   3 Mary Hamilton              SO Dickinson                 23:12.7  6:14  136    5:57  135   12:25  146   18:41 
   133   3 Elizabeth Petit            SR Colby                     23:13.2  6:14  158    6:00  160   12:29  153   18:43 
   134   4 Layla Naficy               SR Dickinson                 23:13.3  6:14  165    6:01  146   12:27  145   18:40 
   135   1 Nicole Mauro               SR Bridgewater St.           23:13.3  6:14   72    5:50   93   12:16  120   18:34 
   136   4 Jackie Spelts              SO Nebraska Wesleyan         23:13.6  6:14  196    6:05  197   12:39  166   18:46 
   137   3 Caitlin Masse              FR Trinity (TX)              23:14.5  6:15  142    5:58  126   12:23  136   18:39 
   138   1 Rachel Krasich             SR Rose-Hulman               23:14.6  6:15  124    5:57  138   12:25  148   18:41 
   139   2 Julie Anderson             SR St. Thomas (MN)           23:15.2  6:15  246    6:11  208   12:41  171   18:48 
   140   1 Laura Onderko              SR Bowdoin                   23:15.4  6:15  224    6:08  153   12:28  128   18:37 
   141   4 Emma Linhard               FR Colby                     23:15.6  6:15  159    6:00  161   12:29  161   18:45 
   142   2 Melanie McCormick          SO Ithaca                    23:15.7  6:15  141    5:58  140   12:26  149   18:42 
   143   1 Mia Symoniak               SO Allegheny                 23:15.7  6:15  178    6:02  150   12:28  131   18:38 
   144   3 Kate Hirschboeck           SR Middlebury                23:16.1  6:15  189    6:03  164   12:30  157   18:45 
   145   2 Rachel Hogen               JR Johns Hopkins             23:16.3  6:15  173    6:01  174   12:32  150   18:42 
   146   4 Liz Gleason                SR Williams                  23:16.5  6:15  145    5:58  143   12:27  137   18:39 
   147   3 Courtney Gallagher         SR Ithaca                    23:16.5  6:15  223    6:08  181   12:34  159   18:45 
   148   4 Kasey Currier              JR Ithaca                    23:16.6  6:15  229    6:09  180   12:34  160   18:45 
   149   4 Lindsey Vick               SR UW-Platteville            23:17.1  6:15  131    5:57  169   12:30  174   18:49 
   150   5 Amanda Ivey                SO Colby                     23:17.2  6:15   61    5:49   99   12:17  129   18:37 
   151   3 Megan O'Leary              JR TCNJ                      23:17.5  6:15  152    5:59  136   12:25  147   18:41 
   152   1 Jennie Pernisi             FR Lynchburg                 23:17.7  6:15   97    5:53  141   12:26  154   18:44 
   153   5 Ashley Sharratt            JR Willamette                23:17.7  6:15  154    5:59  125   12:23  132   18:38 
   154   1 Maddie Weissman            SO Occidental                23:18.0  6:15   84    5:52  149   12:28  163   18:46 
   155   1 Emily Cochard              SR Hanover                   23:18.3  6:16  233    6:09  176   12:33  151   18:42 
   156   2 Christina Argueta          FR Bowdoin                   23:18.5  6:16  209    6:06  185   12:35  172   18:48 
   157   4 Megan Shaughnessy          JR Emory                     23:19.0  6:16   71    5:50  134   12:25  162   18:45 
   158   6 Molly Lewis                SO Willamette                23:19.4  6:16  184    6:03  139   12:25  143   18:40 
   159   5 Emily Hurley               SR Geneseo State             23:20.1  6:16  185    6:03  168   12:30  164   18:46 
   160   6 Taryn Hand                 SR Geneseo State             23:20.4  6:16   77    5:51   90   12:16  130   18:38 
   161   5 Moira Yoe                  SO Williams                  23:21.2  6:16  192    6:04  182   12:34  169   18:47 
   162   5 Eileen McGuine             SO UW-Platteville            23:21.3  6:16  191    6:03  179   12:34  175   18:49 
   163   1 Kellie Hasselwander        SR Rochester                 23:21.6  6:16  135    5:57  162   12:29  155   18:44 
   164   1 Jennifer Carlson           JR St Olaf                   23:22.2  6:17  128    5:57  121   12:21  140   18:39 
   165   5 Anna Lovett                SO Dickinson                 23:24.2  6:17  156    5:59  173   12:32  178   18:52 
   166   7 Lisa Sudmeier              SR Washington University     23:24.5  6:17  130    5:57  108   12:20  125   18:36 
   167   4 Lori Tlach                 FR Wartburg                  23:24.5  6:17  168    6:01  163   12:30  173   18:48 
   168   1 Lisa Holt                  SO Cortland State            23:24.6  6:17   87    5:52  145   12:27  165   18:46 
   169   4 Sophia Spring              FR Middlebury                23:25.0  6:17  132    5:57  178   12:33  181   18:53 
   170   3 Kelly Russ                 SO St. Thomas (MN)           23:25.1  6:17  245    6:11  216   12:43  192   18:57 
   171   1 Amy Wampler                SO Christopher Newport       23:25.5  6:17  113    5:54  147   12:27  167   18:47 
   172   5 Amanda Lee                 FR Middlebury                23:25.5  6:17  133    5:57  165   12:30  193   18:57 
   173   3 Yasmine White              FR Bowdoin                   23:25.8  6:18  153    5:59  132   12:24  144   18:40 
   174   5 Amanda Boccio              SO Ithaca                    23:26.1  6:18  230    6:09  183   12:34  158   18:45 
   175   4 Megan Johnson              JR UW La Crosse              23:26.3  6:18  103    5:53  119   12:21  152   18:43 
   176   5 Katie Dolan                SO Luther                    23:26.4  6:18  242    6:10  230   12:46  196   18:58 
   177   1 Jessica Brown              SR Nazareth                  23:26.7  6:18   94    5:52  142   12:26  156   18:44 
   178   4 Courtney Eustace           SR Bowdoin                   23:27.0  6:18  198    6:05  188   12:36  186   18:54 
   179   6 Rachel Asher               JR Williams                  23:27.2  6:18   96    5:53   97   12:17  134   18:39 
   180   1 Alys Cheatle               SR Catholic                  23:27.9  6:18  139    5:58  170   12:31  168   18:47 
   181   6 Annie McKay                FR Luther                    23:28.0  6:18  238    6:09  225   12:45  205   19:00 
   182   7 Elly Teitsworth            SO Williams                  23:28.4  6:18  244    6:10  240   12:48  211   19:03 
   183   2 Casey Baustian             SR St Olaf                   23:29.0  6:18  200    6:05  194   12:37  185   18:54 
   184   4 Sara Best                  JR TCNJ                      23:29.4  6:19  179    6:02  201   12:40  201   19:00 
   185   7 Carly Killam               SR Willamette                23:30.7  6:19  125    5:57  155   12:28  177   18:51 
   186   6 Kristina Pfeiffer          SO Dickinson                 23:31.3  6:19  144    5:58  166   12:30  182   18:53 
   187   3 Emma Kelsey                SO Puget Sound               23:31.8  6:19  217    6:07  211   12:42  204   19:00 
   188   6 Jennifer MacDowell         JR Colby                     23:32.0  6:19  161    6:00  186   12:35  180   18:53 
   189   5 Jena Gerten                SR UW La Crosse              23:32.5  6:19  102    5:53  158   12:29  176   18:51 
   190   7 Laura Straw                SR Dickinson                 23:32.6  6:19  151    5:59  172   12:32  187   18:54 
   191   3 Megan Vandenhengel         SO Elizabethtown             23:32.8  6:19  206    6:06  195   12:39  209   19:03 
   192   3 Lena Edelstein             JR Haverford                 23:33.1  6:20  207    6:06  189   12:36  179   18:52 
   193   3 Jacqueline Kelly           SR St Olaf                   23:33.1  6:20  186    6:03  184   12:35  183   18:54 
   194   4 Margaret Ho                FR St Olaf                   23:33.3  6:20  232    6:09  205   12:41  184   18:54 
   195   1 Niki Reese                 SO Otterbein                 23:33.9  6:20  205    6:06  202   12:40  198   18:59 
   196   7 Elise Bennett              JR Luther                    23:34.0  6:20  241    6:10  231   12:46  208   19:02 
   197   7 Danielle Hunt              SO Geneseo State             23:34.5  6:20  117    5:55  133   12:25  170   18:48 
   198   5 Michaela McLaughlin        SO St Olaf                   23:34.8  6:20  234    6:09  229   12:46  207   19:02 
   199   5 Amber Hertz                SR UW-Eau Claire             23:35.7  6:20  219    6:08  213   12:42  200   19:00 
   200   4 Liana Roberts              SR Puget Sound               23:35.8  6:20  262    6:15  250   12:53  202   19:00 
   201   5 Courtney Martin            JR Bowdoin                   23:36.0  6:20  243    6:10  214   12:42  199   19:00 
   202   6 Sarah Podmaniczky          SR Bowdoin                   23:36.9  6:21  237    6:09  215   12:42  216   19:05 
   203   2 Rachel Hutchinson          FR Allegheny                 23:37.1  6:21  172    6:01  190   12:36  190   18:56 
   204   5 Jessica Viner              SR Wartburg                  23:37.3  6:21  162    6:00  171   12:32  194   18:57 
   205   6 Zoe Browne                 SO UW La Crosse              23:38.4  6:21  123    5:57  191   12:36  197   18:59 
   206   1 Sara Gearin                SR Muhlenberg                23:38.7  6:21  215    6:07  220   12:43  210   19:03 
   207   3 Chrissy Ostrowksi          FR Kenyon                    23:40.0  6:21  221    6:08  198   12:39  191   18:57 
   208   2 Ann Tripp                  SR Mary Washington           23:40.3  6:21   69    5:50  148   12:27  188   18:55 
   209   7 Amy Ahearn                 SR Bowdoin                   23:40.4  6:21  272    6:19  243   12:51  228   19:11 
   210   1 J.Fraley Coles             SR Goucher                   23:41.2  6:22  222    6:08  238   12:48  221   19:07 
   211   7 Lauren Moss                JR UW La Crosse              23:41.2  6:22  137    5:57  177   12:33  189   18:56 
   212   5 Christine Nystrom          SR TCNJ                      23:41.5  6:22  183    6:03  204   12:41  195   18:58 
   213   3 Mary O'Grady               SO Johns Hopkins             23:41.8  6:22  174    6:01  206   12:41  214   19:05 
   214   3 Eva Weyers                 SR Allegheny                 23:45.0  6:23  194    6:04  193   12:37  206   19:01 
   215   6 Angela Tecco               FR TCNJ                      23:45.8  6:23  157    5:59  192   12:36  203   19:00 
   216   6 Trista Baye                JR UW-Platteville            23:46.2  6:23  204    6:06  223   12:44  218   19:06 
   217   5 Amanda Godemann            SR Nebraska Wesleyan         23:46.8  6:23  239    6:09  234   12:47  224   19:07 
   218   4 Kristen O'Brien            FR Elizabethtown             23:47.8  6:23  202    6:06  200   12:40  219   19:06 
   219   6 Joy Zhu                    SO Case Western              23:47.9  6:23  213    6:07  217   12:43  215   19:05 
   220   3 Christy Sweaney            SR Colorado College          23:48.2  6:24  201    6:06  232   12:46  237   19:13 
   221   6 Laurel Johnson             JR Nebraska Wesleyan         23:48.5  6:24  197    6:05  210   12:42  217   19:05 
   222   4 Raynee Degrio              FR St. Thomas (MN)           23:49.1  6:24  258    6:15  246   12:52  240   19:14 
   223   7 Nicole Ullmeyer            SO TCNJ                      23:49.4  6:24  181    6:02  203   12:41  212   19:04 
   224   6 Jaime Arentz               SO UW-Eau Claire             23:49.6  6:24  220    6:08  227   12:46  225   19:09 
   225   6 Sarah Norton               SR Middlebury                23:49.6  6:24  214    6:07  221   12:43  220   19:06 
   226   1 Jackie Kirby               JR Keystone                  23:51.6  6:24  120    5:56  187   12:36  223   19:07 
   227   4 Alli Rowe                  SR Colorado College          23:52.3  6:25  203    6:06  222   12:44  230   19:11 
   228   4 Katie Stancik              FR Allegheny                 23:52.6  6:25  187    6:03  219   12:43  234   19:12 
   229   5 Rebecca Willett            JR Emory                     23:53.2  6:25   75    5:50  175   12:32  235   19:12 
   230   7 Katrina Gravel             SO Colby                     23:54.4  6:25  195    6:04  209   12:41  229   19:11 
   231   5 Ashley Poland              SR Colorado College          23:54.5  6:25  263    6:16  239   12:48  226   19:09 
   232   4 Emily Letts                FR Haverford                 23:54.5  6:25  231    6:09  196   12:39  213   19:04 
   233   4 Leda McDaniel              SR Trinity (TX)              23:54.6  6:25  247    6:11  241   12:50  231   19:12 
   234   6 Rebecca Flink              SO Emory                     23:54.9  6:25  106    5:54  218   12:43  244   19:19 
   235   2 Rebecca Taylor             JR Washington & Lee          23:55.3  6:25  210    6:07  254   12:54  259   19:29 
   236   1 Erin Lowrey                SO Macalester                23:55.7  6:26  171    6:01  199   12:40  222   19:07 
   237   7 Hannah Klinger             JR UW-Platteville            23:56.0  6:26  208    6:06  228   12:46  239   19:13 
   238   4 Mira Patel                 SO Johns Hopkins             23:56.2  6:26  175    6:01  207   12:41  227   19:10 
   239   4 Lauren Metzger             FR Kenyon                    23:57.8  6:26  218    6:07  236   12:47  233   19:12 
   240   7 Mercy Dinwiddie            SO Nebraska Wesleyan         24:00.4  6:27  226    6:08  233   12:47  238   19:13 
   241   6 Nicole Calabrese           SO Wartburg                  24:00.6  6:27  259    6:15  263   13:00  252   19:27 
   242   6 Bridget Blair              FR DePauw                    24:00.9  6:27  140    5:58  212   12:42  232   19:12 
   243   6 Anne Knutson               JR St Olaf                   24:02.4  6:27  216    6:07  226   12:46  241   19:14 
   244   6 Meaghan Lynch              SR Colorado College          24:03.3  6:28  253    6:13  244   12:52  246   19:20 
   245   5 Kalsey Larson              SR St. Thomas (MN)           24:05.1  6:28  260    6:15  258   12:56  247   19:23 
   246   7 Laura Cook                 FR St Olaf                   24:05.3  6:28  240    6:10  257   12:55  250   19:25 
   247   5 Megan Brower               FR Johns Hopkins             24:05.4  6:28  212    6:07  237   12:47  243   19:19 
   248   6 Allie Metzler              FR St. Thomas (MN)           24:06.8  6:29  267    6:16  247   12:52  236   19:13 
   249   7 Sarah Gill                 SR Case Western              24:07.4  6:29  211    6:07  235   12:47  245   19:19 
   250   7 Melissa Buckley            SO DePauw                    24:08.6  6:29  160    6:00  224   12:44  242   19:16 
   251   5 Darian Lunne               JR Haverford                 24:08.6  6:29  252    6:12  261   12:59  261   19:31 
   252   7 Kaitlyn Saldanha           FR Middlebury                24:09.6  6:29  199    6:05  255   12:54  248   19:24 
   253   7 Anne Iddins                SR St. Thomas (MN)           24:11.3  6:30  269    6:17  259   12:57  251   19:26 
   254   7 Feinberg Jenny             FR Emory                     24:13.3  6:30  227    6:08  248   12:53  249   19:24 
   255   5 Jennifer Burn              SR Trinity (TX)              24:13.7  6:30  248    6:11  242   12:50  255   19:29 
   256   6 Alison Hoing               SR Trinity (TX)              24:14.8  6:31  255    6:13  260   12:57  262   19:32 
   257   5 Tracey Hutchings-Goetz     FR Kenyon                    24:15.0  6:31  266    6:16  264   13:00  260   19:31 
   258   6 Nicole Howard              SR Plattsburgh State         24:15.3  6:31  249    6:12  253   12:53  256   19:29 
   259   6 Alissa Kersey              FR Ithaca                    24:15.4  6:31  250    6:12  251   12:53  257   19:29 
   260   7 Janna McClintock           SR Wartburg                  24:15.7  6:31  257    6:15  262   13:00  254   19:28 
   261   5 Sarah Grove                SR Elizabethtown             24:18.0  6:32  270    6:17  245   12:52  253   19:27 
   262   6 Elizabeth Zoidis           FR Haverford                 24:22.3  6:33  235    6:09  249   12:53  258   19:29 
   263   7 Caitlin Catella            SR Ithaca                    24:23.8  6:33  261    6:15  265   13:01  263   19:33 
   264   7 Claudia Borlee             SR UW-Eau Claire             24:31.1  6:35  254    6:13  267   13:04  265   19:38 
   265   5 Ali Garel                  SO Puget Sound               24:32.9  6:36  265    6:16  266   13:01  266   19:39 
   266   7 Kate Aitchison             SO Colorado College          24:38.5  6:37  225    6:08  256   12:54  267   19:43 
   267   6 Emma Hiza                  JR Johns Hopkins             24:39.2  6:37  228    6:08  252   12:53  264   19:38 
   268   7 Christina Valerio          FR Johns Hopkins             24:41.9  6:38  268    6:16  268   13:08  268   19:48 
   269   7 Jennifer Taft              JR Plattsburgh State         24:45.6  6:39  274    6:20  272   13:14  270   19:55 
   270   5 Melissa Shaw               FR Allegheny                 24:46.4  6:39  264    6:16  269   13:08  269   19:49 
   271   7 Caitlin Tully              FR Haverford                 24:54.9  6:41  236    6:09  271   13:13  271   20:02 
   272   6 Kara Pellegrino            FR Kenyon                    25:07.5  6:45  256    6:14  270   13:12  272   20:04 
   273   6 Sarah Merusi               SO Elizabethtown             25:09.3  6:45  273    6:19  275   13:20  274   20:12 
   274   7 Emma Reidy                 SR Kenyon                    25:10.5  6:46  271    6:18  273   13:14  273   20:07 
   275   6 Meghan Schoenfelder        FR Puget Sound               25:14.9  6:47  279    6:35  279   13:39  278   20:31 
   276   6 Alyssa Luvison             JR Allegheny                 25:16.1  6:47  275    6:21  276   13:22  276   20:13 
   277   7 Amanda Daws                JR Elizabethtown             25:17.2  6:47  276    6:22  277   13:24  277   20:15 
   278   7 Lindsay Pugh               FR Allegheny                 25:20.8  6:48  251    6:12  274   13:15  275   20:12 
   279   7 Lauren Mouat               SO Puget Sound               25:37.4  6:53  277    6:31  278   13:39  279   20:34 
   280   7 Blair Condon               SO Trinity (TX)              25:50.2  6:56  278    6:33  280   13:47  280   20:45