Header Background
 

Flash Results, Inc.                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                        UC Riverside Cross Country Invite                         

                            UC Riverside Farm Course                             

                              Last Completed Event                               
Women's Open
Men's Invitational
Men's Open

Event 1  Women 6k Run CC Invitational
   1 Loyola Marymount             65    1    8   13   21   22   36   50          
   2 UC Santa Barbara             69   11   12   14   15   17   18   24          
   3 Southern Utah                87    2    7   25   26   27   35   40          
   4 UC Riverside                121    6   10   20   41   44   46   51          
   5 Nike Team Run LA            143    9   16   28   33   57                    
   6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      186    4   29   45   52   56   61   66          
   7 Univ/San Diego              237   30   47   49   53   58   65   70          
   8 CS Fullerton                278   23   54   60   68   73   87   88          
   9 The Master's                283    3   37   64   79  100  110  133          
  10 Cal Baptist                 300   38   42   69   71   80   84   85          
  10 Cal Poly Pomona             300    5   59   75   78   83   86   93          
  10 Janes Elite Racing          300   19   43   48   77  113                    
  13 Whittier                    382   55   72   76   89   90   95   96          
  14 Vanguard                    418   34   62   81  117  124  126               
  15 CS San Bernardino           422   32   82   97  103  108  111  115          
  16 CS Northridge               431   63   67   91  101  109  131               
  17 Cal Lutheran                461   39   94   98  114  116  120  123          
  18 Southwestern CC             484   31   99  102  125  127  128  130          
  19 Pomona Pitzer               487   74   92  104  105  112  121               
  20 CS Dominguez Hills          572  106  107  118  119  122  129  132          

  1 Tara Erdmann                 Loyola Marymount       20:01.9    1             
  2 Breann Strenkowski           Unattached             20:05.8                  
  3 Diana Medina                 Southern Utah          20:20.2    2             
  4 Holly Kopp                   The Master's           20:50.0    3             
  5 Jennifer Tave                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:51.8    4             
  6 Tiffany Dinh                 Cal Poly Pomona        20:54.8    5             
  7 Katy Daly                    UC Riverside           20:56.5    6             
  8 Jamie Smith                  Southern Utah          20:58.0    7             
  9 Brieanna Delaney             Loyola Marymount       21:00.5    8             
 10 Cheryl Smith                 Nike Team Run LA       21:01.7    9             
 11 Jasmin Pina                  UC Riverside           21:04.8   10             
 12 Andrea Jacobs                UC Santa Barbara       21:09.8   11             
 13 Sarah Vitug                  UC Santa Barbara       21:10.0   12             
 14 Veronica Wallington          Loyola Marymount       21:10.2   13             
 15 Ashley Beechan               UC Santa Barbara       21:13.6   14             
 16 Callie Mulgannon             UC Santa Barbara       21:14.7   15             
 17 Karla Alburez                Nike Team Run LA       21:14.8   16             
 18 Ari Selix                    UC Santa Barbara       21:14.9   17             
 19 Christine Cooperstein        UC Santa Barbara       21:16.3   18             
 20 Cambria Wu                   Janes Elite Racing     21:21.1   19             
 21 Jzsanette Lindstrom          UC Riverside           21:21.4   20             
 22 Caroline Draper              Loyola Marymount       21:23.2   21             
 23 Brittnie Munoz               Loyola Marymount       21:24.3   22             
 24 Grace Gonzales               CS Fullerton           21:24.9   23             
 25 Laura Beresford              UC Santa Barbara       21:26.8   24             
 26 Madalyn Jones                Southern Utah          21:28.5   25             
 27 Armarose Baily               Southern Utah          21:29.2   26             
 28 Ashley Gray                  Southern Utah          21:29.5   27             
 29 Ali Mann                     Nike Team Run LA       21:30.3   28             
 30 Justine Diaz                 UC Santa Barbara       21:31.3                  
 31 Laura Sauvage                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:35.6   29             
 32 Kristy Koenes                Univ/San Diego         21:36.1   30             
 33 Ayded Reyes                  Southwestern CC        21:39.3   31             
 34 Rebekah Frazier              CS San Bernardino      21:42.3   32             
 35 Gracie Padilla               Nike Team Run LA       21:43.6   33             
 36 Courtney Lightfoot           UC Santa Barbara       21:44.4                  
 37 Kim Jennings                 Vanguard               21:44.8   34             
 38 Steffi Minson                Southern Utah          21:45.5   35             
 39 Alyssa Bellia                Loyola Marymount       21:45.8   36             
 40 Bailey Miller                UC Santa Barbara       21:47.8                  
 41 Hannah Kellerman             The Master's           21:48.0   37             
 42 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            21:48.7   38             
 43 Erin Fabris                  UC Santa Barbara       21:49.9                  
 44 Toccoa Kahovec               Cal Lutheran           21:50.6   39             
 45 Dayne VanArsdol              Southern Utah          21:51.0   40             
 46 Raquel Hefflin               UC Riverside           21:51.5   41             
 47 Tanya VAlenzuela             Unattached             21:53.4                  
 48 Lynnea Sjoerdsma             Cal Baptist            21:56.2   42             
 49 Tania Fischer                Janes Elite Racing     21:59.5   43             
 50 Damajeria Dubose             UC Riverside           22:02.0   44             
 51 Allison Barnwell             Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:02.1   45             
 52 Alisha Brown                 UC Riverside           22:04.5   46             
 53 Emerald Raney                Univ/San Diego         22:06.1   47             
 54 Kim Ramirez                  Janes Elite Racing     22:06.5   48             
 55 Tracy Vartgo                 Univ/San Diego         22:06.5   49             
 56 Jessica Mumaugh              Loyola Marymount       22:07.8   50             
 57 Brittany Reimer              UC Riverside           22:08.7   51             
 58 Breanna Deutsch              Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:09.8   52             
 59 Gillian Gorelik              Univ/San Diego         22:10.8   53             
 60 Lexie Bravo                  CS Fullerton           22:14.1   54             
 61 Michele Callaway             Whittier               22:14.8   55             
 62 Sara Mostatabi               Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:16.2   56             
 63 Lilliana Hernandez           Nike Team Run LA       22:17.0   57             
 64 Michelle Hickerson           Loyola Marymount       22:17.9                  
 65 Jessica McCarthy             Univ/San Diego         22:18.4   58             
 66 Diana Zapata                 Cal Poly Pomona        22:19.3   59             
 67 Sara Taylor                  CS Fullerton           22:19.6   60             
 68 Marnie Hogue                 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:19.9   61             
 69 Chelsea Van Cott             Vanguard               22:22.2   62             
 70 Fany Alvarado                CS Northridge          22:24.9   63             
 71 Sarah Pattison               The Master's           22:27.6   64             
 72 Lauren Rice                  Univ/San Diego         22:27.9   65             
 73 Julia Rigby                  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:28.4   66             
 74 Yvonne Castillo              CS Northridge          22:29.3   67             
 75 Lauren McIntyre              CS Fullerton           22:30.1   68             
 76 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist            22:31.1   69             
 77 Kirsten Allan                Univ/San Diego         22:31.3   70             
 78 Megan Petkovic               UC Santa Barbara       22:32.5                  
 79 Danielle West                Southern Utah          22:32.7                  
 80 Camila Alvarez               UC Riverside           22:33.7                  
 81 Naomi VanSetten              Cal Baptist            22:33.7   71             
 82 Christine Verduzco           Whittier               22:34.6   72             
 83 Casey Candelaria             CS Fullerton           22:35.0   73             
 84 Claire Brickson              Pomona Pitzer          22:37.6   74             
 85 Jazmine Reyes                Cal Poly Pomona        22:39.1   75             
 86 Rita Kuckertz                Univ/San Diego         22:39.4                  
 87 Adrianna Dayidek             Whittier               22:41.1   76             
 88 Amanda Rondash               Janes Elite Racing     22:42.2   77             
 89 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona        22:42.6   78             
 90 Kendal Erickson              Southern Utah          22:44.3                  
 91 Katrina Graham               The Master's           22:46.8   79             
 92 Kim Carter                   Cal Baptist            22:47.9   80             
 93 Marline Estell               Vanguard               22:51.0   81             
 94 Courtney Ciraulo             CS San Bernardino      22:51.1   82             
 95 Lizette Huerta               Cal Poly Pomona        22:51.4   83             
 96 Robyn Arnold                 Cal Baptist            22:51.5   84             
 97 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            22:53.5   85             
 98 Jenny McCarthy               Cal Poly Pomona        22:53.7   86             
 99 Ladan Amiri                  CS Fullerton           22:54.4   87             
100 `Tijerra Lynch               CS Fullerton           22:56.3   88             
101 Eva Aguilar                  Whittier               22:57.0   89             
102 Jamie Slingluff              Whittier               22:57.8   90             
103 Ana Rosales                  CS Northridge          22:58.5   91             
104 Naomi Wagner                 Pomona Pitzer          22:59.0   92             
105 Hanna Ingulsrud              Cal Baptist            23:01.0                  
106 Sarah Gulli                  Cal Poly Pomona        23:01.6   93             
107 Amanda Miller                Cal Lutheran           23:03.6   94             
108 Kelly Shogren                Loyola Marymount       23:04.4                  
109 Jessica Serrano              Whittier               23:04.8   95             
110 Sofia Garcia                 Whittier               23:05.7   96             
111 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            23:05.9                  
112 Niki Chesnut                 CS San Bernardino      23:08.6   97             
113 Taelor Young                 Cal Lutheran           23:13.7   98             
114 Karla Gadea                  Southwestern CC        23:15.5   99             
115 Kristen Parson               The Master's           23:21.8  100             
116 Celinda Manzo                CS Fullerton           23:25.4                  
117 Araceli Zainos               CS Northridge          23:29.0  101             
118 Valery Hyez                  Southwestern CC        23:31.6  102             
119 Jacquie Lutz                 Cal Baptist            23:32.7                  
120 Deserae Perez                CS San Bernardino      23:35.8  103             
121 Kayla Eland                  Pomona Pitzer          23:36.7  104             
122 Molly Litherland             Whittier               23:37.2                  
123 Leslie Canter                Pomona Pitzer          23:38.5  105             
124 Natalia Richeri              Cal Baptist            23:40.9                  
125 Brigette Fernandez           CS Dominguez Hills     23:41.8  106             
126 Reyna Samaniego              CS Dominguez Hills     23:44.0  107             
127 Candance Wray                Whittier               23:45.7                  
128 Dominique Esparza            CS San Bernardino      23:50.3  108             
129 Legia Pendergraph            CS Northridge          23:52.1  109             
130 Allison Murray               CS Fullerton           23:54.1                  
131 Micayla Frankian             The Master's           23:54.6  110             
132 Janelle Myers                CS San Bernardino      23:55.1  111             
133 Jessica Mendez               Cal Poly Pomona        23:56.1                  
134 Stephanie Micham             Pomona Pitzer          23:59.8  112             
135 Megan Fairley                Loyola Marymount       24:01.1                  
136 Taylor Pachen                Univ/San Diego         24:02.2                  
137 Erika Aklufi                 Janes Elite Racing     24:02.4  113             
138 Brenda Perez                 Cal Baptist            24:05.1                  
139 Chelsea Feller               Cal Lutheran           24:05.9  114             
140 Cassie Brooker               UC Santa Barbara       24:09.3                  
141 Taylor Hebb                  CS San Bernardino      24:10.1  115             
142 Taylor Reyes                 CS Fullerton           24:16.9                  
143 Natalie Bullock              Cal Lutheran           24:19.9  116             
144 Jessica Malagon              Vanguard               24:21.4  117             
145 Lidia Ferman                 CS Dominguez Hills     24:22.2  118             
146 Rebecca Caracoza             CS Dominguez Hills     24:22.6  119             
147 Alyssa Neimeyer              Cal Baptist            24:23.8                  
148 Caitlin Coomber              Cal Lutheran           24:26.5  120             
149 Lauren Collins               Pomona Pitzer          24:29.2  121             
150 Mariselia Giles              CS San Bernardino      24:29.9                  
151 Gloria Flores                CS Dominguez Hills     24:30.4  122             
152 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist            24:33.4                  
153 Ashley Frese                 Cal Lutheran           24:37.4  123             
154 Kayla Beaudoin               Cal Baptist            24:38.5                  
155 Lauren Minnick               Vanguard               24:41.4  124             
156 Pamela Castro                Southwestern CC        24:45.5  125             
157 Jessica Infald               Cal Lutheran           24:46.4                  
158 Rachel Falomir               Vanguard               24:56.3  126             
159 Ana Valdovinos               CS Fullerton           25:09.6                  
160 Miriam Cardenas              Southwestern CC        25:34.0  127             
161 Jasmin Romo                  Southwestern CC        26:02.2  128             
162 Queriza Armendariz           CS Dominguez Hills     26:16.7  129             
163 Maby Castan                  Southwestern CC        26:20.1  130             
164 Jasmine Cox                  CS Northridge          26:35.2  131             
165 Jennifer Chun                Cal Lutheran           26:45.1                  
166 Julia Wilson                 CS Dominguez Hills     26:54.2  132             
167 Jessica Hawley               The Master's           27:17.5  133             
                                                                               

Event 3  Women 5k Run CC Open
   1 CS San Marcos                15    1    2    3    4    5    8   14          
   2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps       83    6   15   17   20   25   33   34          
   3 San Jose State               97    7   13   19   26   32   39   60          
   4 Colorado Mesa               139   10   24   30   35   40   50   55          
   5 C S L A                     146    9   16   31   43   47   58   81          
   6 Occidental                  180   22   27   36   38   57   59   83          
   7 UC Santa Cruz               226   18   21   61   62   64   66   77          
   8 LA Trade Tech               227   11   41   45   48   82   95  116          
   9 Redlands                    297   12   23   79   86   97   99  110          
  10 Pasadena                    305   37   49   56   74   89  120  122          
  11 Univ/San Diego              347   52   68   71   76   80  104  105          
  12 Western New Mexico          348   28   42   44  113  121                    
  13 La Verne                    362   29   46   75  101  111  123               
  14 Riverside CC                364   51   53   73   85  102  106  119          
  15 Pomona Pitzer               408   69   70   84   91   94  100  103          
  16 Whittier                    410   54   67   90   92  107  114  124          
  17 Cal Poly Pomona             436   63   78   88   98  109                    
  18 Cal Tech                    483   65   93   96  112  117  125  126          
  19 CS San Bernardino           500   72   87  108  115  118                    

  1 Suzanne Cornwell             CS San Marcos          17:11.0    1             
  2 Whitney Patton               Unattached             17:16.7                  
  3 Kristen Bradford             Unattached             17:22.1                  
  4 Sylvia Bedford               Unattached             17:28.7                  
  5 Arianna Celis                Unattached             17:36.2                  
  6 Jennifer Albright            Unattached             17:43.2                  
  7 Carol Schryver               CS San Marcos          17:44.4    2             
  8 Chelsey Cortez               CS San Marcos          17:47.0    3             
  9 Cady Villarreal              CS San Marcos          17:48.8    4             
 10 Tiffany Hall                 New Balance Silicon    17:58.9                  
 11 Kelly Thompson               CS San Marcos          18:02.2    5             
 12 Kelly Garton                 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:03.6    6             
 13 Aylin Mejia                  San Jose State         18:06.3    7             
 14 Heidi Swanson                CS San Marcos          18:09.8    8             
 15 Valerie Sanchez              C S L A                18:11.3    9             
 16 Kelsey Follett               Colorado Mesa          18:15.3   10             
 17 Ruth Rodarte                 LA Trade Tech          18:16.3   11             
 18 Della Lyle                   Redlands               18:16.7   12             
 19 Beth Raymond                 San Jose State         18:16.9   13             
 20 Cassidy Reich                CS San Marcos          18:17.7   14             
 21 Adriana Ramos                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:22.3   15             
 22 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             18:23.3                  
 23 Ali Plamer                   Unattached             18:24.0                  
 24 Alex Grant                   Unattached             18:25.3                  
 25 Sabrina Lopez                C S L A                18:27.3   16             
 26 Aubrey Zimmerling            Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:28.3   17             
 27 Whitney Curtis               Unattached             18:29.8                  
 28 Aubrielle Rowe               CS San Marcos          18:30.1                  
 29 Rebecca Parsons              UC Santa Cruz          18:31.2   18             
 30 Dana Schmalzel               CS San Marcos          18:31.3                  
 31 Kate Lambdin                 San Jose State         18:32.7   19             
 32 Kaylee Coates                Unattached             18:38.0                  
 33 Lakyn Lux                    Unattached             18:39.2                  
 34 Alison Gushue                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:41.8   20             
 35 Gabriela Cruz                UC Santa Cruz          18:44.8   21             
 36 Aubrey Bryson                Unattached             18:46.5                  
 37 Jackie Fox                   CS San Marcos          18:46.7                  
 38 Megan Lang                   Occidental             18:46.8   22             
 39 Brandy Peteren               Unattached             18:47.8                  
 40 Emily Canales                Redlands               18:49.0   23             
 41 Maddie Weissman              Unattached             18:49.7                  
 42 Mayra Garcia                 Colorado Mesa          18:51.2   24             
 43 Adele Eslinger               Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:52.8   25             
 44 Mega Arias                   San Jose State         18:54.3   26             
 45 Anna Dalton                  Occidental             18:55.4   27             
 46 Diana Sanchez                Western New Mexico     18:56.5   28             
 47 Katie Barrese                La Verne               18:57.2   29             
 48 Claire Hauso                 CS San Marcos          18:57.5                  
 49 Brooke Bosman                Colorado Mesa          18:57.8   30             
 50 Jasmyn Hilderbrandt          Unattached             18:59.8                  
 51 Cassie Mejia                 C S L A                19:00.6   31             
 52 Victoria Smith               San Jose State         19:00.9   32             
 53 Lisa Beem                    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:01.3   33             
 54 Danielle Knott               Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:01.6   34             
 55 Shannon Emery                Colorado Mesa          19:03.1   35             
 56 Michelle Cruz                CS San Marcos          19:03.9                  
 57 Jenna Nicholl                CS San Marcos          19:04.4                  
 58 Sierra Walker                Occidental             19:05.5   36             
 59 Diane Lombardi               Pasadena               19:06.0   37             
 60 Elizabeth Butler             Unattached             19:07.4                  
 61 Brooke Smith                 CS San Marcos          19:08.6                  
 62 Eliza Dornbush               Occidental             19:10.3   38             
 63 Becca Garcia                 San Jose State         19:10.8   39             
 64 Breann Guzman                Unattached             19:11.8                  
 65 Amanda Anderson              Colorado Mesa          19:12.0   40             
 66 Martha Pena                  LA Trade Tech          19:12.0   41             
 67 Flor Luna                    Western New Mexico     19:13.7   42             
 68 Brittany Fellows             Unattached             19:14.6                  
 69 Alyssa Vaughn                C S L A                19:15.5   43             
 70 Kaitlyn Spees                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:15.6                  
 71 Nicole Luna                  Western New Mexico     19:16.4   44             
 72 Lucia Trejo                  LA Trade Tech          19:17.4   45             
 73 Micaela Castillo             La Verne               19:18.1   46             
 74 Laura Wyatt                  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:19.2                  
 75 Ashley Phelps                Unattached             19:19.7                  
 76 Maritza Hernandez            C S L A                19:22.8   47             
 77 Cristina Alcantar            LA Trade Tech          19:23.1   48             
 78 Brittney Putman              Unattached             19:23.5                  
 79 Elizabeth Lyons              Pasadena               19:24.6   49             
 80 Elle Pace                    Concordia              19:25.3                  
 81 Melissa Bauer                Colorado Mesa          19:25.8   50             
 82 Lisbet Castaneda             Riverside CC           19:29.5   51             
 83 Cori Van Dyke                Univ/San Diego         19:31.8   52             
 84 Jennifer Dixon               Riverside CC           19:34.8   53             
 85 Claribel Solorio             Whittier               19:35.1   54             
 86 Sused Cabrera                Colorado Mesa          19:35.7   55             
 87 Zahina Rios                  Pasadena               19:36.4   56             
 88 Dani Lyons                   Occidental             19:36.9   57             
 89 Ciera Stauffer               CS San Marcos          19:37.4                  
 90 Doraliz Miranda              C S L A                19:38.4   58             
 91 Lindsey Holmes               Unattached             19:39.7                  
 92 Taia Wu                      Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:39.9                  
 93 Pauline Olsen                UC Riverside           19:40.3                  
 94 Jenna Wong                   Occidental             19:40.9   59             
 95 Marissa Buckley              San Jose State         19:42.4   60             
 96 Jessica Meyer                UC Santa Cruz          19:43.0   61             
 97 Lauren Carlton               UC Santa Cruz          19:43.5   62             
 98 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly Pomona        19:46.1   63             
 99 Emily Nee                    UC Santa Cruz          19:46.3   64             
100 Alexa Teevens                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:46.6                  
101 Stephanie Reynolds           Cal Tech               19:47.5   65             
102 Mimi Petersen                UC Santa Cruz          19:47.9   66             
103 Guadalupe Ulloa              Whittier               19:48.4   67             
104 Maddie Levin                 Univ/San Diego         19:48.7   68             
105 Alana Shine                  Pomona Pitzer          19:49.2   69             
106 Ilona Kats                   Pomona Pitzer          19:49.4   70             
107 Allise Baumgarten            Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:51.0                  
108 Nikki Anderson               Univ/San Diego         19:51.9   71             
109 Victoria Perdomo             CS San Bernardino      19:52.7   72             
110 Nakeya Alexander             Riverside CC           19:53.4   73             
111 Rebecca Nunez                Pasadena               19:53.7   74             
112 Andrea Arceo                 La Verne               19:54.2   75             
113 Lisa Peterkin                Chapman                19:56.4                  
114 Nancy diBenedetto            Unattached             19:57.6                  
115 Christine Nolan              Univ/San Diego         19:57.6   76             
116 Anya Ritter                  UC Santa Cruz          19:58.6   77             
117 Natasha Coe                  Cal Poly Pomona        20:00.6   78             
118 Vanessa Anchondo             Redlands               20:01.1   79             
119 Melissa Lupinacci            Univ/San Diego         20:01.2   80             
120 Catlin Kelly                 C S L A                20:03.0   81             
121 Melissa Ibarrra              LA Trade Tech          20:04.8   82             
122 Maira Solis                  Occidental             20:05.9   83             
123 Kaya LeGrand                 Pomona Pitzer          20:06.1   84             
124 Tara Trevino                 Riverside CC           20:06.3   85             
125 Courtney Mera                Redlands               20:07.9   86             
126 Stephanie Ramirez            CS San Marcos          20:10.0                  
127 Jackie Felix                 CS San Bernardino      20:11.2   87             
128 Lindsey Robertson            Cal Poly Pomona        20:11.2   88             
129 Caitlin Davlin               UC Santa Cruz          20:11.7                  
130 Cassandra Lew                Pasadena               20:12.1   89             
131 Lydia Harmon                 Occidental             20:12.6                  
132 Alyssa Fluss                 Whittier               20:14.8   90             
133 Kristen Nielson              Unattached             20:15.2                  
134 Arielly Conde                Unattached             20:15.6                  
135 Natalie Lotz                 CS San Marcos          20:17.1                  
136 Sarah Chavez                 Unattached             20:18.1                  
137 Kate Crawford                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:18.4                  
138 Emery Hilles                 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:19.5                  
139 Annie Niehaus                Pomona Pitzer          20:20.7   91             
140 Avelicia Guzman              Colorado Mesa          20:22.6                  
141 Gabi Al-Shamma               Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:24.1                  
142 Bridgette Stevens            CS San Marcos          20:24.5                  
143 Raizah Singh                 C S L A                20:24.6                  
144 Charlene Gantan              Whittier               20:28.8   92             
145 Katja Luxem                  Cal Tech               20:29.0   93             
146 Rachel Waschaw               Unattached             20:29.5                  
147 Cassandra Owen               Pomona Pitzer          20:30.3   94             
148 Melina Hernandez             S B Valley             20:31.8                  
149 Regina Hernandez             C S L A                20:37.5                  
150 Amber Clark                  LA Trade Tech          20:38.6   95             
151 Meghan Whalen                Occidental             20:38.6                  
152 Juliette Becker              Cal Tech               20:39.0   96             
153 Melissa Pilato               Redlands               20:40.8   97             
154 Michelle Alfaro              C S L A                20:42.3                  
155 Johanna Murray               Cal Poly Pomona        20:43.6   98             
156 Brittney Brandt              Redlands               20:47.2   99             
157 Natasha Block                Pomona Pitzer          20:47.6  100             
158 Sydney Rose                  La Verne               20:48.7  101             
159 Lila Singer-Berk             Occidental             20:48.8                  
160 Jennifer Contreras           UC Santa Cruz          20:49.5                  
161 Kelsey LeMar                 Unattached             20:50.1                  
162 Suzanne Holt                 Riverside CC           20:54.3  102             
163 Isabelle Ambler              Pomona Pitzer          20:54.9  103             
164 Lauren Infusino              Univ/San Diego         20:55.8  104             
165 Shelley Chestler             Pomona Pitzer          20:57.1                  
166 Melissa Lopez                C S L A                20:57.5                  
167 Nathalie Gomez               UC Santa Cruz          20:57.6                  
168 Becca Schell                 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:58.2                  
169 Alex Clacny                  Univ/San Diego         20:59.0  105             
170 Lauren Kivlen                Riverside CC           20:59.5  106             
171 Debbie Lee                   So Cal TC              20:59.8                  
172 Sarah Finder                 UC Santa Cruz          21:00.1                  
173 Yesenia Trujillo             C S L A                21:00.6                  
174 Kara Odum                    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:03.7                  
175 Marissa Diehl                Loyola Marymount       21:05.4                  
176 Claire Pershan               Pomona Pitzer          21:07.3                  
177 Kathleen Shea                Pomona Pitzer          21:08.0                  
178 Chandler Rezendes            CS San Marcos          21:08.7                  
179 Natalie Wollaston            CS Northridge          21:09.0                  
180 Alexis Araw                  UC Santa Cruz          21:09.2                  
181 Nicole Martins-Boyte         Whittier               21:11.9  107             
182 Silivia Tarazon              S B Valley             21:13.2                  
183 Horalia Gamboa               C S L A                21:15.0                  
184 Charlotte Selters            Occidental             21:17.3                  
185 Scarlett Perez               C S L A                21:19.4                  
186 Briana Beck                  CS San Bernardino      21:21.5  108             
187 Lizette Macias               Cal Poly Pomona        21:22.5  109             
188 Kassandra Delgado            Redlands               21:26.4  110             
189 Courtney Fitzpatrick         Univ/San Diego         21:26.8                  
190 Rebecca Ciszewski            Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:29.1                  
191 Andrea Ramirez               La Verne               21:29.5  111             
192 Erin Delaria                 Pomona Pitzer          21:31.1                  
193 Marlyn Moore                 Cal Tech               21:34.2  112             
194 Katherine Sanchez            Western New Mexico     21:37.6  113             
195 Stella Gordon                Whittier               21:37.9  114             
196 Stassja Sichko               Pomona Pitzer          21:38.5                  
197 Mona Hernandez               S B Valley             21:38.9                  
198 Kelly Kneis                  Chapman                21:38.9                  
199 Melinda Bigenho              Concordia              21:45.1                  
200 Erin Williams                Univ/San Diego         21:46.0                  
201 Marissa Morales              CS San Bernardino      21:46.3  115             
202 Maria Lira                   LA Trade Tech          21:47.1  116             
203 Desirae Karotko              CS Northridge          21:51.0                  
204 Tina Solvik                  Pomona Pitzer          21:51.3                  
205 Clara Eng                    Cal Tech               21:55.6  117             
206 Kindra Funch                 CS San Bernardino      21:57.4  118             
207 Natalie Dennis               Pomona Pitzer          22:04.6                  
208 Devin Renich                 Riverside CC           22:05.2  119             
209 Georgina Pena                CS Dominguez Hills     22:09.1                  
210 Michelle Escamilla           Pasadena               22:10.4  120             
211 Sheilah Koskey               Western New Mexico     22:14.0  121             
212 Ashley Potter                CS Dominguez Hills     22:14.8                  
213 Zoe Wescoe                   Redlands               22:17.2                  
214 Paulette Garcia              Chapman                22:18.2                  
215 Claudia Martinez             LA Trade Tech          22:22.0                  
216 Janine Gess                  Unattached             22:24.9                  
217 Natasha Nicholson            Pasadena               22:31.7  122             
218 Brittany Manuel              C S L A                22:50.1                  
219 Samantha Reed                La Verne               22:59.1  123             
220 Lindsay Anderson             CS Northridge          22:59.6                  
221 Mellisa Hadloc               Pasadena               22:59.7                  
222 Aja Brofferio                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23:04.5                  
223 Nicole Jourdain              Chapman                23:07.7                  
224 Dora Baldwin                 CS Dominguez Hills     23:10.5                  
225 Jessica Paraza               Riverside CC           23:15.2                  
226 Rosa Serna                   LA Trade Tech          23:19.9                  
227 Beth Hansen                  Pomona Pitzer          23:26.6                  
228 Treasure Jones               CS Dominguez Hills     23:31.7                  
229 Amanda Leone                 Concordia              23:38.9                  
230 Monique Tafoya               Riverside CC           23:40.8                  
231 Juliette Walker              Pomona Pitzer          23:45.1                  
232 Helene Sparangis             Whittier               23:49.6  124             
233 Andrea Mejia                 Pasadena               23:56.0                  
234 Coralie Eilers               Loyola Marymount       24:01.9                  
235 April Tiscareno              Pasadena               24:16.6                  
236 Danielle Giangrossi          S B Valley             24:24.5                  
237 Crystal Spears               CS Northridge          24:36.9                  
238 Kimi Beck                    Pomona Pitzer          24:42.9                  
239 Bayley Villarreal            Redlands               25:01.4                  
240 Vivian Zhang                 Cal Tech               25:13.4  125             
241 Nandini Mukherjee            Cal Tech               25:20.9  126             
242 Jennifer Portillo            Pasadena               25:34.3                  
243 Amanda Devine                Occidental             25:49.1                  
244 Brooke McCawley              Redlands               26:01.4                  
245 Rachel Diluzio               Redlands               26:53.8                  
246 Janon Vincent                Riverside CC           27:19.1                  
247 Kaitlin Wolfe                Redlands               27:29.7                  
248 Monica Enlow                 Cal Tech               29:11.5                  
249 Margaret Rincon              Unattached             30:40.8                  
                                                                                

Event 2  Men 8k Run CC Invitational
   1 Southern Utah                51    1    8    9   10   23   25   27          
   2 UC Riverside                 93    4   15   19   26   29   30   48          
   3 CS San Marcos               144    6    7   39   42   50   64   67          
   4 Cal Baptist                 158   14   17   37   38   52   53   90          
   5 The Master's                162    2    3   33   49   75   87  100          
   6 Legacy RUN TC               163    5   12   21   24  101                    
   7 CS Fullerton                196   18   22   32   47   77   91   95          
   8 LA Trade Tech               227   13   31   34   56   93                    
   9 UC Santa Barbara            233   28   44   45   57   59   60   63          
  10 Loyola Marymount            296   11   20   79   84  102  111  119          
  11 Pomona Pitzer               302   51   54   62   65   70   73   98          
  12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      349   46   55   76   80   92   94  116          
  13 Cal Poly Pomona             353   16   72   74   82  109  114  145          
  14 San Bernardino Valley       384   41   66   71   83  123                    
  15 Riverside CC                416   43   85   88   96  104  107  127          
  16 Vanguard                    424   40   68   81  115  120  128  133          
  17 Univ/San Diego              498   61   97  106  112  122  125  137          
  18 Whittier                    529   69   99  108  124  129  135  138          
  19 Southwestern CC             536   36   86  126  141  147  165  167          
  20 Compex Racing               549   78   89  105  131  146  149  154          
  21 UC Santa Cruz               579   35  103  142  148  151  152  158          
  22 Cal Lutheran                600   58  130  132  136  144  161  162          
  23 CS Northridge               624  113  117  121  134  139  150  156          
  24 Pasadena                    706  110  140  143  153  160  163  164          
  25 Chapman                     755  118  155  157  159  166  168  169          

  1 Cam Levins                   Southern Utah          22:58.7    1             
  2 John Gilbertson              The Master's           23:55.4    2             
  3 Anthony Pizzo                The Master's           23:55.5    3             
  4 Carlos Carballo              Unattached             23:59.6                  
  5 Chad Hall                    UC Riverside           24:01.8    4             
  6 Luis Ibarra                  Nike Team Run LA       24:08.5                  
  7 Jimmy Grabow                 Legacy RUN TC          24:12.9    5             
  8 Western Nelson               CS San Marcos          24:16.1    6             
  9 Danny Lyon                   CS San Marcos          24:19.5    7             
 10 Clinton Rhotin               Southern Utah          24:19.5    8             
 11 Nate Jewkes                  Southern Utah          24:20.4    9             
 12 Austin West                  Southern Utah          24:20.5   10             
 13 Tyre Johnson                 Loyola Marymount       24:22.0   11             
 14 Anthony Solis                Legacy RUN TC          24:24.0   12             
 15 Agustin Alva                 LA Trade Tech          24:25.4   13             
 16 Trevor Henson                Cal Baptist            24:25.9   14             
 17 Talal Khan                   UC Riverside           24:28.0   15             
 18 Ryan Carrel                  Cal Poly Pomona        24:28.3   16             
 19 Mitchell Moore               Cal Baptist            24:31.1   17             
 20 John Carroll                 CS Fullerton           24:33.6   18             
 21 Seth Totten                  UC Riverside           24:37.6   19             
 22 Drew Dalton                  Loyola Marymount       24:41.6   20             
 23 Eli Rodriguez                Legacy RUN TC          24:42.3   21             
 24 Tyler Reed                   CS Fullerton           24:43.6   22             
 25 Elijah Rono                  Southern Utah          24:47.0   23             
 26 Thomas Finnigan              Unattached             24:52.6                  
 27 Mike Powers                  Legacy RUN TC          24:56.1   24             
 28 John Hart                    Southern Utah          24:56.6   25             
 29 Steven Crum                  UC Riverside           24:56.8   26             
 30 Devan Antcsak                Southern Utah          24:57.1   27             
 31 Kenneth Raedel               UC Santa Barbara       25:00.8   28             
 32 Michael Gauger               UC Riverside           25:00.8   29             
 33 Omar Gonzalez                UC Riverside           25:03.4   30             
 34 Matthew Sartori              Unattached             25:03.8                  
 35 Bryon Puentes                LA Trade Tech          25:05.0   31             
 36 Marco Zaragoza               CS Fullerton           25:07.7   32             
 37 Josiah Downer                The Master's           25:08.3   33             
 38 Omar Cortes                  LA Trade Tech          25:11.2   34             
 39 Tyler Hoyt                   UC Santa Cruz          25:13.4   35             
 40 Ansu Sowe                    Southwestern CC        25:16.4   36             
 41 Sergio Gonzalez              Cal Baptist            25:18.7   37             
 42 Javier Madrid                Cal Baptist            25:19.2   38             
 43 Ismael Rodriguez             CS San Marcos          25:20.1   39             
 44 Jose Lara                    Unattached             25:20.5                  
 45 Matt Johnson                 Vanguard               25:20.6   40             
 46 Shyan Vaziri                 Unattached             25:21.0                  
 47 Erik Perez                   S B Valley             25:22.0   41             
 48 Ryan Jensen                  CS San Marcos          25:22.8   42             
 49 John Guzman                  Riverside CC           25:23.3   43             
 50 Rusty Parker                 UC Santa Barbara       25:23.5   44             
 51 Greg Dotson                  UC Santa Barbara       25:25.4   45             
 52 Luis Figueroa                Western New Mexico     25:25.8                  
 53 Rafer Dannenhauer            Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:26.0   46             
 54 Anthony Castellon            CS Fullerton           25:27.2   47             
 55 Dallas Eborn                 Southern Utah          25:27.4                  
 56 Benjamin Heck                UC Riverside           25:28.3   48             
 57 Paul Jesson                  The Master's           25:28.3   49             
 58 Armando Lara                 CS San Marcos          25:29.2   50             
 59 Colin Flynn                  Pomona Pitzer          25:29.8   51             
 60 Victor Delgado               Cal Baptist            25:31.2   52             
 61 Mark Langworthy              Cal Baptist            25:31.7   53             
 62 Anders Crabo                 Pomona Pitzer          25:32.5   54             
 63 Brian Sutter                 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:32.7   55             
 64 Juan Rodriguez               LA Trade Tech          25:32.8   56             
 65 Anthony Masci                UC Santa Barbara       25:32.9   57             
 66 Evan Reed                    Cal Lutheran           25:33.2   58             
 67 Bryce Rausa                  UC Santa Barbara       25:33.3   59             
 68 Doug Whichard                UC Santa Barbara       25:33.5   60             
 69 John Cutter                  Univ/San Diego         25:33.9   61             
 70 Paul Balmer                  Pomona Pitzer          25:34.7   62             
 71 Andrew Pilavjian             UC Santa Barbara       25:35.8   63             
 72 Easton Tackett               CS San Marcos          25:36.3   64             
 73 Alex Johnson                 Pomona Pitzer          25:36.6   65             
 74 Joseph Aguilar               S B Valley             25:37.3   66             
 75 Lenny Santan                 CS San Marcos          25:37.6   67             
 76 Jeff Jackson                 MDP Elite              25:38.0                  
 77 Steven DeCastro              Unattached             25:38.3                  
 78 Anthony Ortolan              Unattached             25:39.3                  
 79 Tyler Dutchover              Vanguard               25:39.5   68             
 80 Jose Marquez                 Unattached             25:42.4                  
 81 Marco Godinez                Whittier               25:43.0   69             
 82 Abel Mogesse                 Unattached             25:43.3                  
 83 Benjamin Girodias            Pomona Pitzer          25:43.5   70             
 84 Justin Bailey                S B Valley             25:43.9   71             
 85 Rico Gutierrez               Unattached             25:44.4                  
 86 Clark Selters                Cal Poly Pomona        25:45.1   72             
 87 Ricardo Godoey               Unattached             25:45.8                  
 88 Alex Johann                  Pomona Pitzer          25:46.2   73             
 89 Juan Paredes                 UC Santa Barbara       25:46.6                  
 90 Nathan Seyler                Unattached             25:47.3                  
 91 Jeremy Acosta                UC Santa Barbara       25:47.6                  
 92 Bhavik Kanzaria              UC Santa Barbara       25:47.7                  
 93 Brandon Haugen               Cal Poly Pomona        25:49.7   74             
 94 John Hurd                    The Master's           25:51.4   75             
 95 Andrew Wordell               Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:51.7   76             
 96 Brian Aleman                 CS Fullerton           25:51.9   77             
 97 Gray Mahvera                 Compex Racing          25:53.0   78             
 98 Nate Cox                     UC Santa Barbara       25:54.0                  
 99 Michael Carlone              Loyola Marymount       25:54.9   79             
100 Julian Martinez              Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:55.1   80             
101 Cameron Barela               Vanguard               25:57.4   81             
102 Andrew Farkas                Unattached             25:57.9                  
103 William Tsai                 Cal Poly Pomona        25:59.7   82             
104 Daniel Keller                Southern Utah          26:00.8                  
105 Julian Lopez                 S B Valley             26:02.0   83             
106 Connor Pastoor               Loyola Marymount       26:03.1   84             
107 Daniel Ybarra                Riverside CC           26:03.5   85             
108 Alfredo Rodriguez            Southwestern CC        26:04.0   86             
109 Carlo Ordinola               UC Riverside           26:04.8                  
110 Ricardo Godoy                Unattached             26:06.3                  
111 Matthew Crichton             The Master's           26:06.6   87             
112 Anthony Giolamo              CS San Marcos          26:06.8                  
113 Eric Brockoff                Riverside CC           26:07.2   88             
114 Tony Torres                  Compex Racing          26:07.4   89             
115 Chris Cline                  Cal Baptist            26:08.1   90             
116 Brandon Cook                 CS Fullerton           26:10.7   91             
117 Russell Page                 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:10.9   92             
118 Andres Sotelo                LA Trade Tech          26:11.2   93             
119 Nic Beechan                  UC Riverside           26:12.4                  
120 Tim Bergstrom                Unattached             26:14.1                  
121 Miguel Flores                Unattached             26:14.2                  
122 Eduardo Mariscal             Unattached             26:14.5                  
123 Bryan Chow                   Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:15.3   94             
124 Brandon Perry                CS Fullerton           26:16.3   95             
125 Keith Sousa                  Riverside CC           26:16.5   96             
126 Kyle Caruthers               Univ/San Diego         26:16.7   97             
127 James Muller                 Pomona Pitzer          26:18.1   98             
128 Nathaniel Smauley            Whittier               26:19.3   99             
129 Camden McAlister             The Master's           26:20.3  100             
130 Deng Akuien                  CS San Marcos          26:20.7                  
131 Jonathan Martinez            Unattached             26:22.2                  
132 Manny Nuno                   Legacy RUN TC          26:22.3  101             
133 Jonathan Miller              Loyola Marymount       26:22.8  102             
134 Jon Dillard                  Cal Baptist            26:24.3                  
135 Edward Strnad                UC Santa Cruz          26:24.6  103             
136 Jose Rodriguez               Unattached             26:26.5                  
137 Nicholas Rini                Riverside CC           26:27.0  104             
138 Pete Sturdevant              Compex Racing          26:28.1  105             
139 Cameron Erhardt              Univ/San Diego         26:28.8  106             
140 Justin Samaniego             Riverside CC           26:29.2  107             
141 Andres De La Cruz            Unattached             26:29.9                  
142 Hayden Schmidt               Whittier               26:30.1  108             
143 Will Holland                 Unattached             26:30.4                  
144 Ben Hsueh                    Cal Poly Pomona        26:31.1  109             
145 Brian Sacripanti             Pasadena               26:31.3  110             
146 Andres Lopez                 Loyola Marymount       26:31.8  111             
147 Jacob Bruce                  Univ/San Diego         26:32.7  112             
148 Hunter Hays                  CS Northridge          26:33.8  113             
149 Austin Miller                Cal Poly Pomona        26:33.9  114             
150 Pryor Stroud                 Pomona Pitzer          26:38.0                  
151 Sebastian Puraci             UC Riverside           26:38.4                  
152 Connor Naasz                 Unattached             26:39.1                  
153 Scott Humbarger              Pomona Pitzer          26:39.9                  
154 Chase Williams               Cal Baptist            26:40.2                  
155 Tyler Coley                  Vanguard               26:40.6  115             
156 Alex Mauro                   Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:40.9  116             
157 Cesar Lopez                  CS Northridge          26:41.3  117             
158 Spencer Berry                Chapman                26:42.5  118             
159 Kyle Lintz                   CS Fullerton           26:43.0                  
160 Phillip Benavides            Loyola Marymount       26:44.0  119             
161 Austin Barr                  Vanguard               26:44.3  120             
162 Marvin Gonzales              CS Northridge          26:47.6  121             
163 Tim Reed                     Unattached             26:49.8                  
164 Spencer Allen                Unattached             26:50.2                  
165 Gustavo Caltech              Unattached             26:51.1                  
166 Ben Condrea                  Univ/San Diego         26:51.4  122             
167 Dan Smith                    Loyola Marymount       26:51.7                  
168 David Eller                  The Master's           26:52.5                  
169 Bren Medina                  S B Valley             26:56.4  123             
170 Joshua Ehinger               Whittier               26:56.7  124             
171 Karl Wenberg                 Unattached             26:57.1                  
172 Chris Martinez               CS Fullerton           26:58.3                  
173 Connor Gideon                Univ/San Diego         26:59.5  125             
174 Hector Ramirez               Southwestern CC        27:01.6  126             
175 Mike Evans                   Loyola Marymount       27:04.3                  
176 Brandon Johnson              Riverside CC           27:04.7  127             
177 Chad Smith                   Vanguard               27:05.2  128             
178 Daniel Brody                 Whittier               27:06.0  129             
179 Stephen Shirk                Cal Lutheran           27:09.6  130             
180 Jayce Smith                  CS Fullerton           27:11.8                  
181 Cesar Rodriguez              CS Fullerton           27:12.6                  
182 Rob Arsenault                Compex Racing          27:13.3  131             
183 Matthew Garvin               Cal Lutheran           27:15.7  132             
184 Caleb Meister                Vanguard               27:19.3  133             
185 Tawei Ma                     CS Northridge          27:21.1  134             
186 Marco Leone                  Whittier               27:23.4  135             
187 Mason Hill                   Cal Lutheran           27:24.7  136             
188 Justin Brown-Pinizotto       Univ/San Diego         27:25.8  137             
189 Javier Banuelos              Whittier               27:27.7  138             
190 Julio Mora                   CS Northridge          27:28.9  139             
191 Hale Shaw                    Pomona Pitzer          27:29.0                  
192 Dustin Walthall              Western New Mexico     27:29.9                  
193 Chris Le                     Pasadena               27:30.3  140             
194 Jose Sanchez                 Southwestern CC        27:35.2  141             
195 James Ruiz                   UC Santa Cruz          27:36.2  142             
196 Oscar Hernandez              Pasadena               27:36.9  143             
197 Brett Halvaks                Cal Lutheran           27:37.2  144             
198 Martin Santillan             Unattached             27:37.7                  
199 Eros Velasquez               Unattached             27:38.0                  
200 Demetri Wilright             Unattached             27:39.4                  
201 Ashish Agrawal               Univ/San Diego         27:40.1                  
202 Brendon Dilloughery          Cal Poly Pomona        27:49.1  145             
203 Rudy Mendoza                 Univ/San Diego         27:50.2                  
204 Pete Magill                  Compex Racing          27:51.9  146             
205 Anthony Martinez             Western New Mexico     27:55.5                  
206 Jonathan Limon               Southwestern CC        27:56.8  147             
207 Babandeep Sigh               UC Santa Cruz          28:03.9  148             
208 Jerry Bugh                   Compex Racing          28:05.2  149             
209 Tyler Tockstein              The Master's           28:09.5                  
210 Jonathan Gomez               Unattached             28:10.1                  
211 Jordan Vega                  Whittier               28:11.2                  
212 Victor Rios                  Unattached             28:11.9                  
213 Masis Hagobian               CS Northridge          28:14.8  150             
214 Matthew Thiede               UC Santa Cruz          28:15.5  151             
215 Theron Carmichael            UC Santa Cruz          28:17.1  152             
216 Angus Leung                  Pasadena               28:21.6  153             
217 Dan Arsenault                Compex Racing          28:23.2  154             
218 Angel Flores                 Chapman                28:24.5  155             
219 Steven Gonzales              CS Northridge          28:32.7  156             
220 Zach Campbell                Chapman                28:37.0  157             
221 Christian Heath              UC Santa Cruz          28:37.4  158             
222 John Moss                    Compex Racing          28:41.8                  
223 Matthew Gonzalez             Whittier               28:45.3                  
224 Christian Cushing-Murray     Compex Racing          29:06.8                  
225 Chad King                    Chapman                29:17.7  159             
226 Hamilton Ran                 Pasadena               29:23.5  160             
227 Eduardo Garcia               Unattached             29:30.0                  
228 Shawn Jackson                Cal Lutheran           29:31.8  161             
229 Michael Soto                 Unattached             29:40.6                  
230 Kurt Whittington             Compex Racing          29:51.5                  
231 Carlos Moran                 Cal Lutheran           30:05.1  162             
232 Julio Garcia                 Pasadena               30:06.7  163             
233 Taylor Toyotome              Pasadena               30:10.4  164             
234 Miguel Diego                 Unattached             30:21.6                  
235 Francisco Damasio            Western New Mexico     30:49.2                  
236 Robert Carbajal              Pasadena               31:16.3                  
237 Daniel Chesler               Southwestern CC        31:36.6  165             
238 Kevin Tatlock                Chapman                32:03.5  166             
239 Anthony Huaerta              Pasadena               32:09.5                  
240 Esteban Martin del Campo     Southwestern CC        33:06.6  167             
241 Alex Fichera                 Chapman                33:51.2  168             
242 David Andre                  Chapman                34:46.8  169             


Event 4  Men 8k Run CC "B"
   1 Loyola Marymount             24    2    3    4    6    9   13   21          
   2 Occidental                   53    1    5   14   16   17   25   27          
   3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      100   11   18   19   23   29   32   34          
   4 San Jose State              111    8   10   15   36   42   44   45          
   5 CS San Marcos               120   12   24   26   28   30   38   40          
   6 Men of Troy                 196   20   31   41   47   57   60   67          
   7 LA Trade Tech               198    7   39   43   48   61                    
   8 Pomona Pitzer               224   33   37   46   53   55   68   71          
   9 Redlands                    256   22   35   62   65   72   74   75          
  10 Riverside CC                267   49   50   54   56   58   64   73          
  11 Cal Tech                    291   51   52   59   63   66   69   70          

  1 Eric Kleinsasser             Occidental             24:21.3    1             
  2 Sterling Lockert             Loyola Marymount       24:25.4    2             
  3 Weston Strum                 Loyola Marymount       24:36.5    3             
  4 Anthony Brown                Unattached             24:44.2                  
  5 Rick Avila                   Concordia              24:49.0                  
  6 Kevin Joerger                Loyola Marymount       25:06.2    4             
  7 Trevor Thompson              Unattached             25:18.9                  
  8 Dale Campbell                Compex Racing          25:23.3                  
  9 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah          25:26.3                  
 10 Nigel Sharp                  Southern Utah          25:28.2                  
 11 Colin Smith                  Occidental             25:40.0    5             
 12 Michael Vorgitch             Loyola Marymount       25:43.6    6             
 13 Sean Perez-Graham            LA Trade Tech          25:49.9    7             
 14 Mueen Ghoury                 San Jose State         25:52.9    8             
 15 Torion Bailey                Unattached             25:54.8                  
 16 Dave Shoemacher              Compex Racing          25:55.6                  
 17 Greg Innes                   Loyola Marymount       25:59.1    9             
 18 Sterling Granger             San Jose State         26:06.5   10             
 19 Sam Pitcavage                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:07.3   11             
 20 Zach Barber                  CS San Marcos          26:08.0   12             
 21 Jon Lee                      Unattached             26:09.2                  
 22 Oran Arms                    Loyola Marymount       26:09.4   13             
 23 Sebi Devlin-Foltz            Occidental             26:10.1   14             
 24 Juan Ruiz                    San Jose State         26:10.5   15             
 25 Cole Williams                Occidental             26:11.4   16             
 26 Will Hollingsworth           Occidental             26:11.5   17             
 27 Kevin Potterton              Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:12.1   18             
 28 Justin Jones                 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:12.8   19             
 29 Kevin Robison                Southern Utah          26:17.2                  
 30 Tony Martinez                Men of Troy            26:17.6   20             
 31 RJ Larrieu                   Loyola Marymount       26:17.7   21             
 32 Duncan Ashby                 Redlands               26:19.5   22             
 33 Kevin Hale                   Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:21.0   23             
 34 Jason Duarte                 CS San Marcos          26:23.4   24             
 35 Shawn Dunn                   Occidental             26:24.8   25             
 36 Dustin Blankenship           CS San Marcos          26:25.9   26             
 37 Louis Jochems                Occidental             26:26.3   27             
 38 Josh Gardner                 Unattached             26:37.1                  
 39 Valente Villalobos           CS San Marcos          26:40.9   28             
 40 Tyler Robinson               Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:42.7   29             
 41 David Cummings               CS San Marcos          26:48.3   30             
 42 Greg Woodburn                Men of Troy            26:48.8   31             
 43 Dan Maxwell                  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:49.1   32             
 44 Ryan Rosmarin                Pomona Pitzer          26:50.8   33             
 45 Colin Briskman               Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:52.6   34             
 46 Chris Bolt                   Redlands               26:53.1   35             
 47 Richard Zarazua              Unattached             26:54.4                  
 48 Alex Esparza                 San Jose State         26:57.4   36             
 49 Luke Willert                 Pomona Pitzer          27:05.4   37             
 50 Marc Martinez                CS San Marcos          27:05.6   38             
 51 Matt Ebiner                  Compex Racing          27:06.2                  
 52 Yaqui Gordon                 LA Trade Tech          27:06.5   39             
 53 Jon Briskman                 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27:06.9                  
 54 Tyler Schieldge              CS San Marcos          27:09.0   40             
 55 Jeff Brown                   Men of Troy            27:10.2   41             
 56 Kellen Cole                  San Jose State         27:10.7   42             
 57 Derick CAlbert               LA Trade Tech          27:11.2   43             
 58 Ansel Mills                  San Jose State         27:13.1   44             
 59 Matt Crawford                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27:14.8                  
 60 Hector Lopez-Garcia          San Jose State         27:15.2   45             
 61 Mario Castillo               Occidental             27:15.5                  
 62 Max Coyle                    Pomona Pitzer          27:16.4   46             
 63 Ryan McKendry                Concordia              27:17.0                  
 64 Tim Baffi                    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27:17.9                  
 65 Richard Mattingly            Univ/San Diego         27:20.2                  
 66 Javier Quiroz                Occidental             27:21.2                  
 67 Charlie Sauter               Occidental             27:24.7                  
 68 Brandon Wolfe                Men of Troy            27:26.3   47             
 69 Eder Pina                    LA Trade Tech          27:27.7   48             
 70 Barry Givens                 Unattached             27:29.6                  
 71 Matt Cook                    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27:34.8                  
 72 William Contreras            Riverside CC           27:36.5   49             
 73 Joncarlo Nunez               Cal Poly Pomona        27:40.3                  
 74 Aaron Youngren               Riverside CC           27:43.6   50             
 75 Jacob Atango                 Whittier               27:45.2                  
 76 Sultan Bishop                Whittier               27:48.8                  
 77 Rudy Ramikrez                CS San Marcos          27:50.5                  
 78 Andy Zucker                  Cal Tech               27:50.8   51             
 79 Michael Zhang                Cal Tech               27:52.7   52             
 80 Ciano Ordinola               Univ/San Diego         27:54.2                  
 81 Gerardo Paleo                Pomona Pitzer          27:55.9   53             
 82 Scott Ogilive                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27:57.7                  
 83 Lucas Van Houten             Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28:00.1                  
 84 Ryan Kammerman               Occidental             28:05.1                  
 85 Kyle Fukui                   Occidental             28:12.4                  
 86 James Avent                  Riverside CC           28:15.4   54             
 87 Adam Faison                  Pomona Pitzer          28:17.2   55             
 88 Jesse Wong                   Occidental             28:20.5                  
 89 Bennett Harris               Riverside CC           28:20.6   56             
 90 Vince Jouvin                 Men of Troy            28:30.3   57             
 91 Robert Oliver                Whittier               28:31.6                  
 92 Ken Ernst                    Compex Racing          28:34.8                  
 93 Marc Jiminez                 Riverside CC           28:35.8   58             
 94 Cristian Arranaga            Cal Poly Pomona        28:39.2                  
 95 Cortland Henderson           Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28:41.6                  
 96 Christian Velasquez          Loyola Marymount       28:41.8                  
 97 Stan Schor                   Cal Tech               28:42.8   59             
 98 Andrew Wood                  Univ/San Diego         28:45.6                  
 99 Christian Calderon           Whittier               28:47.2                  
100 Winston Van Keulen           Men of Troy            28:49.7   60             
101 Carlos Reynoso               LA Trade Tech          28:51.4   61             
102 Tom Giardina                 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28:53.5                  
103 Seth Shill                   Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28:53.9                  
104 Daniel Gonzlales             Unattached             28:59.3                  
105 Derik Harrison               Redlands               29:00.8   62             
106 Tom Boerigter                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29:03.5                  
107 Jon Schor                    Cal Tech               29:04.1   63             
108 Rafael Perez                 Riverside CC           29:11.6   64             
109 Kevin O'Neill                Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29:23.1                  
110 Kieran Noble-Goodman         Redlands               29:24.7   65             
111 Tyler Radler                 Occidental             29:26.6                  
112 Andrew Gomez                 Unattached             29:27.3                  
113 Corwin Shiu                  Cal Tech               29:30.9   66             
114 Jayson Yuter                 Occidental             29:33.4                  
115 Will Clausen                 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29:34.7                  
116 Eric Mintz                   Men of Troy            29:59.1   67             
117 Matt Stansbury               Men of Troy            30:04.4                  
118 Edgar Martinez               Unattached             30:05.2                  
119 Alex Zou                     Pomona Pitzer          30:08.0   68             
120 Erik Farner                  Concordia              30:11.8                  
121 Tom Guo                      Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30:19.6                  
122 Juan Adame                   Cal Tech               30:22.1   69             
123 Ian Koss                     Cal Tech               30:37.3   70             
124 Andy Yost                    Pomona Pitzer          30:54.3   71             
125 Will Livingston              Cal Tech               30:56.5                  
126 Michael Yuen                 Redlands               30:58.4   72             
127 Johnel Booker                Riverside CC           31:30.6   73             
128 Jorge Mejia                  Pomona Pitzer          31:35.8                  
129 Lee Rosch                    Occidental             31:36.6                  
130 Antwain Morgan               Redlands               31:47.2   74             
131 Alex Port                    Cal Tech               32:04.9                  
132 William Bogdanoff            Unattached             32:26.7                  
133 Alex Wang                    Cal Tech               32:36.9                  
134 Mark Cleary                  So Cal TC              33:00.4                  
135 Caleb Greenawalt             Occidental             33:09.6                  
136 Danny Hill                   Men of Troy            34:49.8                  
137 Luis Garcia                  Redlands               35:57.3   75             
138 Martin Fabbri                Cal Tech               41:09.6                  
139 Xavier Guidry                Men of Troy            42:34.3