Header Background
 

 FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      NCAA Div III National XC Championships                      
                     Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com                     
                                 Hanover College                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               

Click for men's results 

Women's Team Scores
   1 Middlebury                  179    5   25   36   51   62   73  105           
   2 Calvin                      237   11   27   57   59   83  134  220           
   3 Williams                    240    9   43   48   52   88   93  216           
   4 Wartburg                    284   14   45   53   78   94  177  196           
   5 Wis.-Eau Claire             310   16   35   63   97   99  195  219           
   6 Trinity (Tex.)              317    8   33   40  104  132  204  222           
   7 Luther                      330    7   61   66   90  106  136  170           
   8 Wis.-La Crosse              342   28   46   74   96   98  121  154           
   9 Cortland State              351   19   77   79   87   89  123                
  10 MIT                         354   34   70   72   76  102  122  141           
  11 Geneseo State               369   29   30   56   82  172  181  190           
  12 Washington U.               371   20   54   64  109  124  130  194           
  13 Johns Hopkins               381   21   26   91  114  129  182  218           
  14 St. Thomas (Minn.)          383    6   60   85  107  125  153  163           
  15 Willamette                  395    4   49   86  108  148  191  198           
  16 Case Western                402   18   22   80  117  165  168  206           
  17 Colby                       403   23   31   50  140  159  174  193           
  18 Wis.-Oshkosh                405    3   24  100  127  151  197  205           
  19 Bethel (Minn.)              406    1   58   65   95  187  209  223           
  20 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      434   32   42   81  119  160  184  203           
  21 St. Lawrence                459   10   37   44  176  192  199  202           
  22 Pomona-Pitzer               462   12   55   84  142  169  210  212           
  23 Carleton                    471   38   39  111  138  145  149  167           
  24 Emory                       488   69   71   75  116  157  201  211           
  25 Wheaton (Ill.)              500   41   92  110  118  139  143  158           
  26 DePauw                      528   17  113  128  133  137  144  150           
  27 College of New Jersey       529   15   68  126  147  173  180  185           
  28 Amherst                     569    2   47  155  179  186  208  215           
  29 Ithaca                      599   13  101  146  164  175  189  213           
  30 Dickinson                   631   67  112  135  156  161  171  183           
  31 Kenyon                      761  103  152  162  166  178  200  217           
  31 Messiah                     761  115  120  131  188  207  214  221           

Event 10  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #355 Borner, Marie       JR Bethel (Minn.)          5:33.7   20:43.91    1   
  2  #349 Tropiano, Elise     SR Amherst                 5:36.1   20:52.96    2   
  3  #989 Mitchell, Ayla      JR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:38.8   21:02.91    3   
  4  #945 Coffman, Maddie     SR Willamette              5:39.6   21:05.97    4   
  5  #843 Spelts, Jackie      JR Nebraska Wesleyan       5:41.1   21:11.42        
  6  #824 Krieg, Alexandra    SR Middlebury              5:41.8   21:14.17    5   
  7  #871 Scherer, Jenny      JR St. Norbert             5:42.4   21:16.33        
  8  #999 Schaffhouser, Jenn  JR Plattsburgh State       5:42.5   21:16.73        
  9  #421 Navarre, Katie      SO Denison                 5:42.6   21:17.30        
 10  #480 Iott, Allison       SR Kalamazoo               5:43.0   21:18.50        
 11  #902 McNamara, Stephani  SO Tufts                   5:44.4   21:23.71        
 12  #997 Scott, Jessica      SR Wis.-Platteville        5:44.6   21:24.75        
 13  #883 Theisen, Katie      SR St. Thomas (Minn.)      5:44.7   21:24.91    6   
 14  #994 Jordahl, Becca      JR Wis.-River Falls        5:44.7   21:25.11        
 15  #803 Dobyns, Janet       SR Luther                  5:45.7   21:28.79    7   
 16  #493 Corken, Mary Bridg  SR Loras                   5:46.2   21:30.70        
 17  #900 Loeffler, Emily     SR Trinity (Tex.)          5:46.3   21:31.04    8   
 18  #362 Monjar, Anne        SR Bowdoin                 5:46.4   21:31.44        
 19  #959 Philbrook, Lauren   SR Williams                5:46.5   21:31.69    9   
 20  #869 Pavlus, Wendy       SO St. Lawrence            5:46.6   21:32.19   10   
 21  #364 Bergstrom, Lauren   JR Calvin                  5:46.7   21:32.56   11   
 22  #850 Freese, Alicia      JR Pomona-Pitzer           5:46.8   21:32.83   12   
 23  #471 Nadolski, Lindsey   SR Ithaca                  5:47.2   21:34.26   13   
 24  #912 Kraayenbrink, Anna  JR Wartburg                5:47.3   21:34.56   14   
 25  #889 McGrath, Martine    SR Tcnj                    5:47.3   21:34.73   15   
 26  #970 Palmer, Mary        SR Wis.-Eau Claire         5:47.3   21:34.82   16   
 27  #427 Reich, Lauren       JR DePauw                  5:47.4   21:35.00   17   
 28  #388 Jeroski, Justine    SO Case Western            5:47.5   21:35.40   18   
 29  #417 Palen, Andi         SO Cortland State          5:47.6   21:35.63   19   
 30  #929 Surtees, Taryn      SO Washington U.           5:47.7   21:36.03   20   
 31  #478 Paulsen, Laura      JR Johns Hopkins           5:48.0   21:37.36   21   
 32  #845 Johnson, Joanna     SO Oberlin                 5:48.1   21:37.70        
 33  #401 Schnell, Ashley     SO Coe                     5:48.2   21:37.96        
 34  #389 Kumley, Britta      SR Case Western            5:49.2   21:41.76   22   
 35  #857 Stephens, Taylor    FR Rhodes                  5:50.0   21:44.90        
 36  #404 Knight, Cassandra   JR Colby                   5:50.1   21:45.06   23   
 37  #985 Cazzola, Christy    FR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:50.5   21:46.75   24   
 38  #461 Seward, Julia       SR Grove City              5:51.2   21:49.14        
 39  #826 Meier, Hannah       SO Middlebury              5:52.1   21:52.56   25   
 40  #490 Kirby, Jackie       SR Keystone                5:52.7   21:54.62        
 41  #477 Patel, Mira         JR Johns Hopkins           5:52.7   21:54.94   26   
 42  #370 Schlabach, Calah    SR Calvin                  5:53.0   21:55.90   27   
 43  #873 Meger, Katelyn      JR St. Scholastica         5:53.3   21:56.94        
 44  #983 Williams, Katelyn   JR Wis.-La Crosse          5:53.4   21:57.48   28   
 45  #492 Klimek, Marci       JR Linfield                5:53.4   21:57.53        
 46  #454 Iafrati, Laura      SR Geneseo State           5:53.8   21:58.82   29   
 47  #458 Smith, Alyssa       FR Geneseo State           5:54.3   22:00.72   30   
 48  #903 Wilfert, Amy        SO Tufts                   5:54.4   22:01.00        
 49  #403 Gravel, Katrina     JR Colby                   5:54.7   22:02.11   31   
 50  #398 Ross, Evelyn        SR C-M-S                   5:54.8   22:02.54   32   
 51  #894 Arthur, D'Ann       SR Trinity (Tex.)          5:54.8   22:02.69   33   
 52  #930 Neville, Ravenna    JR Wesleyan                5:54.9   22:02.92        
 53  #462 Branigan, Margot    JR Hamline                 5:55.0   22:03.43        
 54  #841 Wentz, Jacqui       JR Mit                     5:55.2   22:04.23   34   
 55  #966 Easker, Beth        SO Wis.-Eau Claire         5:55.4   22:04.73   35   
 56  #908 Johnson, Christa    SR Ursinus                 5:55.4   22:04.95        
 57  #827 Moody-Roberts, Eli  FR Middlebury              5:55.4   22:04.97   36   
 58  #907 Murphy, Mikayla     SO UC Santa Cruz           5:55.5   22:05.31        
 59  #865 Hulton, Jenna       FR St. Lawrence            5:55.6   22:05.43   37   
 60  #481 McLaughlin, Jillia  JR Kalamazoo               5:55.6   22:05.53        
 61  #375 Childs-Walker, Sim  FR Carleton                5:55.8   22:06.54   38   
 62  #379 Roach, Laura        JR Carleton                5:56.0   22:07.00   39   
 63  #895 Eder, Liz           SR Trinity (Tex.)          5:56.3   22:08.32   40   
 64  #811 Sullivan, Hayley    SO Mary Washington         5:56.6   22:09.25        
 65  #410 Hawkins, Rachelle   SR Cornell College         5:56.6   22:09.32        
 66  #935 Baumert, Lisa       SR Wheaton (Ill.)          5:56.7   22:09.58   41   
 67  #394 Harris, Katie       SR C-M-S                   5:56.7   22:09.87   42   
 68  #957 Kuntz, Robin        SR Williams                5:56.9   22:10.43   43   
 69  #867 Ludington, Johanna  JR St. Lawrence            5:56.9   22:10.62   44   
 70  #914 Kuiken, Jennifer    JR Wartburg                5:57.2   22:11.43   45   
 71  #980 Johnson, Megan      SR Wis.-La Crosse          5:57.3   22:11.81   46   
 72  #344 Galleher, Sophia    JR Amherst                 5:57.4   22:12.26   47   
 73  #961 Shea, Meghan        SO Williams                5:57.5   22:12.72   48   
 74  #842 Beyer, Mary Kate    SO Monmouth (Ill.)         5:57.5   22:12.78        
 75  #884 Woodruff, Alycia    SO Susquehanna             5:57.7   22:13.48        
 76  #954 Winger, Jena        SR Willamette              5:57.8   22:13.99   49   
 77  #405 Linhard, Emma       SO Colby                   5:58.3   22:15.53   50   
 78  #825 McIlvennie, Claire  FR Middlebury              5:58.6   22:16.86   51   
 79  #960 Scofield, Bret      JR Williams                5:58.6   22:16.86   52   
 80  #913 Kuiken, Amanda      JR Wartburg                5:59.0   22:18.24   53   
 81  #872 Carlson, Jennifer   SR St. Olaf                5:59.1   22:18.58        
 82  #926 Phillips, Elizabet  FR Washington U.           5:59.1   22:18.84   54   
 83  #932 Arouca, Kerry       JR Westfield State         5:59.4   22:19.83        
 84  #855 Scharfen, Anna      SR Pomona-Pitzer           5:59.4   22:19.87   55   
 85  #453 Hunt, Danielle      JR Geneseo State           5:59.5   22:20.23   56   
 86  #856 Covic, Cybil        JR Rhodes                  6:00.0   22:21.97        
 87  #463 Lipman, Emily       FR Haverford               6:00.1   22:22.40        
 88  #367 Hale, Jesi          JR Calvin                  6:00.1   22:22.41   57   
 89  #361 Potter, Alex        FR Bethel (Minn.)          6:00.1   22:22.50   58   
 90  #365 Edwards, Kelly      JR Calvin                  6:00.3   22:23.04   59   
 91  #879 Russ, Kelly         JR St. Thomas (Minn.)      6:00.4   22:23.34   60   
 92  #858 Gollub, Sarah       JR Rochester               6:00.7   22:24.61        
 93  #909 Spangler, Johanna   FR Vassar                  6:01.0   22:25.66        
 94  #353 Scullion, Ashley    SR Baldwin-Wallace         6:01.2   22:26.51        
 95  #802 Cerbin, Flannery    SR Luther                  6:01.5   22:27.70   61   
 96  #944 Callaway, Michele   FR Whittier                6:01.7   22:28.23        
 97  #847 Owens, Kelsey       SR Pacific (Ore.)          6:01.7   22:28.34        
 98  #823 Cramer, Margo       FR Middlebury              6:01.9   22:29.05   62   
 99  #973 Sybilrud, Alyssa    FR Wis.-Eau Claire         6:01.9   22:29.22   63   
100  #363 Conn, Kelsey        SO Brockport State         6:02.0   22:29.62        
101  #931 Wheatley, Liz       SR Wesleyan                6:02.2   22:30.10        
102  #928 Schlamb, Molly      JR Washington U.           6:02.4   22:31.08   64   
103  #357 Jelen, Heather      JR Bethel (Minn.)          6:02.5   22:31.26   65   
104  #801 Bennett, Elise      SR Luther                  6:02.7   22:32.19   66   
105  #464 Plummer, Lolly      FR Hendrix                 6:02.8   22:32.62        
106  #435 McDonald, Darcy     SR Dickinson               6:03.0   22:33.30   67   
107  #943 Ballinger, Kristen  SO Whitman                 6:03.0   22:33.35        
108  #893 Wallace, Michelle   JR Tcnj                    6:03.2   22:34.04   68   
109  #440 Kulp, Tiffany       SR Elizabethtown           6:03.4   22:34.59        
110  #449 Jones, Melissa      SR Emory                   6:03.5   22:35.01   69   
111  #836 Holt-Gosselin, Ann  SO Mit                     6:03.5   22:35.12   70   
112  #446 Gallegos, Tess      FR Emory                   6:03.6   22:35.39   71   
113  #833 Doyle, Jennifer     SR Mit                     6:03.6   22:35.42   72   
114  #861 Youngs, Nora        SR Smith                   6:03.9   22:36.52        
115  #921 Webb, Elizabeth     SR Washington & Lee        6:04.1   22:37.21        
116  #822 Brown, Cate         FR Middlebury              6:04.1   22:37.28   73   
117  #995 Haen, Kelly         SO Wis.-Stevens Point      6:04.2   22:37.62        
118  #982 Moss, Lauren        SR Wis.-La Crosse          6:04.2   22:37.64   74   
119  #451 Waryck, Natalie     SR Emory                   6:04.3   22:37.87   75   
120  #832 Bradshaw, Andrea    SR Mit                     6:04.3   22:37.97   76   
121  #411 Brunetto, Brittany  SR Cortland State          6:04.3   22:37.98   77   
122  #918 VanOosbree, Emily   SR Wartburg                6:04.4   22:38.27   78   
123  #412 Dalton, Alyson      FR Cortland State          6:04.4   22:38.43   79   
124  #385 Fischione, Andrea   SO Case Western            6:04.6   22:39.17   80   
125  #397 Rigby, Julia        FR C-M-S                   6:04.7   22:39.38   81   
126  #456 Marks, Erin         JR Geneseo State           6:04.8   22:39.99   82   
127  #371 Smit, Elizabeth     JR Calvin                  6:05.0   22:40.59   83   
128  #852 Kieselhorst, Maddy  SR Pomona-Pitzer           6:05.0   22:40.70   84   
129  #876 Metzler, Allie      SO St. Thomas (Minn.)      6:05.0   22:40.77   85   
130  #950 Patel, Tina         JR Willamette              6:05.1   22:41.16   86   
131  #460 Carter, Kristen     SR Grove City              6:05.2   22:41.24        
132  #414 Hollborn, Alanna    JR Cortland State          6:05.3   22:41.62   87   
133  #963 Teitsworth, Elly    JR Williams                6:05.3   22:41.84   88   
134  #415 Holt, Lisa          JR Cortland State          6:05.6   22:42.82   89   
135  #805 Eckerman, Becky     JR Luther                  6:05.7   22:43.17   90   
136  #491 Palmer, Hannah      SO Lewis & Clark           6:05.9   22:44.16        
137  #474 Hiza, Emma          SR Johns Hopkins           6:06.2   22:44.95   91   
138  #940 Parisi, Jennifer    SO Wheaton (Ill.)          6:06.2   22:45.31   92   
139  #392 Wampler, Amy        JR Christopher Newport     6:06.8   22:47.50        
140  #955 Asher, Rachel       SR Williams                6:07.3   22:49.33   93   
141  #917 Tlach, Lori         SO Wartburg                6:07.5   22:50.09   94   
142  #905 Venezia, Rachel     SR U. of Chicago           6:07.7   22:50.69        
143  #359 Mork, Kristin       SO Bethel (Minn.)          6:07.7   22:50.85   95   
144  #979 Horn, Michelle      SR Wis.-La Crosse          6:07.9   22:51.58   96   
145  #967 Humbach, Hannah     JR Wis.-Eau Claire         6:07.9   22:51.60   97   
146  #981 Kolinski, Alison    JR Wis.-La Crosse          6:08.2   22:52.62   98   
147  #972 Smith, Jenna        JR Wis.-Eau Claire         6:08.3   22:52.84   99   
148  #992 Scheer, Jessie      SR Wis.-Oshkosh            6:08.4   22:53.40  100   
149  #465 Baumbach, Heidi     FR Ithaca                  6:08.5   22:53.60  101   
150  #840 O'Brien, Janice     FR Mit                     6:08.6   22:53.97  102   
151  #487 O'Connor, Morgan    FR Kenyon                  6:08.6   22:54.00  103   
152  #901 Masse, Caitlin      SO Trinity (Tex.)          6:08.6   22:54.25  104   
153  #828 Spring, Sophia      SO Middlebury              6:08.7   22:54.59  105   
154  #807 McKay, Annie        SO Luther                  6:08.9   22:55.16  106   
155  #882 Spoon, Emma         FR St. Thomas (Minn.)      6:09.0   22:55.54  107   
156  #920 Shaw, Jessica       SR Washington & Lee        6:09.2   22:56.23        
157  #947 Lewis, Molly        JR Willamette              6:09.2   22:56.30  108   
158  #927 Rathnam, Hope       JR Washington U.           6:09.5   22:57.45  109   
159  #938 Greeley, Sara       SO Wheaton (Ill.)          6:09.7   22:58.26  110   
160  #374 Campbell, Karen     SR Carleton                6:09.8   22:58.43  111   
161  #431 Campbell, Catherin  FR Dickinson               6:09.8   22:58.57  112   
162  #904 Lawton, Elizabeth   SO U. of Chicago           6:09.9   22:58.96        
163  #426 Mail, Ellen         JR DePauw                  6:10.0   22:59.32  113   
164  #473 Furlong, Cecilia    FR Johns Hopkins           6:10.1   22:59.55  114   
165  #816 Kooser, Jennifer    SO Messiah                 6:10.3   23:00.46  115   
166  #445 Flink, Rebecca      JR Emory                   6:10.3   23:00.47  116   
167  #390 Simpson, Elaine     JR Case Western            6:10.5   23:01.05  117   
168  #939 Page, Hannah        JR Wheaton (Ill.)          6:10.6   23:01.60  118   
169  #399 Rueschenberg, Ally  JR C-M-S                   6:10.8   23:02.22  119   
170  #820 Rhodes, Erin        JR Messiah                 6:10.8   23:02.34  120   
171  #975 Bennwitz, Kristina  SO Wis.-La Crosse          6:11.0   23:03.06  121   
172  #834 Eve, Katherine      FR Mit                     6:11.5   23:04.78  122   
173  #416 McGrath, Erin       SR Cortland State          6:11.5   23:04.82  123   
174  #925 Jackey, Erica       FR Washington U.           6:11.5   23:05.06  124   
175  #859 Norton, Lauren      FR Rochester               6:11.9   23:06.53        
176  #874 DeGrio, Raynee      SO St. Thomas (Minn.)      6:12.0   23:06.90  125   
177  #887 Donovan, Megan      JR Tcnj                    6:12.1   23:07.04  126   
178  #993 Wondra, Katie       SR Wis.-Oshkosh            6:12.1   23:07.30  127   
179  #430 Theibert, Julie     SR DePauw                  6:12.6   23:09.05  128   
180  #475 Hogen, Rachel       SR Johns Hopkins           6:12.9   23:10.13  129   
181  #924 Hartman, Angela     JR Washington U.           6:13.0   23:10.30  130   
182  #352 Hlavin, D'Arcy      JR Baldwin-Wallace         6:13.0   23:10.65        
183  #814 Higgins, Mary       FR Messiah                 6:13.2   23:11.06  131   
184  #899 Krissy, Ford        SO Trinity (Tex.)          6:13.3   23:11.67  132   
185  #425 Hollis, Claire      FR DePauw                  6:13.6   23:12.70  133   
186  #366 Farr, Nicole        JR Calvin                  6:13.7   23:13.18  134   
187  #432 Hamilton, Mary      JR Dickinson               6:13.8   23:13.54  135   
188  #806 Lundine, Sarah      SO Luther                  6:14.0   23:14.23  136   
189  #423 Case, Alison        JR DePauw                  6:14.5   23:16.02  137   
190  #376 ffitch, Taylor      FR Carleton                6:14.5   23:16.04  138   
191  #937 Bentz, Martha       FR Wheaton (Ill.)          6:14.6   23:16.55  139   
192  #402 FitzPatrick, Devan  SR Colby                   6:14.7   23:16.76  140   
193  #860 Kyle, Erin          JR Rpi                     6:14.8   23:17.25        
194  #838 Monks, Maria        JR Mit                     6:14.9   23:17.51  141   
195  #851 Haag, Rose          JR Pomona-Pitzer           6:14.9   23:17.73  142   
196  #936 Beasley, Sarah      JR Wheaton (Ill.)          6:15.1   23:18.22  143   
197  #422 Buckley, Melissa    JR DePauw                  6:15.2   23:18.76  144   
198  #377 Forzley, Sarah      JR Carleton                6:15.4   23:19.58  145   
199  #470 McCormick, Melanie  JR Ithaca                  6:15.6   23:20.01  146   
200  #888 Herrick, Stephanie  SR Tcnj                    6:15.6   23:20.27  147   
201  #951 Polanco, Edith      SR Willamette              6:15.7   23:20.56  148   
202  #380 Smyth, Alison       FR Carleton                6:15.7   23:20.56  149   
203  #428 Seigel, Leah        SR DePauw                  6:15.9   23:21.41  150   
204  #991 Piskor, Jenny       SO Wis.-Oshkosh            6:16.0   23:21.69  151   
205  #488 Ostrowksi, Chrissy  SO Kenyon                  6:16.3   23:22.71  152   
206  #880 Schminski, Nikki    FR St. Thomas (Minn.)      6:16.3   23:22.75  153   
207  #977 Browne, Zoe         JR Wis.-La Crosse          6:16.4   23:23.03  154   
208  #348 Schwab, Hallie      SO Amherst                 6:16.5   23:23.49  155   
209  #438 Powell, Kim         SO Dickinson               6:16.6   23:23.94  156   
210  #450 Shaughnessy, Megan  SR Emory                   6:16.8   23:24.48  157   
211  #942 Zeller, Brooke      SR Wheaton (Ill.)          6:16.8   23:24.58  158   
212  #406 MacDowell, Jennife  SR Colby                   6:16.8   23:24.62  159   
213  #395 Martin, Rachael     SR C-M-S                   6:17.1   23:25.58  160   
214  #439 Trosch, Becca       SR Dickinson               6:17.2   23:26.08  161   
215  #484 Francois, Jessica   SR Kenyon                  6:17.3   23:26.68  162   
216  #878 Rassett-Mehl, Alys  SO St. Thomas (Minn.)      6:17.7   23:27.98  163   
217  #466 Boccio, Amanda      JR Ithaca                  6:17.9   23:28.78  164   
218  #906 Hendricks, Carina   SR UC Santa Cruz           6:17.9   23:28.91        
219  #387 Heffernan, Colleen  JR Case Western            6:18.0   23:29.03  165   
220  #482 Brady, Lauren       SO Kenyon                  6:18.0   23:29.04  166   
221  #381 Specht, Hannah      SR Carleton                6:18.6   23:31.31  167   
222  #383 Cabrera, Natalia    FR Case Western            6:18.8   23:32.02  168   
223  #853 Meyers, Zoe         JR Pomona-Pitzer           6:19.3   23:34.05  169   
224  #804 Dolan, Katie        JR Luther                  6:19.5   23:34.59  170   
225  #437 Pfeiffer, Kristina  JR Dickinson               6:19.7   23:35.58  171   
226  #844 Kanarkiewicz, Joan  FR Nyu                     6:20.1   23:37.09        
227  #457 McGrath, Mary       SR Geneseo State           6:20.9   23:39.84  172   
228  #890 Nestor, Katie       FR Tcnj                    6:20.9   23:39.99  173   
229  #407 McCall, Nora        SO Colby                   6:21.1   23:40.74  174   
230  #467 Currier, Kasey      SR Ithaca                  6:21.2   23:40.95  175   
231  #866 Kaagan, Jenny       FR St. Lawrence            6:21.3   23:41.43  176   
232  #919 White, Brendelyn    JR Wartburg                6:21.3   23:41.50  177   
233  #489 Smith, Gaither      SO Kenyon                  6:21.7   23:42.80  178   
234  #342 Anderson, Nicole    SR Amherst                 6:22.0   23:44.20  179   
235  #885 Best, Sara          SR Tcnj                    6:22.1   23:44.28  180   
236  #452 Halloran, Lisa      SR Geneseo State           6:22.5   23:45.74  181   
237  #476 O'Grady, Mary       JR Johns Hopkins           6:22.6   23:46.14  182   
238  #433 Kosta, Beth         SO Dickinson               6:22.7   23:46.74  183   
239  #396 McLean, Lacey       FR C-M-S                   6:23.0   23:47.84  184   
240  #892 Ullmeyer, Nicole    JR Tcnj                    6:23.2   23:48.48  185   
241  #343 Dalton, Liz         SR Amherst                 6:23.4   23:49.19  186   
242  #356 Crary, Janelle      SO Bethel (Minn.)          6:24.2   23:52.40  187   
243  #846 Ouellet, Nicky      SR Oberlin                 6:24.5   23:53.42        
244  #818 Long, Courtney      FR Messiah                 6:24.6   23:53.72  188   
245  #472 Ortiz, Catherine    SO Ithaca                  6:24.6   23:53.80  189   
246  #455 Legere, Samantha    FR Geneseo State           6:24.7   23:54.11  190   
247  #953 Vietmeier, Hannah   JR Willamette              6:24.9   23:54.74  191   
248  #870 St. John, Hillary   JR St. Lawrence            6:25.0   23:55.13  192   
249  #409 Taska, Hannah       SR Colby                   6:25.6   23:57.55  193   
250  #922 Bickel, Allison     JR Washington U.           6:25.8   23:58.19  194   
251  #969 Lutz, Ellie         SR Wis.-Eau Claire         6:25.9   23:58.70  195   
252  #916 Sigmund, Laura      FR Wartburg                6:26.2   23:59.83  196   
253  #984 Brooks, Janelle     FR Wis.-Oshkosh            6:26.4   24:00.29  197   
254  #948 Maki, Ali           SR Willamette              6:27.3   24:03.94  198   
255  #863 Bisaccio, Lyndsay   SR St. Lawrence            6:27.5   24:04.52  199   
256  #486 Metzger, Lauren     SO Kenyon                  6:27.7   24:05.38  200   
257  #443 Campbell, Colleen   FR Emory                   6:28.1   24:06.86  201   
258  #862 Atwood, Elizabeth   SO St. Lawrence            6:28.7   24:09.17  202   
259  #400 Scott, Ashley       SO C-M-S                   6:28.8   24:09.39  203   
260  #897 Gearing, Jayde      SR Trinity (Tex.)          6:28.8   24:09.50  204   
261  #990 Moeller, Haley      FR Wis.-Oshkosh            6:28.8   24:09.53  205   
262  #382 Bowhers, Kristen    SR Case Western            6:29.5   24:12.15  206   
263  #819 Potekhina, Inna     JR Messiah                 6:30.1   24:14.28  207   
264  #347 Schalch, Eliza      FR Amherst                 6:30.2   24:14.43  208   
265  #358 Jelen, Kayla        SO Bethel (Minn.)          6:30.3   24:15.01  209   
266  #849 Eland, Kayla        FR Pomona-Pitzer           6:31.0   24:17.51  210   
267  #444 Fenn, Natalie       SO Emory                   6:31.3   24:18.66  211   
268  #848 Chestler, Shelley   FR Pomona-Pitzer           6:31.7   24:20.35  212   
269  #468 DeLong, Elizabeth   JR Ithaca                  6:32.0   24:21.41  213   
270  #812 Airey, Brooke       FR Messiah                 6:32.4   24:22.72  214   
271  #346 McKenna, Shannon    FR Amherst                 6:32.6   24:23.65  215   
272  #962 Tedeschi, Gillian   SR Williams                6:33.6   24:27.22  216   
273  #483 Dougherty, Kat      FR Kenyon                  6:34.5   24:30.53  217   
274  #479 Valerio, Christina  SO Johns Hopkins           6:35.2   24:33.35  218   
275  #974 Woodford, Molly     SO Wis.-Eau Claire         6:39.4   24:49.02  219   
276  #369 Koster, Jessica     JR Calvin                  6:40.8   24:54.15  220   
277  #813 Clemmer, Sarah      JR Messiah                 6:47.6   25:19.61  221   
278  #896 Frost, Liz          SO Trinity (Tex.)          7:02.2   26:13.83  222   
279  #360 Pedro, Rebecca      SO Bethel (Minn.)          7:14.6   27:00.31  223   
                                                                                  
Men's Team Scores
   1 Cortland State               80    4    7    9   19   41   45   51           
   2 North Central (Ill.)        115    8   21   23   27   36   46   62           
   3 Williams                    129    6   17   24   28   54  141  174           
   4 Wis.-Stevens Point          201   18   30   43   44   66   88  124           
   5 Calvin                      239    3   14   52   69  101  116  193           
   6 Wis.-La Crosse              245   32   40   42   58   73  154  205           
   7 Trinity (Conn.)             278   10   15   48   67  138  181  196           
   8 Geneseo State               306   29   55   61   77   84  133  150           
   9 Wis.-Oshkosh                309    1   34   39  107  128  151  162           
  10 Allegheny                   328   16   59   60   94   99  103  176           
  11 Ohio Northern               384   20   50   81  112  121  173  215           
  12 NYU                         392    2   22  105  111  152  206                
  13 Carnegie Mellon             394    5   35  106  119  129  130  213           
  14 Dickinson                   397   26   53   83  100  135  157  159           
  15 St. Olaf                    424   13   63   92   98  158  179  203           
  16 Haverford                   437   70   75   85   93  114  134  169           
  17 St. Lawrence                439   38   49   97  102  153  177  208           
  18 Emory                       464   11   31   71  147  204  216  221           
  19 Heidelberg                  482   47   56   65  132  182  217  219           
  20 Brandeis                    512   25   95  110  136  146  166  184           
  21 Augustana (Ill.)            529   33   64  104  163  165  187  207           
  22 St. John's (Minn.)          533   82   90   91  127  143  200  211           
  23 Nebraska Wesleyan           540   72   89   96  139  144  183  210           
  24 Amherst                     546   78   86  122  123  137  164  214           
  25 Mount Union                 548   57   76  118  125  172  190  223           
  26 Grinnell                    577   37   80  115  160  185  195  201           
  27 Willamette                  602   87  113  117  140  145  180  188           
  28 Plattsburgh State           609   12  108  109  189  191  198  218           
  29 Case Western                688   68  126  131  171  192  199  209           
  30 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      733  120  148  149  155  161  186  194           
  31 Whitworth                   745   74  156  167  170  178  197  212           
  32 Centre                      766   79  142  168  175  202  220  222           

Event 5  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #142 Kosgei, Peter       JR Hamilton                4:54.2   24:22.03        
  2  #324 Kaul, Willy         SR Wis.-Oshkosh            4:56.3   24:32.67    1   
  3  #276 Chenoweth, Brian    SR Wartburg                4:56.6   24:34.04        
  4  #278 Mull, Brandon       SR Wheaton (Ill.)          4:57.0   24:36.23        
  5  #208 Schneider, Jesse    SR Nyu                     4:57.2   24:37.16    2   
  6   #42 Christiansen, Jed   SR Calvin                  4:57.5   24:38.49    3   
  7   #90 DuBois, Seth        JR Cortland State          4:57.5   24:38.73    4   
  8  #165 McKay, David        SR Luther                  4:58.0   24:41.35        
  9   #58 Harvey, Brian       SR Carnegie Mellon         4:58.5   24:43.80    5   
 10  #303 Kosgey, Edgar       JR Williams                4:59.0   24:46.27    6   
 11   #93 Nally, Seamus       SR Cortland State          4:59.1   24:46.67    7   
 12  #200 Spain, Michael      SO North Central           4:59.1   24:46.85    8   
 13  #143 Gleason, Brandon    SR Hamline                 4:59.3   24:47.80        
 14  #166 Flynn, Ricky        JR Lynchburg               4:59.4   24:47.94        
 15   #92 Henry, Josh         SR Cortland State          4:59.4   24:48.21    9   
 16  #270 Moorhead, Sam       SR Trinity (Conn.)         4:59.5   24:48.38   10   
 17   #31 Ogilvie, Thompson   JR Bowdoin                 4:59.5   24:48.81        
 18  #116 Meade, Charlie      JR Emory                   4:59.7   24:49.38   11   
 19  #180 Stenuf, Nick        SR Nazareth                4:59.7   24:49.49        
 20  #494 Heymann, Michael    SO Plattsburgh State       4:59.8   24:49.88   12   
 21  #223 Reynolds, Francis   JR Puget Sound             5:00.0   24:51.03        
 22  #258 Ruon, Dobuol        SO St. Olaf                5:00.2   24:51.89   13   
 23   #48 Van Kampen, Erik    SR Calvin                  5:00.2   24:52.32   14   
 24  #271 Norte, Hunter       SR Trinity (Conn.)         5:00.3   24:52.68   15   
 25    #1 Dipre, Tony         JR Allegheny               5:00.3   24:52.72   16   
 26  #304 Perlis, Jeff        JR Williams                5:00.4   24:53.17   17   
 27  #333 Meyer, Dom          SR Wis.-Stevens Point      5:00.8   24:54.98   18   
 28   #98 Wager, Justin       JR Cortland State          5:01.3   24:57.47   19   
 29  #225 Stewart, Travis     SR Rutgers-Camden          5:01.4   24:57.89        
 30  #262 Guerriero, Chris    SR Tcnj                    5:01.4   24:58.23        
 31  #219 O'Brien, James      SR Ohio Northern           5:01.5   24:58.62   20   
 32  #195 Hird, Nathaniel     SR North Central           5:01.6   24:58.80   21   
 33   #30 Greeno, Daniel      JR Bethel (Minn.)          5:01.7   24:59.46        
 34  #205 Maher, Zach         JR Nyu                     5:01.7   24:59.55   22   
 35  #274 Faller, Jesse       JR Tufts                   5:01.8   24:59.89        
 36  #197 Klein, Neal         FR North Central           5:01.9   25:00.77   23   
 37  #299 Chaffee, Macklin    SR Williams                5:02.1   25:01.47   24   
 38   #88 Murtagh, Brian      SR Conn College            5:02.1   25:01.61        
 39   #36 Norton, Paul        SO Brandeis                5:02.3   25:02.44   25   
 40  #105 Leak, Greg          JR Dickinson               5:02.7   25:04.49   26   
 41  #191 Brady, Kyle         JR North Central           5:02.7   25:04.53   27   
 42   #29 Gladitsch, Carl     SR Bethel (Minn.)          5:02.8   25:04.95        
 43  #228 Jasud, Tyler        JR Southern Maine          5:02.9   25:05.35        
 44  #300 Christian, Brendan  SR Williams                5:03.3   25:07.63   28   
 45  #125 Chichester, Tim     JR Geneseo State           5:03.5   25:08.41   29   
 46  #338 Towle, Cory         SR Wis.-Stevens Point      5:03.6   25:08.77   30   
 47  #113 Fyffe, Tommy        JR Emory                   5:04.0   25:11.04   31   
 48  #315 Moran, Paul         JR Wis.-La Crosse          5:04.1   25:11.36   32   
 49   #77 Woodson, David      SR Christopher Newport     5:04.3   25:12.48        
 50   #28 Zook, Chris         JR Augustana (Ill.)        5:04.5   25:13.30   33   
 51   #86 O'Neil, Brad        SR Coe                     5:04.7   25:14.36        
 52  #327 McGuire, Andrew     SR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:04.8   25:14.71   34   
 53  #277 Wurtz, Brian        JR Wheaton (Ill.)          5:04.8   25:14.94        
 54   #55 Donatelli, Dario    JR Carnegie Mellon         5:04.8   25:15.08   35   
 55  #199 Lancaster, John     SR North Central           5:05.0   25:16.05   36   
 56  #138 Reich, Henry        SR Grinnell                5:05.1   25:16.66   37   
 57   #18 Haglund, Brent      JR Augsburg                5:05.3   25:17.37        
 58  #245 Kiplagat, Steve     FR St. Lawrence            5:05.4   25:18.07   38   
 59  #328 Stymiest, Nate      FR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:05.5   25:18.46   39   
 60  #314 Lonning, Connor     JR Wis.-La Crosse          5:05.5   25:18.51   40   
 61   #94 O'Brien, Kyle       JR Cortland State          5:05.6   25:18.78   41   
 62  #310 Coghlan, Kyle       JR Wis.-La Crosse          5:05.7   25:19.46   42   
 63  #335 Richert, Phil       SR Wis.-Stevens Point      5:05.7   25:19.59   43   
 64  #331 Heroux, Joel        SO Wis.-Stevens Point      5:06.0   25:21.00   44   
 65   #95 Scrafford, Stephen  SO Cortland State          5:06.0   25:21.08   45   
 66  #194 Carrigan, Ryan      JR North Central           5:06.0   25:21.09   46   
 67  #154 Butcher, Devin      JR Heidelberg              5:06.2   25:21.72   47   
 68  #272 Powers, Brendan     SO Trinity (Conn.)         5:06.2   25:21.96   48   
 69  #249 Ramsey, Dan         SO St. Lawrence            5:06.3   25:22.22   49   
 70  #211 Blumenfeld, Keith   SR Occidental              5:06.3   25:22.52        
 71  #273 Wright, Bryant      JR Trinity (Tex.)          5:06.4   25:22.75        
 72  #215 Bowsher, Alan       JR Ohio Northern           5:06.5   25:23.55   50   
 73   #91 Greenlaw, Jerry     JR Cortland State          5:07.0   25:25.98   51   
 74   #49 VandenAkker, Dan    SR Calvin                  5:07.2   25:26.65   52   
 75  #103 Karwoski, Nick      JR Dickinson               5:07.2   25:26.72   53   
 76  #308 Watts, Corey        JR Williams                5:07.3   25:27.18   54   
 77  #124 Berube, Lee         FR Geneseo State           5:07.3   25:27.21   55   
 78  #158 Lasch, Scott        JR Heidelberg              5:07.4   25:27.72   56   
 79  #175 Griffin, Ty         SO Mount Union             5:07.4   25:27.85   57   
 80  #316 O' Grady, Logan     SR Wis.-La Crosse          5:07.6   25:28.73   58   
 81   #99 Russo, Grant        SR Denison                 5:07.6   25:28.76        
 82  #170 Maio, Dominic       SR Mil. Sch. of Eng        5:07.7   25:29.24        
 83  #122 Williams, Tom       JR Fredonia State          5:07.8   25:29.91        
 84    #3 Hoy, Matt           SR Allegheny               5:07.9   25:30.32   59   
 85    #7 Ross, Zac           SO Allegheny               5:07.9   25:30.46   60   
 86  #130 Streb, Mark         SO Geneseo State           5:07.9   25:30.48   61   
 87  #193 Carlson, Sean       JR North Central           5:08.0   25:30.91   62   
 88  #255 O'Neill, Cullen     SR St. Olaf                5:08.4   25:32.80   63   
 89   #20 Bowman, Matt        SO Augustana (Ill.)        5:08.4   25:32.99   64   
 90  #160 Martin, Jamie       FR Heidelberg              5:08.6   25:33.89   65   
 91  #332 Lisowe, Jason       SR Wis.-Stevens Point      5:08.7   25:34.20   66   
 92  #266 Burnstein, Michael  FR Trinity (Conn.)         5:08.8   25:34.67   67   
 93   #65 Smith, Dominic      SR Case Western            5:08.9   25:35.18   68   
 94   #43 DeHaan, Nate        SR Calvin                  5:08.9   25:35.55   69   
 95  #152 Southwick, Chris    SO Haverford               5:09.1   25:36.08   70   
 96  #226 Wasnetsky, Chris    SO Scranton                5:09.1   25:36.31        
 97  #227 Gomes, Alex         FR Southern Maine          5:09.2   25:36.90        
 98  #120 Winterhalter, Paul  JR Emory                   5:09.2   25:36.93   71   
 99  #179 Van Syckle, Tim     SR Muhlenberg              5:09.2   25:37.00        
100  #181 Copley, Brian       JR Nebraska Wesleyan       5:09.2   25:37.02   72   
101  #319 Vincent, Dallas     JR Wis.-La Crosse          5:09.3   25:37.42   73   
102  #263 Brown, Warren       SR Texas-Tyler             5:09.3   25:37.51        
103  #285 Gallagher, Nichola  SO Whitworth               5:09.3   25:37.52   74   
104  #150 O'Toole, Dan        SR Haverford               5:09.3   25:37.53   75   
105  #174 Ford, Dustin        SR Mount Union             5:09.4   25:37.67   76   
106  #127 Henchen, Bobby      JR Geneseo State           5:09.5   25:38.20   77   
107   #12 Holaday, Eric       JR Amherst                 5:09.6   25:38.74   78   
108   #73 Parks, Jason        JR Centre                  5:09.7   25:39.28   79   
109  #136 Montgomery, David   JR Grinnell                5:09.8   25:39.73   80   
110  #214 Adam, Thomas        SR Ohio Northern           5:09.8   25:39.97   81   
111  #238 Noack, Ryan         JR St. John's (Minn.)      5:09.8   25:40.03   82   
112  #164 Fisher, Shawn       JR Linfield                5:09.9   25:40.13        
113  #104 Krusell, Brian      SO Dickinson               5:09.9   25:40.24   83   
114  #129 Reubens, Tom        SO Geneseo State           5:10.0   25:40.99   84   
115  #169 Eanes, Francis      SR Messiah                 5:10.1   25:41.17        
116  #178 Chorney, David      SR Muhlenberg              5:10.2   25:42.01        
117  #153 Tousley, Elias      SO Haverford               5:10.3   25:42.40   85   
118   #17 Yochum, Will        SO Amherst                 5:10.4   25:42.70   86   
119  #162 Weener, Seth        SR Hope                    5:10.5   25:43.29        
120  #290 Clough, Josh        SR Willamette              5:10.6   25:43.60   87   
121  #330 Dworak, Brandon     JR Wis.-Stevens Point      5:10.6   25:43.99   88   
122  #190 Wolford, Neil       JR Nebraska Wesleyan       5:10.8   25:44.63   89   
123  #239 Stevens, Andrew     JR St. John's (Minn.)      5:10.8   25:44.68   90   
124  #235 Hunter, Zach        SR St. John's (Minn.)      5:10.9   25:45.03   91   
125  #250 Green, David        SR St. Olaf                5:11.0   25:45.57   92   
126  #146 Burgmann, Mark      SR Haverford               5:11.0   25:45.99   93   
127    #6 Parker, Jeramie     SO Allegheny               5:11.1   25:46.04   94   
128  #163 Bell, Curt          JR Ithaca                  5:11.1   25:46.11        
129   #33 Boutin, Marc        FR Brandeis                5:11.2   25:46.63   95   
130  #189 Watley, Logan       JR Nebraska Wesleyan       5:11.4   25:47.57   96   
131  #242 Fox, Terrence       JR St. Lawrence            5:11.4   25:47.76   97   
132  #213 Kleinsasser, Eric   FR Occidental              5:11.4   25:47.89        
133  #141 Cichowitz, Garrett  SO Grove City              5:11.5   25:48.05        
134  #251 Lambert, Jonathan   SO St. Olaf                5:11.5   25:48.10   98   
135    #9 Zimmerman, Jakeb    JR Allegheny               5:11.5   25:48.11   99   
136  #275 Einterz, Seth       SO Wabash                  5:11.6   25:48.60        
137  #261 Bocchino, Tom       SO Tcnj                    5:11.6   25:48.93        
138  #108 Straughan, Dylan    FR Dickinson               5:11.7   25:49.22  100   
139  #212 Hoadley, Clay       SR Occidental              5:11.8   25:49.68        
140   #47 Langenberg, Tim     SR Calvin                  5:11.8   25:49.72  101   
141  #246 Malcomb, Jacob      JR St. Lawrence            5:11.8   25:49.76  102   
142    #8 Sullivan, Ryan      SO Allegheny               5:11.9   25:50.25  103   
143   #23 Kubiak, Andy        SR Augustana (Ill.)        5:12.0   25:50.69  104   
144  #203 Hess, Mark          JR Nyu                     5:12.1   25:51.23  105   
145   #57 Fresen, Breck       SR Carnegie Mellon         5:12.2   25:51.72  106   
146  #322 Hoff, Josh          JR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:12.2   25:51.75  107   
147  #495 Jackson, Benjamin   JR Plattsburgh State       5:12.3   25:52.36  108   
148  #497 Sico, Alex          JR Plattsburgh State       5:12.4   25:52.71  109   
149  #110 Austin, Pat         JR Elmhurst                5:12.5   25:53.12        
150   #40 Bouchard, Avery     SR Bridgewater State       5:12.5   25:53.27        
151  #340 Werve, Mathias      SO Wis.-Whitewater         5:12.5   25:53.47        
152  #229 Griffin, Michael    SR Springfield             5:12.7   25:54.15        
153  #168 Wheeler, Ken        JR McMurry                 5:12.7   25:54.31        
154  #167 Williams, Andy      JR Manchester              5:12.8   25:54.73        
155   #34 Brown, Chris        FR Brandeis                5:12.8   25:54.84  110   
156  #209 Schwelm, Sebastian  SO Nyu                     5:12.9   25:55.26  111   
157  #218 Lewis, Paul         SR Ohio Northern           5:13.0   25:55.59  112   
158  #341 Shiels, Zach        SR Wisconsin Lutheran      5:13.0   25:55.85        
159  #289 Castillo, Leo       FR Willamette              5:13.1   25:56.21  113   
160  #151 Schoch, Tim         FR Haverford               5:13.2   25:56.70  114   
161  #131 Calisch, Sam        JR Grinnell                5:13.3   25:57.02  115   
162  #224 Handelman, Mark     SR Rhodes                  5:13.3   25:57.07        
163   #41 Christiansen, Jake  SO Calvin                  5:13.3   25:57.20  116   
164  #260 Thistle, Paul       JR Susquehanna             5:13.3   25:57.31        
165  #294 Kotaich, Kyle       JR Willamette              5:13.5   25:58.26  117   
166  #309 Wirtz, Christopher  JR Wis.-Eau Claire         5:13.7   25:59.24        
167  #172 Dan, Whisler        JR Mount Union             5:13.8   25:59.52  118   
168   #52 Allera, J.P.        SO Carnegie Mellon         5:13.8   25:59.69  119   
169   #83 Scheulen, Florian   JR C-M-S                   5:13.8   25:59.74  120   
170  #220 Porter, Eric        SR Ohio Northern           5:13.8   25:59.78  121   
171   #15 Murner, Daniel      JR Amherst                 5:13.9   26:00.07  122   
172   #16 Swanson, Jimmy      JR Amherst                 5:13.9   26:00.33  123   
173   #87 Brainerd, Jackson   FR Colorado College        5:13.9   26:00.34        
174  #336 Schaefer, Nick      JR Wis.-Stevens Point      5:14.0   26:00.66  124   
175  #173 Dietrich, Matt      SR Mount Union             5:14.1   26:01.26  125   
176   #64 Schmidt, Austin     JR Case Western            5:14.2   26:01.80  126   
177  #232 Franta, Dustin      SO St. John's (Minn.)      5:14.3   26:02.18  127   
178  #326 Kutz, Sean          FR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:14.3   26:02.29  128   
179   #51 Addis, Dan          SO Carnegie Mellon         5:14.3   26:02.32  129   
180   #53 Anderson, Ryan      SR Carnegie Mellon         5:14.5   26:03.08  130   
181   #59 Gjoraas, Ryan       SR Case Western            5:14.9   26:04.97  131   
182  #159 Lemon, Jake         JR Heidelberg              5:15.1   26:05.92  132   
183  #123 Berube, Jesse       JR Geneseo State           5:15.2   26:06.65  133   
184  #149 Lanham, Andrew      JR Haverford               5:15.3   26:06.98  134   
185  #109 Tarkoff, Mike       SO Dickinson               5:15.3   26:07.00  135   
186   #39 Vega, Kerwin        SO Brandeis                5:15.3   26:07.23  136   
187   #13 Lakehomer, Harriso  SR Amherst                 5:15.4   26:07.48  137   
188  #267 Fisher, Blake       SO Trinity (Conn.)         5:15.5   26:08.28  138   
189  #184 Noel, Eric          JR Nebraska Wesleyan       5:15.7   26:08.96  139   
190  #222 Olson, Torrey       SR Pomona-Pitzer           5:15.7   26:09.20        
191  #298 Redfield, Stefan    SO Willamette              5:15.7   26:09.21  140   
192  #301 Cole, Brian         SO Williams                5:15.7   26:09.21  141   
193   #74 Polio, Joey         SR Centre                  5:15.8   26:09.57  142   
194  #236 Lowder, Patrick     JR St. John's (Minn.)      5:15.9   26:10.30  143   
195  #185 Osberg, Ryan        SO Nebraska Wesleyan       5:16.0   26:10.45  144   
196  #121 Welti, Brandon      SR Franklin                5:16.0   26:10.81        
197  #292 Jackson, Kyle       FR Willamette              5:16.2   26:11.44  145   
198   #37 Schwartz, Zack      SO Brandeis                5:16.2   26:11.59  146   
199  #112 Ennist, Nathan      SR Emory                   5:16.2   26:11.86  147   
200   #79 Chow, Bryan         FR C-M-S                   5:16.3   26:12.07  148   
201   #85 Van Antwerp, Mike   SR C-M-S                   5:16.4   26:12.71  149   
202  #128 Juda, Bill          SO Geneseo State           5:16.4   26:12.79  150   
203  #323 Jarchow, Mike       FR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:16.5   26:13.28  151   
204  #210 Turlip, Matt        SO Nyu                     5:16.7   26:13.86  152   
205  #247 Millard, Geoff      JR St. Lawrence            5:16.8   26:14.68  153   
206  #311 Hayden, Scott       JR Wis.-La Crosse          5:17.2   26:16.49  154   
207   #78 Ayers, Dillon       SO C-M-S                   5:17.2   26:16.64  155   
208  #265 Murray, Tim         SR Trine                   5:17.3   26:17.23        
209  #286 Jenkins, Aaron      FR Whitworth               5:17.4   26:17.66  156   
210  #102 Gregor, Andy        JR Dickinson               5:17.5   26:17.87  157   
211  #254 Nussbaum, Andrew    JR St. Olaf                5:17.5   26:18.33  158   
212  #106 Macdonald, Ted      FR Dickinson               5:17.7   26:19.17  159   
213  #996 Penatar, Eddie      SO Cabrini                 5:17.8   26:19.42        
214  #133 Heppner, Ethan      SO Grinnell                5:17.9   26:20.03  160   
215   #84 Straube, Kramer     SO C-M-S                   5:17.9   26:20.27  161   
216  #321 Fameree, Derrick    SR Wis.-Oshkosh            5:18.0   26:20.75  162   
217   #21 Carmody, Sean       SO Augustana (Ill.)        5:18.2   26:21.54  163   
218   #11 Foote, Peter        SR Amherst                 5:18.2   26:21.75  164   
219   #27 Wisser, Billy       FR Augustana (Ill.)        5:18.4   26:22.60  165   
220   #38 Stone, Mike         SR Brandeis                5:18.5   26:22.81  166   
221  #279 Bofa, Emmanuel      JR Whitworth               5:18.5   26:23.01  167   
222   #76 Wilson, Chase       SR Centre                  5:18.6   26:23.73  168   
223  #147 Burmeister, Taylor  SR Haverford               5:18.7   26:24.07  169   
224  #280 Caseria, Dusty      JR Whitworth               5:18.8   26:24.55  170   
225   #63 Petro, Mike         SR Case Western            5:18.9   26:24.85  171   
226  #171 Basista, Bryce      JR Mount Union             5:19.0   26:25.31  172   
227  #217 Hiser, Brent        JR Ohio Northern           5:19.1   26:26.11  173   
228  #305 Raduazo, Anthony    FR Williams                5:19.1   26:26.19  174   
229   #75 Polio, Willie       FR Centre                  5:19.2   26:26.59  175   
230    #2 Flynnperrault, Dev  JR Allegheny               5:19.2   26:26.64  176   
231  #240 Beaudette, Jeremy   JR St. Lawrence            5:19.3   26:26.89  177   
232  #282 Dudley, Tyler       FR Whitworth               5:19.3   26:27.05  178   
233  #252 Marotz, Jacob       JR St. Olaf                5:19.4   26:27.58  179   
234  #297 Rebol, Nick         SO Willamette              5:19.4   26:27.63  180   
235  #268 Garner, Steve       SO Trinity (Conn.)         5:19.5   26:28.15  181   
236  #100 Salukombo, Makorob  FR Denison                 5:19.7   26:29.07        
237  #161 Saling, Jarrod      SR Heidelberg              5:19.7   26:29.14  182   
238  #183 Lewandowski, Quinn  SR Nebraska Wesleyan       5:19.9   26:29.78  183   
239   #32 Anastos, Dan        SO Brandeis                5:19.9   26:29.89  184   
240  #132 Delong, Noah        SO Grinnell                5:20.3   26:31.89  185   
241   #82 Kopczynski, Brian   SO C-M-S                   5:20.4   26:32.27  186   
242   #25 TenBusch, Billy     FR Augustana (Ill.)        5:20.5   26:32.89  187   
243  #295 McLaughlin, Ryan    SO Willamette              5:20.5   26:32.90  188   
244  #496 Lomax, Noel         FR Plattsburgh State       5:20.5   26:33.23  189   
245  #177 Woolfe, Scott       SO Mount Union             5:20.6   26:33.61  190   
246  #500 Allison, Paul       SR Plattsburgh State       5:20.7   26:34.15  191   
247   #62 Mohammadpour, Reza  SO Case Western            5:20.9   26:34.84  192   
248   #50 Visser, George      JR Calvin                  5:21.1   26:35.98  193   
249   #81 Gurney, Chris       SR C-M-S                   5:21.2   26:36.61  194   
250  #139 Sparr, Nick         SR Grinnell                5:21.3   26:36.93  195   
251  #269 McGrail, Wilson     SO Trinity (Conn.)         5:21.3   26:37.13  196   
252  #281 Daroff, D Jamie     SR Whitworth               5:21.4   26:37.41  197   
253  #998 Grim, Robert        SO Plattsburgh State       5:21.5   26:38.13  198   
254   #67 Ward, Josh          SR Case Western            5:21.9   26:39.78  199   
255  #237 Moynihan, Ruairi    FR St. John's (Minn.)      5:22.0   26:40.56  200   
256  #137 Reich, Alex         SO Grinnell                5:22.1   26:40.72  201   
257   #69 Cahall, Clinton     SO Centre                  5:22.3   26:41.73  202   
258  #257 Rivers, Christophe  JR St. Olaf                5:22.4   26:42.56  203   
259  #117 Robin, Alex         JR Emory                   5:22.5   26:43.00  204   
260  #313 Kaul, Josh          FR Wis.-La Crosse          5:22.7   26:43.82  205   
261  #202 Fitzhenry, Jack     FR Nyu                     5:23.1   26:45.81  206   
262   #19 Bailey, Dan         JR Augustana (Ill.)        5:23.2   26:46.54  207   
263  #241 Burnham, Mark       SR St. Lawrence            5:23.5   26:47.73  208   
264   #60 Kleinbaum, Ethan    SO Case Western            5:23.5   26:48.03  209   
265  #188 Stilmock, Andy      SO Nebraska Wesleyan       5:24.0   26:50.28  210   
266  #234 Harren, Matt        JR St. John's (Minn.)      5:24.5   26:52.82  211   
267  #288 Stewart, Collin     JR Whitworth               5:25.4   26:57.30  212   
268   #56 Eickmeier, Josh     SO Carnegie Mellon         5:25.7   26:58.88  213   
269   #10 Eubank, Carlyle     JR Amherst                 5:26.5   27:02.92  214   
270  #221 Thatcher, Eric      SR Ohio Northern           5:27.7   27:08.93  215   
271  #111 Decker, Greg        JR Emory                   5:28.6   27:13.36  216   
272  #157 Kuess, Jamie        JR Heidelberg              5:30.1   27:20.62  217   
273  #499 Yernye, Seth        JR Plattsburgh State       5:31.8   27:29.26  218   
274  #156 Karnes, Jordan      FR Heidelberg              5:32.6   27:33.20  219   
275   #70 Campbell, Graham    FR Centre                  5:33.1   27:35.66  220   
276  #119 Usry, Jonathan      SO Emory                   5:33.6   27:37.99  221   
277   #72 Morgan, Sam         SO Centre                  5:34.6   27:43.00  222   
278  #176 Meeson, Justin      SR Mount Union             5:49.4   28:56.90  223