Header Background
 
Recap | Results

UC Riverside Invitational

Women's Open - Men's Invite - Men's Open

Women's Invitational
1 Southern Utah 31 1 2 5 7 16 29 36
2 UC Riverside 76 3 13 14 19 27 30 48
2 Nike Team Run LA 76 6 8 9 20 33 59
4 UC Santa Barbara 90 4 17 18 25 26 32 35
5 CMS 130 10 11 34 37 38 54 56
6 Azusa Pacific 182 15 24 45 47 51 64 74
7 CSU Fullerton 189 12 31 43 46 57 58 71
8 U/San Diego 231 22 40 52 55 62 63 72
9 Cal Poly Pomona 260 21 44 61 65 69 79
10 Cal State LA 275 23 28 50 84 90 91
11 Central Arizona 300 39 41 66 73 81 88 104
12 CS San Bernardino 374 49 67 77 86 95 99 101
13 Pomona-Pitzer 376 60 68 75 80 93 103 108
14 Pepperdine 379 42 76 82 87 92 97 106
15 Hawaii 423 70 83 85 89 96 98 102
16 CSU Bakersfield 430 53 78 94 100 105 107 109

1 Jamie Smith Southern Utah 20:30.6 1
2 Sylvia Bedford Southern Utah 20:32.5 2
3 Damajeria Dubose UC Riverside 20:33.4 3
4 Dani Moreno UC Santa Barbara 20:44.2 4
5 Danielle Jewkes Southern Utah 20:49.8 5
6 Suzanne Jakes Nike Team Run LA 20:52.5 6
7 Kirsten Bradford Southern Utah 20:54.9 7
8 Liz Blackwell Nike Team Run LA 20:57.3 8
9 Brienna Delaney Nike Team Run LA 20:59.6 9
10 Bridget Blum CMS 21:02.0 10
11 Sara Mostatabi CMS 21:06.8 11

12 Emily Taylor CSU Fullerton 21:07.4 12
13 Jzsanette Lindstrom UC Riverside 21:09.2 13
14 Katy Daly UC Riverside 21:10.3 14
15 Kristie Sikma Azusa Pacific 21:10.6 15
16 Shelli Mogensen Southern Utah 21:15.7 16
17 Cassie Brooker UC Santa Barbara 21:19.2 17
18 Christine Cooperstein UC Santa Barbara 21:19.5 18
19 Alisha Brown UC Riverside 21:19.8 19
20 Tiffanie Marley Nike Team Run LA 21:20.6 20
21 Tiffany Dinh Cal Poly Pomona 21:24.9 21
22 Julia Lipson U/San Diego 21:29.2 22
23 Sabrina Lopez Cal State LA 21:33.5 23
24 Sarah Higgens Azusa Pacific 21:33.9 24
25 Ariana Selix UC Santa Barbara 21:35.3 25
26 Bailey Miller UC Santa Barbara 21:38.4 26
27 Raquel Hefflin UC Riverside 21:38.6 27
28 Lisa Ohberg Cal State LA 21:39.9 28
29 Kaylee Coastes Southern Utah 21:40.3 29
30 Brianna Simmons UC Riverside 21:41.6 30
31 Katie Bathgate CSU Fullerton 21:45.4 31
32 Ashley Beechan Unattached 21:50.1
33 Maxine Goyette UC Santa Barbara 21:53.0 32
34 Grace Padilla Nike Team Run LA 21:53.4 33
35 Marnie Hogue CMS 21:54.3 34
36 Jessick Chadwick UC Santa Barbara 21:54.4 35
37 Sarah Schreck UC Santa Barbara 21:57.1
38 Whitney Curtiz Southern Utah 21:58.2 36
39 Dayna VanArsdol Southern Utah 21:59.6
40 Laura Sauvage CMS 22:09.3 37
41 Allison Barnwell CMS 22:13.1 38

42 Zahira Jimenez Central Arizona 22:13.7 39
43 Emerald Raney U/San Diego 22:16.9 40
44 Chloe Newell Central Arizona 22:17.9 41
45 Katie Engel Pepperdine 22:18.9 42
46 Lauren McIntyre CSU Fullerton 22:19.9 43
47 Regina Lopez Cal Poly Pomona 22:23.3 44
48 Sarah MacIntosh Azusa Pacific 22:24.0 45
49 Lexire Bravo CSU Fullerton 22:26.6 46
50 Natalie Koskela Azusa Pacific 22:28.0 47
51 Jaasmin Pina UC Riverside 22:30.4 48
52 Deserae Perez CS San Bernardino 22:30.8 49
53 Courtney Lightfoot UC Santa Barbara 22:33.9
54 Cassie Mejia Cal State LA 22:36.6 50
55 Diandra Carstensen Azusa Pacific 22:39.7 51
56 Lizzy Butler Southern Utah 22:42.9
57 Ali Palmer UC Santa Barbara 22:45.9
58 Lindsay Benster U/San Diego 22:47.6 52
59 Jazmin Lopez CSU Bakersfield 22:48.8 53
60 Aubrey Zimmerling CMS 22:49.4 54
61 Kristy Koenes U/San Diego 22:52.9 55
62 Kaitlyn Spees CMS 22:53.7 56
63 Laura Wyatt CMS 22:56.3

64 Tijerra Lynch CSU Fullerton 22:56.8 57
65 Taia Wu CMS 22:57.3
66 Casey Candelaria CSU Fullerton 22:58.7 58
67 Karla Alburez Nike Team Run LA 22:59.8 59
68 Roxy Cook Pomona-Pitzer 23:00.7 60
69 Calene Morris Cal Poly Pomona 23:02.3 61
70 Taylor Paschen U/San Diego 23:03.6 62
71 Gillian Gorelik U/San Diego 23:06.5 63
72 Christina Russell Azusa Pacific 23:07.4 64
73 Sarah Gulli Cal Poly Pomona 23:07.5 65
74 Konnie Zuniga Central Arizona 23:07.5 66
75 Katherine Gomez CS San Bernardino 23:08.5 67
76 Alicia Mizes Pomona-Pitzer 23:10.7 68
77 Jenny McCarthy Cal Poly Pomona 23:11.0 69
78 Kelsie Kobayashi Hawaii 23:12.0 70
79 Celinda Manzo CSU Fullerton 23:12.1 71
80 Ladan Amiri CSU Fullerton 23:12.7
81 Ashton Padberg U/San Diego 23:14.3 72
82 Allison Denetchee Central Arizona 23:14.9 73
83 Sadie Ringer Azusa Pacific 23:16.5 74
84 Dani LeMieux U/San Diego 23:19.7
85 Molly Cole Pomona-Pitzer 23:25.3 75
86 MaryAnn Holliday UC Riverside 23:25.8
87 Lliana Velazquez Azusa Pacific 23:29.5
88 Rachel Rant Pepperdine 23:31.1 76
89 Patricia Cortez CS San Bernardino 23:32.7 77
90 Kalin Padberg U/San Diego 23:33.2
91 Anaiz Ortiz CSU Bakersfield 23:34.3 78
92 Lauren Parr Cal Poly Pomona 23:34.4 79
93 Natalie Hassna CSU Fullerton 23:38.7
94 Ally McLaughlin Pomona-Pitzer 23:40.3 80
95 Kailee Birdinground Central Arizona 23:47.3 81
96 Kelly Smith Pepperdine 23:52.5 82
97 Tiare Nakashima Hawaii 23:55.1 83
98 Damanjot Kaur Cal State LA 23:56.5 84
99 Amity Gregg Hawaii 23:56.9 85
100 Courtney Ciraulo CS San Bernardino 24:03.4 86
101 Sarah Attar Pepperdine 24:05.7 87
102 Danielle Jones Central Arizona 24:09.2 88
103 Louise Mulvey Hawaii 24:20.2 89
104 Melissa Lopez Cal State LA 24:22.0 90
105 Alyssa Vaughn Cal State LA 24:24.3 91
106 Stasia Demick Pepperdine 24:24.9 92
107 Naomi Wagner Pomona-Pitzer 24:28.3 93
108 Jorey Braughton CSU Bakersfield 24:29.6 94
109 Sarah Colorado CS San Bernardino 24:30.7 95
110 Ashlee Jimenez Hawaii 24:37.2 96
111 Hannah Turpin Pepperdine 24:37.7 97
112 Heather Delgado Hawaii 24:38.4 98
113 Elizabeth Hernandez CS San Bernardino 24:39.1 99
114 Cecilia Lopez CSU Bakersfield 24:42.0 100
115 Jackeline Felix CS San Bernardino 24:42.8 101
116 Megan Dart Hawaii 24:44.7 102
117 Sidney Browning Pomona-Pitzer 24:52.5 103
118 Charnelle Curely Central Arizona 24:56.4 104
119 Monica Guzman CSU Bakersfield 25:03.2 105
120 Tori Vollmer Pepperdine 25:04.9 106
121 Amanda Lee Hawaii 25:06.3
122 Kami Bates Pepperdine 25:09.6
123 Marisela Giles CS San Bernardino 25:14.2
124 Melissa Cruz CSU Bakersfield 25:15.2 107
125 Mariah Farris Pomona-Pitzer 25:16.8 108
126 April Tracy Central Arizona 25:22.2
127 Kaylee Moyer CSU Bakersfield 25:32.2 109
128 Debbie Lee So Cal TC 25:37.9
129 Dyer Bowers Pepperdine 25:55.7
130 Charmayne Nelson Central Arizona 26:45.4
131 Katelynn Webb CSU Bakersfield 28:16.1
132 Jenna Bunag CSU Bakersfield 31:04.7

Women's Open
1 CSU San Marcos 30 1 3 5 7 14 21 26
2 Concordia 61 4 6 8 15 28 33 43
3 CMS 108 12 17 20 24 35 36 40
4 Southern Utah 142 10 19 22 41 50 57 76
5 Cal Poly Pomona 148 9 11 18 49 61 71
6 Pomona-Pitzer 208 2 23 30 74 79 81 82
7 Occidental 211 25 27 37 53 69 77 78
8 U/San Diego 212 34 39 42 45 52 54 63
8 LA Trade Tech 212 29 31 32 48 72 75 93
10 Whittier 230 13 38 46 66 67 68 90
11 Western New Mexico 329 44 59 62 80 84 91 102
12 Redlands 333 16 56 70 95 96 98 108
13 Caltech 361 51 58 60 85 107 112 114
14 Riverside CC 385 47 65 87 92 94 97 101
15 CS San Bernardino 416 64 73 86 89 104 110 111
16 Chapman 478 55 99 100 105 119
17 Cal State LA 496 83 88 103 106 116
18 Pepperdine 572 109 113 115 117 118 120 121

1 Arianna Celis Unattached 17:25.2
2 Chelsey Cortez CSU San Marcos 17:37.2 1
3 Rosa DelToro Unattached 17:46.6
4 Carol Schryver Unattached 17:47.0
5 Annie Lydens Pomona-Pitzer 17:48.0 2
6 Carly Harris adidas Legacy 17:48.9
7 Kelly Thompson CSU San Marcos 17:53.5 3
8 Lilyana Moreejon adidas Legacy 18:02.6
9 Rocio Pelayo Concordia 18:03.0 4
10 Ashley Gray Unattached 18:04.6
11 Heidi Swanson CSU San Marcos 18:14.4 5
12 Leilani Rios A Snail's Pace 18:17.0
13 Cristina Alcantar Unattached 18:32.0
14 Jessica Marquardt Concordia 18:33.9 6
15 Ayded Reyes CSU San Marcos 18:36.7 7
16 Laura Pluemer Concordia 18:39.4 8
17 Lizette Huerta Cal Poly Pomona 18:40.4 9
18 Lakyn Lux Southern Utah 18:42.0 10
19 Marissa Nickles Cal Poly Pomona 18:43.6 11
20 Kate Crawford CMS 18:49.1 12
21 Christine Verduzco Whittier 18:49.8 13
22 Meghan Hamlin CSU San Marcos 18:52.2 14
23 Kacee Houle Unattached 18:53.3
24 Amber Clark Concordia 18:53.7 15
25 Della Lyle Redlands 18:55.4 16
26 Lisa Beem CMS 18:56.9 17
27 Julie Ruffolo Cal Poly Pomona 18:58.6 18
28 Brandy Petersen Southern Utah 18:59.7 19
29 Meghan Fuelling CMS 19:01.0 20
30 Lauren Cortez CSU San Marcos 19:03.4 21
31 Kaylee Boyer Southern Utah 19:08.6 22
32 Claire Brickson Pomona-Pitzer 19:08.9 23
33 Alisse Baumgarten CMS 19:09.8 24
34 Megan Lang Occidental 19:10.6 25
35 Ciera Stauffer CSU San Marcos 19:12.8 26
36 Maddie Wiessman Unattached 19:13.2
37 Deanna Dupuy Occidental 19:13.8 27
38 Michelle Cruz CSU San Marcos 19:17.0
39 Arielly Conde Concordia 19:17.7 28
40 Sara Taylor Unattached 19:22.0
41 Ruth Rodarte LA Trade Tech 19:23.4 29
42 Nicaela Hernandez CSU San Marcos 19:24.2
43 Camille Matonis Pomona-Pitzer 19:24.5 30
44 Lucia Trejo LA Trade Tech 19:25.2 31
45 Evelyn DeLaLuz LA Trade Tech 19:26.4 32
46 Mellisa Quintero Azusa Pacific 19:27.3
47 Melissa Cortes Concordia 19:28.3 33
48 Rita Kuckertz U/San Diego 19:30.7 34
49 Danielle Knott CMS 19:31.4 35
50 Becca Schell CMS 19:32.3 36
51 Kylee Martin Unattached 19:35.9
52 Tara Saxena Occidental 19:36.4 37
53 Claribel Solorio Whittier 19:37.9 38
54 Christina Winters U/San Diego 19:39.4 39
55 Allison Rigby CMS 19:40.1 40
56 Laura Dalton Southern Utah 19:42.0 41
57 Donna Mills A Snail's Pace 19:42.9
58 Eva Aguilar Unattached 19:43.7
59 Meg O'Keefe CMS 19:43.8
60 Elle Farrar Azusa Pacific 19:43.9
61 Jessica McCarthy U/San Diego 19:45.1 42
62 Nicki Masian CMS 19:45.7
63 Jacqueline Lutz Unattached 19:46.7
64 Ashley Bell Concordia 19:47.4 43
65 Melina Tolentino Western New Mexico 19:51.9 44
66 Kailey Cumming Concordia 19:52.0
67 Sydney Olagaray U/San Diego 19:52.6 45
68 ReyAnn Rivera Whittier 19:54.9 46
69 Lisbet Castaneda Riverside CC 19:55.0 47
70 Cindy Balderas LA Trade Tech 19:55.9 48
71 Johannah Murray Cal Poly Pomona 19:58.1 49
72 Kenzie Cleghorn Southern Utah 20:00.8 50
73 Rae Brookshire CMS 20:08.4
74 Aubrey Bryson Unattached 20:08.8
75 Juliette Bekcer Caltech 20:11.5 51
76 Nicole Bell Concordia 20:12.3
77 Katie Girvin CMS 20:12.3
78 Aditi Krishnapriyan Unattached 20:13.2
79 Olivia Houser U/San Diego 20:14.2 52
80 Alex Ledesma Concordia 20:14.7
81 Megan Bull Occidental 20:15.3 53
82 Megan Crowley Azusa Pacific 20:15.6
83 Ashli Baddorf CSU San Marcos 20:17.1
84 Lauren Infusino U/San Diego 20:17.3 54
85 Ralston Emily Chapman 20:17.7 55
86 Lauren Roberts Redlands 20:17.8 56
87 Michelle Alley Southern Utah 20:20.2 57
88 Guadalupe Cantoran Concordia 20:20.6
89 Rachel Thorp Caltech 20:21.4 58
90 Erika Beltran Western New Mexico 20:22.9 59
91 Stephanie Reynolds Caltech 20:23.3 60
92 Layla Amiri Cal Poly Pomona 20:23.7 61
93 Natalie Sanden Unattached 20:23.9
94 Cassandra Lew Concordia 20:24.7
95 Aimme Apodaca Western New Mexico 20:25.5 62
96 Mackenzie Entrikin U/San Diego 20:26.9 63
97 Kristina Huelga CS San Bernardino 20:27.7 64
98 Maddie Levine U/San Diego 20:29.3
99 Marissa Jimenez Riverside CC 20:30.5 65
100 Adrianna Davidek Whittier 20:33.2 66
101 Alyssa Fluss Whittier 20:34.9 67
102 Guadalupe Ulloa Whittier 20:36.4 68
103 Lydia Harmon Occidental 20:37.5 69
104 Madison Smith Redlands 20:38.2 70
105 Thelma Cruz Cal Poly Pomona 20:39.6 71
106 Gloria Mendez LA Trade Tech 20:41.2 72
107 Jade Borseth Concordia 20:41.4
108 Krystal Cota CS San Bernardino 20:43.2 73
109 Isabelle Ambler Pomona-Pitzer 20:43.4 74
110 Maria Lira LA Trade Tech 20:43.6 75
111 Breana Barela Unattached 20:44.5
112 Jasmyn Hildebrandt Southern Utah 20:44.9 76
113 Brittany Fellows UC Riverside 20:48.5
114 Jennifer Zhu Occidental 20:50.5 77
115 Kristen Parsons Unattached 20:51.0
116 Lila Singer-Berk Occidental 20:51.9 78
117 Lauren Collins Pomona-Pitzer 20:56.2 79
118 Dana Schmalzel CSU San Marcos 20:56.4
119 Karrieann Savage Western New Mexico 21:01.7 80
120 Tasha Block Pomona-Pitzer 21:01.9 81
121 Chandler Rezendes CSU San Marcos 21:02.7
122 Ellen Green Pomona-Pitzer 21:05.7 82
123 Cassandra Owen Pomona-Pitzer 21:06.2
124 Horalia Gamboa Cal State LA 21:06.4 83
125 Vivian Ruiz Western New Mexico 21:07.9 84
126 Marlyn Moore Caltech 21:10.1 85
127 Collette Pierce CSU San Marcos 21:10.9
128 Dani Lyons Occidental 21:11.5
129 Nancy Rodriguez CS San Bernardino 21:12.8 86
130 Dot Silverman Pomona-Pitzer 21:14.0
131 Melinda Bigenho Concordia 21:16.1
132 Jessica Peraza Riverside CC 21:18.9 87
133 Scarlett Perez Cal State LA 21:20.3 88
134 Sarah Chavez UC Riverside 21:21.1
135 Taylar Amiot CS San Bernardino 21:24.1 89
136 Shara Leehey Concordia 21:26.3
137 Jasmine Barron Concordia 21:27.0
138 Lily Hochman Occidental 21:28.4
139 Alyssa Canchola Whittier 21:28.9 90
140 Bridgette Stevens CSU San Marcos 21:29.8
141 Annie Niehaus Pomona-Pitzer 21:31.0
142 Kathryn Adamson U/San Diego 21:31.4
143 Andrea Romero Western New Mexico 21:32.7 91
144 Elizabeth Guzman UC Riverside 21:34.6
145 Jasmine Delaney Riverside CC 21:36.8 92
146 Kaylee Anderson CMS 21:36.9
147 Jenna Nicoll CSU San Marcos 21:38.4
148 Melissa Navarro LA Trade Tech 21:40.5 93
149 Yvett Navarro Whittier 21:42.6
150 Rachel Dahl CMS 21:45.6
151 Brenda Retano Riverside CC 21:46.7 94
152 Maritza Hernandez Unattached 21:54.8
153 Kaya LeGrand Pomona-Pitzer 21:56.8
154 Charlene Gantan Whittier 21:59.9
155 Courtney Mera Redlands 22:01.4 95
156 Jenny Ramirez CSU San Marcos 22:01.6
157 Ellie Aguilera Redlands 22:08.7 96
158 Tara Trevino Riverside CC 22:11.5 97
159 Jessie Talbert Redlands 22:12.9 98
160 Charlie Truax Chapman 22:20.4 99
161 Kara Bank Pomona-Pitzer 22:21.0
162 Avalon Darlacki Chapman 22:22.2 100
163 Jordan Varvel CSU San Marcos 22:28.0
164 Suzanne Holt Riverside CC 22:31.2 101
165 Christina Dedios Whittier 22:36.1
166 Katherine Sanchez Western New Mexico 22:37.3 102
167 Chelsea Biddle Cal State LA 22:40.6 103
168 Colleen Sowa CS San Bernardino 22:42.1 104
169 Marisol Diaz Chapman 22:43.4 105
170 Sophia Robelledo Cal State LA 22:52.8 106
171 Nicole Martins-Boyte Whittier 22:53.4
172 Nina Budaeva Caltech 22:55.5 107
173 Tristanie Bjazevich CSU Fullerton 22:57.5
174 Brittney Brandt Redlands 23:05.7 108
175 Kim Ona Ayala Pomona-Pitzer 23:12.1
176 Kasey Ullery Pepperdine 23:14.6 109
177 Priscilla Cruz CS San Bernardino 23:18.5 110
178 Briana Beck CS San Bernardino 23:22.7 111
179 Katie Barton Pomona-Pitzer 23:23.3
180 Carla Griego Redlands 23:25.9
181 Amanda Leone Concordia 23:27.0
182 Monica Krakora Riverside CC 23:28.9
183 Shaina Pardo Unattached 23:32.1
184 Jenna Archer Pomona-Pitzer 23:33.9
185 Stassja Sichko Pomona-Pitzer 23:38.0
186 Alice Michel Caltech 23:43.0 112
187 Brooke McCawley Redlands 23:44.3
188 Michaela Becker Concordia 23:53.1
189 Tina Solvik Pomona-Pitzer 23:55.4
190 Mary Martin Redlands 23:59.7
191 Hanna Kristensen Pepperdine 24:03.9 113
192 Sandia Akhtar Caltech 24:05.3 114
193 Victoria Hambley U/San Diego 24:10.4
194 Channing Williamson Pepperdine 24:11.3 115
195 Jessica Marroquin Whittier 24:14.3
196 Jenae Dreher Redlands 24:18.5
197 Lauren Puebla Whittier 24:22.3
198 Kiyah Moore Cal State LA 24:25.7 116
199 Zoe Wescoe Redlands 24:28.1
200 Syrii Daniel Pepperdine 24:50.5 117
201 Emily Jensen Caltech 25:00.3
202 Lauren Bell Unattached 25:03.4
203 Annie Ortiz Pepperdine 25:03.9 118
204 Garcia Paulette Chapman 25:04.0 119
205 Triston Brown Pepperdine 25:07.6 120
206 Angelina Nuti Redlands 25:15.2
207 Beth Hansen Pomona-Pitzer 25:20.9
208 Trish Donnelly Pepperdine 25:25.4 121
209 Juliette Walker Pomona-Pitzer 25:36.4
210 Katie Knister Caltech 25:44.8
211 Amanda Graves Riverside CC 25:51.9
212 Kym Buyer Pepperdine 26:05.5
213 Summer Enalen Pepperdine 26:29.5
214 Nikhita Poole Caltech 26:34.4
215 Sheila Lo Caltech 26:36.2
216 Carla Watson Caltech 27:05.5
217 Megan Thompson Unattached 27:49.9
218 Chloe Levray Pepperdine 29:05.7

Men's Invitational
1 UC Santa Barbara 53 8 9 10 12 14 15 16
2 Southern Utah 59 1 2 11 20 25 42 52
3 CSU San Marcos 107 3 19 22 30 33 41 58
4 UC Riverside 114 4 17 23 27 43 74 87
5 Central Arizona 129 5 18 26 31 49 54 60
6 CMS 178 28 32 35 37 46 50 66
7 CSU Fullerton 229 34 36 44 53 62 73 77
8 Cal Poly Pomona 248 7 51 57 64 69 71 76
9 Pomona-Pitzer 254 29 38 39 70 78 79 88
10 Riverside CC 258 6 24 61 81 86 91 109
11 LA Trade Tech 269 13 21 56 83 96 102 107
12 Cal Coast TC 344 40 55 67 89 93 104 108
13 U/San Diego 398 59 65 80 95 99 101 106
14 Azusa Pacific 407 63 68 90 92 94 100 115
15 Whittier 431 72 75 84 97 103 111 112
16 A Snail's Pace 463 45 82 105 114 117 121
17 Western New Mexico 484 47 98 110 113 116 125
18 Pepperdine 492 48 85 118 119 122 124
19 Track Club LA 624 120 123 126 127 128

1 Ryan Barrus Southern Utah 24:08.6 1
2 Nate Jewkes Southern Utah 24:10.9 2
3 Danny Lyon CSU San Marcos 24:21.4 3
4 Seth Totten UC Riverside 24:28.3 4
5 Tod Jackson Central Arizona 24:30.8 5
6 John Guzman Riverside CC 24:31.6 6
7 Ryan Carrell Cal Poly Pomona 24:35.1 7
8 Bhavik Kanzaria UC Santa Barbara 24:37.5 8
9 Juan Paredes UC Santa Barbara 24:43.2 9
10 John Carrell Unattached 24:47.3
11 Bryan Guijaro UC Santa Barbara 24:51.4 10
12 Raul Acros Nike Team Run LA 24:52.1
13 John Hart Southern Utah 24:53.4 11
14 Shyan Vaziri UC Santa Barbara 24:53.7 12
15 Omar Cortes LA Trade Tech 24:55.3 13
16 Baxter Frick UC Santa Barbara 24:55.5 14
17 Anthony Ortolan UC Santa Barbara 24:55.9 15
18 Abel Mogesse UC Santa Barbara 24:56.9 16
19 Cody Jordan UC Riverside 24:57.8 17
20 Bryce Rausa UC Santa Barbara 25:00.3
21 Juan Wells Central Arizona 25:00.7 18
22 Western Nelson CSU San Marcos 25:05.1 19
23 Devan Antczak Southern Utah 25:06.0 20
24 Jeremy Acosta UC Santa Barbara 25:07.5
25 Jesus Ortiz LA Trade Tech 25:10.2 21
26 Steven Ing CSU San Marcos 25:13.3 22
27 Benjamin Heck UC Riverside 25:15.1 23
28 Andrew Farkas UC Santa Barbara 25:15.4
29 Luis Gutierrez Riverside CC 25:16.0 24
30 Nigel Sharp Southern Utah 25:16.2 25
31 Caleb Rubalcaba Central Arizona 25:20.1 26
32 Michael Gauger UC Riverside 25:22.7 27
33 Brian Sutter CMS 25:23.6 28
34 Ben Girodias Pomona-Pitzer 25:26.1 29
35 Zachery Laurenzana CSU San Marcos 25:26.6 30
36 Fermin Villagren Central Arizona 25:27.0 31
37 Omar Gonzalez Unattached 25:29.2
38 Rafer Dannenhauer CMS 25:32.1 32
39 Ryan Jensen CSU San Marcos 25:33.8 33
40 Marco Zaragoza CSU Fullerton 25:34.4 34
41 Colin Hacker Nike Team Run LA 25:35.2
42 Colin Briskman CMS 25:36.7 35
43 Jayson Perez CSU Fullerton 25:37.8 36
44 Zorg Loustalet CMS 25:38.5 37
45 Alexander Johnson Pomona-Pitzer 25:39.2 38
46 Alexander Johann Pomona-Pitzer 25:40.0 39
47 Joseph Aguilar San Bernardino VC 25:41.2
48 Nathaniel Cushing-Murray Cal Coast TC 25:41.8 40
49 Deng Akuien CSU San Marcos 25:44.1 41
50 Clinton Rhoton Southern Utah 25:44.6 42
51 Nic Beechan UC Riverside 25:45.3 43
52 Anthony Castellon CSU Fullerton 25:45.7 44
53 Spencer Knight A Snail's Pace 25:46.3 45
54 Bennett Naden CMS 25:48.8 46
55 Luis Figueroa Western New Mexico 25:51.4 47
56 Jonathan Rahaeuser Pepperdine 25:53.6 48
57 Ryan Yassie Central Arizona 25:54.9 49
58 Quinn Chasan CMS 25:55.3 50
59 Cristian Arranaga Cal Poly Pomona 25:55.5 51
60 Elijah Rono Southern Utah 25:58.0 52
61 Donald Bernard CSU Fullerton 25:58.6 53
62 Solomon Petro Central Arizona 25:59.5 54
63 Christian Cushing-Murray Cal Coast TC 25:59.8 55
64 Juan Rodriguez LA Trade Tech 26:04.2 56
65 Brandon Haugen Cal Poly Pomona 26:04.3 57
66 Michael Hewitt CSU San Marcos 26:05.6 58
67 Jacob Bruce U/San Diego 26:06.1 59
68 Paul Sakit Central Arizona 26:08.2 60
69 Brandon Johnson Riverside CC 26:10.5 61
70 Josh Gardner Southern Utah 26:10.7
71 Brandon Cook CSU Fullerton 26:12.3 62
72 Aaron Potts Azusa Pacific 26:13.5 63
73 Will Tsai Cal Poly Pomona 26:14.9 64
74 Malik Hayes U/San Diego 26:15.2 65
75 Jon Briskman CMS 26:16.6 66
76 John Gardiner Cal Coast TC 26:17.6 67
77 Ismael Rodriguez CSU San Marcos 26:18.6
78 Peter Buscheck Azusa Pacific 26:19.4 68
79 Andy Zavala Cal Poly Pomona 26:23.2 69
80 Ethan Long Pomona-Pitzer 26:23.9 70
81 John Dominguez Cal Poly Pomona 26:26.2 71
82 Eric Brockhoff CSU San Marcos 26:26.6
83 Justin Patananan Nike Team Run LA 26:28.6
84 Kyle Feuerhelm Whittier 26:29.4 72
85 Martin Koko Central Arizona 26:30.9
86 Cristian Aviles CSU Fullerton 26:31.7 73
87 Justin Jones CMS 26:34.7
88 Cesar Solis UC Riverside 26:35.8 74
89 Javier Banuelos Whittier 26:36.8 75
90 Julio Ramon Cal Poly Pomona 26:37.5 76
91 Jeff Little CSU Fullerton 26:38.1 77
92 Kyle Lintgz CSU Fullerton 26:38.9
93 John Fowler Pomona-Pitzer 26:40.2 78
94 Berenger Christy Pomona-Pitzer 26:41.5 79
95 Daniel Ramos CSU Fullerton 26:41.9
96 Cameron Erhardt U/San Diego 26:42.7 80
97 Daniel Ybarra Riverside CC 26:46.0 81
98 Chad Whittington A Snail's Pace 26:46.4 82
99 Eder Pina LA Trade Tech 26:48.1 83
100 Hayden Schmidt Whittier 26:51.1 84
101 Jordan Scandlyn Pepperdine 26:52.7 85
102 Brian Glassey Riverside CC 26:52.8 86
103 Sebi Puraci UC Riverside 26:53.4 87
104 Pryor Stroud Pomona-Pitzer 26:55.0 88
105 Aaron Nguyen Unattached 26:56.1
106 Matt Ebiner Cal Coast TC 26:56.8 89
107 Cameron Correa-Henschke Azusa Pacific 26:57.4 90
108 James Gauger Riverside CC 27:04.7 91
109 Chris Hyden San Bernardino VC 27:06.2
110 Devin Pierce Azusa Pacific 27:08.5 92
111 Juan Morales Cal Coast TC 27:09.2 93
112 Steven Ory Pomona-Pitzer 27:12.3
113 Sam Baker Azusa Pacific 27:12.9 94
114 Justin Pinizzotto U/San Diego 27:14.1 95
115 Jazeel Garcia LA Trade Tech 27:17.0 96
116 Bren Medena San Bernardino VC 27:17.9
117 Marco Godinez Whittier 27:20.3 97
118 Joshua Solorzano Western New Mexico 27:20.7 98
119 Ciano Ordinola U/San Diego 27:22.3 99
120 David Erf Pomona-Pitzer 27:23.2
121 Carlos Lopez UC Riverside 27:25.9
122 Alex Mauro CMS 27:28.0
123 Matt Hoekstra Azusa Pacific 27:29.1 100
124 Rudy Mendoza U/San Diego 27:32.3 101
125 Andres Sotelo LA Trade Tech 27:33.9 102
126 Andrew Escanuela Central Arizona 27:38.8
127 Scott Margiotta Whittier 27:39.2 103
128 Rob Arsenault Cal Coast TC 27:39.6 104
129 Sam Blackmar A Snail's Pace 27:41.5 105
130 AJ Sanchez U/San Diego 27:43.8 106
131 Ricardo Granados LA Trade Tech 27:49.3 107
132 Edgar Cobian Unattached 27:49.5
133 Dan Arsenault Cal Coast TC 27:51.1 108
134 Brett Coenen Riverside CC 27:52.3 109
135 Barry Givens So Cal TC 27:58.2
136 Time Reed CSU Fullerton 27:59.1
137 Chris Duran Western New Mexico 28:00.5 110
138 Hector Herrera San Bernardino VC 28:05.1
139 Daniel Brody Whittier 28:07.7 111
140 Joshua Ehinger Whittier 28:09.9 112
141 Jerry Bugh Cal Coast TC 28:11.1
142 Glenn Ochoa Western New Mexico 28:15.7 113
143 Jordan Vega Whittier 28:19.7
144 Tyler Parrish Riverside CC 28:20.4
145 Chris Proffitt A Snail's Pace 28:22.5 114
146 Scott Davis Riverside CC 28:26.5
147 Trevor Cox Cal Coast TC 28:27.5
148 Zach Speno Azusa Pacific 28:36.8 115
149 Nathaniel Smauley Whittier 28:44.5
150 Neil Martin U/San Diego 28:53.8
151 Anthony Martinez Western New Mexico 29:03.1 116
152 Justin Jarvis A Snail's Pace 29:03.4 117
153 Jesse Aston Pepperdine 29:53.3 118
154 Sean King Pepperdine 30:14.4 119
155 Michael Mahurin Track Club LA 31:08.0 120
156 Alex Mercado A Snail's Pace 31:16.2 121
157 Mark Vega Pepperdine 32:14.3 122
158 Nyron Bernard Track Club LA 32:20.7 123
159 Chris Hostetler Pepperdine 32:22.7 124
160 Joseph Morales Western New Mexico 32:43.0 125
161 Brian Panosian Track Club LA 33:10.3 126
162 Thuc Tran Track Club LA 34:13.9 127

Men's Open
1 CMS 49 3 7 9 13 17 26 27
2 CSU San Marcos 73 6 10 12 22 23 24 30
3 Pomona-Pitzer 94 11 15 16 20 32 51 54
4 Occidental 100 4 8 18 33 37 45 53
5 Concordia 122 1 2 21 46 52 68 71
6 Redlands 145 19 28 29 34 35 40 49
7 Riverside CC 191 25 36 38 44 48 55 59
7 Caltech 191 14 39 41 47 50 60 61
9 Cal Coast TC 238 5 43 58 63 69
10 Chapman 282 31 56 62 66 67 72
11 Whittier 298 42 57 64 65 7

1 Ricky Avila Concordia 24:59.3 1
2 Dylan Marx Unattached 25:22.1
3 Bryon Puentes Unattached 25:40.5
4 Travis Nemchik Unattached 25:47.0
5 Jon Lee Southern Utah 25:48.1
6 Thomas Finnigan Unattached 25:53.7
7 Brady O'Bryan Unattached 25:59.4
8 Adam Avila Unattached 26:10.2
9 Ibrahim Ahmed Unattached 26:12.2
10 Joshua Gomez Concordia 26:21.3 2
11 Emilio Nunez Unattached 26:22.6
12 Michael Davilla Unattached 26:25.6
13 Anthony Monroy Unattached 26:27.1
14 Andrew Cesal Southern Utah 26:33.1
15 Brad Littooy Unattached 26:36.0
16 Eduardo Mariscal Unattached 26:36.2
17 Tyson Boyer Southern Utah 26:39.6
18 Sydney Gidabuday Unattached 26:40.7
19 Gus Cruz Cal Poly Pomona 26:42.4
20 Sam Pitcavage CMS 26:43.5 3
21 Cole Williams Occidental 26:43.6 4
22 Juan Ramirez Cal Coast TC 26:45.5 5
23 Brian Aleman Unattached 26:47.2
24 Jason Luu CSU San Marcos 26:52.5 6
25 Matthew Bailey Unattached 26:55.0
26 Evan Molineux CMS 26:56.7 7
27 Hayden Hawks Unattached 27:00.4
28 Louis Jochems Occidental 27:03.7 8
29 Gustavo Olm Unattached 27:04.2
30 Duncan Calvert Unattached 27:04.2
31 Daniel Tuit Unattached 27:06.2
32 AK Metoyer Unattached 27:07.2
33 Jack Wilson CMS 27:12.2 9
34 Chris Quintero CSU San Marcos 27:14.1 10
35 Corey Purcella Pomona-Pitzer 27:18.8 11
36 Carrett Pankratz Cal Poly Pomona 27:26.7
37 Tanner Mahoney CSU San Marcos 27:28.1 12
38 Dan Maxwell CMS 27:29.1 13
39 Aditya Bhagavathi Caltech 27:31.4 14
40 Dominick Reinhold Pomona-Pitzer 27:33.8 15
41 Ryan Rosmarin Pomona-Pitzer 27:35.9 16
42 Bob Owlett CMS 27:38.3 17
43 Charlie Sauter Occidental 27:41.1 18
44 Hunter Holthaus Redlands 27:46.5 19
45 Mack Morrison Southern Utah 27:48.1
46 Sean Graham Unattached 27:49.5
47 Chris Tregillis Unattached 27:50.0
48 Sheridan Grant Pomona-Pitzer 27:51.0 20
49 Temesgen Petros Unattached 27:53.2
50 Robert Blackwell Concordia 27:53.6 21
51 Juan Ramirez Unattached 27:53.9
52 Jason Duarte CSU San Marcos 27:55.4 22
53 Saul Oros CSU San Marcos 27:56.1 23
54 Gustavo Sanchez CSU San Marcos 27:56.7 24
55 Alec Dominguez Unattached 28:05.0
56 Justin Samaniego Riverside CC 28:05.3 25
57 Brian Conroy CMS 28:06.2 26
58 TJ Moffit Unattached 28:09.8
59 Lucas VanHouten CMS 28:14.5 27
60 Joel Kirk CMS 28:16.4

61 Winston Tsosie Central Arizona 28:19.1
62 Jarron Helbock Redlands 28:19.9 28
63 Jonathon DeGroot Redlands 28:21.6 29
64 Connor Smith CSU San Marcos 28:21.8 30
65 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky CMS 28:22.9
66 Jon Carlo Nunez Cal Poly Pomona 28:27.6
67 Chris Reid Chapman 28:28.3 31
68 Gerardo Paleo Pomona-Pitzer 28:29.0 32
69 Jackson Thomas Central Arizona 28:30.3
70 Alec Dunton CMS 28:31.1
71 Sam Fogel Occidental 28:37.6 33
72 Tom Marshall Redlands 28:43.6 34
73 Mason Parker Unattached 28:44.8
74 Chris Bolte Redlands 28:45.0 35
75 James Saraficio Central Arizona 28:48.2
76 Alejandro Cisneros Riverside CC 28:53.5 36
77 Shawn Dunn Occidental 28:55.0 37
78 Adam Schiller CMS 28:58.3
79 William Contreras Riverside CC 28:58.5 38
80 Andy Zucker Caltech 28:59.6 39
81 Johnathan Yazzie Central Arizona 29:00.1
82 Ian Lee Redlands 29:00.2 40
83 Russell Page CMS 29:04.6
84 Andrew Verdin Unattached 29:06.4
85 Matt Cook CMS 29:08.4
86 Juan Adame Caltech 29:08.7 41
87 Brandon Rista Whittier 29:10.2 42
88 Mark Steyvers Cal Coast TC 29:10.6 43
89 Ignacio Flores Riverside CC 29:10.6 44
90 Kyle Fukui Occidental 29:11.0 45
91 Andrew Atwong CMS 29:11.5
92 Miguel Mejia Concordia 29:16.9 46
93 Anthony Moselely Unattached 29:18.9
94 Alec Koh CMS 29:19.8
95 Ian Koss Caltech 29:20.7 47
96 Diego Aguirre Riverside CC 29:22.7 48
97 Scott Hallak Cal Poly Pomona 29:24.4
98 Nathan Meier Redlands 29:28.4 49
99 Elliott Simon Caltech 29:30.3 50
100 Andrew Palmer Pomona-Pitzer 29:31.7 51
101 David Diaz Concordia 29:32.8 52
102 Robbie Geroge Occidental 29:36.6 53
103 Derik Harrison Redlands 29:38.7
104 Max Coyle Pomona-Pitzer 29:40.0 54
105 David Sincock Riverside CC 29:42.3 55
106 Tim Baffi CMS 29:44.6
107 Spencer Berry Chapman 29:45.0 56
108 Cortland Henderson CMS 29:47.5
109 Remington Henderson CMS 29:49.5

110 Jose Perez Whittier 29:51.4 57
111 Ryan Lenart Unattached 29:51.8
112 Will Clausen CMS 29:53.7
113 Gregory Keyes Cal Coast TC 29:55.0 58
114 Scott Runyan Unattached 29:56.3
115 Jacob Zambrano Riverside CC 29:56.8 59
116 Christian Guerrero CMS 29:58.7
117 Nate Avelos CSU San Marcos 30:00.3
118 Alexander Anemogiannis Caltech 30:05.9 60
119 Kevin O'Neill CMS 30:18.7
120 Daniel Guth Caltech 30:20.0 61
121 Chris Jachowski Redlands 30:22.7
122 Tyler Radler Occidental 30:23.6
123 Ryan Hershey CSU San Marcos 30:25.5
124 Stephen Schein CMS 30:26.3
125 Adam Yarnell Redlands 30:31.9
126 Bennett Harris Riverside CC 30:40.4
127 Shaun Yee Chapman 30:47.5 62
128 Jorge Mejia Pomona-Pitzer 30:49.4
129 Mike Wixted So Cal TC 30:50.3
130 John Moss Cal Coast TC 30:51.6 63
131 Jayson Yuter Occidental 31:00.8
132 Robert Garcia Redlands 31:01.7
133 David McCaslin CMS 31:10.1
134 Charles Back Whittier 31:14.6 64
135 Matt Gonzalez Whittier 31:23.3 65
136 Corwin Shiu Caltech 31:30.6
137 Chad King Chapman 31:40.0 66
138 Will Livingston Caltech 31:56.6
139 Antonio Rivera Riverside CC 32:04.5
140 Michael Yuen Redlands 32:08.2
141 Kent Morrissey CMS 32:26.8
142 Josh Nudelman Chapman 32:32.2 67
143 Pekthra Chhor Redlands 32:32.8
144 Wes Hughes Concordia 32:33.1 68
145 Richard Burns Cal Coast TC 32:44.5 69
146 Joseph Replogle Pomona-Pitzer 32:52.4
147 David Addis Caltech 32:55.1
148 Andrew Imthurn Occidental 32:59.0
149 Alex Wang Caltech 33:04.4
150 Andy Yost Pomona-Pitzer 33:08.0
151 Sultan Bishop Whittier 33:23.4 70
152 Salvador Luna Unattached 33:27.2
153 Bryce Nilsson Concordia 33:32.3 71
154 Jackson Atwater Occidental 33:37.7
155 Connor Hague Chapman 34:12.7 72
156 Robert Barnes Redlands 34:22.3
157 Luis Garcia Redlands 35:57.0
158 Michael Maltese Pomona-Pitzer 36:14.6
159 Olugbenga Eshugbohungbe Concordia 43:12.1