CMS Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
at SCIAC Championships
9:00 am

at SCIAC Championships
9:00 am

at SCIAC #1
25
26
27
Chapman
7:00 PM

Chapman
7:00 PM
28
1
at NCAA Diving Qualifiers
TBA

at NCAA Diving Qualifiers
TBA

at Pacifc Coast Doubles
TBA

vs Washington (Mo.)
@ Nashville, Tenn.
11:00 AM

Loyola Marymount
1:45 PM

Redlands
2:30 PM

Sonoma St.
6:45 PM
2
at SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 1

at SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 1

at NCAA Diving Qualifiers
TBA

at NCAA Diving Qualifiers
TBA

at Pacific Coast Doubles
TBA

vs TBA
@ Nashville, TN
TBA

at Redlands
11:00 AM

Pomona-Pitzer
12:00 PM

Cal St. Monterey Bay
12:45 PM

at Occidental
1:00 PM

Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM

at Redlands
2:30 PM

Azusa Pacific
5:45 PM
3
at Pacific Coast Doubles
TBA

vs TBA
@ Nashville, TN
TBA

Mary Washington
10:00 AM

Christopher Newport
3:00 PM
4
5
6
Drew
2:30 PM

at Cal Lutheran
4:00 PM

Baldwin Wallace
7:00 PM
7
8
at NCAA Indoor Championships

at NCAA Indoor Championships

at Pomona-Pitzer
7:00 PM
9
at NCAA Indoor Championships

at Occidental Distance and Sprint Carnival

at NCAA Indoor Championships

at Occidental Distance and Sprint Carnival

Caltech
11:00 AM

La Verne
12:00 PM

La Verne
2:00 PM
10
Hardin-Simmons
9:00 AM

Rensselaer
9:00 AM

Whitman
11:00 AM

Haverford
12:00 PM

Colorado College
1:00 PM

Whitman
2:00 PM

Quinnipiac
3:00 PM

Quinnipiac
3:00 PM

Western N.M.
6:00 PM
11
12
at Redlands
7:00 PM
13
14
Whittier
7:00 PM
15
at Redlands Invitational

at Redlands Invitational

at Collegiate Invitational

Skidmore
10:00 AM

Ithaca
2:00 PM

Stag-Hen Invitational 2nd Round
3:00 PM

Ithaca
4:00 PM
16
at Collegiate Invitational

at George Fox Invitational
12:00 pm

Stag-Hen Invitational Final Round
10:00 AM

at La Verne
11:00 AM

at Occidental
12:00 PM

at Occidental
2:00 PM
17
at Collegiate Invitational

at George Fox Invitational
8:00 am

at Montclair St.
9:00 AM
18
Williams
12:00 PM

Williams
2:00 PM
19
Tufts
11:30 AM

at Kean
12:00 PM

at MIT
12:00 PM

Denison
12:00 PM

Principia
1:00 PM

Denison
2:00 PM

Babson
3:30 PM
20
at NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 am

at NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 am

at Wesleyan (Conn.)
7:00 AM

Sewanee
10:00 AM

vs Coast Guard
@ Wesleyan University
12:30 PM

Bowdoin
1:00 PM

Bowdoin
3:00 PM
21
at Aztec Invitational

at Aztec Invitational

at NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 am

at NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 am

Cortland
12:00 PM

Cortland
2:00 PM
22
at Aztec Invitational

at Aztec Invitational

at NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 am

at NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 am

at Amherst
12:00 PM

at Occidental
3:00 PM
23
at Aztec Invitational

at Aztec Invitational

at NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 am

at NCAA Division III Championships
10:00 am

Occidental
11:00 AM

Williams
11:00 AM

Whittier
12:00 PM

Whittier
2:00 PM

Occidental
2:30 PM
24
at West Cup

MIT
3:00 PM

Brown
5:00 PM
25
at West Cup

at Bulldog Classic
11:00 am
26
at West Cup

at Bulldog Classic
8:00 am

Williams
6:00 PM
27
New Rochelle
3:00 PM

at Occidental
4:00 PM
28
Williams
7:00 PM
29
Chicago
10:00 AM

Chicago
10:00 AM

at Redlands
2:00 PM

Whittier
3:00 PM

UC Santa Cruz
3:00 PM

at Redlands
4:00 PM
30
at SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2

at SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2

at Chapman
11:00 AM

at Whittier
11:00 AM

Oberlin
11:00 AM

Middlebury
12:00 PM

at Chapman
12:00 PM

Middlebury
12:00 PM

at Whittier
2:00 PM

at Chapman
2:00 PM
31
1
2
3
Cal Lutheran
4:00 PM
4
5
Willamette
3:00 PM

at Chapman
3:00 PM

Chapman
3:00 PM
6
at Pomona-Pitzer Invitational

at Pomona-Pitzer Invitational

at SCIAC #2

at SCIAC #2
10:00 am

Gustavus Adolphus
10:00 AM

at Caltech
11:00 AM

Willamette
12:00 PM

Cal Lutheran
12:00 PM

Whittier
1:00 PM

Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM

Willamette
3:00 PM

Whittier
3:00 PM

Whittier
3:00 PM