Licensed to Azusa Pacific University   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2016 09:48 PM
             2016 Bryan Clay Invitational - 4/14/2016 to 4/15/2016             
                      Hosted by: Azusa Pacific University                      
                                Cougar Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 8:55.19  1988        Chuck Schwartz, Adams State               
   BC Invite: % 9:02.22  4/17/2015   Adam Braun, Augustana (S                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wallace, Cale             JR Arkansas               9:01.40% 
  2 Waterman, Jake               Speed Factor           9:02.08% 
  3 Cummings, Tim             SR Northern Ari           9:07.12  
  4 Kipchumba, Geoffrey       FR West Texas A           9:07.26  
  5 Krantz, Harry             SO Colorado Min           9:08.73  
  6 Swain, Aidan              JR Arkansas               9:09.80  
  7 Abfall, Caleb             JR Wis.-Milwauk           9:11.53  
  8 Goodman, Andrew           SR Unattached             9:13.14  
  9 Kelly, George             SO Adams State            9:14.51  
 10 Cunningham, Wick          JR NW Missouri            9:15.40  
 11 Smith, Zack               FR Illinois               9:15.59  
 12 Lewis, Kyle               FR Western Stat           9:16.06  
 13 Glassey, Brian            SR Adams State            9:18.49  
 14 Becerra, Jacob            SR Western Stat           9:20.88  
 15 Ebiner, William           JR Cal Poly Pom           9:23.04  
 16 Colligan, Grant           SO Colorado Min           9:23.25  
 17 Gregg, Sean               JR Northern Ari           9:25.24  
 18 Findlay, Noah             JR Arkansas               9:29.91  
 19 Childers, Evan            SR Morehead Sta           9:37.52  
 20 Perillat-Amede, Duncan    JR Cal Baptist            9:42.15  
Section  2  
  1 Ortiz, Jesus                 Unattached             9:20.89  
  2 Phelps, Trent             FR Dallas Bapti           9:22.37  
  3 Havriliak, Kyle           FR Northern Ari           9:31.77  
  4 Lepine, Garrett           SO UC San Diego           9:33.01  
  5 Kleist, Jakob             FR Azusa Pacifi           9:36.82  
  6 Shepherd, Jordan          JR Xavier (Ohio           9:37.30  
  7 Charlton, Braeden         JR Simon Fraser           9:38.22  
  8 Rivera, Joseph            SR UC Santa Bar           9:40.34  
  9 Gonzalez, Joel            SO Fresno State           9:41.87  
 10 Abdulkarim, Farah         FR Morehead Sta           9:42.24  
 11 Holvey, Joe               JR Colorado               9:42.45  
 12 Benrubi, Joey             FR UC San Diego           9:44.52  
 13 Celum, Clay               JR Fresno State           9:45.57  
 14 Wintz, Levi               FR Idaho                  9:48.24  
 15 Kramer, Evan              SR Westmont               9:53.45  
 16 Smith, Matthew            JR San Diego              9:53.86  
 17 Linder, Travis            SR Cal St. San            9:57.21  
 18 Kennison, Zak             SO Colorado Mes          10:01.80  
 19 Hicks, Brendon            FR Dallas Bapti          10:04.75  
 20 Zuziak, Cameron           FR UC San Diego          10:24.86  
 
Event 2  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 10:23.75  4/18/2014   Erin Teschuk, North Dakota               
   BC Invite: % 10:23.75  4/18/2014   Erin Teschuk, North Dakota               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Blomquist, Bethany           The Janes             10:15.53# 
  2 Blakely, Eryn             SO Colorado              10:33.14  
  3 O'Brien, Maura            JR Adams State           10:33.68  
  4 Rothman, Moa              FR Northern Ari          10:38.45  
  5 Neville, Alice            JR Weber State           10:44.51  
  6 Bartello, Marissa         FR Point Loma            10:47.50  
  7 Northey, Jenette          JR Montana Stat          10:50.45  
  8 Fogarty, Sarah            JR UMKC                  10:51.18  
  9 Mills, Mackenzie          SO Western Stat          10:53.53  
 10 O'Connell, Kelsey         JR UC Santa Bar          11:06.64  
 11 Condie, Andrea            FR Idaho                 11:18.64  
 12 Lua, Alexa                JR Stanislaus S          11:22.23  
Section  2  
  1 Ball, Maddie              FR Weber State           10:54.59  
  2 Snell, Dana               JR Utah                  10:55.76  
  3 Kaszuba, Dominika         SR Western Stat          10:56.15  
  4 Roberts, Miriam           SO Csu-Pueblo            10:59.84  
  5 Garcia, Rebecca           SR UC Irvine             11:01.20  
  6 Arft, Merin               SO UC San Diego          11:02.58  
  7 Wenham, Megan             FR Colorado Min          11:03.66  
  8 Dilmore, Paige            SO Weber State           11:04.03  
  9 Zambrano, Jeanette        FR San Jose St.          11:11.62  
 10 Royal, Adrianna           SR Sacramento S          11:12.12  
 11 Burroughs, Mariah         SO Alaska Ancho          11:13.81  
 12 Maokhamphiou, Lalida      JR San Jose St.          11:16.07  
 13 Bailey, Hannah            JR Morehead Sta          11:17.80  
 14 Escobar, Magdalena        SR North Texas           11:22.91  
 15 McKinney, Holly           SO Central Coll          11:27.88  
 16 Henry, Alyse              FR Chadron Stat          11:39.41  
Section  3  
  1 Heinemann, Haley          JR Sacramento S          11:07.44  
  2 Penaflor, Gabrielle       JR UMKC                  11:18.32  
  3 Wourms, Lindsay           SR Pacific               11:20.75  
  4 Albano, Gracie            SO Sacramento S          11:23.88  
  5 Townsend, Dana            JR Simon Fraser          11:25.87  
  6 Ransom, Emily             FR Biola                 11:27.10  
  7 Servin, Araceli           FR Cal Poly Pom          11:35.19  
  8 Shimabukuro, Rachel       JR Metro State           11:35.58  
  9 Bauer, Samantha           SR Uc-Colo. Spg          11:35.61  
 10 Beaumont, Haley           FR Hawaii                11:36.13  
 11 Shah, Aliya               JR UC Irvine             11:37.78  
 12 Kung, Ilima               SR Biola                 11:44.29  
 13 Chadsey, Emma             SR Simon Fraser          11:47.06  
 14 Mendoza, Isabel           SO Stanislaus S          12:10.15  
 15 Houser, Olivia            SR San Diego             12:18.63  
 16 Catania, Annie            FR Nebraska-Oma          12:28.19  
 17 Pulliam, Micaela          FR Cal Baptist           12:36.01  
 
Event 3  Men 5000 Meter Run "Heat 6"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mrgudic, Michael          NA Unat-Stanisl          15:29.54  
  2 Jazo, Ricardo             JR Fresno Pacif          15:33.18  
  3 Boulais, Garrett          FR UC San Diego          15:33.84  
  4 Forde, Tyler              SO Ut-Arlington          15:42.19  
  5 Ross, Jonah               FR Cal Baptist           15:45.27  
  6 Thompson, Ryan            FR Biola                 15:59.00  
  7 Goertzen, Chris           SO Fresno Pacif          16:01.33  
  8 Hodges, Tyler             SO San Diego             16:03.18  
  9 Vats, Manav               FR UC San Diego          16:08.12  
 10 Selevos, Andrew           FR San Francisc          16:09.98  
 11 Freund, AJ                JR Cal St. San           16:18.07  
 12 Magin, Austin             FR San Francisc          16:20.09  
 13 Kanwar, Om                FR San Diego             16:28.97  
 14 Russo, Jacob              SO Fresno Pacif          16:30.57  
 15 Manis, Mitch              FR San Diego             16:35.98  
 16 Best, William             FR Concordia (C          16:39.07  
 17 Hicks, Michael            SR Unattached            16:46.48  
 18 Owens, Logan              SO San Diego             16:47.68  
 19 Munger, Aaron                Unattached            16:47.92  
 20 Beasley, Matthew          JR San Diego             17:04.09  
 21 Rosen-Duran, Eli          FR San Diego             17:36.54  
 22 Avelar, Andres            FR Concordia (C          17:43.29  
 23 Bode, Xavier                 Unattached            18:13.39  
 
Event 4  Women 5000 Meter Run "Heat 6"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Law, Pearl                JR UC Irvine             18:25.10  
  2 Sterbis, Sabrina          FR Hawaii                18:34.43  
  3 Mattias, Allison          SO San Diego             18:51.69  
  4 Vazquez, Anahi            SO Stanislaus S          19:02.70  
  5 North-Cole, Natalie       FR San Diego             19:06.41  
  6 Colpitts, Ellen           FR Uc-Colo. Spg          19:08.52  
  7 Tello, Elise              FR Point Loma            19:12.14  
  8 Garrels, Leanne           FR Point Loma            19:13.84  
  9 Richardson, Hayley        JR Point Loma            19:14.64  
 10 Martin, Mikaela           SO Biola                 19:19.80  
 11 Schmidt, Avery            SR Nebraska-Oma          19:20.39  
 12 Conlon, Shannan           SO San Diego             19:23.97  
 13 Thomas, Kelly             FR Biola                 19:27.46  
 14 Chacon, Janice            JR Western New           19:35.37  
 15 Peabody, Kelly            FR San Diego             19:37.70  
 16 Silva, Haley              FR Pacific               19:40.11  
 17 Ortiz, Mandy              JR Colorado              19:42.89  
 18 Osentoski, Kourtney       SR Nebraska-Oma          19:57.64  
 19 Eng, Delanie              SO Biola                 20:01.98  
 20 Stark, Valerie            SO UC San Diego          20:09.58  
 21 Brodow, Amanda            FR San Diego             20:13.35  
 22 Soholt, Lauren            SO Vanguard              20:20.61  
 23 Estrada, Alexys           JR Cal Baptist           20:34.42  
 24 Rij, Kelsey               SO Fresno Pacif          20:47.35  
 25 Hurley, Patsy             JR Cal Baptist           20:49.80  
 26 Veyna, Jocelyn            JR Cal St. San           21:01.70  
 27 Vozarova, Viktoria        SO San Diego             22:03.06  
 
Event 5  Men 5000 Meter Run "Heat 5"
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 14:07.58  1994        Eluid Bargantuny, Missouri Valley        
   BC Invite: % 14:18.66  2015        Kyle Eller, Air Force                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolen, Connor             SO Fresno Pacif          15:03.51  
  2 Olson, Collin             SO Seattle U.            15:08.16  
  3 Lopez, Mario              JR Unattached            15:12.48  
  4 Svoboda, Wyler            SO UC San Diego          15:16.30  
  5 Esparza, Nathaniel        JR Fresno State          15:19.75  
  6 Salan, Abdullahi          JR Augsburg              15:23.39  
  7 Berg, Samuel                 Unattached            15:25.78  
  8 Ernst, William            FR Cal Baptist           15:28.43  
  9 Melendez, Andrew          SO Santa Clara           15:29.25  
 10 Montero, Rick             JR Ut-Rio Grand          15:31.52  
 11 Misuraca, Evan            FR Santa Clara           15:32.82  
 12 Fletcher, Ben             SR Unattached            15:34.60  
 13 Ramirez, Enrique          SR Cal St. San           15:36.20  
 14 Rodarte, Raul             JR San Jose St.          15:36.67  
 15 Lawver, Eric              FR UC Irvine             15:37.36  
 16 Torres, Peter             SR Unattached            15:40.74  
 17 Estrada, Jorge            SR Cal Baptist           15:41.84  
 18 Duncan, Phillip           FR Chadron Stat          15:45.98  
 19 Escobar, Angel            FR Azusa Pacifi          15:47.02  
 20 Del Valle, Nolan          JR UC Irvine             15:48.10  
 21 Assefa, Bruk              SR Cal Baptist           15:55.86  
 22 Burschinger, Will         SO Santa Clara           16:01.30  
 23 DeAtley, Zach             JR Vanguard              16:09.00  
 24 Kipkorir, Ken             SO Cal Baptist           16:10.71  
 25 Perez, Joel               JR Unattached            16:13.30  
 
Event 6  Women 5000 Meter Run "Heat 5"
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 16:41.19  2012        Kristine Eikrem-Engeset, SMU             
   BC Invite: % 16:29.11  4/17/2015   Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huckabee, Katelin         SR Tarleton Sta          17:46.09  
  2 Polei, Natalie            SO Uc-Colo. Spg          18:04.73  
  3 Frederick, Lindsay        SR Seattle U.            18:07.19  
  4 Cahalan, Ashley           FR San Jose St.          18:14.37  
  5 McCarty, Emily            JR Academy of A          18:17.98  
  6 Andrews, Jasmyn           SR Morehead Sta          18:17.98  
  7 Jackson, Nichelle         JR Cal Poly Pom          18:18.83  
  8 Sanchez, Karina           SR Metro State           18:22.90  
  9 Jimenez, Marissa          SR Stanislaus S          18:23.93  
 10 Campos, Camille           FR Hawaii                18:25.07  
 11 Ponty, Marthie            SR UC Irvine             18:29.21  
 12 Gutierrez, Perla          SR Nebraska-Oma          18:32.07  
 13 Nunes, Karina             JR San Jose St.          18:33.91  
 14 Finn, Julie               JR Chico State           18:35.19  
 15 Joven, Laticia            SR Stanislaus S          18:37.35  
 16 Cantoran, Guadalupe       JR Western New           18:39.86  
 17 Russell, Christina        JR Azusa Pacifi          18:40.44  
 18 Luna, Nicole                 Unattached            18:44.75  
 19 Quaid, Kaitlin            FR Biola                 18:46.28  
 20 Grabow, Becky             SR Pacific               18:49.70  
 21 Dutchover, Tori           SO Cal Baptist           19:05.07  
 22 Waller, Kaili             FR Biola                 19:05.97  
 23 Sharar, Courtney          JR UC Irvine             19:06.33  
 24 Kuehn, Kaitlyn            JR Santa Clara           19:10.52  
 25 Soholt, Carrie               Unattached            19:13.47  
 26 Topper, Abigail           SO Uc-Colo. Spg          19:18.47  
 27 McCarley, Randi           JR Fresno Pacif          19:44.53  
 28 vargas, Mireya               Unattached            19:57.02  
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run "Heat 4"
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 14:07.58  1994        Eluid Bargantuny, Missouri Valley        
   BC Invite: % 14:18.66  4/17/2015   Kyle Eller, Air Force                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seidel, Matt              SO Seattle U.            14:39.22  
  2 Weaver, Chay              SO Seattle U.            14:40.55  
  3 Monk, Ben                 SO Seattle U.            14:41.10  
  4 Speaks, Chris             JR Sam Houston           14:42.04  
  5 Miller, Sean              FR Simon Fraser          14:44.95  
  6 Arguinchona, Baxter       SR Seattle U.            14:48.66  
  7 Wiley, Turner             SR Seattle Paci          14:51.42  
  8 Castillo, Caesar          SR Cal St. San           14:54.91  
  9 Steffensmeier, Isaac      JR Central Coll          14:55.99  
 10 Cobourn, Andrew           JR Chico State           15:00.07  
 11 de Dalmases, Mateo        JR Simon Fraser          15:01.22  
 12 Gill, Cooper              SO Fresno State          15:05.06  
 13 Scheuer, Sammy            SO Sacramento S          15:05.25  
 14 Rayas, Stetson            FR Dallas Bapti          15:06.05  
 15 Randall, Branden          FR UC Irvine             15:08.08  
 16 Terris, Steven            FR Cal St. San           15:15.42  
 17 Ceja, Chris               JR Cal St. San           15:23.53  
 18 Gonzalez, Joseph          FR Cal St. San           15:27.21  
 19 Wells, Jose               SR Ut-Rio Grand          15:30.34  
 20 Bautista, Samuel          FR Concordia (C          15:36.70  
 21 Rigsby, Shane             FR Morehead Sta          15:38.69  
 22 Fenske, Terry             SO Unattached            15:43.44  
 23 Mejia, Miguel             SR Concordia (C          15:54.37  
 24 Suarez, Carlos            FR Unattached            16:04.83  
 -- Trapp, Austin             SR Simon Fraser               DNF  
 
Event 8  Women 5000 Meter Run "Heat 4"
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 16:29.11  2015        Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli            
   BC Invite: % 16:29.11  2015        Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irving, Taybri            JR Augsburg              17:29.46  
  2 Carreon, Chandler         SO UMKC                  17:30.12  
  3 Cox, Courtney             FR Portland              17:39.61  
  4 Ribeiro, Elaine           JR San Diego St          17:39.75  
  5 Calva, Adriana            SO San Francisc          17:43.40  
  6 Rainey, Claire            SO Cal Baptist           17:46.79  
  7 Seynaeve, Lily            SO San Diego St          17:50.94  
  8 LaPlante, Heather         JR Santa Clara           17:56.43  
  9 Yanco, Tori               FR UC Santa Bar          17:56.79  
 10 Larson, Elise             FR Azusa Pacifi          17:58.97  
 11 Calvert, Hannah           JR Seattle Paci          18:00.04  
 12 Zarate, Yajaira           FR Chico State           18:00.22  
 13 Oden, Danielle            SO Chico State           18:00.85  
 14 Kroll, Haley              JR Chico State           18:02.36  
 15 Brady, Rachel             FR Cal St. San           18:07.18  
 16 Mirkhanian, Megan         FR UC Irvine             18:11.48  
 17 Morris, Calene            JR Cal Poly Pom          18:12.52  
 18 Knipper, Mia              SR Pacific               18:12.55  
 19 Vinton, Margaret          JR Chadron Stat          18:12.85  
 20 Turati, Camila            FR Chico State           18:14.63  
 21 Fernandez, Lorraine       FR Cal Poly Pom          18:17.10  
 22 Hanshaw, Grace            SR San Diego St          18:18.26  
 23 Stonehouse, Paula         SO Cal St. San           18:23.64  
 24 Diaz, Marie               SR UC San Diego          18:25.13  
 25 Urban, Makenzie           SO Uc-Colo. Spg          18:26.90  
 26 Wood, Julia               JR Santa Clara           18:36.86  
 27 Soriano, Anahi            JR Cal St. San           18:38.05  
 28 Enabnit, Alana            SR Cal Baptist           18:54.54  
 
Event 9  Men 5000 Meter Run "Heat 3"
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 14:07.58  1994        Eluid Bargantuny, Missouri Valley        
   BC Invite: % 14:18.66  2015        Kyle Eller, Air Force                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breedlove, Jeremy         SO Iupui                 14:35.10  
  2 de Backer, Manuel         FR Saint Louis           14:35.93  
  3 Martin, Christian         JR Colorado              14:36.28  
  4 Velarde, Steven           FR Chico State           14:38.00  
  5 Komph, Eddie              FR Saginaw Vall          14:38.10  
  6 Jacobs, Rickus            SO Arkansas Sta          14:39.40  
  7 Burke, Colin              FR Unattached            14:41.03  
  8 Kassa, Teddy                 Unattached            14:44.16  
  9 Senninger, Teague         JR Cal Poly Pom          14:48.40  
 10 Frazier, Grady            JR North Texas           14:49.26  
 11 Miller, Jeffery           FR Northern Ari          14:50.16  
 12 Gil-Juarez, Jorge         SR Morehead Sta          14:51.50  
 13 Doyle, Justin             SO Cal Poly Pom          14:54.92  
 14 Normand, Ryan             FR Arizona Stat          14:57.32  
 15 Reed, Devon               FR Cal Poly Pom          14:57.57  
 16 Klimczak, Bill               Roots Runnin          15:00.05  
 17 Garcia, Alejandro         JR Chadron Stat          15:03.43  
 18 Chalmers, Sean            SO Lamar                 15:11.55  
 19 Corcoran, Leo             JR Cal Poly Pom          15:14.38  
 20 Bickert, Jeff             SR Arizona Stat          15:14.46  
 21 Stansbury, Dylan          JR Chadron Stat          15:19.50  
 22 Ying Ren, Mok                Boulder Trac          15:20.68  
 23 Dale, Nick                FR Arizona Stat          15:30.45  
 24 Patińo, Hugo                 Corre A.C.            15:34.58  
 
Event 10  Women 5000 Meter Run "Heat 3"
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 16:29.11  2015        Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli            
   BC Invite: % 16:29.11  2015        Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Elena              SR Seattle U.            17:16.54  
  2 Werley, Raelyn            JR Cal St. San           17:19.58  
  3 Quinones, Amy             FR Sacramento S          17:28.40  
  4 Jepchumba, Zennah         FR Alaska Ancho          17:29.08  
  5 Kelly, Mackenzie          FR Augustana (S          17:31.76  
  6 Mathes, Jordan            JR Csu-Pueblo            17:33.43  
  7 Brooks, Leah              SR Iupui                 17:35.03  
  8 Malaspina, Mikayla        FR Northern Ari          17:35.42  
  9 Green, Lexie              FR Weber State           17:38.61  
 10 Salazar, Anna             SR Dallas Bapti          17:39.06  
 11 Myers, Miranda            FR Northern Ari          17:40.25  
 12 Applegarth, Nicky         SO Chadron Stat          17:42.49  
 13 Martinez, Montana         JR Hawaii                17:52.72  
 14 Stein, Olivia             FR Seattle U.            18:02.38  
 15 Barkechir, Caroline       JR Cal Baptist           18:13.79  
 16 Lopez, Emily              JR UC Santa Bar          18:14.34  
 17 Lamb, Micaela             FR Dallas Bapti          18:15.73  
 18 Pruter, Anna              FR Unattached            18:23.62  
 
Event 11  Men 5000 Meter Run "Heat 2"
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 14:07.58  1994        Eluid Bargantuny, Missouri Valley        
   BC Invite: % 14:18.66  2015        Kyle Eller, Air Force                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Ethan           FR Colorado              14:36.37  
  2 Goforth, Tom              SO Saginaw Vall          14:37.46  
  3 Vincent, Sam                 Stride Ahead          14:38.78  
  4 Fisher, Connor            SO Chico State           14:38.88  
  5 Coleman, James            SR North Texas           14:40.45  
  6 Southgate, Joey           JR Saginaw Vall          14:40.82  
  7 Warren, Trent             SR Cal St. San           14:42.87  
  8 Ing, Steven               SR Cal St. San           14:43.22  
  9 Alwafai, Tareq            SR UC San Diego          14:43.71  
 10 Roderique, Adam           SO Tulsa                 14:44.34  
 11 Zimmer, Nolan             SR NW Missouri           14:44.68  
 12 Kwiatkowski, Matt         SO Fresno State          14:44.89  
 13 Erwin, Chris              FR Colorado Min          14:44.91  
 14 Schultz, Drew             FR Idaho                 14:45.26  
 15 Ouellet, Guillaume        SR Universite L          14:47.92  
 16 Taylor, Linton            JR Unattached            14:53.34  
 17 Mireles, Izzak            SO UC Irvine             14:55.71  
 18 Whalen, Blake             JR West Texas A          14:56.10  
 19 Laguera, Marcelo          FR Csu-Pueblo            14:56.40  
 20 Such, Marcel              FR Western Stat          15:15.07  
 21 harwell, stewart             Unattached            15:15.77  
 22 Bourke, Patrick           SO UC Santa Bar          15:24.66  
 23 Cardona, David               Unattached            15:42.73  
 24 Delcourt, Tim             SO Idaho                 15:57.01  
 
Event 12  Women 5000 Meter Run "Heat 2"
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 16:29.11  2015        Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli            
   BC Invite: % 16:29.11  2015        Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerra, Andrea            SR Teamosqueda           16:57.56  
  2 Spencer, Kayla            JR Marquette             17:00.02  
  3 McDonald, Clare           JR Marquette             17:01.13  
  4 Zuniga, Adriana              Zatopek               17:01.82  
  5 Charleson, Mary           SO Seattle Paci          17:05.94  
  6 Coughlin, Aly             SR Tarleton Sta          17:06.92  
  7 Alemu, Aden               JR Adams State           17:08.14  
  8 Snyder, Alyssa            FR Montana Stat          17:10.48  
  9 Macdonald, Sarah          JR Seattle Paci          17:12.14  
 10 Lopez, Regina                Teamosqueda           17:20.81  
 11 Bass, Sara                FR UC Santa Bar          17:23.51  
 12 Olguin, Olivia            JR Sam Houston           17:24.86  
 13 Bogina, Kaylee            FR Unattached            17:25.42  
 14 Baker, Sadie              FR Adams State           17:33.87  
 15 Starbuck, Elizabeth       JR Colorado Min          17:36.71  
 16 Chavez, Evelyn            SO Lamar                 17:39.29  
 17 Peinado, Quetta           SR Chico State           17:42.85  
 18 Moralez, Christina        SO North Texas           17:43.37  
 19 Nickles, Marissa          SR Cal Poly Pom          17:48.84  
 20 Hinkle, Corinne           SR UC San Diego          18:04.65  
 21 Hughes, Bailey            JR Csu-Pueblo            18:05.52  
 22 Hoover, Abby              JR Oklahoma Bap          18:11.61  
 23 Deering, Jill                rabbit                18:25.62  
 
Event 13  Men 5000 Meter Run Heat 1
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 14:07.58  1994        Eluid Bargantuny, Missouri Valley        
   BC Invite: % 14:18.66  2015        Kyle Eller, Air Force                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zienasellassie, Futsum    JR Northern Ari          13:37.89# 
  2 Grey, Jonathan               adidas                13:48.79# 
  3 Droddy, Noah                 Roots Runnin          13:49.49# 
  4 Quigley, Sean              1 Boulder Trac          13:54.85# 
  5 Hoover, Caleb             SR Northern Ari          13:58.94# 
  6 Williams, Derrick         SO Csu-Pueblo            14:01.38# 
  7 Glines, Cory              SO Northern Ari          14:02.12# 
  8 Weitz, Nathan             SR Northern Ari          14:02.39# 
  9 Day, Tyler                FR Northern Ari          14:05.17# 
 10 McAndrew, Bryce           SR North Texas           14:06.07# 
 11 Preisner, Benjamin        FR Tulsa                 14:10.62% 
 12 Lusignan, Trent           SR South Dakota          14:11.17% 
 13 Trouard, Andy             SO Northern Ari          14:13.02% 
 14 Reichow, Joel             JR South Dakota          14:16.71% 
 15 Florez, Julian            SR New Mexico            14:20.53  
 16 Lugo, Mario                  Corre A.C.            14:26.51  
 17 Kangogo, Edwin            SO Alaska Ancho          14:29.99  
 18 Williams, Nathanael       JR Colorado Min          14:36.83  
 19 Kaempfen, Ricardo         JR Colorado St.          14:42.32  
 20 Keith, Spencer            FR Colorado St.          15:01.57  
 -- Monroe, Alex                 Boulder Trac               DNF  
 -- Bergin, Matthew           SR New Mexico                 DNF  
 
Event 14  Women 5000 Meter Run Heat 1
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 16:29.11  2015        Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli            
   BC Invite: % 16:29.11  2015        Rochelle Kanuho, HOKA NAZ Eli            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Alice             JR New Mexico            16:01.80# 
  2 Vaughn, Sara                 Boulder Trac          16:07.22# 
  3 Tiyouri, Maor             SR Boulder Trac          16:16.29# 
  4 Vasquez Becerra, Martha      Zatopek               16:22.97# 
  5 Bernal, Natasha           FR New Mexico            16:27.45# 
  6 Alonso, Daniela              Corre A.C.            16:29.76  
  7 Zeis, Alexis              SO U-Mary                16:38.16  
  8 Bell, Ashley              SR Concordia (C          16:38.23  
  9 Bassett, Rebecca          JR Simon Fraser          16:42.50  
 10 Smith, Makenna               Cal Coast Tr          16:48.10  
 11 Patti, Anna               SR Seattle Paci          16:54.63  
 12 Graham-Zamudio, Grace        Skechers Per          16:56.57  
 13 Blum, Bridget             SR Claremont-Mu          16:56.93  
 14 Rodriguez, Natalie        SO Cal St. San           16:59.92  
 15 Auckland, Rhona           JR New Mexico            17:00.65  
 16 Kelly, Annie              SO Colorado              17:11.99  
 17 Fondren, Chantelle        SR Uc-Colo. Spg          17:16.51  
 18 Ginther, Ally             JR Idaho                 17:32.71  
 19 hyman, vivien                TeaMosqueda           17:37.53  
 -- Thweatt, Laura             1 Boulder Trac               DNF  
 
Event 15  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 38.86  2000        Stars & Strides Internatoinal               
   BC Invite: % 40.92  2007        South Florida, South Florida                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Marquette  'A'                                        41.72  
     1) Tatum, Karl FR                  2) Whalen, Jay FR                 
     3) Boos, Connor FR                 4) Bell, Brandon JR               
  2 Umkc  'B'                                             41.95  
  3 MidAmerica Nazarene  'A'                              42.20  
     1) Dofat, Brandon FR               2) Conner, Stephen FR             
     3) Denman, Caleb JR                4) Sawyerr, Devan JR              
  4 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 43.30  
     1) Romero, Paul FR                 2) Emeche, David FR               
     3) Hayes, Brett JR                 4) Constantine, Brent JR          
 -- Vanguard  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Duran, Alec FR                  2) Lawson, Winston JR             
     3) Alade, Daniel FR                4) Alexander, Quinton SR          
 
Event 16  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 44.32  1994        Central State (Ohio)                        
   BC Invite: % 45.56  2007        Notre Dame, Notre Dame                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 San Diego St.  'A'                                    45.45% 
     1) Bunch, Jazmen SO                2) Glenn, Simone SO               
     3) Henderson, Ashley SO            4) Auzenne, Micha JR              
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                    45.85  
     1) Gibbs, Jasmine SR               2) Franklin, LaTroya JR           
     3) Irvin, Sierra FR                4) Tibbs, Keyasia JR              
  3 Northern Arizona  'A'                                 46.31  
     1) Maxey, Clarissa FR              2) Fotinos, Nicole JR             
     3) Edwards, Bria SR                4) Malone, Jasmine FR             
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                       46.77  
     1) Sanner, Haley SR                2) VanGrinsven, Holly SR          
     3) Hadnot, Jannell JR              4) Marler, Aasha SR               
  5 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  46.81  
     1) Houk, Becca SO                  2) Tims, Jalen SR                 
     3) Brannan, Kyra JR                4) Ambus, Jahzelle SR             
  6 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.29  
     1) McNeally, Sanita SR             2) Beasley, Tyrana SO             
     3) Kemp, Zefora SO                 4) Walker, Mariah SO              
  7 Umkc  'A'                                             47.40  
     1) Darker, Sydia SR                2) Mills, Traci SO                
     3) Short, Mallory JR               4) Rollins, Genel SO              
  8 U-Mary  'A'                                           47.49  
     1) Pandohie, Tonie SO              2) Kjelstrup, Faith SR            
     3) Bolibruch, Maria FR             4) McDonald, Molly SR             
Section  2  
  1 NW Missouri  'A'                                      47.25  
     1) Lee, Aliyah FR                  2) Harris, Zenova SO              
     3) Lacy, Kelsey JR                 4) Hauschild, Kaley JR            
  2 Stanislaus State  'A'                                 48.42  
     1) Lambert, Amber JR               2) Booker, Me'che SO              
     3) Boyd, Iesha JR                  4) Strong, Misha SR               
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                     48.74  
     1) Heins, Amy SR                   2) Che, Mandy SO                  
     3) Padilla, Marisa JR              4) Snover, Ellexi SR              
  4 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   48.75  
     1) Arthur, Maya SO                 2) Hill, Sarah SR                 
     3) McClain, Mikala FR              4) Lowe, Montana JR               
  5 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               48.83  
     1) Widmer, Jolene JR               2) Rehn, Kamarria JR              
     3) Wyckoff, Lauren FR              4) Oliver, Jasmine JR             
 -- Chadron State  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Wood, Kelsy SO                  2) Thomas, Tiffany SR             
     3) Glasson, Nikki SR               4) Bozner, Shelby SR              
Section  3  
  1 Idaho  'A'                                            48.49  
     1) Goetz, Victoria FR              2) Pikes, Andrea JR               
     3) Carter, Nicole SO               4) Palesch, Meghan SO             
  2 Point Loma  'A'                                       49.88  
     1) White, Demi JR                  2) Cain, Hannah FR                
     3) Brandt, Morgan SO               4) Julio, Ashley FR               
  3 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                               51.55  
     1) Sulaiman, Liz FR                2) Holmes, Stacy SO               
     3) Reid, Vanessa JR                4) Bernard, Valencia SR           
  4 Vanguard  'A'                                         52.30  
     1) Blankenship, Gionni SO          2) Ramey, Ashley SR               
     3) Cooper, Lauryn FR               4) Chambers, Ayana SO             
 
Event 17  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 13.49  1995        Larry Harrington, Mid-Atlantic TC           
   BC Invite: % 13.49  4/18/2014   Omo Osaghae, Adidas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Thingalaya, Siddhanth        Evo/India                14.00  
  2 De Oliveira, Joćo            Brazil                   14.25  
  3 Combs, Kenneth            SR Oklahoma Bap             14.64  
  4 Roemerman, Dan            SR Central Coll             14.82  
  5 Combs, JaShawn            SR Northern Ari             14.83  
  6 Heuer, Ryan               SR Augustana (S             15.10  
Section  2     Wind: -0.5
  1 Morris, Jordon            SR Cal Poly Pom             14.80  
  2 Rack, Nicholas            FR UC San Diego             14.97  
  3 Golubovic, Dan            JR UC San Diego             15.02  
  4 Kenney, Matthew           SR Azusa Pacifi             15.03  
  5 Graham, Christopher       JR MidAmerica N             15.11  
  6 Johnson, Kyle             JR Cal St. San              15.12  
  7 Easter, Alonzo            JR Stanislaus S             15.48  
  8 Burton, Devin             JR UMKC                     15.62  
Section  3     Wind: -1.5
  1 Bracken, Connor           JR Azusa Pacifi             15.09  
  2 Romo, Marcus              SR Cal Poly Pom             15.17  
  3 Bryan, Christopher        FR UMKC                     15.49  
  4 Mayeske, Matt             JR MidAmerica N             15.53  
  5 Perry, Jonathon           FR Sacramento S             15.54  
  6 Wright, Quinlan           SO Academy of A             15.71  
  7 Harris, Peyton            SO Seattle Paci             15.73  
  8 Rodriguez, Gregory        SR Chadron Stat             16.30  
Section  4     Wind: -1.6
  1 Smith, Cedrique              Unattached               14.44  
  2 Mowbray, Isaac            FR Azusa Pacifi             15.81  
  3 Dittbenner, Hunter        SR Chadron Stat             15.85  
  4 Johnson, Bryce            FR Cal St. San              15.93  
  5 Klein, Matthew            SO Chadron Stat             15.97  
  6 Stauffer, Riley           SR UC San Diego             16.06  
  7 Lawson, Kyle              SO Cal Poly Pom             16.38  
Section  5     Wind: -0.9
  1 Villines, Jesse           SR Idaho                    15.56  
  2 Scarvelis, Steven            Santa Barbar             15.76  
  3 Nemitz, Jackson           FR Westmont                 16.38  
  4 Jones, Xavier             SO Fresno Pacif             17.01  
  5 Vaughan, Daniel           SR Biola                    17.28  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 12.81  1990        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, McDonalds             
   BC Invite: % 13.05  2009        Angela Whyte, UNAT                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Moerman, Christie            Legacy Athle             13.30  
  2 Auzenne, Micha            JR San Diego St             13.47  
  3 Alise, Sirena                Unattached               13.48  
  4 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra  FR San Diego St             13.55  
  5 James, Tiki                  Unattached               13.57  
  6 VanGrinsven, Holly        SR New Mexico               13.70  
  7 Mosley, Sydney            FR Arizona Stat             14.06  
  8 Knight, Tia                  Unattached               14.53  
Section  2     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Gipson, Madison           JR San Diego St             13.83  
  2 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      London Weste             13.94  
  3 Pandohie, Tonie           SO U-Mary                   14.01  
  4 Short, Mallory            JR UMKC                     14.16  
  5 Hagedorn, Marissia        JR South Dakota             14.20  
  6 McDonald, Molly           SR U-Mary                   14.52  
  7 Almarcha, Irene           SO Augustana (S             14.58  
  8 Bolibruch, Maria          FR U-Mary                   14.93   14.922
Section  3     Wind: -1.2
  1 Sper, Karsen              SR San Diego St             14.29  
  2 Williams, Alexandra       FR Arizona Stat             14.68  
  3 Smith, Rosie              SR Alaska Ancho             14.98  
  4 Brunswig, Calliann        SR Augustana (S             15.09  
  5 Severson, Andrea          SR Unattached               15.23  
  6 Cummins, Michelle         SR UC San Diego             15.27  
  7 Molter, Leah              FR Oklahoma Bap             15.32  
  8 Brown, Devanique          FR San Francisc             15.33  
Section  4     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Luquin, Maliea            SR Seattle Paci             14.34  
  2 Edwards, Tia              JR Fresno Pacif             14.86   14.854
  3 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         FR San Diego St             14.86   14.857
  4 Lacy, Kelsey              JR NW Missouri              14.89  
  5 Schreurs, Cailyn          JR South Dakota             14.91   14.905
  6 Wood, Dakota              FR North Dakota             14.93   14.922
  7 Blalock, Alexia           JR Alaska Ancho             15.25  
  8 Montez Brown, Olivia      FR Augustana (S             15.51  
Section  5     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Jenkins, Chloe            SO Stanislaus S             14.86   14.856
  2 Tade, Helen               FR UC San Diego             14.91   14.904
  3 Aupiu, Ayzha              JR Azusa Pacifi             15.14  
  4 McCay, Marissa            JR Humboldt Sta             15.37  
  5 Anderson, Holly           FR Montana Stat             15.57   15.569
  6 Gibbs, Mariah             JR Seattle U.               15.67  
Section  6     Wind: -0.8
  1 Fletcher, Meghan          SO UC San Diego             15.35  
  2 Collier, Becky            JR Westmont                 15.57   15.568
  3 Lanford, Madison          SO Utah                     15.71  
  4 Clark, Kiara              FR Academy of A             16.02  
  5 Miller, Patricia          SR UMKC                     16.30  
  6 Robinson, Kim             JR Oklahoma Bap             16.58  
  7 Williams, Jasmine         JR Cal St. San              17.65  
Section  7     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Andre, Courtney           JR Hawaii                   15.87  
  2 Horton, Chasidy           FR Chadron Stat             15.93  
  3 Acebo, Nina               FR UC San Diego             16.10  
  4 Reichenbach, Natalie      FR UC San Diego             16.61  
  5 Nylander, Louisa          FR UMKC                     16.82  
  6 McCluskey, Lauren         FR Utah                     17.23  
Section  8     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Augustus, Toyin              Unattached               14.12  
  2 Hammerschmidt, Julia      FR U-Mary                   14.71  
  3 Harrison, Ashley          FR Concordia (C             15.77  
  4 Lanskey, Jenna            FR Concordia (C             16.20  
  5 Lowe, Montana             JR Fresno Pacif             16.96  
  6 Stoll, Jacky              JR Fresno Pacif             17.18  
  7 Opulencia, Caitlyn        FR Concordia (C             17.24  
  8 Leschper, Tatiana         SO ICL                      21.45  
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 45.44  1999        Sanderlei Parilla, Brazil                   
   BC Invite: % 46.76  2011        Lionel Larry, Adidas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mance, Josh                  Unattached               45.79% 
  2 Thieleke, Korey              High Performance         47.17  
  3 Tanner, Chance               High Performance         47.51  
  4 Allen, Kenneth            JR Illinois                 47.66  
  5 Lumax, Selasi                Big Bear Tc/             47.68  
  6 Rickett, Ernest           SR Unattached               49.20   49.196
  7 Laing, Dean                  Honduras                 52.43  
Section  2  
  1 Ayesu-Attah, Ben          SR Idaho                    46.60% 
  2 Allen, Jywayne            SR Oklahoma Bap             47.69  
  3 Kelloway, Daniel          SR Simon Fraser             47.91  
  4 Haywood, Mark             SO New Mexico               48.24   48.238
  5 Polk, Herb                JR Arizona Stat             48.30  
  6 Olson, Tyler              JR North Dakota             48.95  
  7 King, Garrett             SR Calgary Inte             49.26  
  8 Akins, Keveion            FR Illinois                 51.39  
Section  3  
  1 Norris, DeShon            SR Northern Ari             48.06  
  2 Heppenstall, Robert       FR Wake Forest              48.24   48.238
  3 Szuba, Alexander             Saint-Lauren             48.94  
  4 Moriel, Martin            SR Chadron Stat             49.10  
  5 Hall, Ronny               SO Arizona Stat             49.12  
  6 Casey, Jadin              FR Montana Stat             49.50  
  7 Ebert, Nicholas           SO Marquette                49.88   49.875
  8 Husman, Marc              JR South Dakota             49.90  
Section  4  
  1 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen    FR Seattle U.               48.45  
  2 Burns, Matt               SO Illinois                 48.72  
  3 Johnson, Sam              SO South Dakota             48.77  
  4 Belhaj, Adam              SO South Dakota             49.03  
  5 Hollingsworth, Blake      FR North Dakota             49.53  
  6 Higgins, Lane             SO Chadron Stat             49.71   49.709
  7 Kline, Chris              SR New Mexico               49.88   49.878
  8 DeLong, Wesley            JR North Dakota             49.95  
Section  5  
  1 everhart, craig           SR Unattached               48.51   48.503
  2 Richter, Jacob            FR North Dakota             48.51   48.509
  3 Gillispie, Kaizer         FR Idaho                    49.20   49.195
  4 Gonzales, Issac           SO New Mexico               49.46  
  5 Crawford, Cory            SR Azusa Pacifi             49.71   49.705
  6 Sandoval, Zeke            SO Colorado Mes             49.73  
  7 Spierenburg, Kai             Calgary Inte             50.30  
Section  6  
  1 Alvarez-Cates, Drake      SR Soka                     49.08  
  2 Thiara, Noveleen          SO Stanislaus S             49.39  
  3 Brown, Kyle               JR Azusa Pacifi             49.56  
  4 Jones, Kenny              SO UC San Diego             49.76  
  5 King, Isaiah              SO UC San Diego             49.89  
  6 Lindsey, Jordan           JR Soka                     50.17  
  7 Vettrus, James            SO Western Oreg             50.37  
  8 Doyle, Matt               FR Cal St. San              51.23  
Section  7  
  1 Whalen, Jay               FR Marquette                49.65  
  2 Remington, Daniel         FR Alaska Ancho             49.80  
  3 Ramsey, Justin            JR Seattle Paci             50.05  
  4 Middleton, Ian            JR Idaho                    50.21  
  5 Fajfer, Austin            FR Chadron Stat             50.49  
  6 Hollister, James          FR North Dakota             51.14  
  7 Gaw, Mason                   Unattached               51.68  
  8 Masterson, Derek             Santa Barbar             52.22  
Section  8  
  1 Lal, Aditya               FR Biola                    50.85  
  2 Salitrik, Cory            SO Chadron Stat             51.16  
  3 Hickman, Aaron            JR Cal St. San              51.35  
  4 Eley, Noah                FR Vanguard                 51.55  
  5 Hayes, Brett              JR Concordia (C             51.81  
  6 Karamanian, Jacob         SR Simon Fraser             52.03  
  7 Chambers, Keith           SR So Cal Track             54.23  
Section  9  
  1 Vassell, Dueth            SO Csu-Pueblo               48.63  
  2 Lemtukei, Marko Cheseto      Ossur                    51.84  
  3 Perron, Jean-Luc             Stride Ahead             53.37  
  4 Rosland Nordstrand, Ande  JR Cal St. San              54.00  
  5 Baker, Jayson             FR Concordia (C             55.76  
  6 Way, Zac                  FR Vanguard                 56.76  
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 50.55  2008        Kaliese Spencer, Nike                       
   BC Invite: % 50.55  2008        Kaliese Spencer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coutinho, Geisa              Brazil                   51.86  
  2 Hargrove, Monica             Under Armour             53.26  
  3 Irvin, Sierra             FR Arizona Stat             54.78  
  4 McKinney, Tianna          SO North Dakota             55.45  
  5 Clarke, Stephanie         SR North Dakota             56.16  
  6 Franklin, LaTroya         JR Arizona Stat             56.20  
  7 Johnson, Sarah            FR Wake Forest              58.35  
Section  2  
  1 Lea, Tyra                 JR San Diego St             54.90  
  2 Gipson, Madison           JR San Diego St             54.98  
  3 Malone, Jasmine           FR Northern Ari             55.12  
  4 Gabel, Lizzie             SO Colorado Min             55.34  
  5 Thomas, Tiffany           SR Chadron Stat             55.45  
  6 Fotinos, Nicole           JR Northern Ari             55.56  
  7 Peters, Alexandria        FR Colorado                 55.60  
  8 Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna    SO Claremont-Mu             56.96  
Section  3  
  1 Schwartz, Lindsay            Santa Barbar             55.21  
  2 Ryan, Chavariana          SR Stanislaus S             55.96  
  3 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached               56.03  
  4 Rone, Ashley              FR North Dakota             56.13  
  5 Cross, Mary Kathleen      JR Alaska Ancho             56.26  
  6 Lettow, Lindsay              Santa Barbar             56.27  
  7 Hatcher, Lakin            FR San Diego St             57.31  
  8 Rodriguez, Melanie        JR U-Mary                   57.89  
Section  4  
  1 Chalmers, Jackie          JR UC San Diego             57.32  
  2 Patterson, Jacleen        JR South Dakota             57.56  
  3 Dolezal, Savannah         FR South Dakota             57.59  
  4 Snover, Ellexi            SR UC San Diego             57.71  
  5 Woods, Olivia             FR Western Oreg             58.04  
  6 Maxey, Clarissa           FR Northern Ari             58.06  
  7 Padilla, Marisa           JR UC San Diego             58.96  
  8 Oglesby, Courtnee         FR Arizona Stat           1:00.77  
Section  5  
  1 Hong, Cheryl              JR Seattle Paci             56.92  
  2 Pipion, Caprina           FR Stanislaus S             57.14  
  3 Goacher, Jennifer         SR Concordia (C             57.41  
  4 Rose, Megan               SO Western Oreg             57.61  
  5 Strong, Arra              JR Marquette                57.98  
  6 Akanji, Mercy             JR Stanislaus S             58.19  
  7 Riker-Urrutia, Hanna      JR New Mexico               58.40  
  8 Carter, Tylnn             SO Northern Ari             58.54  
Section  6  
  1 McDonald, Kayla           JR South Dakota             56.96  
  2 Spotser, Chante           FR U-Mary                   57.94  
  3 Bezanson, Hayley          JR Alaska Ancho             58.11  
  4 Akanji, Michelle          JR Stanislaus S             58.20  
  5 Weidle, Mesa              SO Utah                     58.70  
  6 Marshall, Victoria        FR MidAmerica N             59.38  
  7 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)     JR Seattle U.             1:00.17  
  8 Frantz, Kirsten              Saint-Lauren           1:00.91  
Section  7  
  1 West, Bryce               JR Simon Fraser             58.14  
  2 Marquez, Sandra           SO Cal Poly Pom             58.43  
  3 Wague, Fatoumata          FR Concordia (C             58.87  
  4 Wyckoff, Lauren           FR Cal St. San              59.43  
  5 Woodman, Samantha         FR New Mexico               59.57  
  6 Cortez, Christine            Unattached               59.64  
  7 McConnell, Ruth           SR UC San Diego           1:01.32  
  8 Strand, Kelly             FR UC San Diego           1:01.75  
Section  8  
  1 Winn, Christina           FR UC San Diego             59.61  
  2 Ratudradra, Alisi            Calgary Inte           1:00.21  
  3 Allgood, Alexis           SO Nebraska-Oma           1:00.43  
  4 Taylor, Brianna           FR Concordia (C           1:00.71  
  5 Wacker, Amber             FR Azusa Pacifi           1:01.21  
  6 Neufeld, Bronwyn             Stride Ahead           1:01.90  
  7 Towns, Tara                  Stride Ahead           1:02.17  
  8 Olson, Daylee             FR Nebraska-Oma           1:02.26  
Section  9  
  1 Stone, Nicole             SR Unattached               57.54  
  2 Pinkins, Maija            SO San Jose St.             58.66  
  3 Dotter, Marissa           JR Point Loma             1:03.85  
  4 Friesen, Courtney            Stride Ahead           1:06.50  
Section  10  
  1 McCormick, Melissa        SR Westmont               1:04.21  
  2 Murphy, Molly             SO Point Loma             1:05.62  
  3 Hague, Eleni                 Stride Ahead           1:05.67  
  4 Levesque, Sarah           JR Point Loma             1:06.01  
  5 Andres Roca, Alba            Stride Ahead           1:07.41  
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 APU Stadium: #  9.91  1993        Davidson Ezinwa, Azusa Pacific University   
   BC Invite: % 10.17  2012        Mickey Grimes, Academy of Speed             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 de Barros, Bruno             Brasil                   10.30  
  2 Vides, Jorge                 Brasil                   10.36  
  3 Donigian, Alex            SR Western Wash             10.37  
  4 Eaton, Ashton                NIKE                     10.38  
  5 Junior, Aldemir              Brasil                   10.42  
  6 James, Jamol              SR Arizona Stat             10.45  
  7 Rodrigues, Antonio           Brasil                   10.53  
  8 Moreira, Jose Carlos         Brasil                   10.91  
Section  2     Wind: -1.5
  1 Camilo, Paulo Andre       SR Brasil                   10.45  
  2 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               10.57  
  3 do Nascimento, Rodrigo       Brazil                   10.58  
  4 Smith, Oluseyi               Legacy Athle             10.59  
  5 Bartlett, Blake           SR Oklahoma Bap             10.71  
  6 Brusenback, Chris            Unattached               10.88  
  7 Fisher, James             JR Northern Ari             10.94  
  7 Mercado, Bryan            SR Philippines              10.94  
Section  3     Wind: -0.1
  1 Tchenawou, Kossi          SO Northern Ari             10.67  
  3 Woodson, Andre            SO Chadron Stat             10.84  
  3 Carmichael, T.J.          SR Oklahoma Bap             10.84  
  5 Greenway, Justin          SR Augustana (S             10.87  
  6 Trotter, Benjamin         SR Arizona Stat             10.93  
  7 Ford, Walter                 Unattached               10.98  
  8 De Oliveira, Joćo            Brazil                   11.13  
Section  4     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Miller, Ray                  Elite Sport Fitn         10.69  
  2 Doan, Paul                SO UC San Diego             10.74  
  3 Jones, Ridge              SR New Mexico               10.76  
  4 Hoppel, Jordan               Altis                    10.81  
  5 Sawyerr, Devan            JR MidAmerica N             10.87  
  6 Gilbert, Elijah           SO Western Stat             11.05  
  7 Kennedy, LeAndre          SR South Dakota             11.17  
  8 Todd, Jordan              SR Central Wash             11.20  
Section  5     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Kennedy, Isiah            JR Northern Ari             10.72  
  2 Gray, Darrion             SO Alaska Ancho             10.90  
  3 Nguyen, Jacoby            SR Unattached               10.93  
  4 Donnell, Tevin            FR Csu-Pueblo               10.99  
  5 Elijah, Emmanuel          JR UC San Diego             11.11  
  6 Denman, Caleb             JR MidAmerica N             11.19  
  6 Horne, Shawn              FR Csu-Pueblo               11.19  
  8 Conner, Stephen           FR MidAmerica N             11.20  
Section  6     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Douglas, Brandon          FR Azusa Pacifi             10.78  
  2 Norris, DeShon            SR Northern Ari             10.80  
  3 Tatum, Karl               FR Marquette                10.93  
  4 Salcido, Carlos           FR New Mexico               10.94  
  5 Boos, Connor              FR Marquette                10.96  
  6 Dixon, Burtland           JR Cal St. San              11.04  
  7 Gorney, Karter            FR North Dakota             11.05  
Section  7     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Bell, Brandon             JR Marquette                10.95  
  2 Dirks, Andrew             FR UC San Diego             11.00  
  3 Tsygankov, Vladislav      JR Simon Fraser             11.04  
  3 Symes, Harry              SR New Zealand              11.04  
  5 Mondane, Jalen            SO Northern Ari             11.06  
  6 Byer, Ben                 SR Azusa Pacifi             11.22  
  7 Lewis, Casey              SO Western Stat             11.30  
  8 Gonzalez, Julian             Unattached               11.58  
Section  8     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Jones, Eric               FR Alaska Ancho             11.10  
  2 Agramonte Moreno, Abdiel  FR Colorado                 11.19  
  3 Romero, Paul              FR Concordia (C             11.35  
  3 Hill, Blake               SO Azusa Pacifi             11.35  
  5 Sullins, Calvin              Santa Barbar             11.46  
  6 Luis, Tyler               FR Cal St. San              11.50  
  7 Hale Jr, Nathan           FR Cal St. San              11.69  
Section  9     Wind: NWI
  1 Roemerman, Dan            SR Central Coll             11.21  
  2 Yaotani, Christian        FR Biola                    11.38  
  3 Chinoda, Puwayi              Stride Ahead             11.40  
  4 Ballios, Steven           SR Unattached               11.51  
  5 Emeche, David             FR Concordia (C             11.54  
  6 Dofat, Brandon            FR MidAmerica N             11.60  
  7 Dildine, Ian              JR Central Wash             11.61  
  8 Constantine, Brent        JR Concordia (C             11.62  
Section  10     Wind: -0.5
  1 Dickson, Alec                Stride Ahead             11.44  
  2 He, Jerry                 SR Simon Fraser             11.56  
  3 Elbaz, Jonah                 Saint-Lauren             11.67  
  4 Maturan, James            JR Falcons Elit             11.75  
  5 Jobson, Zane              SO Simon Fraser             11.77  
  6 Wu, Alex                  SR Simon Fraser             12.04  
  7 Golow, Dylan                 Saint-Lauren             12.23  
Section  11     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Waters, De'Shawn             Fluid Motion             11.00  
  2 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached               11.50  
  3 Williams, Jacob           FR Cal St. San              11.89  
  4 Jones, Xavier             SO Fresno Pacif             12.12  
  5 Aoyama, Nobuaki           SR Soka                     12.17  
  6 Miramontes, Nathan        FR Vanguard                 12.41  
  7 Kwok, Michael                Unattached               12.84  
Section  12     Wind: NWI
  1 Bowman, Aaron                London Weste             10.74  
  2 Watson, Matthew              Natural Fitn             11.01  
  3 Bidlow, Cody              SR @athlete.x               11.10  
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 11.14  2013        Lakeisha Lawson, UNAT                       
   BC Invite: % 11.07  4/17/2015   Ana Silva, Brazil                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Henderson, Ashley         SO San Diego St             11.24  
  2 Lekeisha, Lawson             C.Y.P                    11.32  
  3 Davide, Franciela            Brasil                   11.47  
  4 Rosa, Vitoria                Brasil                   11.58  
  5 Marshall, Ashley             Unattached               11.59  
  6 dos Santos, Vanusa           Brasil                   11.64  
  7 De Liz, Tamiris              Brazil                   11.82  
  8 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay         SR Unattached               11.86  
Section  2     Wind: -0.2
  1 Farias, Bruna                Brasil                   11.51  
  2 Venancio, Kauiza             Brasil                   11.61  
  3 Ashcroft, Jamie           JR Alaska Ancho             11.70  
  4 de Paula, Evelyn             Brasil                   11.71  
  5 Woodruff, Yasmin             Panama                   11.73  
  6 Gibbs, Jasmine            SR Arizona Stat             11.77  
  7 Glenn, Simone             SO San Diego St             11.89  
  8 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Altis                    12.13  
Section  3     Wind: -0.6
  1 Singleton, Starlynn       JR San Diego St             11.90  
  2 Abraham, Tyra             SO Claremont-Mu             11.91  
  3 Bunch, Jazmen             SO San Diego St             11.98  
  4 Hawkins, Tanisha             Natural Fitn             12.09  
  5 Edwards, Bria             SR Northern Ari             12.23  
  6 Montt, Maria              FR Portland                 12.25  
  7 Herron, Sarah             FR Concordia (C             12.37  
  8 Knight, Tia                  Unattached               12.46  
Section  4     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Henry, Desiree               adidas                   11.06% 
  2 Brown, Natasha            SO North Dakota             12.03  
  3 Sanner, Haley             SR New Mexico               12.12  
  4 Malone, Jasmine           FR Northern Ari             12.13  
  5 Bandayrel, Janelle        JR San Francisc             12.32  
  6 Houk, Becca               SO Seattle Paci             12.59  
  7 Slemmons, Paige           SR North Dakota             12.73  
  8 Klapperich, Alaina        FR Augustana (S             12.75  
Section  5     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Jones, Cydnie             SO Azusa Pacifi             12.20  
  2 Pikes, Andrea             JR Idaho                    12.22  
  3 Hauschild, Kaley          JR NW Missouri              12.24  
  4 Garcia, Madison           JR Central Wash             12.28  
  5 McClain, Mikala           FR Fresno Pacif             12.30  
  6 Kabia, Valda              SO Simon Fraser             12.32  
  7 Brown, Olivia             JR MidAmerica N             12.35  
  8 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al  JR Seattle U.               12.37  
Section  6     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Brannan, Kyra             JR Seattle Paci             12.34  
  2 Desir, Marcela            SO Cal Poly Pom             12.47  
  3 Box, Daryan               SO Montana Stat             12.51  
  4 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia   FR San Jose St.             12.62  
  5 Patrick, Laura            JR Western Oreg             12.63  
  6 Kjelstrup, Faith          SR U-Mary                   12.65  
  7 Buckley, NyErin           SO San Francisc             12.68  
  8 Heins, Amy                SR UC San Diego             12.75  
Section  7     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Harris, Zenova            SO NW Missouri              12.47  
  2 Lee, Aliyah               FR NW Missouri              12.51  
  3 Rehn, Kamarria            JR Cal St. San              12.52  
  4 Brown, Ella               JR Simon Fraser             12.57  
  5 Lambert, Amber            JR Stanislaus S             12.70  
  6 Holland, Mia              SR Colorado                 12.71  
  7 Rendell, Emily            SR UCAC                     12.86  
  8 Moreland, Kira            JR San Diego St             12.87  
Section  8     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Collins, Cassandre        SR Calgary Inte             12.38  
  2 Sperling, Amari           FR Sacramento S             12.43  
  3 Aupiu, Ayzha              JR Azusa Pacifi             12.56  
  4 Maki, Megan               JR St. Thomas (             12.65  
  5 Booker, Me'che            SO Stanislaus S             12.68  
  6 Anderson, Sabrina         FR Academy of A             12.70  
  7 Che, Mandy                SO UC San Diego             12.78  
  8 Zach, Mackenzie           FR Nebraska-Oma             13.49  
Section  9     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Adeleye, Mowa             SR Calgary Inte             12.70  
  2 Kolodinsky, Jamie         SR UCAC                     12.73  
  2 Helm, Raynee              SO Utah                     12.73  
  4 Carter, Nicole            SO Idaho                    12.85  
  5 Weldon, Kelly             FR UC San Diego             12.87  
  6 Gordy, Juliet             SO Unattached               12.88  
  7 Dantzler, Denise          FR MidAmerica N             13.02  
  8 Lutterloh, Tilita            Unattached               13.15  
Section  10     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Liske, Nicole             JR Nebraska-Oma             12.75  
  2 Julio, Ashley             FR Point Loma               12.90  
  3 Doublin, Khayla           FR Academy of A             13.02  
  4 Gunderson, Mishayla       JR Concordia (C             13.06  
  5 Yuen, Camryn                 NorWesters               13.07  
  6 Venerable, Mi'Shaye       FR Stanislaus S             13.09  
  7 Johnson, Tschida          SO Nebraska-Oma             13.20  
  8 Brown, Chyna              SR UCAC                     13.55  
Section  11     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters               12.79  
  2 Brandt, Morgan            SO Point Loma               12.96  
  3 Oliver, Jasmine           JR Cal St. San              13.03  
  4 McLeod, Hannah               New Zealand              13.11  
  5 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               13.12  
  6 Levenson, Lauren          SR Point Loma               13.15  
  7 Widmer, Jolene            JR Cal St. San              13.26  
  8 Quinlan, Kelly            JR Soka                     13.27  
Section  12     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Nunis, Naomi              SO Pacific                  13.04  
  2 Cook, Bailey              SR St. Thomas (             13.07  
  3 Calivoso, Queenie         SR Cal St. San              13.11  
  4 upshaw, joy                  Unattached               13.22  
  5 Horibe, Satsuki           SR Soka                     13.49  
  6 Murray, Briana            JR Biola                    13.50  
  7 Holmes, Stacy             SO Cal St. Dom.             13.63  
Section  13     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Sulaiman, Liz             FR Cal St. Dom.             13.59  
  2 Longmore, Aileen          FR Soka                     14.65  
  3 Youngberg, Lexi              Santa Barbar             15.19  
  4 Jain, Bhamini             SR Soka                     17.21  
 
Event 23  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 1:45.24  2005        Khadevis Robinson, Nike                   
   BC Invite: % 1:49.71  4/17/2015   Edwin Herring, New Mexico                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lomong, Lopez                Nike/Bowerma           1:49.19% 
  2 Froidmont, Arnaud            Unattached             1:49.53% 
  3 Herring, Edwin               Unattached             1:49.82  
  4 Barnes, Ethan             SR Grand Valley           1:50.20  
  5 Gillis, Nathan            FR Lamar                  1:50.74  
  6 Da Silva, Anderson           Brazil                 1:50.93  
  7 Bell, Desmond             SR Morehead Sta           1:51.02  
  8 Tully, Robert             FR Tulsa                  1:51.12  
  9 Hinton Jr., Travis           Unattached             1:51.45  
 10 Shepperson, Clay          SR Oklahoma Bap           1:53.29  
 11 Lomong, Peter             FR Northern Ari           1:53.43  
Section  2  
  1 Walker, Devundrick        SO Csu-Pueblo             1:50.72  
  2 Cabanas, Uriel            JR Fresno State           1:50.96  
  3 Vega, Esteban             JR Fresno State           1:50.98  
  4 Hita, Alex                SR North Texas            1:51.21  
  5 Good, Michael             FR Chico State            1:51.67  
  6 Eiring, Konrad            FR Illinois               1:51.88  
  7 Jones, Zerek              SR Chadron Stat           1:52.25  
  8 Mayhew, William           FR Azusa Pacifi           1:52.32  
  9 Morton, Derek             FR Chico State            1:53.11  
 10 Farkas, Andrew            SR UC Santa Bar           1:53.32  
 11 Jennings, Jordan          SR Boulder Trac           1:55.26  
Section  3  
  1 Hartford, Josh            SO Weber State            1:50.73  
  2 Phillips, Ryan            SR Fresno Pacif           1:51.10  
  3 Day, Joe                  JR Alaska Ancho           1:51.21  
  4 Hixson, Robert            JR Stanislaus S           1:51.72  
  5 Vargas, Ramon             JR Stanislaus S           1:52.14  
  6 guerrero, daniel          JR Unattached             1:52.28  
  7 Kirkland, Zach            SO North Texas            1:52.74  
  8 Washington, Justin        JR Cal St. San            1:52.85  
  9 Williams, Jake            SR UC Irvine              1:53.48  
 10 Chin, Michael             JR Northern Ari           1:54.28  
 11 Senese, Jared             JR UC San Diego           1:54.39  
 12 Elliott, Kyle             JR Arizona Stat           1:54.85  
Section  4  
  1 Miller, Jesse             SR Alaska Ancho           1:52.15  
  2 Ramos, Justice            FR Colorado               1:52.18  
  3 Schoenthal, Wes           FR Saint Louis            1:52.30  
  4 Kuehr, Trevor             SO Illinois               1:52.31  
  5 Rice, Anton               SR Marquette              1:52.45  
  6 Chavez-Killinger, Cobie   FR Portland               1:52.68  
  7 Anger, Joe                SO NW Missouri            1:52.83  
  8 Rivera, Brandon           SO West Texas A           1:53.03  
  9 Mohr, Paul                JR UC Santa Bar           1:53.42  
 10 Freinhofer, Dylan         JR Simon Fraser           1:53.67  
 11 Monroe, Adam              SO New Mexico             1:54.53  
 12 Grundmayer, Tim           JR NW Missouri            1:54.59  
Section  5  
  1 Mazelli, Trent            FR Portland               1:53.48  
  2 Kramer, Rhys                 Caltaf                 1:53.99  
  3 Slaba, Dylan              SR South Dakota           1:54.73  
  4 Meferia, Fereon           SR Cal St. San            1:54.97  
  5 Corey, Ross               FR Santa Clara            1:55.22  
  6 Kuzminsky, Jack           FR Fresno State           1:55.49  
  7 Guzman, Ismael            JR Fresno Pacif           1:55.57  
  8 Bloom, Samuel             FR Montana Stat           1:55.85  
  9 Boucher, Ryan             JR Unattached             1:56.19  
 10 Schwarm, Jacob            SR Fresno State           1:56.64  
 11 Toscano, Gabriel          JR Unattached             1:57.11  
 12 Ojeda, Christian          JR Unattached             1:57.40  
Section  6  
  1 McAsey, Joe               SR Illinois               1:52.47  
  2 Daniels, Nolan            SO Xavier (Ohio           1:53.64  
  3 Curl, Byrne               FR North Dakota           1:54.61  
  4 Phan, Jesse               FR Seattle Paci           1:55.04  
  5 Graham, Lucas             JR Cal Baptist            1:55.79  
  6 FitzSimons Jr, Thomas        Santa Barbar           1:56.05  
  7 Meyer, Landis             FR Soka                   1:56.31  
  8 van Rooyen, Jay-be        SO Arkansas Sta           1:56.35  
  9 Graciano, Andrew             Unattached             1:56.51  
 10 Ignatius, Darian          JR Cal Poly Pom           1:58.13  
 11 Murray, Liam                 Caltaf                 1:58.53  
 12 Pop, Luca                 SR Calgary Inte           1:58.58  
Section  7  
  1 Galvez, Cesar             SR Cal Poly Pom           1:53.99  
  2 Barrows, Josh             FR Augustana (S           1:54.12  
  3 Maule, Blake              SO Sacramento S           1:55.06  
  4 Robinson, George          JR MidAmerica N           1:56.90  
  5 Hyden, Christopher        JR Cal Poly Pom           1:57.37  
  6 Avendano, Bryan           SR Westmont               1:57.98  
  7 Zavala, Josh              SO Fresno Pacif           1:58.37  
  8 Sargent, Brynn            JR Santa Clara            1:58.98  
  9 Atwell, James             SO Cal Baptist            1:59.46  
 10 Hamlin, Mich              SR Cal Poly Pom           2:00.08  
 11 Ozenbaugh, Sam            JR UC San Diego           2:00.13  
 12 Pentaleon, Jesus          FR Cal Poly Pom           2:00.38  
Section  8  
  1 Goertz, Alex              FR MidAmerica N           1:59.41  
  2 Awad, Adam                SR Fresno Pacif           2:00.58  
  3 Mora, Christian           JR Vanguard               2:00.61  
  4 Blake, Samuel             FR UC San Diego           2:00.70  
  5 Stangle, Trevor           SO Unattached             2:03.54  
  6 Berz, Brandon             SO Biola                  2:04.03  
  7 Pleitez, David            JR Concordia (C           2:04.20  
  8 Watson, Matthew              Natural Fitn           2:04.55  
  9 Ledezma, Omar                Unattached             2:04.70  
 10 Trejo, Shawn              FR Concordia (C           2:06.19  
 11 Stilman, Regev               Calgary Inte           2:07.52  
 12 O'Leary, Oliver           SR New Zealand            2:10.18  
 13 Garcia, Tommy             JR Hope Int'l             2:13.60  
 14 Herrera, Matthew          SO Hope Int'l             2:32.63  
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 2:02.64  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike                        
   BC Invite: % 2:04.50  2009        Rebecca Johnstone, Valley Royals          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Houlihan, Shelby             Nike/Bowerma           2:03.88% 
  2 Nichols, Clara            JR Oklahoma Sta           2:04.64  
  3 Zanotelli, Dalanne        SR Unattached             2:06.02  
  4 Dodd, Kaylee              SO Oklahoma Sta           2:06.55  
  5 Mann, Elissa              FR Colorado               2:06.68  
  6 Edwards, Hanna               Slo MD crew            2:07.00  
  7 Anderson, Chloe              Unattached             2:08.37  
  8 Decker, Lynelle           SR Seattle Paci           2:09.41  
  9 Moore, Courtney           JR Fresno Pacif           2:10.44  
 10 Schmitz, Kaylee           SR Montana Stat           2:11.47  
 11 Ibarzabal, Lorea          JR Portland               2:14.86  
Section  2  
  1 Williams, Antonia            San Luis Obi           2:07.78  
  2 Putman, Lindsey              Boulder Trac           2:08.46  
  3 Owen, Jen                 SR Arizona Stat           2:08.99  
  4 Grove, Ellison            SO San Diego St           2:09.07  
  5 Kidd, Emma                JR Saint Louis            2:10.41  
  6 Mejia, Carmen             JR Claremont-Mu           2:11.15  
  7 Henshaw, Bailey           SR Unattached             2:11.55  
  8 Townsend, Addy            SO Simon Fraser           2:11.85  
  9 Sokolova, Alexandra       SO Lamar                  2:12.48  
 10 Carruth, Maggie           SO Northern Ari           2:12.83  
 11 Houston, Lauren           FR Nebraska-Oma           2:12.85  
 12 Mousseau, Alyssa          SR Nanaimo Trac           2:13.82  
Section  3  
  1 Vaughn, Kyrah             SR Stanislaus S           2:09.95  
  2 Ethier, Nicole            SR Marquette              2:09.96  
  3 Allen, Leanne             JR Adams State            2:10.52  
  4 Mescher, Kayla            SR Augustana (S           2:10.85  
  5 Parker, Alison            JR Marquette              2:11.65  
  6 Mussatto, Alana           JR Simon Fraser           2:11.74  
  7 Schiel, Christie          JR Montana Stat           2:11.92  
  8 Wood, Alli                FR Umass Lowell           2:11.93  
  9 Zeman, McKenzie           SR Colorado Min           2:12.96  
 10 Phan, Chynna              SO Seattle Paci           2:13.14  
 11 Hundal, Aman              SR Stanislaus S           2:14.41  
 12 Hrelec, Nikolina          FR West Texas A           2:16.98  
Section  4  
  1 Covarrubias, Pilar           Corre A.C.             2:11.45  
  2 Howell, Zoe               SR New Mexico             2:12.58  
  3 Palmer, Marquita          JR Idaho                  2:12.76  
  4 Mears, Alissa             JR Msu-Moorhead           2:15.77  
  5 Large, Kaitlin            JR UC Santa Bar           2:16.25  
  6 Castro, Myha              SO San Francisc           2:16.38  
  7 Williams, Alicia          SO Cal Baptist            2:16.82  
  8 Pullum, Hallie            FR UC Irvine              2:17.38  
  9 Manning, Haley            JR NW Missouri            2:17.40  
 10 Zibrat, Melanie           JR Northern Ari           2:18.94  
 11 Sciarra, Alexandra        SR Azusa Pacifi           2:19.48  
 12 Bethel, Carolyn           SO Northern Ari           2:20.91  
Section  5  
  1 Davis, Madison            SR Arizona Stat           2:13.37  
  2 Shady, Marisa             JR South Dakota           2:13.43  
  3 Junget, Aimee             SR St. Thomas (           2:13.79  
  4 Kuzminski, Charlotte      SR Cal St. San            2:13.88  
  5 Hall, Lauren              SR UC Irvine              2:14.02  
  6 Helstad, Hannah           SO St. Thomas (           2:14.06  
  7 Eibs, Jessica             SR South Dakota           2:14.24  
  8 Mann, Karina              FR Colorado               2:14.27  
  9 Thavenet, Alyssa          JR Nebraska-Oma           2:15.81  
 10 Poplawski, Alisa          SR Seattle U.             2:16.84  
 11 Lane, Cristen             JR Cal St. San            2:18.99  
 12 Jerabek, Haley            JR Xavier (Ohio           2:23.13  
Section  6  
  1 Branch, Cydney            FR Western Stat           2:12.62  
  2 Harbison, Kaelyn          JR Academy of A           2:13.67  
  3 Janto, Kayla              JR St. Thomas (           2:14.35  
  4 Martus, Chelsea           JR Uc-Colo. Spg           2:15.23  
  5 Perez, Andrea             FR Arkansas Sta           2:15.74  
  6 Bauer, Nicole             SR Calgary Inte           2:15.88  
  7 Reis, Denise              JR Stanislaus S           2:15.91  
  8 Gonzalez, Lizette         SR Sacramento S           2:16.28  
  9 Terukina, Megan           SR St. Thomas (           2:17.51  
 10 Personeni, Annabel        SR Elevation Tr           2:19.56  
 11 Padilla, Grace               So Cal Roadr           2:19.70  
 12 Bryant, Bianca            FR San Francisc           2:21.70  
Section  7  
  1 Suarez, Brenda            JR Western Stat           2:15.17  
  2 Aguayo, Sara              SR Stanislaus S           2:15.76  
  3 Brown, Ashley             FR Academy of A           2:16.85  
  4 McCormick, Danielle       FR Alaska Ancho           2:17.09  
  5 Chiller, Victoria         JR Xavier (Ohio           2:17.21  
  6 Townsend, Mia             JR Arizona Stat           2:18.28  
  7 Friedman, Selena          SO UC San Diego           2:19.13  
  8 Phipps, Jenna             FR Idaho                  2:19.54  
  9 Faust, Caitie             FR Utah                   2:20.17  
 10 Heelan, Alisha            SO Chadron Stat           2:21.86  
 11 Phipps, Taryn             JR Westmont               2:22.04  
 12 Leitich, Millie           JR Cal Baptist            2:22.47  
Section  8  
  1 Sato, Carissa             SO Dallas Bapti           2:16.75  
  2 Rodriguez, Larimar        FR New Mexico             2:16.78  
  3 Chehowy, Kathryn             Caltaf                 2:17.59  
  4 Deol, Chloe               SO UC San Diego           2:18.50  
  5 Monoszlay, Casey          SO Cal Poly Pom           2:18.68  
  6 Cleveland, Kylie          JR Stanislaus S           2:21.65  
  7 Granados Ch., Karen P.       Mexico-FMAA            2:22.05  
  8 Johnson, Ali              SR Westmont               2:22.27  
  9 deArmas, Raélene          JR UC San Diego           2:23.20  
 10 Nakaso, Lauren            SR Pacific                2:25.43  
 11 Verhees, Ella             JR UC San Diego           2:36.54  
Section  9  
  1 Tomlinson, Kalin          SO Cal Poly Pom           2:22.69  
  2 Winn, Christina           FR UC San Diego           2:23.54  
  3 Adams, Alexandria         SR Westmont               2:23.81  
  4 Foxvog, Danie             JR Cal Poly Pom           2:24.53  
  5 Porter, Bayleigh          JR Vanguard               2:25.00  
  6 White, Demi               JR Point Loma             2:25.55  
  7 Sands, Ashley             FR Concordia (C           2:25.92  
  8 Doherty, Kathryn          FR Biola                  2:27.95  
  9 Galindo A., Erika E.         Mexico-FMAA            2:29.53  
 10 Hawkins, Tanisha             Natural Fitn           2:31.74  
 11 Gans, Ruby                JR Unattached             2:31.78  
 12 Tildahl, Danielle         JR Cal St. San            2:38.16  
Section  10  
  1 Mann, Mikala                 Stride Ahead           2:25.70  
  2 Ramos, Erica              FR Pacific                2:27.29  
  3 Barron, Jasmine           SR Concordia (C           2:28.09  
  4 Macias, Jocelyn           FR Concordia (C           2:28.58  
  5 Langrell, Janna           JR Hope Int'l             2:33.50  
  6 Yee, Jessica              JR Biola                  2:34.66  
  7 Pintarich, Elizabeth      FR Biola                  2:34.97  
  8 Peterson, Courtney        SO Biola                  2:35.12  
  9 Dorn, Keili               FR Vanguard               2:35.24  
 10 Newton, Bethany           FR Concordia (C           2:37.08  
 11 Silveira, Jessica         FR Cal St. San            2:38.72  
 12 Gallegos, Kendall         JR Concordia (C           2:44.33  
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 49.18  2003        Kemel Thompson, Loughbourough               
   BC Invite: % 50.05  2008        LaRon Bennett, Doyle TC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ratzlaff, Trent           JR Unattached               52.01  
  2 Combs, Kenneth            SR Oklahoma Bap             53.02  
  3 Mudada, Mustafa           JR New Mexico               53.22  
  4 Maylor, Orwell            JR Ut-Rio Grand             53.30  
  5 Chan, Daniel              SO Toronto                  53.38  
  6 Michl, Isaiah             FR Illinois                 53.73  
  7 Moore, Cody               SR Arizona Stat             54.05  
  8 Michel, Jared             JR North Dakota             54.52  
Section  2  
  1 Stuffle, Zion             FR Idaho                    52.75  
  2 Losty, Garrett            SO Colorado                 53.60  
  3 Dorsey, Cheyne            SR New Mexico               53.93  
  4 Oestmann, Chris           SR Northern Ari             54.63  
  5 Zechenelly, Eric          SO Montana Stat             54.84  
  6 Bracken, Connor           JR Azusa Pacifi             55.12  
  7 Ayetiwa, Michael          SR Azusa Pacifi             55.39  
Section  3  
  1 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber     Saint-Lauren             53.94  
  2 Kaiser, Isaiah            FR Colorado                 54.42  
  3 Hickam, Scott             SO Fresno Pacif             54.87  
  4 Easter, Alonzo            JR Stanislaus S             54.93  
  5 Thiara, Noveleen          SO Stanislaus S             55.61  
  6 Adhemar, Joshua           SO Simon Fraser             56.98  
  7 Stauffer, Riley           SR UC San Diego             57.58  
  8 Kenney, Matthew           SR Azusa Pacifi             58.36  
Section  4  
  1 Kaluhiokalani, Mario      FR Humboldt Sta             55.24  
  2 Baxter, Mack              FR Idaho                    55.48  
  3 Wright, Quinlan           SO Academy of A             55.91  
  4 Marcus, Brian             FR Biola                    56.10  
  5 Mannino, Nicholas         JR Cal Poly Pom             57.03  
  6 Mowbray, Isaac            FR Azusa Pacifi             57.53  
  7 Conrad, Ben               SR Simon Fraser             58.50  
  8 McLeod, Cameron           JR Concordia (C             59.33  
Section  5  
  1 Mayeske, Matt             JR MidAmerica N             58.09  
  2 Fry, Josh                 FR Concordia (C             58.55  
  3 Alexander, Quinton        SR Vanguard                 58.74  
  4 Johnson, Kyle             JR Cal St. San              58.80  
  5 Yorgov, Vassil            FR Soka                   1:00.96  
  6 Johnson, Bryce            FR Cal St. San            1:02.11  
 
Event 26  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 55.02  2013        Lashinda Demus, Nike                        
   BC Invite: % 56.35  2013        Sarah Wells, Toronto                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Woodruff, Gianna             Unattached               57.63  
  2 Hill, MacKenzie              Unattached               59.03  
  3 Foltz, Lori               SR South Dakota             59.81  
  4 Taylor, Ashley            SO Northern Ari             59.96  
  5 Tims, Jalen               SR Seattle Paci           1:00.87  
  6 Severson, Andrea          SR Unattached             1:01.13  
  7 Bulluck, Kiera            JR Arizona Stat           1:01.80  
  8 Weber, Katie              JR Western Stat           1:04.12  
Section  2  
  1 Scott, Gabby              FR Colorado               1:01.10  
  2 Edwards, Tia              JR Fresno Pacif           1:01.38  
  3 Gummer, Elizabeth            Com. Cougars           1:01.40  
  4 Guptill, Josie            SR U-Mary                 1:02.20  
  5 Lisek, Monique            JR Simon Fraser           1:02.25  
  6 Hammerschmidt, Julia      FR U-Mary                 1:03.27  
  7 Klotz, Molly              SO Uc-Colo. Spg           1:03.28  
  8 Gramer, Sandra            SO South Dakota           1:03.75  
Section  3  
  1 Luquin, Maliea            SR Seattle Paci           1:01.93  
  2 Espinoza, Alyssa          JR North Dakota           1:02.22  
  3 Fletcher, Meghan          SO UC San Diego           1:03.20  
  4 Molter, Leah              FR Oklahoma Bap           1:03.33  
  5 Anderson, Holly           FR Montana Stat           1:04.09  
  6 Strand, Kelly             FR UC San Diego           1:04.78  
  7 Bolibruch, Maria          FR U-Mary                 1:07.31  
Section  4  
  1 Tuck, Andrea              JR Csu-Pueblo             1:02.74  
  2 Jeschke, Yvonne           FR Alaska Ancho           1:02.88  
  3 Jenkins, Chloe            SO Stanislaus S           1:03.54  
  4 Palesch, Meghan           SO Idaho                  1:03.73  
  5 Lanford, Madison          SO Utah                   1:04.24  
  6 Williams, Alexandra       FR Arizona Stat           1:04.50  
  7 Young, Jasmine            SO San Diego St           1:04.73  
  8 Cusworth, Angelica        FR Sacramento S           1:06.46  
Section  5  
  1 Walton, Wednesday         JR Idaho                  1:03.31  
  2 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)  JR Seattle U.             1:04.16  
  3 Svastisalee, Deja         SO Western Wash           1:04.59  
  4 Zurn, Cassidy             FR Sacramento S           1:04.75  
  5 Francisco, Christina      FR Portland               1:05.07  
  6 Ellefson, Summer          SR St. Thomas (           1:05.23  
  7 Reierson, Tekarra         SR Com. Cougars           1:06.34  
  8 Heupel, Courtney          SO North Dakota           1:06.74  
Section  6  
  1 Taylor, Emma              SO NW Missouri            1:03.80  
  2 Lambert, Leah             SO San Jose St.           1:04.53  
  3 Blackwell, Brianna        JR MidAmerica N           1:04.64  
  4 Wood, Dakota              FR North Dakota           1:04.81  
  5 Wachter, Abby             SO Seattle U.             1:05.11  
  6 Madden, Sara              SO Western Oreg           1:05.97  
  7 Covey, Felicia            SO Western Oreg           1:07.00  
  8 Yadao, Kanoelani          JR Azusa Pacifi           1:07.63  
Section  7  
  1 Lambert, Emma             FR Seattle Paci           1:05.12  
  2 Wichmann, Audrey          FR NW Missouri            1:05.22  
  3 Beezhold, Erin            SO Point Loma             1:05.84  
  4 Castillo, Dani            FR Portland               1:05.85  
  5 Balazs, Emma              JR Idaho                  1:06.30  
  6 Legras, Natalie           FR Western Oreg           1:07.30  
  7 Unkefer, Janie            JR Point Loma             1:08.47  
  8 Lanskey, Jenna            FR Concordia (C           1:09.36  
Section  8  
  1 Pipion, Caprina           FR Stanislaus S           1:06.24  
  2 Boen, McKenna             FR Biola                  1:10.29  
  3 Harrison, Ashley          FR Concordia (C           1:10.82  
  4 Godinez, Amber            JR Biola                  1:13.53  
 
Event 27  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 20.29  1992        Davidson Ezinwa, Azusa Pacific University   
   BC Invite: % 20.54  2013        Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.1 
  1 de Barros, Bruno             Brasil                   20.38  
  2 Vides, Jorge                 Brasil                   20.51  
  3 do Nascimento, Rodrigo       Brazil                   20.86  
  4 Bartlett, Blake           SR Oklahoma Bap             21.06  
  5 Fisher, James             JR Northern Ari             21.11  
  6 Brusenback, Chris            Unattached               21.14  
  7 Camilo, Paulo Andre       SR Brasil                   21.24  
  8 Underwood, Isiah          SR Arizona Stat             21.28  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Jones, Ridge              SR New Mexico               21.70  
  2 Salcido, Carlos           FR New Mexico               21.81  
  3 Dirks, Andrew             FR UC San Diego             22.03  
  4 Haywood, Mark             SO New Mexico               22.11  
  5 Crawford, Cory            SR Azusa Pacifi             22.11  
  6 Dorsey, Cheyne            SR New Mexico               22.36  
  7 Gonzales, Issac           SO New Mexico               22.47  
Section  3     Wind: 2.5 
  1 King, Curtis                 Altis                    20.97  
  2 Miller, Ray                  Elite Sport Fitn         21.16  
  3 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               21.27  
  4 Tchenawou, Kossi          SO Northern Ari             21.35  
  5 Stewart, Rohan             6 Altis                    21.67  
  6 Sawyerr, Devan            JR MidAmerica N             21.68  
  7 Mercado, Bryan            SR Philippines              21.91  
Section  4     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Donigian, Alex            SR Western Wash             20.93  
  2 Franklin, Rayshaun        JR Toronto                  21.21  
  3 Trice Jr., Lawrence       SR Elite sports             21.38  
  4 Haight, Joe               FR Illinois                 21.57  
  5 Smith, Oluseyi               Legacy Athle             21.62  
  6 Rickett, Ernest           SR Unattached               22.01  
Section  5     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Kennedy, Isiah            JR Northern Ari             21.48  
  2 Watson, Matthew              Natural Fitn             21.84  
  3 Jimenez, Anibal           JR Cal Poly Pom             21.99  
  4 Singletary, Napoleon      JR Cal Poly Pom             22.08  
  5 Lewis, Casey              SO Western Stat             22.28  
  6 Gilbert, Elijah           SO Western Stat             22.43  
  7 Reyes, Andrew                Unattached               26.32  
Section  6     Wind: 2.2 
  1 McNally, Alexander        SR Academy of A             21.71  
  2 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen    FR Seattle U.               21.76  
  3 Gray, Darrion             SO Alaska Ancho             21.98  
  4 Todd, Jordan              SR Central Wash             22.92  
Section  7     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Norris, DeShon            SR Northern Ari             21.57  
  2 Carmichael, T.J.          SR Oklahoma Bap             21.66  
  3 Donnell, Tevin            FR Csu-Pueblo               21.70  
  4 Kelloway, Daniel          SR Simon Fraser             22.20  
  5 Dixon, Burtland           JR Cal St. San              22.22  
  6 Casey, Jadin              FR Montana Stat             22.63  
Section  8     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Mondane, Jalen            SO Northern Ari             21.99  
  2 Brown, Kyle               JR Azusa Pacifi             22.07  
  3 Holland, James            SO Humboldt Sta             22.29  
  4 Horne, Shawn              FR Csu-Pueblo               22.33  
  5 Conner, Stephen           FR MidAmerica N             22.49  
  6 Hayes, Brett              JR Concordia (C             23.25  
Section  9     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Britton, Marlon           JR Academy of A             22.08  
  2 Sandoval, Zeke            SO Colorado Mes             22.32  
  3 Ebert, Nicholas           SO Marquette                22.33  
  4 Jones, Eric               FR Alaska Ancho             22.55  
  5 Denman, Caleb             JR MidAmerica N             22.66  
  6 Lawrynowicz, Jacek        SR Triple Crown             22.72  
  7 Gonzalez, Julian             Unattached               23.62  
Section  10     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Kennedy, LeAndre          SR South Dakota             22.39  
  2 Braunschweiger, Austin    JR Cal Poly Pom             22.52  
  3 Remington, Daniel         FR Alaska Ancho             22.54  
  4 Eley, Noah                FR Vanguard                 22.62  
  5 Hale Jr, Nathan           FR Cal St. San              22.68  
  6 Emeche, David             FR Concordia (C             22.71  
  7 Wirtz, Gabriel            JR Cal Poly Pom             22.97  
  8 Richards, Isiah           SR Calgary Inte             23.20  
Section  11     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Jobson, Zane              SO Simon Fraser             22.96  
  2 Hill, Blake               SO Azusa Pacifi             22.99  
  3 Klein, Matthew            SO Chadron Stat             23.20  
  4 Constantine, Brent        JR Concordia (C             23.31  
  5 Gaw, Mason                   Unattached               23.96  
  6 Aoyama, Nobuaki           SR Soka                     24.10  
Section  12     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Dickson, Alec                Stride Ahead             22.74  
  2 Luis, Tyler               FR Cal St. San              23.06  
  3 Lemtukei, Marko Cheseto      Ossur                    23.12  
  4 Dofat, Brandon            FR MidAmerica N             23.42  
  5 Maturan, James            JR Falcons Elit             23.68  
  6 Chinoda, Puwayi              Stride Ahead             23.82  
  7 Leschper, Shawn              Unattached               28.47  
 
Event 28  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 22.75  2013        Lakeisha Lawson, UNAT                       
   BC Invite: % 22.99  4/17/2015   Leslie Cole, TEAM F.O.C.O                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Henry, Desiree               adidas                   22.98% 
  2 Venancio, Kauiza             Brasil                   23.27  
  3 Lekeisha, Lawson             C.Y.P                    23.38  
  4 Rosa, Vitoria                Brasil                   23.48  
  5 Cole, Leslie               7 Unattached               23.75  
  6 Davide, Franciela            Brasil                   23.80  
  7 Thieson-Eaton, Breanne       NIKE                     23.81  
  8 De Liz, Tamiris              Brazil                   24.66  
Section  2     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Farias, Bruna                Brasil                   23.90  
  2 Glenn, Simone             SO San Diego St             23.91  
  3 Woodruff, Yasmin             Panama                   24.07  
  4 dos Santos, Vanusa           Brasil                   24.11  
  5 Bunch, Jazmen             SO San Diego St             24.15  
  6 Franklin, LaTroya         JR Arizona Stat             24.19  
  7 Ashcroft, Jamie           JR Alaska Ancho             24.50  
Section  3     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Jackson, Candace             Unattached               24.10  
  2 Goodrich, Cassy           SO Marquette                24.18  
  3 de Paula, Evelyn             Brasil                   24.38  
  4 Gibbs, Jasmine            SR Arizona Stat             24.44  
  5 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Double Pilla             24.48  
  6 Irvin, Sierra             FR Arizona Stat             24.50  
  7 Lea, Tyra                 JR San Diego St             24.66  
  8 Jones, Cydnie             SO Azusa Pacifi             24.75  
Section  4     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Malone, Jasmine           FR Northern Ari             24.43  
  2 Abraham, Tyra             SO Claremont-Mu             24.67  
  3 Cross, Mary Kathleen      JR Alaska Ancho             24.69  
  4 Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra  FR San Diego St             24.99  
  5 Fotinos, Nicole           JR Northern Ari             25.04  
  6 Montt, Maria              FR Portland                 25.20  
  7 Scott-Goss, Zoe           SO Concordia (C             25.48  
  8 Houk, Becca               SO Seattle Paci             26.30  
Section  5     Wind: 0.4 
  1 McKinney, Tianna          SO North Dakota             24.50  
  2 Kabia, Valda              SO Simon Fraser             24.76  
  3 Pandohie, Tonie           SO U-Mary                   25.03  
  4 Pinkins, Maija            SO San Jose St.             25.04  
  5 Hauschild, Kaley          JR NW Missouri              25.37  
  6 Strong, Anna              JR Marquette                25.54  
  7 Slemmons, Paige           SR North Dakota             25.87  
  8 Pikes, Andrea             JR Idaho                    26.31  
Section  6     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Edwards, Bria             SR Northern Ari             24.61  
  2 Garcia, Madison           JR Central Wash             25.02  
  3 Hatcher, Lakin            FR San Diego St             25.14  
  4 Maxey, Clarissa           FR Northern Ari             25.22  
  5 Boyd, Iesha               JR Stanislaus S             25.28  
  6 Mancha, Valerie           FR Ut-Rio Grand             25.52  
  7 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al  JR Seattle U.               25.58  
  8 Goacher, Jennifer         SR Concordia (C             25.59  
Section  7     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Gabel, Lizzie             SO Colorado Min             24.70  
  2 Box, Daryan               SO Montana Stat             25.40  
  3 Brown, Olivia             JR MidAmerica N             25.54  
  4 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia   FR San Jose St.             25.63  
  5 Rehn, Kamarria            JR Cal St. San              25.85  
  6 Wague, Fatoumata          FR Concordia (C             26.04  
  7 Lutterloh, Tilita            Unattached               27.24  
Section  8     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Strong, Misha             SR Stanislaus S             25.31  
  2 Desir, Marcela            SO Cal Poly Pom             25.50  
  3 Collins, Cassandre        SR Calgary Inte             25.61  
  4 Sperling, Amari           FR Sacramento S             25.79  
  5 Akanji, Michelle          JR Stanislaus S             26.03  
  6 Patrick, Laura            JR Western Oreg             26.10  
  7 Akanji, Mercy             JR Stanislaus S             26.15  
  8 Weidle, Mesa              SO Utah                     26.35  
Section  9     Wind: 0.2 
  1 West, Bryce               JR Simon Fraser             25.71  
  2 McClain, Mikala           FR Fresno Pacif             25.71  
  3 Goetz, Victoria           FR Idaho                    26.31  
  4 Odesjo, Amanda            JR Academy of A             26.32  
  5 Horton, Chasidy           FR Chadron Stat             26.42  
  6 Che, Mandy                SO UC San Diego             26.54  
  7 Klapperich, Alaina        FR Augustana (S             26.59  
Section  10     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Wyckoff, Lauren           FR Cal St. San              25.87  
  2 Lambert, Amber            JR Stanislaus S             26.02  
  3 Adeleye, Mowa             SR Calgary Inte             26.05  
  4 Schreurs, Cailyn          JR South Dakota             26.11  
  5 Marshall, Victoria        FR MidAmerica N             26.28  
  6 Weldon, Kelly             FR UC San Diego             26.38  
  7 Carter, Tylnn             SO Northern Ari             26.40  
  8 Helm, Raynee              SO Utah                     26.94  
Section  11     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Brandt, Morgan            SO Point Loma               26.43  
  2 Cain, Hannah              FR Point Loma               26.44  
  3 Gordy, Juliet             SO Unattached               26.46  
  4 Oliver, Jasmine           JR Cal St. San              26.54  
  5 Maki, Megan               JR St. Thomas (             26.68  
  6 Taylor, Brianna           FR Concordia (C             26.74  
  7 Reichenbach, Natalie      FR UC San Diego             27.06  
  8 Dantzler, Denise          FR MidAmerica N             27.30  
Section  12     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Jeschke, Yvonne           FR Alaska Ancho             26.56  
  2 Carter, Nicole            SO Idaho                    26.76  
  3 McLeod, Hannah               New Zealand              26.96  
  4 Bernard, Valencia         SR Cal St. Dom.             26.98  
  5 Johnson, Tschida          SO Nebraska-Oma             27.27  
  6 Olson, Daylee             FR Nebraska-Oma             27.29  
  7 Cook, Bailey              SR St. Thomas (             27.34  
  8 Widmer, Jolene            JR Cal St. San              27.80  
Section  13     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Reid, Vanessa             JR Cal St. Dom.             27.28  
  2 Towns, Tara                  Stride Ahead             27.62  
  3 Allgood, Alexis           SO Nebraska-Oma             27.63  
  4 Quinlan, Kelly            JR Soka                     27.70  
  5 McCormick, Melissa        SR Westmont                 27.88  
  6 Horibe, Satsuki           SR Soka                     28.12  
  7 Friesen, Courtney            Stride Ahead             29.11  
  8 McCluskey, Lauren         FR Utah                     29.31  
Section  14     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Webb, Miah                FR Unattached               26.61  
  2 Stoll, Jacky              JR Fresno Pacif             28.80  
  3 Hague, Eleni                 Stride Ahead             29.21  
  4 Longmore, Aileen          FR Soka                     29.40  
  5 Leschper, Tatiana         SO ICL                      33.93  
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 3:05.42  1988        Prairie View A&M                          
   BC Invite: % 3:11.81  4/18/2014   Academy of Art, Academy of A              
                         S Howard, R Spears Jr., Q Wright, J Edwards       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                               3:09.49% 
     1) Allen, Jywayne SR               2) Combs, Kenneth SR              
     3) Bartlett, Blake SR              4) Shepperson, Clay SR            
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:10.37% 
     1) Polk, Herb JR                   2) Hall, Ronny SO                 
     3) Moore, Cody SR                  4) Wright, Jeremy FR              
  3 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:10.60% 
     1) Lindsay, Liam SO                2) Taylor, Nicholas FR            
     3) Commandeur, Adam JR             4) Thomas, Cody SR                
  4 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:13.89  
     1) Tchenawou, Kossi SO             2) Fisher, James JR               
     3) Kennedy, Isiah JR               4) Norris, DeShon SR              
  5 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:17.36  
     1) King, Isaiah SO                 2) Flemister, Khalil JR           
     3) Doan, Paul SO                   4) Senese, Jared JR               
  6 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:20.20  
     1) Doyle, Matt FR                  2) Washington, Justin JR          
     3) Hickman, Aaron JR               4) Waters, Trelani FR             
Section  2  
  1 Augustana (S.D.)  'A'                               3:17.51  
     1) Kong, Khor SR                   2) Greenway, Justin SR            
     3) Greenway, Jason SR              4) Barrows, Josh FR               
  2 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                     3:24.83  
     1) King, Garrett SR                2) Richards, Isiah SR             
     3) Pop, Luca SR                    4) Westaway, Callum SR            
  3 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:27.05  
     1) Hamlin, Mich SR                 2) Uzoma, Chris FR                
     3) Singletary, Napoleon JR         4) Dominguez, Ruben SO            
 
Event 30  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 3:33.96  1994        Southern - New Orleans                    
   BC Invite: % 3:37.29  4/17/2015   TEAM F.O.C.O.S, TEAM F.O.C.O              
                         C Short, L Cole, A Panteau, S Pinnick             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:41.30  
     1) Malone, Jasmine FR              2) Edwards, Bria SR               
     3) Maxey, Clarissa FR              4) Fotinos, Nicole JR             
  2 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:45.11  
     1) Sanner, Haley SR                2) Howell, Zoe SR                 
     3) Rodriguez, Larimar FR           4) VanGrinsven, Holly SR          
  3 South Dakota St.  'A'                               3:46.76  
     1) Foltz, Lori SR                  2) McDonald, Kayla JR             
     3) Gramer, Sandra SO               4) Dolezal, Savannah FR           
  4 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:48.01  
     1) Chalmers, Jackie JR             2) Fletcher, Meghan SO            
     3) Padilla, Marisa JR              4) Snover, Ellexi SR              
  5 Augustana (S.D.)  'A'                               3:48.64  
     1) Moos, Valerie SO                2) Almarcha, Irene SO             
     3) Etrheim, Charissa SR            4) Mescher, Kayla SR              
  6 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                     3:53.80  
     1) Collins, Cassandre SR           2) Adeleye, Mowa SR               
     3) Bauer, Nicole SR                4) Westaway, Jenna SR             
Section  2  
  1 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             4:00.30  
     1) McNeally, Sanita SR             2) Walker, Mariah SO              
     3) Beasley, Tyrana SO              4) Kemp, Zefora SO                
  2 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                4:01.89  
     1) Marquez, Sandra SO              2) Foxvog, Danie JR               
     3) Booker, Symone JR               4) Tomlinson, Kalin SO            
  3 Point Loma  'A'                                     4:13.14  
     1) Unkefer, Janie JR               2) Brandt, Morgan SO              
     3) White, Demi JR                  4) Cain, Hannah FR                
  4 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                             4:45.45  
     1) Sulaiman, Liz FR                2) Holmes, Stacy SO               
     3) Reid, Vanessa JR                4) Bernard, Valencia SR           
 
Event 31  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 3:41.17  2012        Ross Millington, New Mexico-UNAT          
   BC Invite: % 3:41.17  2012        Ross Millington, UNAT-New Mexico          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kerr, Josh                FR New Mexico             3:42.09  
  2 Sandoval, Christopher        Unattached             3:42.10  
  3 Kincaid, William          SR Portland               3:43.65  
  4 Harris, Nick              JR Colorado               3:43.81  
  5 Dalquist, Austen          FR Arkansas               3:44.16  
  6 Buchanan, Reid            SR Portland               3:44.52  
  7 Fayers, Matthew           JR Oklahoma Sta           3:44.57  
  8 George, Alex              FR Arkansas               3:44.64  
  9 Markham, Liam             SR Illinois               3:44.96  
 10 Griffith, Cameron         FR Arkansas               3:45.87  
 11 Castle, Daniel               Air Force WC           3:48.48  
 12 Monroe, Alex                 Boulder Trac           3:48.79  
 13 Basting, Bryce            SR Illinois               3:49.84  
 -- Herring, Edwin               Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Lomong, Peter             FR Northern Ari               DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Bruce, Jack               SO Arkansas               3:41.67  
  2 Medina, Kyle              SO Chico State            3:41.80  
  3 Scott, Marc               JR Tulsa                  3:42.39  
  4 Engholm, Elmar            SR New Mexico             3:42.65  
  5 Cotton, Adam              SR New Mexico             3:44.02  
  6 Garcia, Daniel            SR Cardinal Str           3:44.23  
  7 Klecker, Joe              FR Colorado               3:44.55  
  8 Speicher, Brady           SO Msu-Moorhead           3:44.63  
  9 Williams, Derrick         SO Csu-Pueblo             3:44.76  
 10 Van Halen, Aric              Unattached             3:45.09  
 11 Reiser, Jesse             FR Illinois               3:45.90  
 -- Elliott, Kyle             JR Arizona Stat               DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Ribich, David             SO Western Oreg           3:43.41  
  2 Hansen, Zach              SR St. Mary's (           3:43.46  
  3 Thies, Jeff               SO Portland               3:43.88  
  4 Moehn, Ethan              FR Arkansas               3:44.60  
  5 Beamish, Geordie          FR Northern Ari           3:45.36  
  6 Montoya, Bernie           SO Arizona Stat           3:45.52  
  7 Curts, Dan                FR Iowa State             3:45.90  
  8 Coon, Ellis               SO Tulsa                  3:45.91  
  9 Miller, Bryce             JR UMKC                   3:46.11  
 10 Solis, Dusty                 Big Bear Tc/           3:46.46  
 11 Gutierrez, Luis              Big Bear Tc/           3:46.53  
 12 James, Oliver             JR McNeese Stat           3:46.81  
 13 Schmitz, Tommy               Speed Factor           3:47.40  
 14 Rich, Dylan               JR Morehead Sta           3:48.40  
 15 Ferguson, Stuart          JR Lamar                  3:50.79  
 16 Bergin, Matthew           SR New Mexico             3:56.01  
 -- Wallace, Cale             JR Arkansas                   DNF  
 -- Monroe, Adam              SO New Mexico                 DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Brazeal, Cody             SO Arizona Stat           3:47.57  
  2 Riker, Tobias             JR Lamar                  3:47.67  
  3 Williams, Matthew            Air Force WC           3:47.85  
  4 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine     JR Simon Fraser           3:47.96  
  5 Miller, Alec              SO Marquette              3:48.17  
  6 Makepeace, Euan           FR Butler                 3:48.31  
  7 Gasbarri, Federico        SO Lamar                  3:48.41  
  8 McGregor, Quinlin         SO Stephen F. A           3:48.61  
  9 Hoskinson, Josh           SO Colorado Min           3:48.87  
 10 Naffziger, Sam            SR Western Oreg           3:49.63  
 11 Maizland, Barron             Cal Coast Tr           3:49.70  
 12 Barnett, Ian              SR Illinois               3:50.64  
 13 Clement, Tony             SR Unattached             3:50.94  
 14 Mach, Wuoi                SO Grand Valley           3:54.60  
 15 Fontanarosa, Pierre       JR Academy of A           3:57.39  
 -- Florez, Julian            SR New Mexico                 DNF  
Section  5  
  1 Baier, George             JR UC Santa Bar           3:45.56  
  2 Proceviat, Cameron        SR Simon Fraser           3:46.47  
  3 Poston, Thomas            SR UC Santa Bar           3:46.99  
  4 Sealand, Joshua           JR Claremont-Mu           3:47.34  
  5 Molineux, Evan            SR Claremont-Mu           3:47.88  
  6 Rennie, Braydon           FR Tulsa                  3:48.32  
  7 Anaya, Austin             SO Adams State            3:48.74  
  8 Thompson, Isaiah          JR UC Irvine              3:49.24  
  9 Winfield, Logan           SO Colorado Min           3:49.53  
 10 Zarazua, Richard          SR Unattached             3:50.39  
 11 Perez, Ricky              SR Grand Valley           3:50.60  
 12 Schmith, Daniel           SO Umass Lowell           3:51.56  
 13 Reichow, Joel             JR South Dakota           3:51.75  
 14 Phillips, Ryan            SR Fresno Pacif           3:54.51  
 -- Swain, Aidan              JR Arkansas                   DNF  
Section  6  
  1 Willett, Dylan            SR Tarleton Sta           3:48.92  
  2 Potts, Aaron              JR Azusa Pacifi           3:49.18  
  3 Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie    SR West Texas A           3:49.26  
  4 Young, Josh               SO Msu-Moorhead           3:49.71  
  5 Littooy, Brad             SR UC Santa Bar           3:49.83  
  6 Baugh, Eric               FR Butler                 3:50.03  
  7 Grimble, Chriss           SR Fresno State           3:50.22  
  8 Dominguez, Ruben          SO Cal Poly Pom           3:50.35  
  9 Burdick, Kyle             FR South Dakota           3:50.83  
 10 Maloney, Joe              JR Weber State            3:52.31  
 11 Lozano, Anthony           JR Cal Baptist            3:53.50  
 12 Messmer, Dennis           FR Cal Baptist            3:53.50  
 13 Hita, Alex                SR North Texas            3:54.08  
 14 Everett, Kris             JR Academy of A           3:56.40  
 15 Vaughan, Ben              SO Csu-Pueblo             3:57.57  
 16 Kirkland, Zach            SO North Texas            3:59.65  
 17 Fletcher, Ben             SR Unattached             4:03.09  
 18 Barnicle, Christopher        Unattached             4:19.92  
 -- Findlay, Noah             JR Arkansas                   DNF  
Section  7  
  1 Kipchumba, Nathan         SO Alaska Ancho           3:51.19  
  2 Kipchumba, Geoffrey       FR West Texas A           3:51.97  
  3 Kraft, Jase               SO Sioux Falls            3:52.07  
  4 Moakler, Justin           FR Morehead Sta           3:52.39  
  5 Marquardt, William           Dukes Track            3:53.81  
  6 Jacobs, Rickus            SO Arkansas Sta           3:54.72  
  7 Mendenhall, Michael       JR Alaska Ancho           3:54.99  
  8 trujillo, millen             Unattached             3:55.63  
  9 Laguera, Marcelo          FR Csu-Pueblo             3:55.68  
 10 Tadesse, Ephraim          SO Simon Fraser           3:56.30  
 11 Hume, Carson              FR Colorado St.           3:56.41  
 12 Aleman, Abel              SO Stanislaus S           3:56.62  
 13 Schoenthal, Wes           FR Saint Louis            3:57.14  
 14 Powell, Trent             FR Colorado St.           3:57.61  
 15 Luevano, Terrence         JR UC San Diego           3:57.68  
 16 Verdin, Andrew            JR UC Santa Bar           3:59.73  
 17 Gravel, Phillipe          JR Simon Fraser           4:00.09  
 18 Aguilar, David            JR UC Irvine              4:00.69  
 19 Daedler, Andrew           SR Biola                  4:02.40  
Section  8  
  1 Evans, Nathan             SR Westmont               3:53.37  
  2 Demeku, Solomon           SO Unattached             3:53.97  
  3 Korn, Alexander           SR West Texas A           3:54.39  
  4 Mueller, Drew             SR Arkansas Sta           3:54.68  
  5 Rodrigues, Louis          JR Seattle U.             3:54.77  
  6 Shirck, Brandon              Unattached             3:55.10  
  7 Blackwell, Robert         SR Concordia (C           3:55.19  
  8 Grant, Garrett            SO Unattached             3:55.52  
  9 Potts, Tyler              SO Cal Poly Pom           3:56.28  
 10 Guzman, Ismael            JR Fresno Pacif           3:56.44  
 11 Cox, Ryan                 JR NW Missouri            3:56.89  
 12 Overbay, Collin           SR Seattle U.             3:57.16  
 13 Shields, Ryan             SR Marquette              3:58.13  
 14 Hennessy, William         SR Marquette              3:58.55  
 15 Salas, David              SR St. Mary's (           4:00.05  
 16 Sheldon, Kolton           JR UMKC                   4:00.29  
 17 Boys, Brandon             FR Arizona Stat           4:01.21  
 18 Gonzalez, Joel            SO Fresno State           4:03.96  
 19 Miller, Aric              SO Marquette              5:10.79  
Section  9  
  1 Hebert, Jacques           SO Seattle U.             3:53.82  
  2 Jennings, Matthew         JR North Dakota           3:53.92  
  3 paradise, josh            FR Unattached             3:54.52  
  4 Phillips, Mason           FR Sioux Falls            3:55.99  
  5 Tomsich, Anthony             Unattached             3:56.40  
  6 Case, Darrien             FR UMKC                   3:56.41  
  7 Messina, Philip           JR Alaska Ancho           3:57.51  
  8 Famolaro, Nick            SO UC San Diego           3:57.96  
  9 Vargas, Carlos            FR Simon Fraser           3:58.35  
 10 Stalun, Jefferey          JR Santa Clara            3:58.84  
 11 Opshal, Elias                Unattached             4:00.06  
 12 Waters, Trelani           FR Cal St. San            4:00.49  
 13 Tooley, Jean Baptiste     FR Santa Clara            4:01.09  
 14 Avischious, Adam          SR Seattle Paci           4:01.34  
 15 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred    FR Academy of A           4:02.31  
 16 Ledesma, Danny            SR Unattached             4:03.48  
 17 Decker, Cole              SR Central Coll           4:04.94  
 18 Zenzen, Mirco             SR Cal Baptist            4:07.16  
 19 Shohfi, Jared             JR Vanguard               4:07.93  
 20 Noyes, Wes                SO Biola                  4:12.71  
Section  10  
  1 Phelps, Trent             FR Dallas Bapti           3:56.90  
  2 Boffman, Raymond          FR St. Mary's (           3:57.41  
  3 Curley, John              SR North Dakota           3:57.73  
  4 Johnson, Aren             FR UC San Diego           3:59.46  
  5 McDonald, DT              SR Marquette              4:01.03  
  6 Fonda, Blake              FR Westmont               4:02.26  
  7 Charbonneau, Joe          JR Seattle U.             4:02.59  
  8 Corey, Ross               FR Santa Clara            4:02.77  
  9 Rodriguez, Jon            FR UC Irvine              4:03.07  
 10 Fritz, Galen                 Unattached             4:03.94  
 11 Gardiner, John               Cal Coast Tr           4:04.04  
 12 Castanon, Taylor          SR SMD                    4:04.77  
 13 Kanwar, Om                FR San Diego              4:05.94  
 14 Misuraca, Evan            FR Santa Clara            4:06.04  
 15 Vermeulen, Jerome            CalCoast               4:09.63  
 16 Kipkorir, Ken             SO Cal Baptist            4:15.93  
Section  11  
  1 Rayas, Stetson            FR Dallas Bapti           4:03.57  
  2 Huerta, Luis              JR Unattached             4:05.33  
  3 Mrgudic, Michael          NA Unat-Stanisl           4:05.97  
  4 Kashyap, Oliver           FR PAC                    4:06.61  
  5 Hicks, Brendon            FR Dallas Bapti           4:06.65  
  6 Melendez, Andrew          SO Santa Clara            4:06.71  
  7 Arnold, Tyler             FR Concordia (C           4:06.96  
  8 Greenough, Ryan           SR Unattached             4:07.03  
  9 Stangle, Trevor           SO Unattached             4:07.54  
 10 Magin, Austin             FR San Francisc           4:08.52  
 11 Hodgens, Ryan                Cal Poly Distanc       4:10.32  
 12 Vallejo, Issac            JR Cal St. San            4:10.53  
 13 Selevos, Andrew           FR San Francisc           4:12.77  
 14 Rose, Jack                FR Unattached             4:14.15  
 15 Sanchez, AJ               SR BrOC TC                4:15.71  
 16 Constante, Eric           FR Cal St. San            4:28.24  
Section  12  
  1 Smith, Matthew            JR San Diego              4:07.13  
  2 O'Neil, Jonathan          FR Biola                  4:07.82  
  3 Dean, Travis                 Unattached             4:08.22  
  4 Choe, Elliot              SO Cal Baptist            4:08.84  
  5 Sargent, Brynn            JR Santa Clara            4:09.34  
  6 Duncan, Andrew               Unattached             4:09.65  
  7 Burschinger, Will         SO Santa Clara            4:10.85  
  8 Duarte, Jason                Unattached             4:11.36  
  9 Owens, Logan              SO San Diego              4:12.83  
 10 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached             4:12.88  
 11 Dryden, Chris             SR New Zealand            4:13.39  
 12 Cucuta, Cristian          FR Unattached             4:14.58  
 13 Van Beurden, Peter        SR LODP                   4:14.76  
 14 Smith, Conner             SR Cal St. San            4:15.72  
 15 Bueckert, Kyle            JR Azusa Pacifi           4:15.82  
 16 Perez Basulto, Christian  FR Biola                  4:16.27  
 17 Rosen-Duran, Eli          FR San Diego              4:23.27  
 18 Lutz, Kurt                SR San Francisc           4:33.80  
Section  13  
  1 Guzman, Carlos            FR MidAmerica N           4:13.00  
  2 Mora, Christian           JR Vanguard               4:18.53  
  3 Seeberger, Timothy        FR Biola                  4:19.22  
  4 Navarro, Christian           Top Speed Ru           4:20.47  
  5 Huerta, Vicente           FR Unattached             4:25.86  
  6 Beck, Jeremy                 Unattached             4:27.55  
  7 Ramirez, Richard             Top Speed Ru           4:29.77  
  8 Harvey, John                 osxc                   4:34.88  
  9 Beimford, Zach            JR Cal Baptist            4:37.42  
 10 Lee, Min  Xiang           SR Soka                   4:38.79  
 11 Whitt, Craig              SO Providence C           4:40.00  
 12 Morales, Mark                Top Speed Ru           5:05.66  
 13 Ramon, Rafael             JR Unattached             5:23.60  
 
Event 32  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 4:15.64  1996        Darcy Arreola, Nike                       
   BC Invite: % 4:20.15  4/17/2015   Annette Melcher, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thackery, Calli           JR New Mexico             4:14.99# 
  2 Connor, Sophie            SR New Mexico             4:16.40% 
  3 Schwanz, Annemarie        JR Fresno State           4:17.03% 
  4 Ockenden, Verity          SR Lamar                  4:17.60% 
  5 Renfer, Molly             NA Unat-New Mex           4:18.32% 
  6 Frerichs, Courtney        SR New Mexico             4:18.92% 
  7 Haiss, Therese            JR Arkansas               4:19.26% 
  8 Mosby, Morgan                Air Force WC           4:19.60% 
  9 Thweatt, Laura             1 Boulder Trac           4:20.68  
 10 Kendrick, Parkes          SO Portland               4:22.53  
 11 Laurent, Agnčs               Unattached             4:36.47  
 -- Bernal, Natasha           FR New Mexico                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Chavez, Andrea            SR Utah                   4:19.87% 
  2 Hosker-Thornhill, Emily   SR New Mexico             4:21.16  
  3 Gomez, Kinsey             SR Idaho                  4:22.10  
  4 Reina, Valerie            JR Arkansas               4:22.78  
  5 Luijten, Anne             JR Portland               4:24.15  
  6 Boast, Suzi                  Unattached             4:24.99  
  7 Hall, Veronica            SR Cal Baptist            4:26.15  
  8 Moore, Courtney           JR Fresno Pacif           4:31.50  
  9 Roughan, Emily            SR Northern Ari           4:34.84  
 10 Sumner, Madeleine            Calgary Inte           4:36.54  
 11 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice    SO Cal Baptist            4:42.08  
 -- Blomquist, Bethany           The Janes                  DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Sisson, Annika            SO Arkansas               4:23.80  
  2 Goo, Kylie                JR Northern Ari           4:24.78  
  3 Hinkle, Jenna             SO UC Santa Bar           4:25.31  
  4 Farello, Anna             JR Portland               4:25.73  
  5 LaRocco, Lauren           SO Portland               4:26.21  
  6 Decker, Lynelle           SR Seattle Paci           4:27.16  
  7 James, Lora               SR Chico State            4:28.49  
  8 Ryan, Rana                SO Stephen F. A           4:29.10  
  9 McKillop, Bryn            SO Claremont-Mu           4:29.92  
 10 Pahkala, Jessica          SR Alaska Ancho           4:30.60  
 11 Huerta, Lizette           SR Cal Poly Pom           4:31.39  
 12 Stuckey, Stephanie        SR Western Oreg           4:33.22  
 13 Turner, Katherine         JR Butler                 4:36.17  
 14 Conde, Arielly               Cal Coast Tr           4:37.92  
 15 Rietz, Nikki              SR Utah                   4:42.57  
Section  4  
  1 Loughnane, Kathryn        SO Umass Lowell           4:31.80  
  2 Roberts, Nicole              Melbourne At           4:32.05  
  3 Freeman, Kayla            SR Northern Ari           4:33.14  
  4 Juan Torres, Cristina     SR Arizona Stat           4:33.59  
  5 Worden, Aubree            SR Arkansas               4:33.90  
  6 Lopez, Rachael            SO Csu-Pueblo             4:35.46  
  7 Parker, Jessica           SO Marquette              4:35.52  
  8 Boelle, Pauline           JR Cal Baptist            4:35.56  
  9 Trotter, Roxy             FR Colorado St.           4:37.08  
 10 Parker, Jennifer          SO Marquette              4:38.24  
 11 Cheadle, Lucy             SR Colorado               4:40.20  
 12 Teliha, Ali               JR St. Mary's (           4:40.89  
 13 Eltervaag, Ida            FR Augustana (S           4:46.22  
Section  5  
  1 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah     FR Arizona Stat           4:26.69  
  2 Perez, Tamara             SO Alaska Ancho           4:29.76  
  3 Donnay, Emily             FR South Dakota           4:29.89  
  4 Creutz, Amy               JR Grand Valley           4:30.32  
  5 Heisterman, Madison       JR Nanaimo Trac           4:30.34  
  6 Gilchrist, Paige          SO Northern Ari           4:31.94  
  7 Spencer, Kayla            JR Marquette              4:32.26  
  8 Fondren, Chantelle        SR Uc-Colo. Spg           4:32.53  
  9 Brownotter, Brittany      FR North Dakota           4:33.04  
 10 Kemper, Susie             JR North Texas            4:33.66  
 11 McAlister, Catrina           Big Bear Tc/           4:36.51  
 12 Delanis, Emeline          FR Cal Baptist            4:37.04  
 13 Corbin, Kelsey            SR Adams State            4:38.44  
 14 White, Kate               SO Colorado St.           4:38.94  
 15 Reillly, Bridget          FR Midwestern S           4:39.98  
 16 Carroll, Meghan           SO Marquette              4:43.84  
 17 Rothman, Moa              FR Northern Ari           4:45.28  
 18 Bethel, Carolyn           SO Northern Ari           4:57.98  
Section  6  
  1 Davis, Madison            SR Arizona Stat           4:33.84  
  2 Gasner, Anika             SR Biola                  4:33.87  
  3 Rice, Lila                JR Seattle U.             4:34.68  
  4 Hagen, Erin               FR Idaho                  4:36.13  
  5 Bassett, Miryam           SO Simon Fraser           4:36.15  
  6 Grove, Ellison            SO San Diego St           4:36.66  
  7 Dawson, Lyndee            SO Biola                  4:37.08  
  8 Hansen, Camille           JR San Francisc           4:38.55  
  9 McDonald, Clare           JR Marquette              4:38.79  
 10 Murphy, Nicole            FR Umass Lowell           4:38.88  
 11 Schuette, Jaiden          FR U-Mary                 4:40.98  
 12 Roberts, Miriam           SO Csu-Pueblo             4:42.49  
 13 Kuzminski, Charlotte      SR Cal St. San            4:45.06  
 14 Carruth, Maggie           SO Northern Ari           5:01.38  
Section  7  
  1 Huhnerkoch, Kayla         FR North Dakota           4:36.06  
  2 Mazzei, Sarah             SR Xavier (Ohio           4:36.66  
  3 Cook, Chloe               SO Colorado Min           4:36.97  
  4 Murray, Alisa             SR Biola                  4:38.16  
  5 O'Connor Lenth, Moira     JR Seattle U.             4:38.85  
  6 Hernandez, Alexandra      SO Point Loma             4:39.47  
  7 Maurmann, Nicole          JR Western Oreg           4:40.82  
  8 Semancsin, Kristin        SO UC San Diego           4:41.91  
  9 Riggins, Julie            SR Iupui                  4:42.44  
 10 Winslow, Darian           SO North Dakota           4:43.13  
 11 Reicher, Molly            FR Colorado Min           4:43.40  
 12 Ross, Miranda             FR UC Santa Bar           4:46.07  
 13 Hughes, Bailey            JR Csu-Pueblo             4:47.40  
 14 Hunsaker, Hannah          SO Biola                  4:47.54  
 15 Davidson, Charlie         SO Cal Baptist            4:48.94  
 16 Hrelec, Nikolina          FR West Texas A           4:51.69  
 17 Nock, Paige               SO Unattached             5:00.61  
Section  8  
  1 Danforth, Kyla            FR Seattle U.             4:38.16  
  2 Anderson, Emma            JR Augustana (S           4:38.45  
  3 Wassum, Sadie             FR Utah                   4:39.78  
  4 Janes, Sabrina            FR UC Santa Bar           4:39.82  
  5 Grossman, Dakota          SO Utah                   4:41.49  
  6 Guerra, Andrea            SR Teamosqueda            4:41.90  
  7 Lamb, Micaela             FR Dallas Bapti           4:42.52  
  8 Roesgen, Rachel           SR San Diego St           4:43.52  
  9 Mathes, Jordan            JR Csu-Pueblo             4:44.48  
 10 Chhotu, Nyralee           JR St. Mary's (           4:46.25  
 11 Seldon, Glennis              Teamosqueda            4:47.66  
 12 LaPlante, Heather         JR Santa Clara            4:49.29  
 13 Girolamo, Tina            JR Cal St. San            4:52.71  
 14 Northey, Jenette          JR Montana Stat           4:53.03  
 15 Swantek, Ariana           FR Cal St. San            4:54.00  
 16 Diep, Melanie             SR Uc-Colo. Spg           4:55.50  
Section  9  
  1 Bartello, Brianna         FR Point Loma             4:41.40  
  2 Lua, Alexa                JR Stanislaus S           4:41.93  
  3 Siemens, Alex             SO Idaho                  4:44.21  
  4 Wood, Julia               JR Santa Clara            4:45.17  
  5 Skay, McCall              FR Idaho                  4:46.39  
  6 Silva, Thalia             SO Stanislaus S           4:46.86  
  7 Booker, Symone            JR Cal Poly Pom           4:47.22  
  8 Chaires, Stephanie        JR Biola                  4:47.85  
  9 Frye, Josie               FR Point Loma             4:48.85  
 10 Guzman, Marah             FR Uc-Colo. Spg           4:49.08  
 11 Faust, Caitie             FR Utah                   4:50.37  
 12 Croy, Stephanie           SO Biola                  4:52.40  
 13 Ledesma, Melissa          FR Biola                  4:53.56  
 14 Sanchez, Karina           SR Metro State            4:53.77  
 15 Mendez, Andrea            JR MidAmerica N           4:54.51  
 16 Gonzalez, Marisa          JR UC Irvine              4:55.73  
 17 Cornelius, Mary           JR Augsburg               4:56.40  
 18 Nakaso, Lauren            SR Pacific                4:58.78  
 19 Flora, Lisa               SO Cal St. San            5:00.59  
Section  10  
  1 Erickson, Johanna         SO Seattle U.             4:45.26  
  2 Vasquez, Lisa             FR UC Irvine              4:46.29  
  3 McKinney, Holly           SO Central Coll           4:46.65  
  4 Salazar, Anna             SR Dallas Bapti           4:48.35  
  5 Hill, Olivia              JR Nanaimo Trac           4:52.06  
  6 Dean, Halley              FR MidAmerica N           4:52.12  
  7 Mendoza, Isabel           SO Stanislaus S           4:53.07  
  8 Dobie, Reta               JR Simon Fraser           4:54.06  
  9 Morris, Amy               SR Nanaimo Trac           4:54.98  
 10 Stewart, Hope             SO Nanaimo Trac           4:55.36  
 11 Solorio, Amanda           SO Cal St. San            4:57.24  
 12 Arellano, Jennifer        SR Fresno Pacif           4:58.39  
 13 Moore, Zani               FR San Diego              4:58.73  
 14 Gensichen, Rosie          SO Nebraska-Oma           5:00.68  
 15 Omahen, Alyssa            JR Cal St. San            5:04.85  
 16 Olagaray, Sydney          SR San Diego              5:09.07  
 17 Benster, Lindsay          JR San Diego              5:23.92  
Section  11  
  1 Buckle, Elizabeth         SO Cal St. San            4:52.40  
  2 Hernandez, Alexandra      FR UC San Diego           4:55.94  
  3 King, Cali                JR San Diego St           4:56.27  
  4 Shepherd, Melissa         SO NW Missouri            4:57.75  
  5 Sweeney, Shelby           SR Csu-Pueblo             4:59.40  
  6 Shanley, Kaylee           FR MidAmerica N           4:59.43  
  7 Jimenez, Marissa          SR Stanislaus S           4:59.49  
  8 Rivera, Siena             SO Hope Int'l             5:01.25  
  9 Ramos, Erica              FR Pacific                5:01.53  
 10 Bauer, Samantha           SR Uc-Colo. Spg           5:01.69  
 11 Martin, Svetlana             Top Speed Ru           5:02.90  
 12 Dorn, Keili               FR Vanguard               5:02.92  
 13 Hurley, Patsy             JR Cal Baptist            5:03.17  
 14 Eberwein, Shelby          FR Cal St. San            5:04.87  
 15 Porter, Bayleigh          JR Vanguard               5:06.54  
 16 Kloha, Christa            FR UC San Diego           5:09.11  
 17 Ruelas, Trinity              Unattached             5:10.22  
 18 Scott, Kailyn             FR UC San Diego           5:11.55  
 19 Colpitts, Ellen           FR Uc-Colo. Spg           5:12.75  
 20 Avila, Alysa              JR Cal Baptist            5:14.40  
 21 Topper, Abigail           SO Uc-Colo. Spg           5:14.42  
 22 Butler, Taylor            SO Hope Int'l             5:17.66  
Section  12  
  1 Joven, Laticia            SR Stanislaus S           5:04.66  
  2 Ricketts, Shea            SO San Diego              5:06.31  
  3 Mann, Mikala                 Stride Ahead           5:07.91  
  4 Morales, Camille          FR San Diego              5:07.96  
  5 Almeida, Miranda          FR Soka                   5:09.62  
  6 Langrell, Janna           JR Hope Int'l             5:11.49  
  7 Vazquez, Anahi            SO Stanislaus S           5:13.37  
  8 Stillwell, Jocelyn        JR MidAmerica N           5:14.14  
  9 Nelson, Madeline          FR Nebraska-Oma           5:17.43  
 10 Gonzalez, Olivia          JR San Diego              5:18.27  
 11 Amundsen, Linden          FR Soka                   5:35.14  
 12 Simpson, Sarah               osxc                   5:36.15  
 13 Romero, Angela            FR Concordia (C           5:37.24  
 14 Enns, Emily               FR Cal Baptist            5:47.78  
 15 Linger, Cammy             JR Cal Baptist            5:53.82  
 16 Robidoux, Ashtyn          JR Cal Baptist            5:56.34  
 17 Ackley, Ronda             JR Hope Int'l             6:17.10  
 18 Smadi, Sabrina               Top Speed Ru           6:17.15  
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 2.29m  2016        Zhang Guowei, Nike China                    
   BC Invite: % 2.20m  2008        Jesse Lipscombe, UNAT                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Miller, Markus            SR New Mexico               2.10m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cook, Sean                SR UC San Diego             2.05m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Mackedanz, Samual         FR U-Mary                  J2.05m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Moye, Lajuan              SR Azusa Pacifi            J2.05m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sheard, Bryce             JR NW Missouri              2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kashmark, Beau            SR North Dakota            J2.00m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Berg, Connor              SR South Dakota             1.95m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Odol, Obang               FR Northern Ari             1.95m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Molster, Brett            SO UC San Diego            J1.95m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Alexander, Quinton        SR Vanguard                 1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Sunilkumar, Ruthvik       SO UC San Diego             1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Peters, Cam               SO Seattle U.               1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 12 Allmon, Zach              FR Vanguard                 1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 14 Nemitz, Jackson           FR Westmont                J1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Dittbenner, Hunter        SR Chadron Stat            J1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bussey, Reed              FR Arizona Stat                NH  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Fry, Josh                 FR Concordia (C                NH  
     1.80 1.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Muto, Shunichi            SR Soka                        NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Zitterkopf, Isaac         FR MidAmerica N            J2.10m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Poullard, Miles           JR Azusa Pacifi            J2.10m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cota, Anthony                Santa Barbar             2.05m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ford, Mason               SO Arizona Stat            J2.05m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Schultz, Kevin            SO NW Missouri              2.00m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Silver, Raymond           SO UC San Diego            J2.00m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Koosman, Zach             JR South Dakota            J2.00m  
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jevtic, Dusan             SO Idaho                   J2.00m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Eng, Billy                SR Sacramento S            J2.00m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hejna, JJ                 SO South Dakota            J2.00m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kloeppel, Joseph          SR New Mexico              J1.95m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Melu, Shaddye             SR Seattle U.                  NH  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 34  Women High Jump
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 1.92m  1995        Amy Acuff, UCLA                             
   BC Invite: % 1.85m  2011        Lisa Egarter, SMU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gutierrez, Natalie        FR San Jose St.            J1.65m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Spencer, Crystal             Unattached               1.60m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Schreurs, Cailyn          JR South Dakota             1.60m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hovland, Aubrey           SO North Dakota            J1.60m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Levenson, Lauren          SR Point Loma              J1.60m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Wildenthaler, Julia       SR UC San Diego            J1.60m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Stewart, Mackenzie        SO Simon Fraser            J1.60m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Caraway, Natalie          FR UC San Diego             1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Hansen, Eliza             FR Utah                     1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Petz, Amy                 JR Simon Fraser             1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Sims, Kolbi               FR San Jose St.             1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Bozner, Shelby            SR Chadron Stat             1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 May, Kenzie               SO Chadron Stat             1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Hoenecke, Lauren          FR Biola                    1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Adeleye, Mowa             SR Calgary Inte             1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Buhnerkempe, Katie        SO Concordia (C             1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Del Hoyo, Emilia          FR Sacramento S            J1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Urenda, Angelique         JR Chadron Stat            J1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Wood, Kelsy               SO Chadron Stat            J1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Schmit, Sami              SR Chadron Stat            J1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.60 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Grimm, Kalee              JR Biola                    1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Chown, Brittainy             Unattached                  NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Lusky, Katrina            FR Point Loma                  NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Fedor, Kye                JR Simon Fraser                NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Earles, Ashley            FR Concordia (C                NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Hauck, Madison            FR Azusa Pacifi                NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Combs, Caroline           FR Sacramento S                NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Ahrens, Stephanie         SO Nebraska-Oma             1.81m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 1.75 1.80 1.81 1.83 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Schnelli, Lauren             Unattached               1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fettig, Tayler            SR Central Wash             1.71m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Collier, Becky            JR Westmont                 1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Daley, Rachel                Unattached              J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Brook, Devon              SR UC San Diego            J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hill, Sarah               SR Fresno Pacif            J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Osadchey, Miranda         JR Western Wash            J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lettow, Lindsay              Santa Barbar            J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 McDonald, Molly           SR U-Mary                  J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Forry, Savanna            JR UC San Diego            J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Derickson, Taryn          JR Nebraska-Oma            J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Maddux, Mandie            JR Seattle U.              J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Peterson, Katelyn         JR Idaho                    1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Lehnert, Geneva           FR Seattle Paci             1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Wichmann, Audrey          FR NW Missouri             J1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Daugherty, Kristen        SR UC San Diego            J1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Gilchrist, Alisa          SR Montana Stat            J1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Eaton, Sydney             JR Azusa Pacifi            J1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO  XXX 
 20 McCay, Marissa            JR Humboldt Sta             1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 21 Ward, Naphtali            SO Seattle Paci            J1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 5.68m  2008        Gio Lanaro, Unattached                      
   BC Invite: % 5.25m  2008        Eric Foran, Florida                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Heitt, Nathan             JR Arizona Stat             4.91m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Mantor, Rodger            SR Cal Poly Pom            J4.91m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Waters, Carson            SO Liberty                 J4.91m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ritchey, Ken              SR Liberty                 J4.91m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Schaefer, Nathaniel       SR South Dakota            J4.91m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Umfress, Zach             SR Fresno Pacif             4.76m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kordas, Gordon            JR Western Wash            J4.76m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Mclean, Connor            FR Colorado Min            J4.76m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Sampson, Vernon           SR Fresno Pacif             4.61m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Pust, Ryan                SO Unattached               4.61m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Kimmer, Jeremy               Glendale College         4.61m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Atencio, Jason            FR New Mexico              J4.61m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Konrad, J. T.             SO Western Wash            J4.61m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Macwillie, John           SR Concordia (C             4.46m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Hino, Jacob               JR Western Wash            J4.46m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Truong, Van                  Unattached               4.31m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Smoliak, Eddie            FR Illinois                J4.31m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Fernandez, Hunter            Unattached               4.01m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Kruger, Jace              FR North Dakota            J4.01m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Peterson, Reed            SR Westmont                 3.86m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Beeghly, James            SR Westmont                J3.86m  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Galardy, Blaze            SR Illinois                    NH  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mammoser, Mitch           SR Illinois                    NH  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Eckles, Matthew           FR Arizona Stat                NH  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hollinger, Dale           FR Biola                       NH  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Langwasser, Charles       SR Stanislaus S                NH  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ray, Zac                  FR North Dakota                NH  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Harari, John              FR New Mexico                  NH  
     3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
 APU Stadium: # 4.32m  2000        Lesa Kubishta, Point Loma                   
   BC Invite: % 4.12m  2011        Katy Vuif, UCLA                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draxler, Bonnie           SO San Diego St             4.05m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.05 4.22 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Carr, Davina              JR U-Mary                   3.91m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Morgan, Sian                 Lucky Strike             3.76m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Whiting, Katherine        SO New Mexico               3.76m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Snapper, Karen            SR San Diego St            J3.76m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Leiferman, Amy            SR South Dakota            J3.76m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Foster, Kyley             FR North Dakota            J3.76m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Paradee, Anna             SO Western Wash             3.61m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Falkenstein, Nicole       SR Biola                   J3.61m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Curran, Sara              JR San Diego St            J3.61m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Stirling, Annie           SR New Mexico              J3.61m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sanchez, Kim                 Unattached               3.46m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Wilkens, Zoe              JR Azusa Pacifi             3.46m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Watkins, Cecilia          FR Idaho                    3.46m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Stetson, Devin            SO UC San Diego            J3.46m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Magill, Katherine         JR San Diego St            J3.46m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Smith, Noelle             JR Soka                    J3.46m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Masolini, Athena          SO Arizona Stat            J3.46m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Kahns, Michaella          JR Seattle Paci            J3.46m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Jackson, Courtney         SO San Diego St            J3.46m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Fritts, Haleigh           SO Arizona Stat             3.31m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Pearlman, Molly              Lucky Strike             3.31m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    O  XXX 
 23 Lambert, Emma             FR Seattle Paci            J3.31m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24 Black, Natasha            SO Hawaii                  J3.31m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Glaser, Lexie             SR Azusa Pacifi            J3.31m  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Mercado, Deirdre          JR Cal Poly Pom             3.16m  
     3.16 3.31 
        O  XXX 
 27 Heffernan, Carly          SO UC San Diego            J3.16m  
     3.16 3.31 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Barnes, Frances           SR Cal Poly Pom            J3.16m  
     3.16 3.31 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Pecot, Madison            FR Ut-Arlington                NH  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Willemen, Jozefien           Unattached                  NH  
     3.16 3.31 
        P  XXX 
 -- Packham, Hannah           SR Westmont                    NH  
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Bowers, Dana              FR Westmont                    NH  
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Berry, Marissa            FR San Diego St                NH  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Butler, Lea               SR Stanislaus S                NH  
     3.16 3.31 
        P  XXX 
 -- Austin, Allie             FR Fresno Pacif                NH  
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Faiello, Samantha         FR Concordia (C                NH  
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Carr, Christina           JR UC San Diego                NH  
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Clark, Christina          SO Biola                       NH  
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Hall, Amanda              SR Stanislaus S                NH  
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Stueve, Hannah            FR Cal Poly Pom                NH  
     3.16 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
 Flight order will be worst to best
 APU Stadium: # 8.29m  2015        David Registe, Dominica                     
   BC Invite: % 7.78m  4/17/2015   Allan Hamilton, New Mexico                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Young, Johnnie            FR Academy of A             6.60m  +0.0 
     6.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  2 Lewis, Michael            JR MidAmerica N             6.45m  -0.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.45m(-0.2)         
  3 Golubovic, Dan            JR UC San Diego             6.42m  +0.0 
     6.32m(1.5) 6.42m(+0.0) 6.36m(-0.2)         
  4 Viney, TJ                 SR Fresno Pacif             6.41m   0.3 
     6.01m(-0.5) 6.01m(+0.0) 6.41m(0.3)         
  5 Kaigler, William          SR U-Mary                   6.36m  +0.0 
     6.15m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5)         
  6 Jackson, Adrienne         SO Sacramento S             6.35m  -2.1 
     6.08m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.35m(-2.1)         
  7 Dildine, Ian              JR Central Wash             6.10m  +0.0 
     6.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 6.06m(+0.0)         
  8 Benson, Thomas            JR Academy of A             6.02m  +0.0 
     5.47m(-0.1) 5.74m(-0.8) 6.02m(+0.0)         
  9 Elbaz, Jonah                 Saint-Lauren             5.92m   1.4 
     5.69m(+0.0) 5.80m(-0.3) 5.92m(1.4)         
 10 Scarvelis, Steven            Santa Barbar             5.83m  -0.4 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.83m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.7)         
 11 Miramontes, Nathan        FR Vanguard                 5.26m  -0.1 
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.26m(-0.1) 5.08m(+0.0)         
 -- Makramalla, Kerollos      SO Vanguard                  FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
Flight  2  
  1 Yates, Kevin              JR Western Wash             7.02m  +0.0 
     7.02m(+0.0) 6.84m(1.7) 6.79m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.77m(-1.2) 6.55m(-2.9)
  2 He, Jerry                 SR Simon Fraser             6.88m   0.8 
     6.88m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  3 Hejna, JJ                 SO South Dakota             6.82m   1.2 
     6.56m(-0.1) 6.82m(1.2) FOUL(-0.3)         
  4 Harris, Peyton            SO Seattle Paci             6.80m  +0.0 
     6.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0)         
  5 Mclean, Connor            FR Colorado Min             6.75m  +0.0 
     6.55m(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.42m(-1.9)         
  6 Golow, Dylan                 Saint-Lauren             6.59m  +0.0 
     6.38m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.59m(+0.0)         
  7 Chiu, Kyle                SR UC San Diego             6.55m  -2.3 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.4) 6.55m(-2.3)         
  8 Masterson, Derek             Santa Barbar             6.47m  +0.0 
     6.47m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.44m(-0.3)         
  8 Dofat, Brandon            FR MidAmerica N             6.47m   1.9 
     6.36m(-0.4) 6.47m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Wu, Alex                  SR Simon Fraser             6.18m  -0.2 
     6.18m(-0.2) 6.05m(1.6) 6.12m(-1.3)         
Flight  3  
  1 Poullard, Miles           JR Azusa Pacifi             7.32m   1.7 
     7.31m(+0.0) 7.32m(1.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-3.5) PASS      7.22m(-1.4)
  2 Sullins, Calvin              Santa Barbar             7.01m   1.5 
     6.71m(+0.0) 7.00m(+0.0) 7.01m(1.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.78m(-1.6)
  3 Harris, Jeremiah          FR Azusa Pacifi             6.83m  +0.0 
     6.06m(-1.3) 5.73m(+0.0) 6.83m(+0.0)         
  3 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached               6.83m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-2.2) 6.77m(-0.1) 6.83m(+0.0)         
  5 Zitterkopf, Isaac         FR MidAmerica N             6.80m  -1.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.80m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
  6 Sales, Roland             SR Ut-Arlington             6.76m   0.3 
     FOUL(-0.9) 6.76m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
  6 van Tuinen, Nathaniel     SR Western Wash             6.76m  -1.5 
     FOUL(-0.9) 6.76m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0)         
  8 Browne, Barrett           JR Chadron Stat             6.57m  -0.5 
     6.57m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  9 Sweeten, Ron              SO Csu-Pueblo               6.55m  +0.0 
     6.55m(+0.0) 6.29m(-1.1) 6.26m(+0.0)         
 10 Gonser, Landon            SO Csu-Pueblo               6.53m  +0.0 
     6.32m(+0.0) 6.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 FitzSimons Jr, Thomas        Santa Barbar             6.51m  -0.6 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.51m(-0.6) 6.46m(+0.0)         
 12 Ary, Jeremiah             SR South Dakota             6.41m  -1.7 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 6.41m(-1.7)         
Flight  4  
  1 Rivera, Luis                 NIKE                     7.98m%  0.6 
     7.78m(+0.0) 7.98m(0.6) 7.54m(+0.0) PASS      7.35m(+0.0) 7.56m(-0.6)
  2 Hamilton, Allan           SR New Mexico               7.88m%  1.8 
     7.51m(+0.0) 7.88m(1.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  3 Registe, David               Dominica                 7.66m  +0.0 
     7.46m(-0.2) 7.66m(+0.0) 7.49m(0.1) 7.05m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 7.51m(-1.1)
  4 Benson, Shujaa            SR Azusa Pacifi             7.45m  -1.0 
     FOUL(1.0) 7.28m(+0.0) 7.32m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.9) FOUL(-1.9) 7.45m(-1.0)
  5 Jones, Walter             SO California               7.28m   0.2 
     7.25m(0.9) 7.21m(1.6) 7.28m(0.2) 6.76m(+0.0) 7.15m(-1.2) 6.99m(-2.6)
  6 McDaniel, Donte           JR Fresno Pacif             7.09m  +0.0 
     6.78m(-1.1) 6.94m(+0.0) 7.09m(+0.0) 6.47m(-1.1) 6.77m(-2.5) 6.94m(-1.8)
  7 Murray, William           SR Unattached               6.87m  +0.0 
     6.70m(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0) 6.79m(+0.0)         
  8 Warnock, Benjamin            UWAC                     6.85m  +0.0 
     6.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  8 Tsygankov, Vladislav      JR Simon Fraser             6.85m  +0.0 
     6.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Simpson, Damarcus         SO Chadron Stat              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
 Flight order will be worst to best
 APU Stadium: # 6.72m  2008        Ruki Abdulai, Simon Fraser                  
   BC Invite: % 6.72m  2008        Ruki Abdulai, Simon Fraser                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carper, Carly             SR South Dakota             5.42m  +0.0 
     5.42m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(2.0)         
  2 Fedor, Kye                JR Simon Fraser             5.39m   1.5 
     5.09m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.4) 5.39m(1.5)         
  3 Session, Lachelle            Unattached               5.05m  +0.0 
     5.05m(+0.0) 4.70m(-0.7) 4.51m(0.4)         
  4 Schulz, Kristen              NorWesters               4.95m  -0.6 
     FOUL(-0.5) 4.95m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.5)         
  5 Doublin, Khayla           FR Academy of A             4.94m   1.3 
     4.92m(+0.0) 4.94m(1.3) 4.51m(0.4)         
  6 Phillips, Kayla           JR San Francisc             4.80m   0.7 
     4.80m(0.7) 4.79m(0.7) FOUL(0.4)         
  7 Ramos, Chloe              SO Cal St. Dom.             4.68m   0.6 
     4.68m(0.6) 4.60m(1.3) 4.50m(0.4)         
  8 Lowe, Montana             JR Fresno Pacif             4.64m   1.6 
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.64m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
  9 Regier, Ashley            JR Fresno Pacif             4.63m   0.7 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.63m(0.7) 4.56m(0.8)         
 10 Stoll, Jacky              JR Fresno Pacif             4.55m  -0.4 
     4.37m(+0.0) 4.55m(-0.4) 4.50m(0.4)         
 11 Sulaiman, Liz             FR Cal St. Dom.             4.45m  -0.8 
     4.43m(-0.1) 4.45m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Kilgore, Daphni           JR Vanguard                 4.33m   0.4 
     4.33m(0.4) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.8)         
 13 Fukada, Moeko             FR Soka                     4.06m   0.5 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 4.06m(0.5)         
 14 Youngberg, Lexi              Santa Barbar             3.87m  -0.5 
     3.87m(-0.5) 3.73m(+0.0) 3.46m(+0.0)         
 15 Henderson, Lacey             Unattached               3.45m  +0.0 
     3.39m(+0.0) 3.45m(+0.0) 3.22m(1.1)         
Flight  2  
  1 Liske, Nicole             JR Nebraska-Oma             5.52m  +0.0 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.33m(-1.2) 5.52m(+0.0)         
  2 Brunswig, Calliann        SR Augustana (S             5.43m   1.1 
     5.43m(1.1) 5.28m(-2.1) 5.43m(+0.0)         
  3 Stephens, Jenna           SR South Dakota             5.32m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.04m(-1.8) 5.32m(+0.0)         
  4 Acebo, Nina               FR UC San Diego             5.28m   0.5 
     5.27m(2.0) 5.28m(0.5) 5.07m(-1.0)         
  5 Anderson, Sabrina         FR Academy of A             5.20m  -1.1 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.20m(-1.1) 5.19m(-0.5)         
  6 Maddux, Mandie            JR Seattle U.               5.17m  -0.7 
     4.83m(0.5) 5.11m(1.2) 5.17m(-0.7)         
  7 Gunderson, Mishayla       JR Concordia (C             4.94m   0.6 
     4.70m(1.5) 4.94m(0.6) 4.79m(0.3)         
  8 Rastad, Emma                 NorWesters               4.75m  -0.1 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.75m(-0.1) 4.59m(-0.3)         
 -- Arnold, Mackenzie         FR Utah                      FOUL       
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.6)         
Flight  3  
  1 Singleton, Starlynn       JR San Diego St             5.74m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 5.74m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.9) 5.24m(-2.7) FOUL     
  2 Wayne, Kaitlyn            FR Northern Ari             5.48m  -0.9 
     5.26m(-1.1) 5.48m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
  2 Venerable, Mi'Shaye       FR Stanislaus S             5.48m  -0.9 
     5.26m(-1.1) 5.48m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
  4 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters               5.41m   1.2 
     5.01m(-0.5) 4.60m(-1.2) 5.41m(1.2)         
  5 Lisek, Monique            JR Simon Fraser             5.35m  -0.5 
     5.35m(-0.5) 5.25m(-1.5) 5.18m(+0.0)         
  6 Hill, Angel               JR San Francisc             5.29m  -1.0 
     5.08m(-1.9) 5.25m(-1.5) 5.29m(-1.0)         
  7 Berg, Allison             FR North Dakota             5.28m  -0.9 
     5.28m(-0.9) FOUL(1.2) 5.22m(0.8)         
  8 Kuehl, Monica             FR North Dakota             5.27m  +0.0 
     5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 4.83m(-1.7)         
  9 Horton, Chasidy           FR Chadron Stat             5.25m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-1.3) 5.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Guerrero, Jordan          JR San Francisc             5.16m   1.2 
     4.99m(-1.9) 5.13m(-0.9) 5.16m(1.2)         
 11 Fettig, Tayler            SR Central Wash             5.11m   0.4 
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.11m(0.4) 5.08m(1.0)         
 12 Lehnert, Geneva           FR Seattle Paci             5.08m  -0.8 
     5.08m(-0.8) PASS      PASS              
 13 Bernard, Valencia         SR Cal St. Dom.             4.69m  -0.9 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.69m(-0.9) FOUL(0.4)         
 -- Andre, Courtney           JR Hawaii                    FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.4)         
 -- Williams, TaLeah          FR Nebraska-Oma              FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.9)         
Flight  4  
  1 Lahren, Allie             JR North Dakota             5.80m   1.2 
     5.71m(-0.7) 5.58m(-0.5) 5.80m(1.2) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.9) 5.67m(+0.0)
  2 Brannan, Kyra             JR Seattle Paci             5.76m  -1.0 
     5.76m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.3) 5.41m(0.4)
  3 Robinson, Kim             JR Oklahoma Bap             5.67m  -0.6 
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.67m(-0.6) FOUL(0.8)         
  4 Hadnot, Jannell           JR New Mexico               5.59m  -1.7 
     5.59m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)         
  5 Moreland, Kira            JR San Diego St             5.50m  +0.0 
     5.25m(-1.1) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.8)         
  6 Lambert, Leah             SO San Jose St.             5.46m  +0.0 
     5.21m(-1.4) 5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)         
  7 Braeshers, Maddy          FR Chadron Stat             5.41m   0.8 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.6) 5.41m(0.8)         
  8 Prevedello, Elizabeth     FR Azusa Pacifi             5.39m   0.4 
     5.39m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.4)         
  9 Henderson, Noni           SO Nebraska-Oma             5.29m  +0.0 
     5.28m(-1.1) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Wingeleth, Ann               Unattached               5.26m   0.5 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.26m(0.5)         
 11 Smith, Rosie              SR Alaska Ancho             5.23m   0.6 
     5.23m(0.6) 5.12m(0.8) 4.86m(1.8)         
 -- Barrow, Lisa-Anne         FR San Diego St              FOUL       
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(1.0)         
Flight  5  
  1 Marler, Aasha             SR New Mexico               6.01m  -0.5 
     6.01m(-0.5) 5.66m(-1.2) 5.68m(-1.3) 5.59m(2.3) 5.57m(-1.0) FOUL(0.6)
  2 Booker, Cyinna            SO Azusa Pacifi             6.00m  -1.4 
     5.79m(-1.2) 6.00m(-1.4) 5.85m(-0.5) 5.62m(-0.4) 5.71m(-1.2) 5.78m(0.6)
  3 Reuwsaat, Stachia         JR Chadron Stat             5.96m  -1.1 
     5.74m(+0.0) 5.64m(-1.6) 5.96m(-1.1) 5.63m(0.3) 5.77m(-0.4) 5.87m(-0.2)
  4 Schwartz, Lindsay            Santa Barbar             5.95m   0.8 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-1.7) 5.95m(0.8)
  5 Black, Jazzelena          SR South Dakota             5.85m  -0.4 
     5.72m(-1.3) FOUL      5.85m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Rigsby, Michelle          SR Colorado Min             5.78m  -1.5 
     5.72m(-1.2) 5.77m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.5) 5.74m(-1.4) 5.78m(-1.5) 5.72m(+0.0)
  7 McNown, Jelena            FR San Diego St             5.70m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.9) 5.70m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL     
  8 Montez Brown, Olivia      FR Augustana (S             5.62m  -1.5 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.53m(-1.4) 5.62m(-1.5)         
  9 Clay, Alexis              SR Northern Ari             5.56m  -0.1 
     5.56m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5) 5.50m(-1.7)         
 10 pierce, Cyntrail             Unattached               5.50m  +0.0 
     5.50m(+0.0) 5.50m(-1.5) 5.34m(-0.5)         
 -- Woelber, Bree             JR Augustana (S              FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.3)         
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
 Flight order will be worst to best
 APU Stadium: # 16.88m  2003        Julian Kapek, USC                          
   BC Invite: % 16.50m  2012        Jonathan Clark, Jarvis TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smith, Dez                SO Chadron Stat            14.14m   1.7 
     14.14m(1.7) FOUL(-0.8) 13.75m(+0.0) 13.34m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Seely, Mark               JR Western Wash            14.06m  -1.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.06m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  3 Brake, Chris              FR Alaska Ancho            13.95m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.51m(-0.2) 13.95m(+0.0)         
  4 Flemister, Khalil         JR UC San Diego            13.78m  +0.0 
     13.78m(+0.0) 13.35m(-2.0) 13.36m(+0.0)         
  5 Magee, Jonny              FR Idaho                   13.77m   1.8 
     13.77m(1.8) 13.44m(-0.4) 13.72m(-0.3)         
  6 Gladden, Tevin            JR Alaska Ancho            13.67m  -0.3 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-0.4) 13.67m(-0.3)         
  7 Robinson, Donovan         FR Azusa Pacifi            13.10m  +0.0 
     13.10m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
  8 Redlew, Nick              SO Seattle U.              12.89m  -1.2 
     12.76m(1.1) 12.65m(-0.6) 12.89m(-1.2)         
 -- Allmon, Zach              FR Vanguard                  FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Sarao, Nevin              FR UC San Diego              FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)         
Flight  2  
  1 Trigg, Samuel             JR New Mexico              15.36m  +0.0 
     15.26m(1.1) 15.36m(+0.0) 14.70m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 McDaniel, Donte           JR Fresno Pacif            15.10m   0.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.58m(0.8) 13.70m(-0.1) 15.05m(1.4) 14.83m(0.6) 15.10m(0.3)
  3 Kaigler, William          SR U-Mary                  14.78m   2.0 
     14.24m(-1.4) 14.37m(2.0) 14.27m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 14.78m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Briggs, Keinan               Leap Squad T            14.73m   1.4 
     14.50m(-0.6) 13.63m(1.4) 13.78m(0.8) 13.57m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.73m(1.4)
  5 Ary, Jeremiah             SR South Dakota            14.57m   0.2 
     FOUL(-0.3) 14.32m(1.6) 14.57m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 14.44m(0.3) 14.34m(+0.0)
  6 Young, Johnnie            FR Academy of A            14.52m   1.0 
     1.49m(0.2) 14.28m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.36m(0.7) 14.52m(1.0)
  7 Close, Kevin              SR Montana Stat            14.35m  -0.9 
     14.35m(-0.9) 14.18m(0.8) 13.72m(1.3) 13.57m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Dees, Damon               SR Unattached              14.15m  +0.0 
     14.15m(+0.0) 13.86m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Sampson, Vernon           SR Fresno Pacif            14.14m  -0.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.14m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Lewis, Michael            JR MidAmerica N            13.88m  -1.5 
     13.88m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Gray, Wesley              SO Western Oreg            13.86m   2.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.86m(2.1) 13.80m(-0.1)         
 12 Gill, Cameron             SO Western Stat            13.43m  -1.2 
     13.43m(-1.2) 13.13m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Sweeten, Ron              SO Csu-Pueblo              13.02m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.3) 12.96m(-1.1) 13.02m(+0.0)         
 
Event 40  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
 Flight order will be worst to best
 APU Stadium: # 13.02m  2003        Brandi Prieto, Olympic Center              
   BC Invite: % 13.86m  2009        Amanda Thieschafer, UNAT                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 May, Kenzie               SO Chadron Stat            11.20m   0.3 
     10.33m(1.7) 10.52m(-1.1) 11.20m(0.3)         
  2 Lusky, Katrina            FR Point Loma              10.58m  -0.7 
     10.19m(-1.5) 10.58m(-0.7) 10.55m(-0.9)         
  3 Allman, Madeline          FR Soka                    10.45m  -1.2 
     10.24m(-0.8) 10.17m(+0.0) 10.45m(-1.2)         
  4 Powers, Madison           SR Biola                   10.39m  -0.6 
     FOUL(-0.3) 10.39m(-0.6) 10.24m(-1.2)         
  5 Harabedian, Elyse         SR Biola                   10.15m  -1.0 
     10.07m(-1.5) 10.15m(-1.0) 10.00m(-1.3)         
  6 Pitts, Kathryn            JR Western Oreg            10.13m   1.0 
     10.13m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)         
 -- Regier, Ashley            JR Fresno Pacif              FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.5)         
 -- Arnold, Mackenzie         FR Utah                      FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)         
 -- Boen, McKenna             FR Biola                     FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.5)         
 -- Hoenecke, Lauren          FR Biola                     FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.8)         
Flight  2  
  1 Caraway, Natalie          FR UC San Diego            11.56m   0.9 
     11.56m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 11.38m(1.6)         
  2 Schulz, Kristen              NorWesters              11.40m   2.3 
     11.07m(0.8) 11.18m(0.6) 11.40m(2.3)         
  3 Rigsby, Michelle          SR Colorado Min            11.34m   1.4 
     11.30m(-0.1) 11.34m(1.4) 11.23m(0.7)         
  4 Boglino, Nirie            FR Sacramento S           J11.34m   1.1 
     11.21m(2.1) 11.34m(1.1) 11.26m(0.7)         
  5 Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)  JR Seattle U.              11.21m   1.0 
     11.02m(-0.1) 11.21m(1.0) 11.10m(0.8)         
  6 Daugherty, Kristen        SR UC San Diego            11.13m   2.3 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 11.13m(2.3)         
  7 Prevedello, Elizabeth     FR Azusa Pacifi            11.04m  -0.4 
     11.04m(-0.4) FOUL(0.6) 10.92m(1.0)         
  8 Williams, TaLeah          FR Nebraska-Oma            10.95m   1.1 
     10.95m(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 10.79m(2.1)         
  9 Wildenthaler, Julia       SR UC San Diego            10.93m   0.8 
     10.62m(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 10.93m(0.8)         
 10 Blalock, Alexia           JR Alaska Ancho            10.83m  -0.4 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.83m(-0.4) 10.45m(1.7)         
 11 Carbajal, Michelle        FR Chadron Stat           J10.66m   1.7 
     FOUL(1.4) 10.66m(1.7) FOUL(1.0)         
 12 Henderson, Noni           SO Nebraska-Oma            10.59m   0.8 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.59m(0.8) 10.55m(-1.2)         
Flight  3  
  1 Young-Werner, Rian        FR Academy of A            12.04m   0.9 
     11.83m(1.0) 12.00m(1.0) 12.03m(0.4) 11.85m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.04m(0.9)
  2 Eruwa, Faith              JR Idaho                   11.77m   2.1 
     11.19m(-1.2) 11.45m(1.0) 11.56m(0.3) 11.33m(1.8) 11.77m(2.1) 11.44m(0.8)
  3 Vacek, Courtney           FR Portland                11.61m   0.9 
     11.53m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3) 11.61m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Hill, Sarah               SR Fresno Pacif            11.45m   0.4 
     11.18m(0.6) 11.45m(0.4) FOUL(1.8)         
  5 Kjelstrup, Faith          SR U-Mary                  11.31m   1.3 
     10.78m(0.3) 11.31m(1.3) 11.07m(1.5)         
  6 Sato, Kristin             SR UC San Diego            11.29m  -0.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.10m(1.2) 11.29m(-0.3)         
  7 Cook, Leah                SO Montana Stat            11.24m   0.4 
     FOUL(-0.4) 10.14m(0.6) 11.24m(0.4)         
  8 Ellis, Raiven             JR MidAmerica N            10.81m  -0.7 
     10.81m(-0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3)         
  9 Gibbs, Mariah             JR Seattle U.              10.66m   1.0 
     10.56m(-0.7) 10.35m(+0.0) 10.66m(1.0)         
 -- Brown, Ella               JR Simon Fraser              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)         
 -- Clay, Alexis              SR Northern Ari              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.4)         
Flight  4  
  1 Black, Jazzelena          SR South Dakota            13.33m#  0.9 
     13.12m(+0.0) 12.80m(-0.5) FOUL(1.1) 12.75m(1.7) 13.02m(1.1) 13.33m(0.9)
  2 Hadnot, Jannell           JR New Mexico              13.05m#  1.3 
     12.81m(0.8) 12.64m(-1.7) 12.76m(+0.0) 13.05m(1.3) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  3 Archie, Sharessa          SR Fresno Pacif            12.00m   0.6 
     12.00m(0.6) PASS      FOUL(-0.5)         
  4 Ainsworth, Je'Neal        FR San Diego St            11.88m   0.9 
     11.88m(0.9) FOUL(-0.5) 11.83m(-0.6) FOUL(1.6) 11.75m(2.1) 11.25m(0.6)
  5 delaunay, pascale            cheetah inte            11.85m   0.8 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 11.85m(0.8)         
  6 Booker, Cyinna            SO Azusa Pacifi            11.84m   1.0 
     11.65m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 11.84m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7) 11.35m(0.4)
  7 Tuivanuaou, Milik            Fiji                    11.78m   1.8 
     FOUL(0.6) 11.52m(-0.8) FOUL(1.0) 11.78m(1.8) 11.67m(1.9) 11.42m(0.5)
  8 LeDuc, Madeline              Unattached              11.26m  -0.5 
     FOUL(0.9) 11.26m(-0.5) FOUL(1.6)         
  9 Marler, Aasha             SR New Mexico              11.14m  -1.3 
     FOUL(0.3) 11.14m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3)         
 -- Stephens, Jenna           SR South Dakota              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 41  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
 Flight order will be worst to best
 APU Stadium: # 62.69m  1990        Ade Olukoju, Azusa Pacific University      
   BC Invite: % 61.16m  2007        Dariusz Slowik, Kajaks T&F                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Eaton, Ashton                NIKE                    40.79m  
      40.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 FitzSimons Jr, Thomas        Santa Barbar            40.62m  
      38.81m  38.31m  40.62m         
  3 Harris, Clint             SO Fresno Pacif            39.60m  
      38.24m  FOUL  39.60m         
  4 Sullins, Calvin              Santa Barbar            36.96m  
      35.01m  33.62m  36.96m         
  5 Alvarez, Alex             FR Vanguard                36.49m  
      34.44m  36.49m  FOUL         
  6 Cecil, Andy               JR Biola                   35.86m  
      FOUL  35.86m  FOUL         
  7 Asselin, James            SR Westmont                33.73m  
      32.06m  33.24m  33.73m         
  8 Allmon, Zach              FR Vanguard                33.28m  
      33.28m  26.05m  29.58m         
  9 Scarvelis, Steven            Santa Barbar            32.97m  
      FOUL  32.97m  32.74m         
 10 Way, Zac                  FR Vanguard                28.77m  
      26.90m  25.93m  28.77m         
 11 Miramontes, Nathan        FR Vanguard                28.36m  
      25.50m  28.36m  26.93m         
 12 Makramalla, Kerollos      SO Vanguard                14.65m  
      14.65m  14.23m  14.17m         
Flight  2  
  1 Hassan, Ahmed             SR Arizona Stat            47.43m  
      46.50m  FOUL  47.43m  45.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Root, Calvin              SO Montana Stat            45.58m  
      45.58m  44.29m  44.85m         
  3 Collins, Shawn            JR Northern Ari            44.82m  
      44.82m  FOUL  44.77m         
  4 Pless, Brandon            SO Western Wash            44.24m  
      40.64m  FOUL  44.24m         
  5 Vanliew, Chris            JR UC San Diego            43.31m  
      42.12m  FOUL  43.31m          
  6 May, Paul                 FR Ut-Rio Grand            43.27m  
      41.21m  43.27m  FOUL         
  7 Walker, Devon             SR Seattle U.              43.10m  
      FOUL  43.10m  FOUL         
  8 Hoff, Ethan               JR Fresno Pacif            39.72m  
      FOUL  39.72m  39.65m         
  9 Masterson, Derek             Santa Barbar            38.58m  
      38.58m  FOUL  38.29m           
 10 Stinson, Colby            FR Western Stat            37.80m  
      FOUL  37.80m  FOUL         
 -- Maffei, Josh              SR Cal St. San               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 McKown, Marshall          FR Azusa Pacifi            47.94m  
      47.84m  46.01m  47.94m  46.43m  45.26m  45.45m
  2 Martens, Cory             FR Chadron Stat            46.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  46.38m         
  3 Alarcon, Hector           SR Cal Poly Pom            46.16m  
      44.04m  FOUL  46.16m           
  4 Medina, Juan              JR Idaho                   45.54m  
      45.54m  FOUL  43.85m         
  5 Williams, Brady           FR Northern Ari            44.34m  
      44.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Jacobs, Blake             SO Chadron Stat            42.48m  
      42.25m  FOUL  42.48m         
  7 Falahat, Mason            SO UC San Diego            41.53m  
      FOUL  41.51m  41.53m         
 -- Aldridge, David           SO Chadron Stat              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  4  
  1 Moses, Nathaniel             Unattached              62.72m# 
      56.38m  59.33m  58.23m  60.04m  59.72m  62.72m
  2 Tudor, Macklin            SR Unattached              58.46m  
      FOUL  58.46m  FOUL  54.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hall, Marshall               Athletics Ne            57.37m  
      FOUL  53.91m  55.12m  55.25m  57.37m  54.96m
  4 Long, Kyle                JR Arizona Stat            56.76m  
      54.26m  56.76m  54.99m  5.62m  FOUL  54.51m
  5 Vuncannan, Quaid          JR Arizona Stat            50.85m  
      50.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Douglass, Kyle            SO Montana Stat            50.77m  
      50.62m  FOUL  48.90m  49.76m  50.77m  FOUL
  7 Anderson, Thomas          JR Arizona Stat            48.58m  
      FOUL  47.20m  46.66m  48.58m  48.06m  48.20m
  8 Hurtado, Andy             JR Azusa Pacifi            46.61m  
      46.61m  45.71m  FOUL         
  9 Bleidt, Jesse             JR Chadron Stat            45.95m  
      FOUL  45.95m  44.63m         
 -- McArthy, Kyle             SR Chadron Stat              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 42  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
 3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
 Flight order will be worst to best
 APU Stadium: # 55.68m  2001        Jacqueline Goormachtigh, Unattached        
   BC Invite: % 53.48m  2008        Melissa Bickett, UNAT                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Frazier, Lana                Unattached              35.61m  
      30.52m  28.67m  35.61m           
  2 Edet, Anna                FR Nebraska-Oma            31.71m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.71m         
  3 Doeschot, Lauren          SO Nebraska-Oma            31.68m  
      31.68m  30.77m  31.51m         
  4 Logan, Ashley             FR Alaska Ancho            29.83m  
      29.01m  FOUL  29.83m         
  5 Minnick, Kaylee           FR Vanguard                27.66m  
      FOUL  24.93m  27.66m         
  6 Perrigo, Lydia            FR Vanguard                26.94m  
      24.36m  26.94m  FOUL         
  7 Jenkins, Jasmine          SO Pacific                 26.65m  
      26.65m  FOUL  25.03m         
  8 Jones, Kaylanee           SO Cal St. Dom.            25.72m  
      17.56m  20.13m  25.72m           
  9 Gianformaggio, Francesca  FR Concordia (C            25.40m  
      25.40m  23.77m  21.90m         
 10 Kilgore, Daphni           JR Vanguard                24.99m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.99m         
 11 Stein, Dominique          FR Concordia (C            23.77m  
      23.77m  22.13m  22.74m         
Flight  2  
  1 Alexander, Elle           FR Azusa Pacifi            39.92m  
      39.92m  39.87m  FOUL           
  2 Kinloch, Lauren           SO Sacramento S            39.76m  
      39.76m  FOUL  38.58m         
  3 Nofodji, Esther           FR UC San Diego            39.40m  
      FOUL  38.33m  39.40m         
  4 Fink, Kaylee              JR Azusa Pacifi            39.17m  
      FOUL  38.43m  39.17m         
  5 Partridge, Maddy          FR Nebraska-Oma            38.25m  
      38.25m  30.18m  FOUL         
  6 Garcia, Kaylin            FR Fresno Pacif            38.14m  
      34.06m  38.14m  FOUL         
  7 Jones, Jelaia             FR Sacramento S            37.51m  
      36.83m  37.11m  37.51m         
  8 Johnson, Hannah           SO UC San Diego            37.39m  
      37.39m  35.71m  37.39m         
  9 Adams, Megan              JR Nebraska-Oma            34.99m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.99m         
 10 Walters, Dakayla          SO Alaska Ancho            33.89m  
      FOUL  33.10m  33.89m         
 11 Stafford, Sarah           FR Concordia (C            32.82m  
      30.80m  32.82m  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 McNamara, Kadie           SR Northern Ari            44.25m  
      40.85m  41.73m  44.05m  44.25m  39.72m  FOUL
  2 Dobosy, Danica            SR Azusa Pacifi            43.33m  
      35.45m  43.33m  38.36m  41.68m  FOUL  42.21m
  3 Williams, Tricia          SO Ut-Arlington            43.11m  
      42.11m  43.11m  41.11m         
  4 Akauola, Lovina           JR Western Stat            41.67m  
      40.40m  41.67m  FOUL         
  5 Bartholomew, Rocki        JR Azusa Pacifi            40.18m  
      FOUL  38.88m  40.18m           
  6 Jackson, Danielle         FR Sacramento S            39.75m  
      FOUL  39.75m  FOUL         
  7 Hanson, Ashlyn            SO Chadron Stat            34.55m  
      FOUL  34.55m  FOUL         
 -- Bassett, Emily            SO Claremont-Mu              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  4  
  1 Ewen, Maggie              SO Arizona Stat            54.67m% 
      50.67m  53.47m  54.67m  52.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Erickson, Quinn           SR Com. Cougars            49.52m  
      FOUL  47.45m  49.52m  44.78m  43.24m  41.94m
  3 Jarchow, Ginger           SR Arizona Stat            48.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  48.75m  FOUL  FOUL  44.68m
  4 Palunas, Vaiva            JR Claremont-Mu            47.35m  
      44.06m  47.35m  46.93m         
  5 Zanini, Silvia            JR South Dakota            45.45m  
      43.71m  44.30m  45.45m  42.84m  FOUL  43.29m
  6 Oliver, Ariel             JR Humboldt Sta            44.73m  
      44.73m  FOUL  42.86m  43.01m  43.87m  44.42m
  7 Eberhardt, Summer         SO Csu-Pueblo              43.56m  
      43.56m  42.65m  41.43m  42.12m  43.24m   
  8 Panapa, Amber             SR Azusa Pacifi            42.98m  
      42.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Bates, Kolcie             JR Idaho                   42.90m  
      39.40m  42.90m  41.90m         
 10 Tisdell, Ambria           SO Ut-Arlington            42.71m  
      41.77m  42.71m  FOUL         
 11 Ruff, Keri                JR Chadron Stat            39.39m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.39m         
 12 murby, ness               SR Unattached              24.97m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.21m  24.97m  FOUL  24.07m
 -- Mortensen, Megan          JR Western Wash              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 43  Men Shot Put
================================================================
 3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
 Flight order will be worst to best
 APU Stadium: # 20.24m  2005        Jaime Beyer, Shefield Elite                
   BC Invite: % 20.15m  2007        Dylan Armstrong, Kamloops TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Moran, Jairo                 Mexico-FMAA             15.23m  
      15.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
  2 Falahat, Mason            SO UC San Diego            13.97m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m         
  3 Hoff, Ethan               JR Fresno Pacif            13.96m  
      13.37m  13.22m  13.96m         
  4 Vanliew, Chris            JR UC San Diego            13.63m  
      13.63m  FOUL  13.43m         
  5 Elbaz, Jonah                 Saint-Lauren            12.44m  
      12.44m  12.40m  12.24m         
  6 Golow, Dylan                 Saint-Lauren            12.20m  
      10.91m  12.20m  10.96m         
  7 Harris, Clint             SO Fresno Pacif            12.09m  
      FOUL  10.86m  12.09m           
  8 Maffei, Josh              SR Cal St. San             11.92m  
      11.49m  11.92m  FOUL         
  8 Bodison, Clay                Unattached              11.92m  
      11.04m  11.92m  11.90m           
 10 Allmon, Zach              FR Vanguard                11.19m  
      10.59m  11.19m  11.04m         
 11 Alvarez, Alex             FR Vanguard                10.73m  
      10.73m  10.44m  10.69m         
Flight  2  
  1 May, Paul                 FR Ut-Rio Grand            16.49m  
      14.48m  15.44m  14.79m  15.49m  16.37m  16.49m
  2 Jacobs, Blake             SO Chadron Stat            15.61m  
      15.40m  FOUL  15.18m  FOUL  15.61m  FOUL
  3 Anderson, Kyle            JR South Dakota            15.25m  
      15.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Taueli, Talaiasi          JR Azusa Pacifi            15.25m  
      FOUL  15.25m  FOUL           
  5 Medina, Juan              JR Idaho                   15.20m  
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Martens, Cory             FR Chadron Stat            14.71m  
      14.09m  14.71m  14.55m         
  7 Stinson, Colby            FR Western Stat            14.47m  
      FOUL  14.47m  FOUL         
  8 Brown, Keaton             SO Csu-Pueblo              13.66m  
      FOUL  13.66m  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Anderson, Thomas          JR Arizona Stat            18.90m  
      8.20m  18.03m  18.57m  FOUL  18.59m  18.90m
  2 Al Hebshi, Sultan            KSA                     17.79m  
      FOUL  17.41m  17.79m  FOUL  17.60m  17.18m
  3 Collins, Shawn            JR Northern Ari            17.73m  
      15.68m  FOUL  17.15m  16.66m  17.05m  17.73m
  4 Hassan, Ahmed             SR Arizona Stat            17.13m  
      17.13m  FOUL  16.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Long, Kyle                JR Arizona Stat            16.80m  
      16.03m  16.80m  16.63m  16.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 McArthy, Kyle             SR Chadron Stat            15.94m  
      15.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.86m
  7 Aldridge, David           SO Chadron Stat            15.57m  
      15.57m  FOUL  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 44  Women Shot Put
================================================================
 3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
 Flight order will be worst to best
 APU Stadium: # 19.20m  1994        Huang Zhihong, China                       
   BC Invite: % 18.09m  2007        Vivian Chukwuemeka, UNAT                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nofodji, Esther           FR UC San Diego            10.64m  
      10.64m  10.47m  9.90m           
  2 Jenkins, Jasmine          SO Pacific                 10.30m  
      10.10m  10.30m  10.27m         
  3 Logan, Ashley             FR Alaska Ancho             9.93m  
      9.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Garcia, Kaylin            FR Fresno Pacif             9.82m  
      9.18m  9.82m  8.86m         
  5 Minnick, Kaylee           FR Vanguard                 9.64m  
      9.17m  9.25m  9.64m         
  6 Lanford, Madison          SO Utah                     9.52m  
      9.47m  8.89m  9.52m         
  7 Wilson, Yasmine           JR Cal St. Dom.             9.11m  
      FOUL  8.67m  9.11m         
  8 Jones, Kaylanee           SO Cal St. Dom.             8.97m  
      8.82m  8.97m  FOUL         
  9 Cooper, Lauryn            FR Vanguard                 8.36m  
      8.34m  8.36m  7.63m          
Flight  2  
  1 Zelinka, Jessica             Unattached              14.21m  
      13.50m  13.59m  13.57m  13.94m  14.21m  13.44m
  2 Libuit, Haley             SR UC San Diego            12.20m  
      11.06m  11.54m  12.20m         
  3 Bassett, Emily            SO Claremont-Mu            11.73m  
      11.73m  11.03m  FOUL         
  4 Edet, Anna                FR Nebraska-Oma            11.59m  
      FOUL  10.62m  11.59m         
  5 Perrigo, Lydia            FR Vanguard                11.46m  
      10.73m  11.46m  10.82m         
  6 McCay, Marissa            JR Humboldt Sta            11.26m  
      11.26m  10.49m  10.87m         
  7 Maddux, Mandie            JR Seattle U.              11.18m  
      10.58m  11.18m  10.77m         
  8 Crumley, Megan            SR Biola                   11.00m  
      11.00m  FOUL  10.77m         
  9 McCluskey, Lauren         FR Utah                     9.54m  
      9.05m  9.49m  9.54m         
 10 Walters, Dakayla          SO Alaska Ancho             9.24m  
      9.24m  8.77m  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  2 Vielma, Brittany          FR Northern Ari            12.59m  
      12.43m  12.59m  12.24m         
  2 Palunas, Vaiva            JR Claremont-Mu            12.59m  
      12.59m  FOUL  12.56m         
  4 Ecker, Jazzmine           JR Northern Ari            12.44m  
      12.41m  12.44m  FOUL         
  5 Mortensen, Megan          JR Western Wash            12.31m  
      12.31m  11.45m  12.13m         
  6 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Double Pilla            12.26m  
      12.26m  12.25m  FOUL         
  7 Ruff, Keri                JR Chadron Stat            11.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m         
  8 Robinson, Kim             JR Oklahoma Bap            11.21m  
      11.04m  10.53m  11.21m         
Flight  4  
  1 Ewen, Maggie              SO Arizona Stat            16.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.65m  FOUL  15.53m  16.37m
  2 Akerstrom, Frida          SR Unattached              15.51m  
      15.06m  FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL
  3 Weise, Jessica            SR Northern Ari            14.95m  
      14.10m  FOUL  14.95m  14.23m  FOUL  14.41m
  4 Williams, Tricia          SO Ut-Arlington            14.64m  
      13.51m  14.64m  FOUL  13.81m  13.63m  14.40m
  5 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana     SO Northern Ari            14.03m  
      14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tate, Tiffany             SR Cal Poly Pom            13.66m  
      13.66m  FOUL  12.82m  12.56m  12.92m  13.23m
  7 Pott, Rachel              SO Northern Ari            13.53m  
      12.78m  13.28m  13.53m  13.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jones, Jelaia             FR Sacramento S            13.37m  
      13.37m  13.04m  13.00m  FOUL  13.21m  FOUL
  9 Weber, Ashley             JR Arizona Stat            13.28m  
      12.48m  12.52m  13.28m         
 10 Oliver, Ariel             JR Humboldt Sta            13.20m  
      FOUL  13.20m  13.07m         
 11 Akauola, Lovina           JR Western Stat            12.69m  
      FOUL  12.09m  12.69m         
 
Event 45  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
 3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
 Flight order will be worst to best
 APU Stadium: # 76.35m  1988        Mike Barnett, AIA                          
   BC Invite: % 69.82m  2012        Bryan Clay, Asics                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Asselin, James            SR Westmont                53.92m  
      53.92m  53.15m  53.60m          
  2 Brandt, Kyle              SR Northern Ari            51.19m  
      47.58m  51.19m  50.47m         
  3 Karamanian, Jacob         SR Simon Fraser            45.28m  
      45.28m  44.83m  FOUL         
  4 Fredenburg, Dylan         JR Biola                   45.21m  
      45.21m  44.83m  FOUL         
  5 Way, Zac                  FR Vanguard                42.08m  
      42.08m  42.07m  41.65m         
  6 Alvarez, Alex             FR Vanguard                41.77m  
      FOUL  38.72m  41.77m         
  7 Miramontes, Nathan        FR Vanguard                35.44m  
      FOUL  35.44m  34.08m         
  8 Makramalla, Kerollos      SO Vanguard                33.01m  
      33.01m  30.96m  28.55m           
Flight  2  
  1 Dodds, Ben                SR Illinois                65.70m  
      60.88m  FOUL  65.19m  65.70m  FOUL  57.32m
  2 Oliver, Derek                Unattached              59.63m  
      FOUL  58.82m  59.63m  FOUL  58.49m  FOUL
  3 Wilks, Aaron              JR Illinois                58.91m  
      53.15m  57.72m  58.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nance, Richard               Unattached              58.50m  
      57.26m  54.46m  57.99m  58.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Beyer, Austin             FR Idaho                   57.99m  
      54.04m  56.90m  57.99m         
  6 Haas, Derek               SR Idaho                   57.68m  
      57.68m  54.35m  54.62m          
  7 Haskin, John              SR Western Wash            57.36m  
      57.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Bodison, Tyler               Unattached              54.44m  
      53.89m  54.44m  44.16m           
  9 Aston, Nik                JR New Mexico              53.92m  
      53.87m  53.92m  FOUL         
 10 Holstrom, Patrick         SR Cal St. San             52.08m  
      50.88m  49.85m  52.08m         
 11 Olson, Devin              SR Northern Sta            49.37m  
      FOUL  46.92m  49.37m         
Flight  3  
  1 Eager, Derek                 Tahoma Track            68.70m  
      64.44m  63.50m  65.81m  66.48m  68.70m  68.22m
  2 Lagace, Brent             SR Cal Coast               67.62m  
      61.89m  59.91m  67.62m  63.69m  FOUL  66.83m
  3 Keffer, Hudson            FR Arizona Stat            65.92m  
      FOUL  65.92m  65.06m  61.00m  60.23m  64.87m
  4 Stevens, Brad             SO Washington S            65.51m  
      61.58m  63.95m  65.51m  63.16m  FOUL  62.03m
  5 Henderson, Alex           JR Azusa Pacifi            63.86m  
      56.95m  58.75m  63.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Parker, Cody              SR Alaska Ancho              FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 46  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
 3 Attempts w/Top 9 Athletes to Finals
 Flight order will be worst to best
 APU Stadium: # 55.45m  1990        Durelle Schinek, Nike Coast                
   BC Invite: % 51.38m  4/17/2015   Allison Updike, Azusa Pacifi               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lang, Allison             SR San Jose St.            36.04m  
      35.98m  36.04m  28.37m         
  2 Schnelli, Lauren             Unattached              31.71m  
      26.09m  31.71m  29.63m         
  3 Collier, Becky            JR Westmont                31.68m  
      31.68m  31.46m  31.06m           
  4 Combs, Caroline           FR Sacramento S            28.82m  
      26.28m  26.70m  28.82m           
  5 Montez Brown, Olivia      FR Augustana (S            28.57m  
      28.57m  27.05m  27.39m         
  6 Stafford, Sarah           FR Concordia (C            27.91m  
      FOUL  27.91m  26.48m         
  7 Cooper, Lauryn            FR Vanguard                27.88m  
      24.71m  25.82m  27.88m         
  8 Kurata, Tamlyn            FR Concordia (C            26.95m  
      26.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Del Hoyo, Emilia          FR Sacramento S            25.70m  
      25.41m  25.70m  24.06m         
 10 Garcia, Kaylin            FR Fresno Pacif            23.39m  
      23.39m  23.30m  20.52m         
 11 torres, salena               Unattached              22.80m  
      21.06m  21.92m  22.80m         
 12 murby, ness               SR Unattached              21.72m  
      18.65m  20.96m  20.47m  21.51m  19.71m  21.72m
Flight  2  
  1 Barreira, Jessica         FR Arizona Stat            41.62m  
      37.68m  41.62m  41.53m          
  2 Woelber, Bree             JR Augustana (S            39.53m  
      FOUL  38.93m  39.53m         
  3 Maddux, Mandie            JR Seattle U.              37.65m  
      37.65m  33.09m  34.56m         
  4 Cornell, Alyssa           JR Arizona Stat            36.95m  
      34.58m  36.95m  35.80m         
  5 Dawson, Destiny           SO Hawaii                  36.46m  
      34.00m  36.46m  35.67m         
  6 Case, Savanah             JR MidAmerica N            35.17m  
      34.72m  33.34m  35.17m         
  7 Jarchow, Ginger           SR Arizona Stat            34.56m  
      34.27m  FOUL  34.56m         
  8 Barnes, Dominique         FR Cal St. San             34.41m  
      34.41m  31.83m  31.81m         
  9 Crumley, Megan            SR Biola                   34.32m  
      32.94m  FOUL  34.32m         
 10 Bartholomew, Rocki        JR Azusa Pacifi            32.34m  
      32.18m  FOUL  32.34m         
 11 Doeschot, Lauren          SO Nebraska-Oma            30.45m  
      30.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Whistocken, Angelique     JR Central Wash            44.30m  
      38.82m  44.30m  41.81m  40.60m  42.65m  43.80m
  2 Lettow, Lindsay              Santa Barbar            40.76m  
      37.69m  36.41m  40.76m         
  3 Head, Gabby               JR Fresno Pacif            40.24m  
      40.24m  39.64m  FOUL           
  4 Byer, Selina              SR Simon Fraser            39.85m  
      38.96m  39.24m  39.85m         
  5 Gappa, Leslie             JR Montana Stat            39.36m  
      39.36m  39.12m  39.11m         
  6 Adams, Megan              JR Nebraska-Oma            38.79m  
      38.79m  FOUL  32.61m           
  7 Vazquez, Felicianna       SO Hawaii                  38.62m  
      FOUL  38.62m  FOUL           
  8 Schwartz, Lindsay            Santa Barbar            37.35m  
      33.26m  37.35m  FOUL         
  9 Feinauer, Tayler          SR Idaho                   37.00m  
      37.00m  33.55m  FOUL           
 10 Johnson, Melanie          FR Arizona Stat            36.85m  
      FOUL  35.03m  36.85m         
Flight  4  
  1 Updike, Allison           SR Azusa Pacifi            53.61m% 
      53.61m  50.54m  50.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Drake, Bethany            JR Western Wash            47.74m  
      47.55m  47.74m  FOUL  46.61m  46.29m  46.02m
  3 Reichert, Katie           SR Western Wash            47.36m  
      46.71m  45.27m  FOUL  FOUL  40.88m  47.36m
  4 Van Loo, Kaylie           JR Portland                47.10m  
      44.19m  43.21m  42.43m  43.63m  47.10m  45.17m
  5 Horton, Mariah            FR Western Wash            44.68m  
      41.72m  40.84m  42.34m  44.68m  43.69m  42.75m
  6 Bulger, Karen             FR Hawaii                  44.58m  
      39.06m  37.53m  43.91m  43.52m  44.58m  41.36m
  7 Laupola, Anosi            FR Western Wash            43.02m  
      36.58m  43.02m  35.59m  42.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Glasmann, Chrissy         FR Utah                    42.48m  
      38.20m  35.85m  42.48m  40.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tate, Tiffany             SR Cal Poly Pom            41.58m  
      41.58m  40.25m  FOUL         
 10 Taylor, Kelsie            SR Washington S            40.53m  
      39.54m  40.19m  40.53m         
 11 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi     Saint-Lauren            35.83m  
      35.41m  35.83m  FOUL