CMS Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
CETYS
1:00 PM
2
CMS Alumni Meet

at CMS Alumni Meet

Cal Lutheran/La Verne
10:00 am

Cal Lutheran/La Verne
10:00 am

at Redlands
9:30 am

at San Diego St.
10:00 AM

Alumni
10:00 AM

Alumni
12:00 PM

La Verne
5:00 PM

La Verne
7:00 PM
3
at Redlands
9:30 am
4
5
6
Whittier
7:00 PM

at Whittier
7:00 PM
7
8
at Husky Classic (Indoor)

at Husky Classic (Indoor)

Whitworth
12:00 PM

Lewis & Clark
2:00 PM

Whitworth
2:30 PM

Idaho St.
4:00 PM
9
at Husky Classic (Indoor)

at Husky Classic (Indoor)

at Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
11:00 am

at Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
11:00 am

Ducey Cup Alumni Match
9:00 AM

at Caltech
10:00 AM

Lewis & Clark
11:00 AM

Lewis & Clark
2:00 PM

at Occidental
2:00 PM

Caltech
5:00 PM

Caltech
7:00 PM
10
at Husky Classic (Indoor)

at Husky Classic (Indoor)

University of Puget Sound
11:00 AM

UC San Diego
12:00 PM
11
12
13
at Occidental
7:00 PM

Occidental
7:00 PM
14
15
Vanguard
12:00 PM

Vanguard
2:00 PM
16
at Pomona-Pitzer All Comers

at Pomona-Pitzer All Comers

at SCIAC #1
10:30 am

at Redlands
12:00 PM

Occidental
12:00 PM

at Chapman
12:00 PM

at Chapman
2:00 PM

vs Cal St. East Bay
@ University of Redlands
2:50 PM

at Cal Lutheran
5:00 PM

at Cal Lutheran
7:00 PM
17
at CSUSB Coyote Classic

at SCIAC #1
10:30 am
18
at CSUSB Coyote Classic
19
at CSUSB Coyote Classic

Chapman
7:00 PM
20
Toronto
7:00 PM

at Whittier
7:00 PM
21
at SCIAC Championships
9:00 am

at SCIAC Championships
9:00 am

at SCIAC Semifinals (if CMS qualifies)
TBA
22
at SCIAC Championships
9:00 am

at SCIAC Championships
9:00 am

at SCIAC Semifinals (if CMS qualifies)
TBA

at Cal Lutheran
2:30 PM
23
at SPU Final Qualifier (Indoor)


at SPU Final Qualifier (Indoor)

Rossi Relays

at SCIAC Championships
9:00 am

at SCIAC Championships
9:00 am

at SCIAC #1

at SCIAC Finals (if CMS advances)
TBA

at SCIAC Finals (if CMS advances)
TBA

Brandeis
10:00 AM

Cal Lutheran
11:00 AM

Redlands
11:00 AM

at Cal Lutheran
12:00 PM

Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM

at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM

Brandeis
2:00 PM

Hope International
6:00 PM
24
at SCIAC Championships
9:00 am

at SCIAC Championships
9:00 am

at SCIAC #1
25
26
27
Chapman
7:00 PM

Chapman
7:00 PM
28
1
at NCAA Diving Qualifiers
TBA

at NCAA Diving Qualifiers
TBA

at Pacifc Coast Doubles
TBA

vs Washington (Mo.)
@ Nashville, Tenn.
11:00 AM

Loyola Marymount
1:45 PM

Redlands
2:30 PM

Sonoma St.
6:45 PM
2
at SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 1

at SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 1

at NCAA Diving Qualifiers
TBA

at NCAA Diving Qualifiers
TBA

at Pacific Coast Doubles
TBA

vs TBA
@ Nashville, TN
TBA

at Redlands
11:00 AM

Pomona-Pitzer
12:00 PM

Cal St. Monterey Bay
12:45 PM

at Occidental
1:00 PM

Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM

at Redlands
2:30 PM

Azusa Pacific
5:45 PM