Header Background

Men's Swimming & Diving

 
Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to University of Redlands  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/2/2013 03:00 PM
                           CMS at UR 2013 - 2/2/2013                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Redlands  'A'                       4:08.16    4:06.97   11  
     1) Michaels, Caitlin M 22          2) Weinstein, Rachel Q 20         
     3) Zehner, Lauren L 21             4) Ettinger, Samantha C 18        
       30.34  1:02.48    33.53  1:10.70    26.84    57.73    26.58    56.06
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                    4:01.44    4:07.70    4  
     1) MacLean, Erin L 21              2) Gebhard, Maddy P 18            
     3) Cooper, Jazzi 18                4) Fisher, Ali L 20               
       30.03  1:01.98    32.13  1:10.15    27.83    59.92    26.05    55.65
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                         NT    4:13.72    2  
     1) Cheng, Elsa 22                  2) Marrs, Mackenzie N 20          
     3) Kale, Maya 18                   4) Graham, Olivia J 22            
       30.66  1:03.12    34.03  1:22.49    18.64    51.58    26.58    56.53
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                         NT   x4:18.45  
     1) Jessen, Annika M 20             2) Bower, Hannah 18               
     3) Shaker, Dana L 20               4) Seaman, Heather 19             
       30.39  1:04.54    34.27  1:13.82    28.60  1:02.69    26.78    57.40
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                         NT   x4:19.14  
     1) Gibson, Sierra M 19             2) Jeddeloh, Laura R 21           
     3) Liu, Helen L 20                 4) Caldwell, Sloan F 19           
       31.08  1:03.76    35.36  1:15.54    28.01  1:01.11    26.55    58.73
  6 University Of Redlands  'B'                            NT    4:19.54  
     1) Craig, Lauren T 21              2) Kehoe, Kaitlin M 18            
     3) Irish, Kendall M 22             4) Harp, Summer A 20              
       31.70  1:04.57    34.57  1:14.09    29.22  1:04.68    26.80    56.20
  7 University Of Redlands  'C'                            NT   x4:48.67  
     1) Brown, Emily A 18               2) Perius, Rachael N 20           
     3) Valenzuela, Paige J 19          4) Reinert, Mary Cate C 20        
       34.37  1:11.07    40.69  1:26.81    30.26  1:06.23    31.08  1:04.56
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                    3:28.00    3:27.60   11  
     1) Weber, Blake P 21               2) Perfect, Brad 22               
     3) Blumberg, Marc A 19             4) Shultz, Patrick J 19           
       25.66    52.20    26.71    58.45    23.81    50.69    22.08    46.26
  2 University Of Redlands  'A'                       3:38.41    3:29.74    4  
     1) Depew, Jeffrey B 20             2) Freeman, Clint 20              
     3) Depew, Christopher K 22         4) Reed, Brent A 20               
       25.41    52.31    27.64    59.56    23.19    50.47    21.66    47.40
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                         NT    3:35.18    2  
     1) Storer, Tim T 20                2) Alleva, Zach Z 18              
     3) Lieberman, Jordan P 21          4) Poltash, Alex 18               
       26.76    54.78    28.02  1:00.41    23.59    51.54    22.78    48.45
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                         NT   x3:40.67  
     1) Johnson, Cory B 18              2) Lee, Judge 18                  
     3) Key, Brian D 20                 4) MacGregor, Robert J 21         
       27.76    56.13    27.71    59.33    24.99    54.72    23.86    50.49
  5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                         NT   x3:53.36  
     1) Sartorius, Martin R 20          2) Roth, Jake M 21                
     3) Markwith, Quinn Q 19            4) Carey, Thomas 22               
       28.43    57.68    29.37  1:03.34    26.50    58.87    25.28    53.47
  6 University Of Redlands  'B'                            NT    3:55.56  
     1) Connolly, Ryan A 19             2) Robinson, Michael E 19         
     3) Pounds, Nazareth D 18           4) Knell, Jake T 18               
       27.32    56.17    31.54  1:08.55    27.06    59.07    24.24    51.77
  7 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                         NT   x4:00.76  
     1) Pei, Christopher C 20           2) Bress, Augie 18                
     3) Baker, Ben C 20                 4) Griffee, Shane P 18            
       28.55    58.82    29.96  1:04.87    26.11    58.32    28.07    58.75
  8 University Of Redlands  'D'                            NT   x4:01.09  
     1) Lank, Ryan C 19                 2) Hardin, John                   
     3) Blandin, Kyle                   4) Smallman, Paul                 
       28.28    59.33    32.85  1:10.22    27.32    57.12    26.67    54.42
  9 University Of Redlands  'C'                            NT   x4:22.08  
     1) In, Bryan M 18                  2) Keith, Alex C 21               
     3) Lechleiter, Ryan R 22           4) Sandman, Tanner                
       29.92  1:02.91    33.20  1:10.46    32.79  1:11.08    26.47    57.63
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Bridget            19 CMS-CA              19:08.97   18:51.50    9  
      31.20   33.68   33.85   34.21   34.56   34.70   34.60   35.14
      35.24   34.95   34.05   34.57   34.43   34.86   34.35   34.54
      34.56   34.73   35.10   34.96   33.73   34.22   34.14   34.75
      34.34   34.69   34.48   34.65   34.55   34.77   33.38   33.07
      32.45
  2 Holmgren, Rachelle        18 CMS-CA              19:18.48   19:21.78    4  
      32.47   34.51   34.66   34.67   35.03   34.81   35.39   35.16
      35.23   35.30   35.31   34.94   35.03   35.25   35.71   35.57
      35.80   35.68   35.85   35.87   34.96   35.47   35.80   35.80
      35.61   35.35   35.73   35.42   35.94   36.02   35.20   34.76
      33.48
  3 Coombs, Kim M             19 CMS-CA              19:01.64   19:27.19    3  
      31.29   33.84   34.01   34.07   34.25   34.52   34.79   35.14
      34.88   35.17   35.16   35.21   35.66   35.91   36.21   36.09
      36.17   36.08   35.89   35.80   35.76   35.67   35.90   36.17
      35.91   35.85   35.95   36.04   36.38   36.16   35.99   36.29
      34.98
  4 Clem, Bailey D            18 Redlands                  NT   19:48.73    2  
      31.92   34.16   35.19   35.29   36.14   36.47   35.97   36.96
      36.30   36.65   36.61   35.91   36.51   36.11   36.82   35.99
      36.24   36.16   35.97   36.06   35.96   36.38   35.84   36.20
      36.34   36.40   36.39   36.52   36.67   36.51   36.62   36.33
      35.14
  5 Medvec, Jessica              Redlands                  NT   19:58.76    1  
      33.42   36.07   36.49   36.48   36.44   36.33   36.27   36.25
      36.23   36.07   36.14   35.83   35.80   35.90   35.42   35.79
      36.08   36.16   36.54   36.59   36.92   36.97   37.02   37.03
      37.19   37.04   36.92   36.52   36.84   37.07   36.79   36.55
      35.60
  6 Lotte, Nikki M            20 CMS-CA              20:29.33  x21:02.94  
      35.30   38.02   38.04   38.43   38.80   38.51   39.02   38.84
      38.59   38.75   38.33   38.67   38.91   38.67   38.58   38.74
      38.86   38.91   38.54   38.76   37.83   38.07   38.30   38.71
      38.70   38.49   38.42   38.51   38.29   38.06   37.82   37.05
      35.42
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Alex J           19 CMS-CA              16:19.60   16:24.71    9  
      27.48   29.42   29.82   30.09   30.02   29.76   29.76   30.00
      30.14   30.03   29.88   30.11   30.06   29.99   30.00   30.13
      30.00   30.04   30.21   30.13   30.22   30.17   30.11   30.01
      30.06   30.03   29.95   30.14   30.29   30.12   30.26   28.50
      27.78
  2 Berger, Brett W           18 CMS-CA              16:31.46   16:44.62    4  
      27.37   29.32   29.90   30.19   30.28   30.30   30.38   30.40
      30.73   30.54   30.93   31.06   31.00   30.66   30.93   30.87
      30.77   30.90   30.93   30.76   30.72   30.68   30.68   30.84
      30.64   30.70   30.67   30.72   30.56   30.46   30.47   30.52
      28.74
  3 Sekula, David                Redlands            17:01.20   17:08.19    3  
      27.74   30.83   30.93   31.12   31.35   31.22   31.03   31.27
      31.09   31.29   30.37   31.10   30.60   31.05   30.94   31.02
      31.28   31.11   31.01   31.44   31.07   31.36   31.38   31.23
      31.62   31.54   31.77   32.24   32.13   32.00   31.58   31.42
      31.06
  4 Smith, Sean               22 CMS-CA              17:47.40   17:34.01    2  
      28.42   30.98   30.90   30.98   31.36   31.16   31.02   31.16
      31.30   31.53   31.24   31.55   31.67   31.95   31.81   31.97
      32.13   32.25   32.49   32.74   32.71   32.98   33.03   33.66
      32.99   33.11   33.45   33.03   32.37   33.38   32.45   31.23
      31.01
  5 Wall, Patrick M           21 Redlands            17:49.59   17:35.67    1  
      28.47   30.68   31.19   31.38   31.88   31.95   32.07   32.09
      31.75   31.98   32.36   31.84   32.09   32.30   32.42   32.67
      32.24   32.26   32.47   32.56   32.28   32.12   32.56   32.10
      32.18   32.03   32.52   32.48   32.85   32.78   32.40   31.80
      30.92
  6 Klonowski, Joey L         21 CMS-CA              18:27.41  x18:31.29  
      30.85   32.82   33.47   33.95   34.19   34.08   34.26   34.80
      34.55   34.28   33.99   33.80   34.21   33.77   33.74   34.03
      34.63   33.72   33.56   33.11   33.63   33.17   33.63   33.37
      34.59   32.60   33.91   32.69   33.94   33.52   32.99   33.36
      34.08
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zehner, Lauren L          21 Redlands             2:04.02    1:57.82    9  
      28.61   30.42   30.05   28.74                                
  2 Kee, Michele S            20 CMS-CA               1:57.91    1:58.18    4  
      28.23   30.18   30.42   29.35                                
  3 Deer, LillyBelle K        19 CMS-CA               1:58.05    2:00.31    3  
      28.28   30.73   31.13   30.17                                
  4 Robeznieks, Lauren M      18 Redlands             2:02.02    2:01.35    2  
      28.34   30.93   30.79   31.29                                
  5 Smith, Ellie P            20 CMS-CA               2:02.28    2:04.38    1  
      28.96   31.12   32.14   32.16                                
  6 Kehoe, Kaitlin M          18 Redlands             2:06.63    2:06.59  
      30.02   31.90   32.55   32.12                                
  7 Reinert, Mary Cate C      20 Redlands                  NT   x2:18.72  
      32.31   35.17   35.88   35.36                                
  8 Perius, Rachael N         20 Redlands                  NT   x2:20.16  
      33.04   35.06   36.25   35.81                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whiting, Cameron A        20 CMS-CA               1:44.08    1:43.60    9  
      24.46   26.09   26.34   26.71                                
  2 Shultz, Patrick J         19 CMS-CA               1:45.28    1:44.19    4  
      23.76   26.63   26.83   26.97                                
  3 Shabb, Conrad             18 CMS-CA                    NT    1:44.97    3  
      24.80   26.62   26.87   26.68                                
  4 Loprete, Eric M           19 Redlands             1:47.01    1:45.98    2  
      24.96   27.27   27.27   26.48                                
  5 Valentine, Matt           18 CMS-CA               1:48.37   x1:46.37  
      24.04   26.68   27.74   27.91                                
  6 Freeman, Clint            20 Redlands             1:45.85    1:46.74    1  
      25.08   27.34   27.31   27.01                                
  7 Blumberg, Marc A          19 CMS-CA               1:46.39   x1:47.72  
      25.38   27.05   27.69   27.60                                
  8 Glendinning, Nelson          Redlands             1:55.06    1:52.55  
      25.72   28.36   29.07   29.40                                
  9 Funk, Jake                   Redlands             1:55.33   x1:53.89  
      25.95   29.07   29.98   28.89                                
 10 In, Bryan M               18 Redlands                  NT   x2:04.10  
      27.49   30.63   32.27   33.71                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukes, Chandra A          19 Redlands               24.67      24.81    9  
  2 Howard, Kristie B         21 CMS-CA                 25.05      24.88    4  
  3 Liu, Helen L              20 CMS-CA                 24.81      25.41    3  
  4 Fisher, Ali L             20 CMS-CA                 25.53      25.57    2  
  5 Shaker, Dana L            20 CMS-CA                 25.77     x26.08  
  6 Sedaghat, Shirin          22 Redlands               26.27      26.16    1  
  7 Ettinger, Samantha C      18 Redlands               26.32      26.27  
  8 Moore, Bryanna L          21 CMS-CA                 26.26     x26.72  
  9 Macready, Margo L         19 Redlands                  NT     x26.80  
 10 Bower, Hannah             18 CMS-CA                 26.93     x26.91  
 11 Seaman, Heather           19 CMS-CA                 27.08     x26.97  
 12 Caldwell, Sloan F         19 CMS-CA                 27.00     x27.40  
 13 Cooper, Jazzi             18 CMS-CA                    NT     x27.62  
 14 Gebhard, Maddy P          18 CMS-CA                 27.86     x27.78  
 15 Forsyth, Alex M           20 CMS-CA                 28.44     x28.19  
 16 O'Connor, Lauren L        18 Redlands               28.65     x28.46  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Joe R             18 CMS-CA                 21.46      21.44    9  
  2 Bowers, Devin             21 CMS-CA                 21.81      21.87    4  
  3 Weber, Blake P            21 CMS-CA                 22.40      21.94    3  
  4 Reed, Brent A             20 Redlands               22.03      21.96    2  
  5 Poltash, Alex             18 CMS-CA                 22.00     x22.18  
  6 Zaggy, Matthew            21 Redlands               22.66      22.46    1  
  7 Curl, Quinn               21 Redlands               22.31      22.58  
  8 Sartorius, Martin R       20 CMS-CA                 22.46     x22.62  
  9 Knell, Jake T             18 Redlands               23.14     x23.00  
 10 Markwith, Quinn Q         19 CMS-CA                 22.28     x23.20  
 11 Perfect, Brad             22 CMS-CA                 22.77     x23.22  
 12 MacGregor, Robert J       21 CMS-CA                 24.01     x23.52  
 13 Baker, Ben C              20 CMS-CA                    NT     x23.88  
 14 Blandin, Kyle                Redlands                  NT     x24.07  
 15 Pounds, Michael              Redlands               24.48     x24.20  
 16 Jones, Zach                  Redlands               24.09     x24.46  
 17 Gonzales, Ryan               Redlands               24.59     x24.61  
 18 Carey, Thomas             22 CMS-CA                 25.20     x25.16  
 19 Mendoza, Luis                Redlands               27.20     x27.08  
 -- Pei, Christopher C        20 CMS-CA                 23.05     X22.87  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Olivia J          22 CMS-CA               4:46.31    4:45.30    9  
      30.97   34.89   37.64   36.88   39.98   40.81   33.07   31.06
  2 Dunwiddie, Louisa C       19 CMS-CA               4:45.95    4:45.31    4  
      30.96   33.95   37.12   36.03   41.39   42.39   32.42   31.05
  3 Thiltgen, Haley N         19 Redlands             4:50.25    4:46.02    3  
      32.20   36.96   36.69   36.00   40.69   39.86   32.89   30.73
  4 Leake, Mackenzie M        19 CMS-CA               4:45.18    4:46.49    2  
      31.14   35.06   38.12   36.19   41.22   41.36   32.94   30.46
  5 Nurmi, Kaela L            19 CMS-CA               5:02.81   x4:50.20  
      30.91   35.84   37.31   35.90   41.18   41.30   34.72   33.04
  6 Kale, Maya                18 CMS-CA               4:55.97   x4:54.39  
      30.61   34.54   38.48   37.96   41.17   41.73   35.06   34.84
  7 Utama, Michelle J         21 Redlands             5:00.66    4:58.30    1  
      31.36   35.80   37.50   37.95   41.93   42.38   35.98   35.40
  8 Miranda, Jackie M         21 Redlands                  NT    5:07.70  
      31.98   35.59   41.23   40.93   41.15   42.74   37.51   36.57
  9 Jeddeloh, Laura R         21 CMS-CA               5:03.72   x5:10.74  
      33.31   38.23   42.21   40.47   42.14   42.32   36.58   35.48
 10 Ogburn, Julia J           21 CMS-CA               5:26.04   x5:24.46  
      34.24   39.98   41.57   40.05   47.28   47.65   37.24   36.45
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shabb, Conrad             18 CMS-CA                    NT    4:10.84    9  
      27.77   31.02   31.63   30.78   36.43   36.68   29.04   27.49
  2 Storer, Tim T             20 CMS-CA               4:13.79    4:15.17    4  
      27.94   31.88   31.92   32.17   35.92   36.57   28.84   29.93
  3 Ortyn, David T            21 Redlands             4:20.93    4:15.43    3  
      26.75   30.72   33.39   32.93   36.47   36.86   29.84   28.47
  4 Depew, Christopher K      22 Redlands                  NT    4:18.19    2  
      26.64   30.30   34.55   32.99   36.13   37.51   30.37   29.70
  5 Johnson, Cory B           18 CMS-CA               4:20.79    4:19.37    1  
      28.67   31.99   31.36   31.47   37.91   38.35   29.98   29.64
  6 Nishizaki, Devin M        20 CMS-CA                    NT   x4:22.68  
      27.51   30.73   34.40   33.57   37.69   38.80   30.54   29.44
  7 Berger, Brett W           18 CMS-CA               4:32.76   x4:31.48  
      30.16   35.70   34.70   33.69   39.27   39.60   30.23   28.13
  8 Lee, Judge                18 CMS-CA                    NT   x4:34.56  
      28.70   33.62   38.01   37.97   35.35   35.15   33.10   32.66
  9 Alleva, Zach Z            18 CMS-CA                    NT   x4:37.33  
      28.50   32.47   39.10   39.54   39.81   39.60   27.73   30.58
 10 Bress, Augie              18 CMS-CA                    NT   x4:40.01  
      29.06   35.05   37.58   37.35   37.22   38.04   33.36   32.35
 11 Roth, Jake M              21 CMS-CA               4:45.70   x4:43.90  
      29.82   35.87   37.55   36.50   40.01   39.68   32.02   32.45
 12 Roth, Patrick R           21 Redlands                  NT    4:44.56  
      29.48   34.56   35.97   37.37   38.24   40.24   34.48   34.22
 13 Griffee, Shane P          18 CMS-CA                    NT   x5:11.72  
      32.30   38.43   41.05   40.04   42.28   43.68   39.07   34.87
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundell, Carmen I         21 CMS-CA                242.05     235.35    9  
  2 Zehner, Lindsey              Redlands                  NP     203.25    4  
  3 Matsumoto, Akari             Redlands                  NP     164.70    3  
  4 Campbell, Lauren N        21 Redlands                  NP     160.90    2  
  5 Pieramico, Erica             Redlands                  NP    x144.25  
  6 Andrews, DrewAnn             Redlands                  NP    x142.95  
  7 Olmos-Silverman, Jaclyn   21 CMS-CA                137.55     123.90    1  
  8 Smith, Kaili                 Redlands                  NP    x112.45  
  9 Amabile, Vanessa             Redlands                  NP     x81.30  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevick, James R          20 CMS-CA                329.90     275.30    9  
  2 Niebuhr, Eli                 Redlands                  NP     264.40    4  
  3 Laguisma, Julian             CMS-CA                    NP     193.55    3  
  4 Kabellis, Jay             19 CMS-CA                118.60     175.80    2  
  5 Cully, Steven                Redlands                  NP     171.45    1  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Michele S            20 CMS-CA               2:07.06    2:09.75    9  
      29.75   32.83   33.65   33.52                                
  2 Dunwiddie, Louisa C       19 CMS-CA               2:14.58    2:13.69    4  
      31.60   33.96   34.07   34.06                                
  3 Leake, Mackenzie M        19 CMS-CA               2:13.89    2:17.26    3  
      32.19   36.10   35.38   33.59                                
  4 Gibson, Sierra M          19 CMS-CA               2:14.31   x2:18.67  
      30.60   34.91   36.39   36.77                                
  5 Jessen, Annika M          20 CMS-CA               2:20.63   x2:18.76  
      30.76   33.87   35.55   38.58                                
  6 Utama, Michelle J         21 Redlands             2:18.06    2:21.91    2  
      31.82   36.18   36.91   37.00                                
  7 Macready, Margo L         19 Redlands                  NT    2:22.71    1  
      31.47   36.06   36.27   38.91                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Matt           18 CMS-CA               1:54.24    1:55.44    9  
      25.63   29.08   29.42   31.31                                
  2 Blumberg, Marc A          19 CMS-CA               1:54.42    1:55.57    4  
      26.02   29.52   30.18   29.85                                
  3 Depew, Christopher K      22 Redlands                  NT    1:58.42    3  
      26.27   30.22   30.32   31.61                                
  4 Lieberman, Jordan P       21 CMS-CA               1:56.61    1:59.75    2  
      26.89   30.48   30.94   31.44                                
  5 Nishizaki, Devin M        20 CMS-CA               2:00.11   x2:00.01  
      27.03   30.68   31.40   30.90                                
  6 Ortyn, David T            21 Redlands             2:00.94    2:00.26    1  
      27.15   30.56   30.78   31.77                                
  7 Key, Brian D              20 CMS-CA               2:03.23   x2:02.62  
      27.74   30.07   32.00   32.81                                
  8 Pounds, Michael              Redlands             2:17.75    2:14.74  
      29.05   32.87   36.25   36.57                                
  9 Bruckman, Chaz E          19 Redlands                  NT   x2:25.53  
      28.47   33.49   37.07   46.50                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukes, Chandra A          19 Redlands               54.00      54.73    9  
      26.61   28.12                                                
  2 Howard, Kristie B         21 CMS-CA                 55.08      55.03    4  
      26.65   28.38                                                
  3 Weinstein, Rachel Q       20 Redlands                  NT      56.91    3  
      27.95   28.96                                                
  4 Smith, Ellie P            20 CMS-CA                 55.88      56.97    2  
      27.41   29.56                                                
  5 Marrs, Mackenzie N        20 CMS-CA                 56.99      57.38    1  
      27.65   29.73                                                
  6 Sedaghat, Shirin          22 Redlands               56.82      57.59  
      27.93   29.66                                                
  7 Seaman, Heather           19 CMS-CA                 58.64     x57.73  
      27.32   30.41                                                
  8 Moore, Bryanna L          21 CMS-CA                 59.03     x58.08  
      27.86   30.22                                                
  9 Irish, Kendall M          22 Redlands               58.52     x58.66  
      28.45   30.21                                                
 10 Major, Maurisa H          18 Redlands             1:01.93   x1:01.89  
      29.56   32.33                                                
 10 Lotte, Nikki M            20 CMS-CA               1:00.16   x1:01.89  
      29.61   32.28                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Devin             21 CMS-CA                 47.34      47.42    9  
      23.17   24.25                                                
  2 Hinton, Joe R             18 CMS-CA                 47.14      47.65    4  
      22.98   24.67                                                
  3 Freeman, Clint            20 Redlands               47.66      47.93    3  
      23.31   24.62                                                
  4 Reed, Brent A             20 Redlands               49.22      48.73    2  
      23.18   25.55                                                
  5 Pei, Christopher C        20 CMS-CA                 50.04      49.03    1  
      23.85   25.18                                                
  6 Glendinning, Nelson          Redlands               49.90      49.09  
      24.04   25.05                                                
  7 Sartorius, Martin R       20 CMS-CA                 49.31     x49.75  
      23.49   26.26                                                
  8 Smith, Sean               22 CMS-CA                 50.05     x50.23  
      24.09   26.14                                                
  9 Funk, Jake                   Redlands               51.76     x51.39  
      24.66   26.73                                                
 10 Lechleiter, Ryan R        22 Redlands                  NT     x59.89  
      28.97   30.92                                                
 11 Sandman, Tanner              Redlands                  NT   x1:01.27  
      28.69   32.58                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Ali L             20 CMS-CA               2:14.68    2:12.85    9  
  2 MacLean, Erin L           21 CMS-CA               2:15.00    2:12.94    4  
  3 Michaels, Caitlin M       22 Redlands             2:15.09    2:13.85    3  
  4 Nurmi, Kaela L            19 CMS-CA               2:14.56    2:14.84    2  
  5 Thiltgen, Haley N         19 Redlands             2:18.14    2:17.63    1  
  6 Gibson, Sierra M          19 CMS-CA               2:15.09   x2:21.20  
  7 Van Hoorickx, Madeline    18 Redlands                  NT    2:24.50  
  8 O'Connor, Lauren L        18 Redlands             2:32.36   x2:25.04  
  9 Forsyth, Alex M           20 CMS-CA               2:33.66   x2:30.52  
      35.74   38.04   38.60   38.14                                
 10 Brown, Emily A            18 Redlands             2:37.35   x2:31.51  
 -- Cooper, Jazzi             18 CMS-CA                    NT   X2:25.25  
      34.61   36.80   36.88   36.96                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Jeffrey B          20 Redlands                  NT    1:54.57    9  
      27.21   29.34   29.44   28.58                                
  2 Shabb, Conrad             18 CMS-CA                    NT    1:57.09    4  
      28.61   29.79   29.60   29.09                                
  3 Johnson, Cory B           18 CMS-CA               1:58.49    1:58.17    3  
      28.33   29.84   29.88   30.12                                
  4 Storer, Tim T             20 CMS-CA               2:01.16    2:00.82    2  
      28.79   31.21   30.13   30.69                                
  5 Connolly, Ryan A          19 Redlands             2:07.27    2:06.91    1  
      30.63   32.46   32.47   31.35                                
  6 Lank, Ryan C              19 Redlands             2:07.76    2:09.80  
      30.29   33.12   34.02   32.37                                
  7 Baker, Ben C              20 CMS-CA               2:13.21   x2:14.05  
      30.31   33.80   34.47   35.47                                
  8 Pounds, Nazareth D        18 Redlands                  NT   x2:15.02  
      30.80   33.58   35.22   35.42                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deer, LillyBelle K        19 CMS-CA               5:13.34    5:17.14    9  
      29.41   31.95   32.59   32.50   32.64   32.31   32.13   31.52
      31.11   30.98                                                
  2 Zehner, Lauren L          21 Redlands             5:38.88    5:18.86    4  
      30.49   32.65   32.51   32.43   32.41   32.10   32.06   31.93
      31.55   30.73                                                
  3 Holmgren, Rachelle        18 CMS-CA               5:24.49    5:28.04    3  
      30.50   33.05   32.76   33.18   33.11   33.03   33.32   33.53
      33.17   32.39                                                
  4 Harp, Summer A            20 Redlands             5:35.67    5:30.65    2  
      31.48   33.58   34.27   33.80   33.82   34.06   34.04   33.39
      32.20   30.01                                                
  5 Moran, Bridget            19 CMS-CA               5:26.04    5:33.47    1  
      30.51   33.02   33.87   34.14   33.72   33.88   33.65   34.56
      33.04   33.08                                                
  6 Coombs, Kim M             19 CMS-CA               5:32.42   x5:36.11  
      30.28   33.19   33.99   34.38   34.68   34.04   34.03   34.04
      33.89   33.59                                                
  7 Campbell, Lauren N        21 Redlands             5:38.91    5:38.75  
      30.75   33.28   33.89   34.25   34.51   34.41   34.47   34.39
      34.64   34.16                                                
  8 Ogburn, Julia J           21 CMS-CA               5:56.33   x5:55.42  
      32.79   34.98   35.83   36.68   35.51   35.35   36.39   36.32
      35.84   35.73                                                
  9 Valenzuela, Paige J       19 Redlands             6:16.44   x6:10.20  
      33.53   36.09   36.84   37.48   37.99   38.09   38.00   38.26
      37.69   36.23                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Alex J           19 CMS-CA               4:43.80    4:42.82    9  
      25.71   28.27   28.76   29.20   29.09   29.15   29.00   28.56
      28.18   26.90                                                
  2 Whiting, Cameron A        20 CMS-CA               4:46.57    4:42.98    4  
      25.89   28.32   28.98   28.87   29.04   29.03   28.91   28.67
      28.23   27.04                                                
  3 Loprete, Eric M           19 Redlands             4:55.07    4:52.65    3  
      26.76   29.46   29.84   29.87   29.79   29.83   29.76   29.64
      29.47   28.23                                                
  4 Berger, Brett W           18 CMS-CA               4:50.04    4:53.10    2  
      27.40   29.64   30.06   29.87   30.07   29.64   29.55   29.79
      29.24   27.84                                                
  5 Weber, Blake P            21 CMS-CA                    NT   x4:58.49  
      25.11   27.38   28.78   29.97   33.13   29.49   33.32   31.07
      33.26   26.98                                                
  6 Klonowski, Joey L         21 CMS-CA               5:12.80   x5:07.95  
      28.69   30.75   31.64   31.85   31.97   31.18   30.99   30.76
      30.48   29.64                                                
  7 Robinson, Michael E       19 Redlands                  NT    5:17.15    1  
      29.14   31.53   31.80   32.68   32.36   32.62   32.43   32.33
      31.94   30.32                                                
  8 Jones, Zach                  Redlands             5:49.39    5:45.76  
      31.32   35.12   35.24   36.07   35.73   36.33   36.03   34.95
      33.75   31.22                                                
  9 Smallman, Paul               Redlands                  NT   x5:59.06  
      32.10   35.37   35.35   35.62   35.76 1:12.88   35.45   33.83
      29.83   12.87                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundell, Carmen I         21 CMS-CA                244.95     276.65    9  
  2 Matsumoto, Akari             Redlands                  NP     181.55    4  
  3 Pieramico, Erica             Redlands                  NP     181.15    3  
  4 Zehner, Lindsey              Redlands                  NP     162.35    2  
  5 Olmos-Silverman, Jaclyn   21 CMS-CA                    NP     150.80    1  
  6 Andrews, DrewAnn             Redlands                  NP    x147.75  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevick, James R          20 CMS-CA                326.65     308.45    9  
  2 Niebuhr, Eli                 Redlands                  NP     262.40    4  
  3 Laguisma, Julian             CMS-CA                    NP     202.55    3  
  4 Kabellis, Jay             19 CMS-CA                147.50     186.15    2  
  5 Bruckman, Chaz E          19 Redlands                  NP     184.20    1  
  6 Cully, Steven                Redlands                  NP     176.20  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Maddy P          18 CMS-CA               2:30.97    2:30.62    9  
      34.10   38.67   39.18   38.67                                
  2 Weinstein, Rachel Q       20 Redlands             2:32.42    2:31.75    4  
      35.69   38.43   38.72   38.91                                
  3 Miranda, Jackie M         21 Redlands             2:37.60    2:35.68    3  
      35.36   39.97   40.22   40.13                                
  4 Kehoe, Kaitlin M          18 Redlands             2:39.73    2:36.28    2  
      36.60   39.88   39.90   39.90                                
  5 Craig, Lauren T           21 Redlands             2:36.69   x2:36.81  
      35.53   39.34   40.59   41.35                                
  6 Jeddeloh, Laura R         21 CMS-CA               2:36.91    2:37.34    1  
      36.56   40.27   39.81   40.70                                
  7 Bower, Hannah             18 CMS-CA               2:42.70    2:38.10  
      36.75   40.51   40.68   40.16                                
  8 Leake, Mackenzie M        19 CMS-CA               2:35.18   x2:38.73  
      36.62   41.51   41.02   39.58                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Judge                18 CMS-CA               2:10.96    2:09.99    9  
      28.98   32.44   33.82   34.75                                
  2 Perfect, Brad             22 CMS-CA               2:12.28    2:10.13    4  
      29.54   33.06   33.71   33.82                                
  3 Depew, Jeffrey B          20 Redlands                  NT    2:11.33    3  
      30.26   33.49   33.59   33.99                                
  4 Alleva, Zach Z            18 CMS-CA               2:16.86    2:17.24    2  
      30.88   35.01   37.74   33.61                                
  5 Roth, Jake M              21 CMS-CA               2:24.25   x2:17.90  
      31.36   35.24   35.61   35.69                                
  6 Poltash, Alex             18 CMS-CA                    NT   x2:18.69  
      30.71   34.34   36.63   37.01                                
  7 Roth, Patrick R           21 Redlands             2:20.59    2:22.26    1  
      31.82   35.54   37.16   37.74                                
  8 Griffee, Shane P          18 CMS-CA               2:31.36   x2:28.67  
      32.77   37.85   38.85   39.20                                
  9 Keith, Alex C             21 Redlands             2:40.23    2:39.11  
      36.29   39.97   41.41   41.44                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                    3:38.31    3:41.11   11  
     1) Shaker, Dana L 20               2) Deer, LillyBelle K 19          
     3) Howard, Kristie B 21            4) Kee, Michele S 20              
       27.16    56.84    26.74    55.77    26.14    54.79    25.87    53.71
  2 University Of Redlands  'A'                       3:43.89    3:43.13    4  
     1) Macready, Margo L 19            2) Sedaghat, Shirin 22            
     3) Robeznieks, Lauren M 18         4) Lukes, Chandra A 19            
       28.05    57.82    27.02    56.93    26.33    54.89    25.10    53.49
  3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                         NT    3:44.18    2  
     1) Liu, Helen L 20                 2) MacLean, Erin L 21             
     3) Graham, Olivia J 22             4) Smith, Ellie P 20              
       26.81    55.91    26.68    55.73    15.93    55.56    26.87    56.98
  4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'C'                         NT   x3:54.56  
     1) Moore, Bryanna L 21             2) Jessen, Annika M 20            
     3) Holmgren, Rachelle 18           4) Caldwell, Sloan F 19           
       27.85    58.03    27.66    58.67    27.34    57.06    27.61  1:00.80
  5 University Of Redlands  'B'                            NT    3:55.19  
     1) Campbell, Lauren N 21           2) Harp, Summer A 20              
     3) Medvec, Jessica                 4) Thiltgen, Haley N 19           
       28.89  1:00.95    27.60    57.41    27.44    58.87    27.67    57.96
  6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'E'                         NT   x4:12.39  
     1) Dunwiddie, Louisa C 19          2) Lotte, Nikki M 20              
     3) Moran, Bridget 19               4) Ogburn, Julia J 21             
       28.30    57.58    29.50  1:02.95    31.26  1:06.21    31.10  1:05.65
  7 University Of Redlands  'C'                            NT   x4:14.75  
     1) Clem, Bailey D 18               2) Van Hoorickx, Madeline 18      
     3) O'Connor, Lauren L 18           4) Major, Maurisa H 18            
       29.37  1:01.98    31.98  1:05.93    30.57  1:03.93    29.95  1:02.91
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                         NT   X3:53.11  
     1) Nurmi, Kaela L 19               2) Coombs, Kim M 19               
     3) Fisher, Ali L 20                4) Kale, Maya 18                  
       28.16    57.78    29.17  1:01.00    26.52    55.11    28.08    59.22
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'A'                    3:09.05    3:07.57   11  
     1) Shultz, Patrick J 19            2) Whiting, Cameron A 20          
     3) Bowers, Devin 21                4) Hinton, Joe R 18               
       22.54    46.80    22.26    47.08    22.85    47.09    21.83    46.60
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'B'                         NT    3:18.77    4  
     1) Smith, Sean 22                  2) Lieberman, Jordan P 21         
     3) Mendoza, Alex J 19              4) Valentine, Matt 18             
       24.11    50.56    22.98    48.32    24.16    50.88    23.60    49.01
  3 University Of Redlands  'A'                       3:13.78    3:21.79    2  
     1) Zaggy, Matthew 21               2) Glendinning, Nelson            
     3) Curl, Quinn 21                  4) Loprete, Eric M 19             
       23.40    49.45    25.20    51.49    24.64    51.94    23.65    48.91
  4 University Of Redlands  'B'                            NT    3:29.45  
     1) Lank, Ryan C 19                 2) Wall, Patrick M 21             
     3) Sekula, David                   4) Funk, Jake                     
       24.90    52.83    24.14    51.17    25.72    53.39    24.82    52.06
  5 University Of Redlands  'C'                            NT   x3:33.49  
     1) Mendoza, Luis                   2) Jones, Zach                    
     3) Gonzales, Ryan                  4) In, Bryan M 18                 
       23.89    49.02    25.42    54.31    26.13    54.66    26.06    55.50
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps-CA  'D'                         NT   X3:27.78  
     1) MacGregor, Robert J 21          2) Klonowski, Joey L 21           
     3) Baker, Ben C 20                 4) Carey, Thomas 22               
       24.59    51.34    24.83    51.16    24.60    52.12    25.51    53.16
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              333   2. University Of Redlands              153
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              148   2. University Of Redlands               95
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps              185   2. University Of Redlands               58