Header Background

Cross Country

 


Headshot View

2012 Men's Cross Country Roster

Name Cl. Hometown High School
Andrew Atwong FR Fullerton Thacher School
Tim Baffi SR Moraga Campolindo
Colin Briskman JR Lake Forest, IL Lake Forest
Jonathan Briskman JR Lake Forest, IL Lake Forest
Quinn Chasan SR Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island
Will Clausen SO Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island
Brian Conroy SR Sierra Madre La Salle
Matt Cook SO Lake Villa, IL Mercersburg Academy
Rafer Dannenhauer SR Shutesbury, MA Amherst Regional
Alec Dunton FR Rancho Palos Verdes Palos Verdes
Cortland Henderson JR Klamath Falls, OR Henley
Remington Henderson FR Klamath Falls, OR Henley
Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky FR Ypsilanti, MI Huron
Justin Jones SO Fallbrook Fallbrook
Ryan Jones FR Rocklin Rocklin
Joel Kirk FR Simsbury, CT Simsbury
Alec Koh FR Lake Oswego, OR Lakeridge
Zorg Loustalet FR Malin, OR Henley
Alex Mauro SO Eugene, OR South Eugene
Dan Maxwell JR Berkeley St. Mary's
David McCaslin FR Portland, OR Jesuit
Evan Molineux FR Danville De La Salle
Kent Morrissey FR Phoenix, AZ Thunderbird
Bennett Naden SR Middleton, WI Middleton
Kevin O'Neill SR Berkeley Berkeley
Bob Owlett FR Wellsboro, PA Wellsboro Area
Russell Page SR Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque
Sam Pitcavage SO Beaverton, OR Westview
Tyler Robinson JR San Diego Cathedral Catholic
Stephen Schein FR Claremont Claremont
Adam Schiller FR Crozet, VA Western Albermarle
Brian Sutter SR Monroe, WA Monroe
Lucas Van Houten JR Merion Station, PA Lower Merion
Jack Wilson FR Eugene, OR South Eugene

Headshot View

2012 Women's Cross Country Roster

Name Cl. Hometown High School
Kaylee Anderson FR South Pasadena South Pasadena
Allison Barnwell JR Seward, AK Seward
Alisse Baumgarten SR Gold River Rio Americano
Lisa Beem JR Seattle, WA Nathan Hale
Bridget Blum FR San Francisco University
Rae Brookshire FR Granada Hills Phillips Exeter
Kate Crawford SR Seattle, WA Seattle Prep
Rachel Dahl FR Kennewick, WA Southridge
Meghan Fuelling FR La Canada La Canada
Katie Girvan FR Pleasanton Amador Valley
Marnie Hogue SR Mercer Island, WA Mercer Island
Danielle Knott SO San Marino San Marino
Nicki Maslan FR Westlake Village Viewpoint
Sara Mostatabi SO Moraga Campolindo
Meg O'Keefe JR Frackville, PA North Schuykill
Allison Rigby JR Santa Ana Foothill
Laura Sauvage JR Seattle, WA Seattle Prep
Becca Schell JR Athens, GA Athens Academy
Leah Snider FR Washington, DC Georgetown Day
Kaitlyn Spees SO Oakland Bishop O'Dowd
Tess Williams FR Davis Davis
Taia Wu SO Bellingham, WA Sehome
Laura Wyatt SR La Jolla Bishop's School
Aubrey Zimmerling SR Lakewood, CO Phillips Academy Andover