CMS Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
Bethesda University
6:00 PM
27
28
29
30
31
Johnson & Wales (RI)
1:15 PM

Carthage
5:30 PM

at Soka
6:00 PM

Providence Christian College
7:00 PM
1
vs Nationball Classic
8:30 AM

vs Nationball Classic
8:30 AM

vs Long Beach City College
@ Riverside City College
TBA

vs Riverside City College
@ Riverside City College
TBA

Brandeis
9:30 AM

University of Puget Sound
12:00 PM

Southwestern (Tex.)
4:30 PM
2
UC Santa Cruz
7:00 PM
3
4
5
La Verne
7:00 PM

at La Verne
7:00 PM
6
7
vs Texas-Dallas
@ San Antonio, TX
1:00 PM

at Trinity (Tex.)
5:00 PM

at Washington (Mo.)
5:30 PM

Macalester
7:00 PM
8
vs Biola Invitational
8:30 AM

vs Biola Invitational
8:30 AM

vs TBD
@ Inland Empire Tournament
TBA

vs Texas-Tyler
@ San Antonio, TX
8:30 AM

vs Texas Lutheran
@ San Antonio, TX
1:00 PM

Northwestern (Minn.)
1:00 PM

at Fontbonne
5:00 PM
9
10
11
12
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM

Pomona-Pitzer
7:00 PM
13
14
Emory
7:00 PM
15
vs UC Riverside Invite
7:30 AM

vs UC Riverside Invitational
7:30 AM

Texas-Dallas
10:00 AM

at Pacific Lutheran
1:00 PM

Washington (Mo.)
4:45 PM

Cal Lutheran
7:00 PM

at Cal Lutheran
7:00 PM
16
17
18
at La Verne
7:00 PM
19
Chapman
7:00 PM

Whittier
7:00 PM

at Whittier
7:00 PM
20
21
22
vs CSUSB Coyote Invite
7:30 AM

vs CSUSB Coyote Invitational
7:30 AM

at Redlands
11:00 AM

Redlands
4:00 PM

at Redlands
7:00 PM

Redlands
7:00 PM
23
24
25
at Caltech
7:00 PM
26
at Cal Lutheran
4:00 PM

at Chapman
4:00 PM

Chapman
7:00 PM
27
28
Occidental
7:00 PM
29
vs Stanford Invitational
9:50 AM

vs Stanford Invitational
9:50 AM

Whittier
11:00 AM

La Verne
1:00 PM

at Whittier
6:00 PM

Occidental
7:00 PM

at Occidental
7:00 PM
30
1
2
Chapman
7:00 PM
3
at Caltech
4:00 PM

Caltech
7:00 PM

Caltech
7:00 PM
4
Cal Lutheran
7:00 PM
5

vs Penn St.-Behrend
@ Claremont, CA
4:00 PM
6
vs Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
7:30 AM

vs Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
7:30 AM


at La Verne
11:00 AM

La Verne
11:00 AM

Cal Lutheran
1:00 PM